St. Cloud, MN
9/21/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 92 (35 men, 57 women)
AVERAGE TIME 29:25

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
78 Morelli Kombo M 19 Saint Cloud MN 1 / 92 1 / 35 1 / 3 18:14
39 William Larkin M 37 Black River Falls WI 2 / 92 2 / 35 1 / 7 19:42
54 Kurt Salzl M 44 Cold Spring MN 3 / 92 3 / 35 1 / 9 20:16
85 Heidi Schroeder F 24 St. Michael MN 4 / 92 1 / 57 1 / 9 21:22
28 Lisa Hines F 51 Waite Park MN 5 / 92 2 / 57 1 / 9 21:25
69 Aidan Swenson M 15 Rice MN 6 / 92 4 / 35 2 / 3 21:33
83 William Pace M 29 Sartell MN 7 / 92 5 / 35 1 / 5 21:40
43 Jeremy Mikel M 35 Little Falls MN 8 / 92 6 / 35 2 / 7 22:13
82 Michael Merlini M 33 Little Falls MN 9 / 92 7 / 35 3 / 7 22:23
77 Katelyn Rabago F 20 Saint Cloud MN 10 / 92 3 / 57 2 / 9 22:42
34 Craig Knudtson M 52 Swanville MN 11 / 92 8 / 35 1 / 3 23:01
89 Jocelyn Koolman F 16 Cold Spring MN 12 / 92 4 / 57 1 / 6 23:08
19 Kris Grossback F 41 St. Augusta MN 13 / 92 5 / 57 1 / 11 23:12
41 James Lemieur M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 14 / 92 9 / 35 2 / 9 23:17
47 Sean Pickle M 8 St. Cloud MN 15 / 92 10 / 35 1 / 4 23:17
40 Andre Leblanc M 26 Little Falls MN 16 / 92 11 / 35 2 / 5 23:22
27 Chris Haukos F 48 St. Cloud MN 17 / 92 6 / 57 2 / 11 23:26
87 Lindsy Schwantes F 32 Waite Park MN 18 / 92 7 / 57 1 / 19 23:27
60 Stephanie Trutwin F 24 Cushing MN 19 / 92 8 / 57 3 / 9 23:37
20 Patrick Grossback M 46 St. Augusta MN 20 / 92 12 / 35 3 / 9 24:11
76 Eda Muiua F 48 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 92 9 / 57 3 / 11 24:27
4 Adam Deshaw M 36 Brainerd MN 22 / 92 13 / 35 4 / 7 24:32
90 Linda Christen F 57 Waite Park MN 23 / 92 10 / 57 2 / 9 24:42
92 Christal Cheney F 32 Saint Joseph MN 24 / 92 11 / 57 2 / 19 24:48
56 Laurie Tax F 56 Pierz MN 25 / 92 12 / 57 3 / 9 25:05
55 Marie Schmitz F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 92 13 / 57 3 / 19 25:05
93 April Christen F 27 Saint Joseph MN 27 / 92 14 / 57 4 / 9 25:13
14 Michael Fouquette M 25 Big Lake MN 28 / 92 14 / 35 3 / 5 25:56
7 Kelly Eichers F 25 Bowlus MN 29 / 92 15 / 57 5 / 9 25:57
61 Aaron Vanheel M 20 Little Falls MN 30 / 92 15 / 35 4 / 5 26:16
44 Doug Mueller M 47 Saint Augusta MN 31 / 92 16 / 35 4 / 9 26:18
75 Derek Norsten M 15 Sauk Rapids MN 32 / 92 17 / 35 3 / 3 26:19
35 Hannah Knudtson F 19 Swanville MN 33 / 92 16 / 57 2 / 6 26:21
91 Patrick Walter M 46 Willmar MN 34 / 92 18 / 35 5 / 9 26:42
51 Kim Rohloff F 36 New London MN 35 / 92 17 / 57 4 / 19 26:42
37 Dan Kramer M 45 Sartell MN 36 / 92 19 / 35 6 / 9 26:46
18 Michael Gorman M 43 St. Cloud MN 37 / 92 20 / 35 7 / 9 26:50
97 Kaitlin Thompson F 24 Elk River MN 38 / 92 18 / 57 6 / 9 26:51
50 Erin Roe F 35 St. Cloud MN 39 / 92 19 / 57 5 / 19 27:18
24 Jennifer Hanson F 33 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 92 20 / 57 6 / 19 27:21
84 Lori Wischmann F 47 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 92 21 / 57 4 / 11 27:26
8 Benjamin Eiynck M 9 St. Cloud MN 42 / 92 21 / 35 2 / 4 27:29
65 Barbara Zajac F 47 Hillman MN 43 / 92 22 / 57 5 / 11 27:41
33 Corissa Jones F 38 Willmar MN 44 / 92 23 / 57 7 / 19 27:45
10 Jonathan Eiynck M 10 St. Cloud MN 45 / 92 22 / 35 3 / 4 27:54
53 Robb Ruegemer M 33 St. Stephen MN 46 / 92 23 / 35 5 / 7 27:55
15 Elsie Froemming F 14 Eden Valley MN 47 / 92 24 / 57 1 / 3 28:18
86 Kristi Pullins F 32 Avon MN 48 / 92 25 / 57 8 / 19 28:29
73 Joan Elton F 54 Saint Cloud MN 49 / 92 26 / 57 4 / 9 28:41
16 Ruth Froemming F 18 Eden Valley MN 50 / 92 27 / 57 3 / 6 28:49
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]