St. Johns University, MN
10/5/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 92 (53 men, 39 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
18 Colin Charpentier M 20 Noth Branch MN 1 / 92 1 / 92 73.3% 17:42
34 Teddy Erickson M 18 Annandale MN 3 / 92 2 / 92 70.0% 18:33
155 Christopher Zilka M 23 St. Cloud MN 2 / 92 3 / 92 71.9% 18:03
156 William Zimmerman M 19 Waseca MN 4 / 92 4 / 92 68.4% 18:58
24 Emmanuel Day M 61 Plymouth MN 14 / 92 5 / 92 65.3% 19:52
33 Zachary Eich M 20 East Bethel MN 5 / 92 6 / 92 65.3% 19:52
157 Chris Haukos F 48 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 92 7 / 92 64.6% 22:50
174 Ike Koehig M 9 Glenwood MN 18 / 92 8 / 92 65.0% 20:00
142 John Vornholt M 46 New London MN 9 / 92 9 / 92 62.4% 20:48
175 Alec Larson M 9 Sauk Centre MN 26 / 92 10 / 92 59.6% 21:47
128 Holly Spitzer F 19 Fort Lupton CO 16 / 92 11 / 92 59.5% 24:48
73 Leevi Leibold M 18 Garrison MN 6 / 92 12 / 92 58.1% 22:20
117 Jacob Schwanz M 19 Collegeville MN 7 / 92 13 / 92 57.9% 22:26
159 Gretchen Slavicek F 40 Rochert MN 21 / 92 14 / 92 58.0% 25:27
115 Robert Schroden M 45 Cold Spring MN 13 / 92 15 / 92 57.8% 22:27
21 Declan Crumley M 9 Avon MN 31 / 92 16 / 92 57.2% 22:42
61 Michael Johnson M 22 Collegeville MN 8 / 92 17 / 92 56.9% 22:49
180 Logan Dimmick M 19 Woodbury MN 11 / 92 18 / 92 55.3% 23:27
113 Garith Scherck M 20 Collegeville MN 10 / 92 19 / 92 55.9% 23:12
130 Joshua Stewart M 37 Sartell MN 12 / 92 20 / 92 56.4% 22:59
52 Justin Harvey M 49 St Cloud MN 20 / 92 21 / 92 56.0% 23:09
162 Kisuk Wirtz F 50 Ponsford MN 40 / 92 22 / 92 55.0% 26:49
106 Tamara Ruedebusch F 20 Mobridge SD 25 / 92 23 / 92 54.5% 27:04
104 Leonard Roering M 54 Loretto MN 30 / 92 24 / 92 54.4% 23:51
84 Alexander McDonough M 19 Saint Cloud MN 15 / 92 25 / 92 52.5% 24:44
103 Elizabeth Roering F 20 Loretto MN 29 / 92 26 / 92 52.8% 27:56
45 Lindsey Grangroth F 17 Howard Lake MN 33 / 92 27 / 92 51.8% 28:29
109 Jill Sampica F 48 Champlin MN 46 / 92 28 / 92 51.4% 28:41
182 Patrick Walter M 46 Wilmar MN 27 / 92 29 / 92 51.9% 25:01
176 Jack Larson M 8 Sauk Centre MN 55 / 92 30 / 92 51.7% 25:06
46 Brittany Gregory F 20 Sauk Centre MN 35 / 92 31 / 92 50.5% 29:12
28 David Dezell M 22 St. Cloud MN 19 / 92 32 / 92 50.8% 25:33
80 Jacqueline Mattila F 16 Cokato MN 41 / 92 33 / 92 49.7% 29:42
120 Jacob Sherwin M 18 Brooklyn Park MN 23 / 92 34 / 92 48.5% 26:47
108 Grant Sampica M 18 Champlin MN 24 / 92 35 / 92 48.4% 26:50
92 Stuart Perry M 47 St. Cloud MN 34 / 92 36 / 92 49.6% 26:08
152 Dan Wolgamott M 22 St. Cloud MN 22 / 92 37 / 92 48.7% 26:39
39 Rick Gapinski M 47 Cold Spring MN 39 / 92 38 / 92 48.2% 26:56
19 Peggy Charpentier F 45 North Branch MN 52 / 92 39 / 92 47.5% 31:06
181 Adam Reznick M 19 Victoria MN 28 / 92 40 / 92 46.8% 27:43
131 Erica Sullivan F 32 Sartell MN 43 / 92 41 / 92 47.3% 31:12
68 Kaela Kopp F 20 St. Joseph MN 44 / 92 42 / 92 47.1% 31:20
56 John Hotz M 65 Saint Cloud MN 60 / 92 43 / 92 46.7% 27:45
88 Kate Nienaber F 50 Richmond MN 61 / 92 44 / 92 45.2% 32:39
20 Dana Crumley F 38 Avon MN 56 / 92 45 / 92 44.6% 33:04
153 Ken Worm M 59 St Cloud MN 57 / 92 46 / 92 44.8% 28:58
55 Tavia Holland F 19 St. Cloud MN 50 / 92 47 / 92 44.7% 33:01
133 Melissa Torgerson F 19 Plano TX 51 / 92 48 / 92 44.6% 33:05
178 Matthew Seifert M 22 Edge Bend MN 32 / 92 49 / 92 45.0% 28:48
8 Tabitha Bode F 19 St. Cloud MN 54 / 92 50 / 92 44.5% 33:10
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]