St. Johns University, MN
10/5/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 92 (53 men, 39 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
18 Colin Charpentier M 20 Noth Branch MN 1 / 92 1 / 53 1 / 14 17:42
155 Christopher Zilka M 23 St. Cloud MN 2 / 92 2 / 53 2 / 14 18:03
34 Teddy Erickson M 18 Annandale MN 3 / 92 3 / 53 1 / 13 18:34
156 William Zimmerman M 19 Waseca MN 4 / 92 4 / 53 2 / 13 18:58
33 Zachary Eich M 20 East Bethel MN 5 / 92 5 / 53 3 / 14 19:52
73 Leevi Leibold M 18 Garrison MN 6 / 92 6 / 53 3 / 13 22:21
117 Jacob Schwanz M 19 Collegeville MN 7 / 92 7 / 53 4 / 13 22:26
61 Michael Johnson M 22 Collegeville MN 8 / 92 8 / 53 4 / 14 22:49
142 John Vornholt M 46 New London MN 9 / 92 9 / 53 1 / 11 22:56
113 Garith Scherck M 20 Collegeville MN 10 / 92 10 / 53 5 / 14 23:12
180 Logan Dimmick M 19 Woodbury MN 11 / 92 11 / 53 5 / 13 23:27
130 Joshua Stewart M 37 Sartell MN 12 / 92 12 / 53 1 / 2 23:46
115 Robert Schroden M 45 Cold Spring MN 13 / 92 13 / 53 2 / 11 24:35
24 Emmanuel Day M 61 Plymouth MN 14 / 92 14 / 53 1 / 4 24:38
84 Alexander McDonough M 19 Saint Cloud MN 15 / 92 15 / 53 6 / 13 24:44
128 Holly Spitzer F 19 Fort Lupton CO 16 / 92 1 / 39 1 / 11 24:48
157 Chris Haukos F 48 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 92 2 / 39 1 / 8 25:00
174 Ike Koehig M 9 Glenwood MN 18 / 92 16 / 53 1 / 5 25:03
28 David Dezell M 22 St. Cloud MN 19 / 92 17 / 53 6 / 14 25:33
52 Justin Harvey M 49 St Cloud MN 20 / 92 18 / 53 3 / 11 26:06
159 Gretchen Slavicek F 40 Rochert MN 21 / 92 3 / 39 2 / 8 26:08
152 Dan Wolgamott M 22 St. Cloud MN 22 / 92 19 / 53 7 / 14 26:39
120 Jacob Sherwin M 18 Brooklyn Park MN 23 / 92 20 / 53 7 / 13 26:47
108 Grant Sampica M 18 Champlin MN 24 / 92 21 / 53 8 / 13 26:51
106 Tamara Ruedebusch F 20 Mobridge SD 25 / 92 4 / 39 1 / 6 27:04
175 Alec Larson M 9 Sauk Centre MN 26 / 92 22 / 53 2 / 5 27:17
182 Patrick Walter M 46 Wilmar MN 27 / 92 23 / 53 4 / 11 27:35
181 Adam Reznick M 19 Victoria MN 28 / 92 24 / 53 9 / 13 27:43
103 Elizabeth Roering F 20 Loretto MN 29 / 92 5 / 39 2 / 6 27:56
104 Leonard Roering M 54 Loretto MN 30 / 92 25 / 53 1 / 4 27:57
21 Declan Crumley M 9 Avon MN 31 / 92 26 / 53 3 / 5 28:26
178 Matthew Seifert M 22 Edge Bend MN 32 / 92 27 / 53 8 / 14 28:48
45 Lindsey Grangroth F 17 Howard Lake MN 33 / 92 6 / 39 2 / 11 28:57
92 Stuart Perry M 47 St. Cloud MN 34 / 92 28 / 53 5 / 11 29:01
46 Brittany Gregory F 20 Sauk Centre MN 35 / 92 7 / 39 3 / 6 29:12
83 Matthew McDonald M 21 Sauk Centre MN 36 / 92 29 / 53 9 / 14 29:12
38 Sam Freese M 25 St. Cloud MN 37 / 92 30 / 53 10 / 14 29:29
64 Aaron King M 19 Cambridge MN 38 / 92 31 / 53 10 / 13 29:53
39 Rick Gapinski M 47 Cold Spring MN 39 / 92 32 / 53 6 / 11 29:55
162 Kisuk Wirtz F 50 Ponsford MN 40 / 92 8 / 39 1 / 7 30:00
80 Jacqueline Mattila F 16 Cokato MN 41 / 92 9 / 39 3 / 11 30:40
89 Joseph Novak M 31 Willmar MN 42 / 92 33 / 53 2 / 2 30:54
131 Erica Sullivan F 32 Sartell MN 43 / 92 10 / 39 1 / 5 31:13
68 Kaela Kopp F 20 St. Joseph MN 44 / 92 11 / 39 4 / 6 31:20
69 Kerry Kopp M 43 Saint Cloud MN 45 / 92 34 / 53 7 / 11 31:20
109 Jill Sampica F 48 Champlin MN 46 / 92 12 / 39 3 / 8 31:25
7 Andrew Blasczyk M 27 Big Lake MN 47 / 92 35 / 53 11 / 14 31:51
177 Cory Larson M 41 Sauk Centre MN 48 / 92 36 / 53 8 / 11 32:49
123 Nathan Sherwin M 16 Brooklyn Park MN 49 / 92 37 / 53 11 / 13 32:59
55 Tavia Holland F 19 St. Cloud MN 50 / 92 13 / 39 4 / 11 33:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]