Bemidji, MN
10/12/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 184 (114 men, 70 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:08:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
336 Pete Miller M 44 Shorewood MN 1 / 184 1 / 184 78.3% 2:36:49
394 Wayne Tieman M 63 Bemidji MN 20 / 184 2 / 184 75.7% 2:42:16
366 Lamae Ritchie F 58 Bemidji MN 72 / 184 3 / 184 72.9% 3:05:33
359 Robert Preston M 44 Athens TN 3 / 184 4 / 184 74.2% 2:45:34
220 Gina Aalgaard Kelly F 37 Lisbon ND 7 / 184 5 / 184 74.2% 3:02:10
399 Cley Twigg M 38 Moorhead MN 2 / 184 6 / 184 72.9% 2:48:20
311 Jessica Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 184 7 / 184 72.1% 3:07:31
318 James Manecke M 41 Lengby MN 4 / 184 8 / 184 71.0% 2:52:51
276 Lee Hanson M 55 Bemidji MN 18 / 184 9 / 184 70.6% 2:53:52
288 Stanley Hup M 59 Northfield MN 34 / 184 10 / 184 70.4% 2:54:19
346 Jeffrey Neltner M 49 West Peoria IL 13 / 184 11 / 184 69.8% 2:56:01
250 Mark Dwyer M 56 Bemidji MN 27 / 184 12 / 184 69.4% 2:56:48
343 Judi Nacionales F 45 Woodbury MN 44 / 184 13 / 184 67.7% 3:19:45
378 Tracy Sik F 43 Willmar MN 33 / 184 14 / 184 68.1% 3:18:37
278 Jan Hawkins F 54 Winnipeg MB 95 / 184 15 / 184 67.2% 3:21:13
256 Matt Fjeldsted M 53 Maple Grove MN 23 / 184 16 / 184 68.5% 2:59:14
345 Andrea Nelson F 40 Bemidji MN 22 / 184 17 / 184 68.2% 3:18:18
275 Jordan Hanlon M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 184 18 / 184 68.2% 3:00:02
352 Tom Ost M 54 Willmar MN 32 / 184 19 / 184 67.8% 3:00:59
280 Roger Heinen M 53 New London MN 30 / 184 20 / 184 67.5% 3:01:56
400 Beth Van Gulijk F 48 New London MN 59 / 184 21 / 184 65.7% 3:25:46
297 Henry Jungling M 66 Aplington IA 88 / 184 22 / 184 66.7% 3:03:56
326 Justin McDowell M 27 Severn MD 6 / 184 23 / 184 66.6% 3:04:26
298 Mick Justin M 65 Nisswa MN 87 / 184 24 / 184 66.2% 3:05:33
240 Sara Cherne F 65 Duluth MN 163 / 184 25 / 184 63.9% 3:31:34
247 Cindy Dobbs F 50 Fargo ND 90 / 184 26 / 184 64.4% 3:29:57
375 Keith Scotland M 35 Dillon CO 8 / 184 27 / 184 66.5% 3:04:34
245 Jared Davis M 24 Bemidji MN 9 / 184 28 / 184 66.1% 3:05:38
363 Keith Reynolds M 49 Normal IL 26 / 184 29 / 184 65.4% 3:07:45
355 Mark Peske M 56 Bemidji MN 51 / 184 30 / 184 65.0% 3:08:58
360 Rob Randall M 57 Ortonville MN 54 / 184 31 / 184 64.8% 3:09:25
408 Greg Weber M 52 St. Michael MN 46 / 184 32 / 184 64.8% 3:09:26
293 Shane Johnson M 40 Sartell MN 12 / 184 33 / 184 65.0% 3:08:56
228 Traci Bartz F 32 Seattle WA 28 / 184 34 / 184 65.0% 3:27:54
406 George Wallin M 60 Big Lake MN 75 / 184 35 / 184 63.9% 3:12:05
411 Randy Westhoff M 49 Bemidji MN 38 / 184 36 / 184 64.1% 3:11:40
316 Angie Mahar F 38 East Grand Forks MN 45 / 184 37 / 184 64.1% 3:30:56
229 Linda Belanger F 46 Intl Falls MN 74 / 184 38 / 184 62.5% 3:36:29
310 Jennifer Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 184 39 / 184 65.0% 3:28:11
374 Eric Scotland M 33 Lyons CO 11 / 184 40 / 184 63.9% 3:12:12
223 Troy Anderson M 42 Big Lake MN 16 / 184 41 / 184 63.8% 3:12:22
226 Danielle Bartz F 27 Baxter MN 31 / 184 42 / 184 64.7% 3:29:09
354 Maureen Peniuk F 46 Winnipeg MB 89 / 184 43 / 184 61.5% 3:39:57
412 Erik Wheeler M 34 Rice MN 14 / 184 44 / 184 62.8% 3:15:21
407 James Watt M 47 Litchfield MN 40 / 184 45 / 184 62.6% 3:15:59
395 David Tompkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 21 / 184 46 / 184 62.7% 3:15:55
392 Tom Taunton M 53 New London MN 55 / 184 47 / 184 62.4% 3:16:48
339 Melanie Monnie F 40 Baudette MN 58 / 184 48 / 184 61.2% 3:40:51
230 Andrew Berube M 21 Minneapolis MN 17 / 184 49 / 184 61.0% 3:21:16
243 Christopher Close M 33 Baxter MN 15 / 184 50 / 184 61.3% 3:20:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]