NorthShore Inline Marathon -
Duluth, MN
9/14/2013

race logo










					                                                                        Page 1

                 NORTHSHORE INLINE COMBINED OVERALL RESULTS
                            

  Place Bib    Ca Name                    Age Sex City                 Sta Combine Half    Full    
  ===== ====== == ======================= === === ==================== === ======= ======= ======= 
      1  11001 CB Rod Anderson             56 M   Cottage Grove        MN  2:22:58   42:32 1:40:26 
      2  11014 CB Cortney Johnson          38 F   St Louis Park        MN  2:23:34   43:03 1:40:31 
      3  11013 CB Jay Jackson              49 M   Fountain Hills       AZ  2:30:26   45:00 1:45:26 
      4  11000 CB Howard Anderson          59 M   Apple Valley         MN  2:31:43   45:25 1:46:18 
      5  11018 CB Scott Mattson            51 M   Bethel               MN  2:33:38   47:14 1:46:24 
      6  11017 CB Matthew Larson           39 M   Eau Claire           WI  2:36:45   47:05 1:49:40 
      7  11010 CB Aaron Hislop             38 M   Rochester            MN  2:38:30   47:13 1:51:17 
      8  11004 CB Steven Cimino            56 M   Elk Grove Village    IL  2:40:53   49:47 1:51:06 
      9  11025 CB Dan Teske                49 M   Fargo                ND  2:41:00   49:57 1:51:03 
     10  11006 CB Gregg Dahlgren           43 M   Duluth               MN  2:42:38   51:42 1:50:56 
     11  11021 CB Mark Peterson            46 M   Oakdale              MN  2:49:03   58:16 1:50:47 
     12  11005 CB Bert Clapper             47 M   Lakewood             CA  2:52:05   49:58 2:02:07 
     13  11020 CB Connie Meek              66 F   Hayward              WI  2:53:23   54:35 1:58:48 
     14  11026 CB Cindy Walters            55 F   Fifield              WI  2:53:24   54:35 1:58:49 
     15  11003 CB Craig Carriveau          62 M   Lena                 WI  2:53:44   50:34 2:03:10 
     16  11019 CB Todd McChesney           48 M   Elk River            MN  3:09:13 1:18:11 1:51:02 
     17  11012 CB John Innes               43 M   Burnsville           MN  3:31:52 1:00:09 2:31:43 
     18  11009 CB Tamara Friestad             F   Minneapolis          MN  3:35:40 1:15:38 2:20:02 
     19  11008 CB Tam Friestad                F   Minneapolis          MN  3:35:40 1:15:38 2:20:02 
     20  11027 CB Glenn Werner             58 M   Blaine               MN  4:00:23 1:15:25 2:44:58 
     21  11007 CB Phillip Durose           16 M   Cottage Grove        MN  4:20:54   58:50 3:22:04 
     22  11002 CB Jarrod Bifulk            35 M   St Paul              MN  4:24:28 1:02:23 3:22:05 
     23  11015 CB Jeffrey Johnson          45 M   Prior Lake           MN  4:44:56 1:00:46 3:44:10 
     24  11022 CB Michael Petite           35 M   Superior             WI  8:32:31 6:03:48 2:28:43