St. Johns University, MN
10/5/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 92 (53 men, 39 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
128 Holly Spitzer F 19 Fort Lupton CO 16 / 92 1 / 39 1 / 11 24:48
157 Chris Haukos F 48 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 92 2 / 39 1 / 8 25:00
159 Gretchen Slavicek F 40 Rochert MN 21 / 92 3 / 39 2 / 8 26:08
106 Tamara Ruedebusch F 20 Mobridge SD 25 / 92 4 / 39 1 / 6 27:04
103 Elizabeth Roering F 20 Loretto MN 29 / 92 5 / 39 2 / 6 27:56
45 Lindsey Grangroth F 17 Howard Lake MN 33 / 92 6 / 39 2 / 11 28:57
46 Brittany Gregory F 20 Sauk Centre MN 35 / 92 7 / 39 3 / 6 29:12
162 Kisuk Wirtz F 50 Ponsford MN 40 / 92 8 / 39 1 / 7 30:00
80 Jacqueline Mattila F 16 Cokato MN 41 / 92 9 / 39 3 / 11 30:40
131 Erica Sullivan F 32 Sartell MN 43 / 92 10 / 39 1 / 5 31:13
68 Kaela Kopp F 20 St. Joseph MN 44 / 92 11 / 39 4 / 6 31:20
109 Jill Sampica F 48 Champlin MN 46 / 92 12 / 39 3 / 8 31:25
55 Tavia Holland F 19 St. Cloud MN 50 / 92 13 / 39 4 / 11 33:01
133 Melissa Torgerson F 19 Plano TX 51 / 92 14 / 39 5 / 11 33:05
19 Peggy Charpentier F 45 North Branch MN 52 / 92 15 / 39 4 / 8 33:05
8 Tabitha Bode F 19 St. Cloud MN 54 / 92 16 / 39 6 / 11 33:10
20 Dana Crumley F 38 Avon MN 56 / 92 17 / 39 2 / 5 33:38
88 Kate Nienaber F 50 Richmond MN 61 / 92 18 / 39 2 / 7 36:32
79 Arianna Mattila F 17 Cokato MN 62 / 92 19 / 39 7 / 11 38:03
65 Allison Kline F 18 Zimmerman MN 64 / 92 20 / 39 8 / 11 38:16
141 Jennifer Vlaminck F 38 Willmar MN 65 / 92 21 / 39 3 / 5 38:41
36 Diane Fassler F 50 Milaca MN 66 / 92 22 / 39 3 / 7 39:22
72 Gina Leibold F 35 Garrison MN 67 / 92 23 / 39 4 / 5 39:33
15 Catherine Brine F 19 St. Joseph MN 69 / 92 24 / 39 9 / 11 39:57
101 Abbie Reinert F 34 Saint Joseph MN 70 / 92 25 / 39 5 / 5 40:10
62 Peggy Johnson F 53 Andover MN 71 / 92 26 / 39 4 / 7 41:22
129 Natalia Stenback F 16 Hillman MN 72 / 92 27 / 39 10 / 11 41:38
179 Hannah Gross F 16 Hillman MN 73 / 92 28 / 39 11 / 11 41:39
90 Abby Overby F 11 St. Cloud MN 74 / 92 29 / 39 1 / 2 43:28
35 Allison Fassler F 22 Milaca MN 75 / 92 30 / 39 5 / 6 46:07
82 Jean McDonald F 59 Sauk Centre MN 77 / 92 31 / 39 5 / 7 49:46
67 Mary Kociemba F 59 Sartell MN 82 / 92 32 / 39 6 / 7 54:34
29 Bonnie Dingmann F 48 Richmond MN 83 / 92 33 / 39 5 / 8 55:32
99 Priscilla Rausch F 10 St Cloud MN 84 / 92 34 / 39 2 / 2 55:35
98 June Rausch F 48 St Cloud MN 85 / 92 35 / 39 6 / 8 55:35
160 Patti Spry F 53 Detroit Lakes MN 87 / 92 36 / 39 7 / 7 57:04
122 Kathy Sherwin F 49 Brooklyn Park MN 89 / 92 37 / 39 7 / 8 1:00:46
51 Melody Hansen F 42 Waite Park MN 90 / 92 38 / 39 8 / 8 1:08:27
168 Jeanette Lopez F 23 St. Cloud MN 92 / 92 39 / 39 6 / 6 1:09:08
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]