Saint Paul Grade-By-Grade -
Saint Paul, MN
9/24/2013

race logo










					------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2013 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                        Battle Creek Regional Park
                      12th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
  ===== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Elowyn Pfeiffer            12 St. Paul Highland Park           15:53  6:24 
      2 Elana Breitenbucher        12 St. Paul Highland Park           15:56  6:25 
      3 Karen Stady                12 St. Paul Central                 18:43  7:32 
      4 Elly Voigt                 12 St. Paul Central                 21:23  8:37 
      5 Hannah Potts               12 St. Paul Harding                 22:20  8:59 
      6 Alejandra Narvaez          12 Washington Technology Magnet     23:42  9:32 
      7 Solina Nhil                12 St. Paul Humboldt                24:39  9:55 
      8 Pang Xiong                 12 St. Paul Humboldt                27:57 11:15 
      9 Brittany Robertson         12 St. Paul Harding                 28:39 11:32 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2013 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                        Battle Creek Regional Park
                      11th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
  ===== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Kathleen Miles             11 St. Paul Como Park               16:46  6:45 
      2 Clara Jackson              11 St. Paul Highland Park           17:31  7:03 
      3 Mimi Mejia                 11 St. Paul Highland Park           19:01  7:39 
      4 Alexa Ries                 11 St. Paul Highland Park           19:07  7:42 
      5 Rosie Laine                11 St. Paul Central                 19:32  7:52 
      6 Annika Haley               11 St. Paul Highland Park           20:10  8:07 
      7 Carly Ebert                11 St. Paul Central                 21:06  8:30 
      8 Daisy Dominguez            11 St. Paul Humboldt                21:27  8:38 
      9 Dureti Doto                11 St. Paul Humboldt                24:16  9:46 
     10 Aye Myo Myo                11 St. Paul Harding                 26:24 10:38 
     11 Jermia Fricks              11 St. Paul Harding                 26:34 10:41 
     12 Ellie Ebbesen              11 St. Paul Harding                 27:47 11:11 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2013 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                        Battle Creek Regional Park
                      10th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
  ===== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Mary Miles                 10 St. Paul Como Park               16:27  6:37 
      2 Keiko Hilmo                10 St. Paul Highland Park           17:34  7:04 
      3 Maleta Moulsoff            10 St. Paul Central                 17:42  7:08 
      4 Tianna Ducloux-Potter      10 St. Paul Highland Park           18:14  7:20 
      5 Eva Clelland               10 St. Paul Highland Park           19:45  7:57 
      6 Emilee Fulton              10 St. Paul Central                 19:55  8:01 
      7 Olivia Atmore              10 St. Paul Highland Park           20:04  8:05 
      8 Alexandra Frye             10 St. Paul Highland Park           20:36  8:18 
      9 May Barton                 10 St. Paul Central                 21:00  8:27 
     10 Maria Poulose              10 St. Paul Central                 21:39  8:43 
     11 Leah Kanihan               10 St. Paul Highland Park           22:27  9:02 
     12 Julia Strautman            10 St. Paul Highland Park           23:34  9:29 
     13 Maddie Post                10 St. Paul Como Park               24:58 10:03 
     14 Lydia Nielsen              10 St. Paul Como Park               25:53 10:25 
     15 Ella Rouillard             10 St. Paul Como Park               26:13 10:33 
     16 Maddy Langer               10 St. Paul Como Park               26:37 10:43 
     17 Sera Navarro               10 St. Paul Humboldt                30:12 12:09 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2013 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                        Battle Creek Regional Park
                   9th Grade & Under Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
  ===== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Erin Moening                9 St. Paul Highland Park           17:00  6:51 
      2 Elizabeth Pearson           9 St. Paul Highland Park           17:39  7:06 
      3 Erica Meyers                9 St. Paul Highland Park           18:08  7:18 
      4 Valerie Bares               7 St. Paul Como Park               19:31  7:51 
      5 Caroline Krall              9 St. Paul Highland Park           19:34  7:53 
      6 Catherine Donohue           9 St. Paul Highland Park           20:28  8:14 
      7 Janessa Mulder              9 St. Paul Central                 20:32  8:16 
      8 Grace Tisell                9 St. Paul Central                 20:35  8:17 
      9 Linnea Krall                7 St. Paul Highland Park           21:57  8:50 
     10 Samara Kroeger              9 St. Paul Highland Park           22:01  8:52 
     11 Amya Steinmaus              7 St. Paul Humboldt                23:48  9:35 
     12 Mai Choua Thao              9 Washington Technology Magnet     25:23 10:13 
     13 Kia Lor                     9 Washington Technology Magnet     25:23 10:13 
     14 Elsa Cournoyer              9 St. Paul Highland Park           26:24 10:38 
     15 June Ofstedal               9 St. Paul Central                 27:23 11:01 
     16 Asli Shagu                  9 Washington Technology Magnet     27:41 11:08 
     17 Amari Robertson             7 St. Paul Humboldt                28:26 11:27 
     18 Ku Shel Paw                 9 St. Paul Harding                 28:38 11:32 
     19 Daivyonna McHie             7 St. Paul Humboldt                30:20 12:13 
     20 Nicey Hardin                8 St. Paul Humboldt                30:31 12:17 
     21 Paw Lay Lay                 9 Washington Technology Magnet     32:11 12:57 
     22 Carolyn Kelly               7 St. Paul Highland Park           32:12 12:58