Duluth, MN
9/14/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 120 (106 men, 14 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:12.89

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
525 Jim McKee M 50 San Francisco CA 51 / 120 51 / 106 10 / 46 1:28:33.02
543 Blair Atwell M 55 Longbeach CA 52 / 120 52 / 106 11 / 46 1:28:33.91
532 Rob Roussel M 51 Thunder Bay ON 53 / 120 53 / 106 12 / 46 1:28:34.22
518 Randy Landucci M 60 Stillwater MN 54 / 120 54 / 106 13 / 46 1:28:34.52
511 John Garrett M 60 Hayward WI 55 / 120 55 / 106 14 / 46 1:28:35.01
502 Arne Boberg M 53 Shoreview MN 56 / 120 56 / 106 15 / 46 1:28:35.74
513 Brian Geisel M 52 Alpharetta GA 57 / 120 57 / 106 16 / 46 1:28:36.05
527 James Ohearn M 50 Baxter MN 58 / 120 58 / 106 17 / 46 1:28:36.08
536 David Swan M 53 Minneapolis MN 59 / 120 59 / 106 18 / 46 1:28:36.49
517 Earl Kendall M 54 Minneapolis MN 60 / 120 60 / 106 19 / 46 1:28:37.00
523 Jason Mann M 55 Shell Lake WI 61 / 120 61 / 106 20 / 46 1:28:37.03
503 Bill Callas M 53 Stillwater MN 62 / 120 62 / 106 21 / 46 1:28:37.04
534 John Schulte M N/A Woodbury MN 63 / 120 63 / 106 22 / 46 1:28:37.21
508 Daniel Collins M 50 Shoreview MN 64 / 120 64 / 106 23 / 46 1:28:37.44
542 Jack Wussler M 59 St Paul MN 65 / 120 65 / 106 24 / 46 1:28:38.96
529 Floyd Reichel M 58 Winnipeg MB 66 / 120 66 / 106 25 / 46 1:28:39.48
531 James Rieckenberg M 53 Kildeer IL 67 / 120 67 / 106 26 / 46 1:28:40.04
500 Rick Abrahamson M 50 Andover MN 68 / 120 68 / 106 27 / 46 1:28:42.06
524 Alan Marcosson M 63 Cleveland OH 69 / 120 69 / 106 28 / 46 1:28:42.10
510 William Field M 53 Thunder Bay ON 70 / 120 70 / 106 29 / 46 1:28:47.91
6 Peter Doucet M 36 Mississauga ON 71 / 120 71 / 106 23 / 32 1:29:54.03
521 David Lawler M 59 Winnipeg MB 72 / 120 72 / 106 30 / 46 1:30:42.98
416 Michael Mullery M 48 Rosemount MN 73 / 120 73 / 106 16 / 25 1:30:45.85
420 Daniel Overby M N/A Two Harbors MN 74 / 120 74 / 106 17 / 25 1:30:46.79
411 Jeffrey Kohn M 40 Houston TX 75 / 120 75 / 106 18 / 25 1:30:50.58
3 Geoffrey Ash M 20 Duluth MN 76 / 120 76 / 106 24 / 32 1:31:26.02
304 Brian Oswald M 38 Manassas VA 77 / 120 77 / 106 4 / 8 1:31:57.92
305 Andrew Peper M 32 Blaine MN 78 / 120 78 / 106 5 / 8 1:32:28.52
24 John Shenko M 18 St Charles IL 79 / 120 79 / 106 25 / 32 1:32:39.37
424 Amrit Singh M 42 New York NY 80 / 120 80 / 106 19 / 25 1:33:18.51
14 Chris Lomen M 25 Minneapolis MN 81 / 120 81 / 106 26 / 32 1:33:45.90
15 Nick Mckey McKey M 14 Grandville MI 82 / 120 82 / 106 27 / 32 1:34:12.91
413 Hal Lightwood M N/A Thunder Bay ON 83 / 120 83 / 106 20 / 25 1:34:18.79
425 Keith Svir M 49 Two Harbors MN 84 / 120 84 / 106 21 / 25 1:34:20.38
103 Laethisia Schimek F 20 Bindlach 85 / 120 1 / 14 31 / 46 1:34:37.55
102 Katharina Rumpus F 20 Bayreuth 86 / 120 2 / 14 1 / 1 1:34:37.69
204 Debbie Rice F 45 Palmetto FL 87 / 120 3 / 14 1 / 7 1:34:38.81
101 Morgan Mckey McKey F 16 Grandville MI 88 / 120 4 / 14 32 / 46 1:34:39.81
105 Jessica Wright F 34 Tampa FL 89 / 120 5 / 14 33 / 46 1:34:47.32
104 Morgane Echardour F 25 Mississauga ON 90 / 120 6 / 14 34 / 46 1:34:48.81
100 Makailah Akana F 15 Couderay WI 91 / 120 7 / 14 35 / 46 1:34:52.93
203 Kara Peterson F 44 St Paul MN 92 / 120 8 / 14 2 / 7 1:34:53.61
407 Benjamin Hall M 40 Atlanta GA 93 / 120 85 / 106 22 / 25 1:35:34.76
419 Michael Olson M 46 Depere WI 94 / 120 86 / 106 23 / 25 1:35:37.29
13 Travis Lambert M N/A Eden Prairie MN 95 / 120 87 / 106 28 / 32 1:37:09.33
501 Thomas Ashton M 56 Ballwin MN 96 / 120 88 / 106 36 / 46 1:38:30.78
205 Galina Snegireva F 45 Ionia MI 97 / 120 9 / 14 3 / 7 1:38:34.26
540 Ovid Westin M 53 Maple Grove MN 98 / 120 89 / 106 37 / 46 1:39:05.49
7 Benjamin Floyd M 16 Leland NC 99 / 120 90 / 106 29 / 32 1:39:18.30
418 Patrick O'Loughlin M 46 Newcastle WA 100 / 120 91 / 106 24 / 25 1:40:29.46
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]