Bemidji, MN
10/12/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 184 (114 men, 70 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:08:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
336 Pete Miller M 44 Shorewood MN 1 / 184 1 / 114 1 / 34 2:46:20
399 Cley Twigg M 38 Moorhead MN 2 / 184 2 / 114 1 / 34 2:51:07
359 Robert Preston M 44 Athens TN 3 / 184 3 / 114 2 / 34 2:55:37
318 James Manecke M 41 Lengby MN 4 / 184 4 / 114 3 / 34 2:58:58
275 Jordan Hanlon M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 184 5 / 114 1 / 19 3:00:02
326 Justin McDowell M 27 Severn MD 6 / 184 6 / 114 2 / 19 3:04:26
220 Gina Aalgaard Kelly F 37 Lisbon ND 7 / 184 1 / 70 1 / 20 3:04:52
375 Keith Scotland M 35 Dillon CO 8 / 184 7 / 114 2 / 34 3:05:30
245 Jared Davis M 24 Bemidji MN 9 / 184 8 / 114 3 / 19 3:05:38
311 Jessica Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 184 2 / 70 1 / 18 3:07:31
374 Eric Scotland M 33 Lyons CO 11 / 184 9 / 114 3 / 34 3:12:25
293 Shane Johnson M 40 Sartell MN 12 / 184 10 / 114 4 / 34 3:14:16
346 Jeffrey Neltner M 49 West Peoria IL 13 / 184 11 / 114 5 / 34 3:14:44
412 Erik Wheeler M 34 Rice MN 14 / 184 12 / 114 4 / 34 3:15:52
243 Christopher Close M 33 Baxter MN 15 / 184 13 / 114 5 / 34 3:20:25
223 Troy Anderson M 42 Big Lake MN 16 / 184 14 / 114 6 / 34 3:20:43
230 Andrew Berube M 21 Minneapolis MN 17 / 184 15 / 114 4 / 19 3:21:16
276 Lee Hanson M 55 Bemidji MN 18 / 184 16 / 114 1 / 18 3:22:50
367 Andrew Ronnevik M 34 Bemidji MN 19 / 184 17 / 114 6 / 34 3:23:53
394 Wayne Tieman M 63 Bemidji MN 20 / 184 18 / 114 1 / 9 3:24:07
395 David Tompkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 21 / 184 19 / 114 7 / 34 3:24:26
345 Andrea Nelson F 40 Bemidji MN 22 / 184 3 / 70 1 / 20 3:24:27
256 Matt Fjeldsted M 53 Maple Grove MN 23 / 184 20 / 114 2 / 18 3:25:21
286 Loren Howard M 29 Grand Forks ND 24 / 184 21 / 114 5 / 19 3:26:18
320 Waylon Manske M 25 Bemidji MN 25 / 184 22 / 114 6 / 19 3:27:21
363 Keith Reynolds M 49 Normal IL 26 / 184 23 / 114 8 / 34 3:27:43
250 Mark Dwyer M 56 Bemidji MN 27 / 184 24 / 114 3 / 18 3:28:08
228 Traci Bartz F 32 Seattle WA 28 / 184 4 / 70 2 / 20 3:28:08
310 Jennifer Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 184 5 / 70 2 / 18 3:28:11
280 Roger Heinen M 53 New London MN 30 / 184 25 / 114 4 / 18 3:28:27
226 Danielle Bartz F 27 Baxter MN 31 / 184 6 / 70 3 / 18 3:29:09
352 Tom Ost M 54 Willmar MN 32 / 184 26 / 114 5 / 18 3:29:14
378 Tracy Sik F 43 Willmar MN 33 / 184 7 / 70 2 / 20 3:29:19
288 Stanley Hup M 59 Northfield MN 34 / 184 27 / 114 6 / 18 3:31:00
227 Jake Bartz M 29 Baxter MN 35 / 184 28 / 114 7 / 19 3:31:25
266 Josiah Fuhrman M 23 Staples MN 36 / 184 29 / 114 8 / 19 3:31:32
384 Dennis Sperle M 41 Bemidji MN 37 / 184 30 / 114 9 / 34 3:31:44
411 Randy Westhoff M 49 Bemidji MN 38 / 184 31 / 114 10 / 34 3:32:03
224 Ryan Aylesworth M 38 Bemidji MN 39 / 184 32 / 114 7 / 34 3:32:26
407 James Watt M 47 Litchfield MN 40 / 184 33 / 114 11 / 34 3:33:08
251 Brad Dyer M 40 Minot Afb ND 41 / 184 34 / 114 12 / 34 3:33:53
236 John Buckanaga M 20 Bemidji MN 42 / 184 35 / 114 9 / 19 3:34:08
273 Justin Haats M 25 Spicer MN 43 / 184 36 / 114 10 / 19 3:34:09
343 Judi Nacionales F 45 Woodbury MN 44 / 184 8 / 70 3 / 20 3:34:22
316 Angie Mahar F 38 East Grand Forks MN 45 / 184 9 / 70 3 / 20 3:35:04
408 Greg Weber M 52 St. Michael MN 46 / 184 37 / 114 7 / 18 3:35:07
413 Amy Will F 26 Thief River Falls MN 47 / 184 10 / 70 4 / 18 3:37:37
291 Elli Johnson F 32 Mounds View MN 48 / 184 11 / 70 4 / 20 3:40:08
416 Matthew Wolf M 30 Cass Lake MN 49 / 184 38 / 114 8 / 34 3:41:41
260 Cliff Frank M 38 Bemidji MN 50 / 184 39 / 114 9 / 34 3:42:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]