St. Paul, MN
9/22/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 81 (35 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 37:27

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
7 Gloria Jansen F 66 White Bear Lake MN 9 / 81 1 / 81 84.7% 17:25
328 Lance Elliott M 42 Edina MN 1 / 81 2 / 81 86.0% 15:06
87 Daniel Gerber M 23 Plymouth MN 2 / 81 3 / 81 78.4% 16:33
334 Craig McCoy M 60 Minnetonka MN 4 / 81 4 / 81 75.6% 17:10
333 Jaci Hausman F 58 Middleton WI 11 / 81 5 / 81 70.4% 20:58
85 Kaitlin Randolph F 23 Minneapolis MN 3 / 81 6 / 81 71.5% 20:39
332 Jeff Holmbeck M 56 Shoreview MN 8 / 81 7 / 81 66.6% 19:29
5 Rick Recker M 69 Minneapolis MN 12 / 81 8 / 81 65.0% 19:59
17 Steve Gathje M 58 Minneapolis MN 10 / 81 9 / 81 65.0% 19:58
79 Alexandra Fay F 24 St. Paul MN 5 / 81 10 / 81 64.6% 22:51
329 Jill Schmidt F 26 Lauderdale MN 6 / 81 11 / 81 64.0% 23:03
3 Alice Tomsche F 78 Oakdale MN 60 / 81 12 / 81 54.7% 26:58
11 Don Soule M 63 Rosemount MN 15 / 81 13 / 81 58.5% 22:10
18 Paul Montain M 59 Lino Lakes MN 13 / 81 14 / 81 57.5% 22:34
65 Josh Olson M 30 Rosemount MN 7 / 81 15 / 81 56.2% 23:05
56 Sara R F 43 Oakdale MN 17 / 81 16 / 81 53.5% 27:34
9 Carmen Skog F 64 Vadnais Hts MN 49 / 81 17 / 81 51.6% 28:34
58 Jennifer Miller F 41 Maplewood MN 18 / 81 18 / 81 52.8% 27:57
53 Lisa Bostic F 44 South St. Paul MN 20 / 81 19 / 81 52.4% 28:11
27 Katie Gaitan F 54 Burnsville MN 38 / 81 20 / 81 51.7% 28:30
331 Sam Witkowski M 7 Muskego WI 39 / 81 21 / 81 53.8% 24:09
92 Bailey Christoffersen F 16 South St. Paul MN 19 / 81 22 / 81 51.5% 28:39
335 Louise Seeba F 42 St. Paul MN 28 / 81 23 / 81 50.5% 29:13
12 Daniel Keefe M 62 St. Paul MN 34 / 81 24 / 81 49.5% 26:13
64 Amanda Kasten F 31 St. Paul MN 22 / 81 25 / 81 49.2% 29:58
86 Tatiana Bernal F 24 Hastings MN 23 / 81 26 / 81 48.9% 30:10
54 Todd Russ M 44 Oakdale MN 16 / 81 27 / 81 49.1% 26:25
36 Don Pockrandt M 51 Eagan MN 27 / 81 28 / 81 49.0% 26:30
61 Tiffany Beer F 37 Hastings MN 29 / 81 29 / 81 48.6% 30:23
38 Bruce Beese M 50 St. Paul MN 26 / 81 30 / 81 48.6% 26:40
26 Paulo Quie M 54 Stillwater MN 32 / 81 31 / 81 48.6% 26:43
51 Charlene Norlander F 46 Britt MN 37 / 81 32 / 81 47.5% 31:03
330 John Gomez M 46 Lino Lakes MN 21 / 81 33 / 81 48.1% 26:59
73 Sarina Ites F 27 Hastings MN 30 / 81 34 / 81 47.8% 30:50
60 Jen Post F 39 St. Paul MN 33 / 81 35 / 81 47.4% 31:07
93 Pierce Delmoral M 14 Hastings MN 24 / 81 36 / 81 45.3% 28:39
75 Kevin Gathje M 26 West St Paul MN 14 / 81 37 / 81 46.8% 27:43
41 Margaret Beese F 49 St. Paul MN 42 / 81 38 / 81 45.8% 32:13
327 Avantika D'Cruz-Wigren F 12 St. Paul MN 41 / 81 39 / 81 46.6% 31:41
48 Julie Silverman F 47 Edina MN 46 / 81 40 / 81 43.5% 33:53
42 Amy Kohout F 49 St. Paul MN 50 / 81 41 / 81 43.2% 34:11
13 Leila Mitchell F 62 Savage MN 65 / 81 42 / 81 41.9% 35:14
15 Mary Sanko F 61 Delano MN 62 / 81 43 / 81 41.9% 35:15
62 Rick Johnson M 32 Hastings MN 25 / 81 44 / 81 43.3% 29:58
67 Elijah Kennedy M 28 Hastings MN 31 / 81 45 / 81 42.1% 30:50
1 Mary Pat Flynn F 88 St. Paul MN 81 / 81 46 / 81 36.3% 40:39
30 Kristin Keckeisen F 53 Alexandria VA 58 / 81 47 / 81 40.1% 36:45
6 Kay Roberts F 69 St. Paul MN 73 / 81 48 / 81 38.1% 38:40
20 Glenda Janzen F 56 St. Paul MN 64 / 81 49 / 81 39.1% 37:43
29 Dwayne Daugaard M 54 Hudson WI 51 / 81 50 / 81 39.9% 32:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]