Bemidji, MN
10/12/2013


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 184 (114 men, 70 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:08:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
336 Pete Miller M 44 Shorewood MN 1 / 184 1 / 114 1 / 34 2:46:20
399 Cley Twigg M 38 Moorhead MN 2 / 184 2 / 114 1 / 34 2:51:07
359 Robert Preston M 44 Athens TN 3 / 184 3 / 114 2 / 34 2:55:37
318 James Manecke M 41 Lengby MN 4 / 184 4 / 114 3 / 34 2:58:58
275 Jordan Hanlon M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 184 5 / 114 1 / 19 3:00:02
326 Justin McDowell M 27 Severn MD 6 / 184 6 / 114 2 / 19 3:04:26
220 Gina Aalgaard Kelly F 37 Lisbon ND 7 / 184 1 / 70 1 / 20 3:04:52
375 Keith Scotland M 35 Dillon CO 8 / 184 7 / 114 2 / 34 3:05:30
245 Jared Davis M 24 Bemidji MN 9 / 184 8 / 114 3 / 19 3:05:38
311 Jessica Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 184 2 / 70 1 / 18 3:07:31
374 Eric Scotland M 33 Lyons CO 11 / 184 9 / 114 3 / 34 3:12:25
293 Shane Johnson M 40 Sartell MN 12 / 184 10 / 114 4 / 34 3:14:16
346 Jeffrey Neltner M 49 West Peoria IL 13 / 184 11 / 114 5 / 34 3:14:44
412 Erik Wheeler M 34 Rice MN 14 / 184 12 / 114 4 / 34 3:15:52
243 Christopher Close M 33 Baxter MN 15 / 184 13 / 114 5 / 34 3:20:25
223 Troy Anderson M 42 Big Lake MN 16 / 184 14 / 114 6 / 34 3:20:43
230 Andrew Berube M 21 Minneapolis MN 17 / 184 15 / 114 4 / 19 3:21:16
276 Lee Hanson M 55 Bemidji MN 18 / 184 16 / 114 1 / 18 3:22:50
367 Andrew Ronnevik M 34 Bemidji MN 19 / 184 17 / 114 6 / 34 3:23:53
394 Wayne Tieman M 63 Bemidji MN 20 / 184 18 / 114 1 / 9 3:24:07
395 David Tompkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 21 / 184 19 / 114 7 / 34 3:24:26
345 Andrea Nelson F 40 Bemidji MN 22 / 184 3 / 70 1 / 20 3:24:27
256 Matt Fjeldsted M 53 Maple Grove MN 23 / 184 20 / 114 2 / 18 3:25:21
286 Loren Howard M 29 Grand Forks ND 24 / 184 21 / 114 5 / 19 3:26:18
320 Waylon Manske M 25 Bemidji MN 25 / 184 22 / 114 6 / 19 3:27:21
363 Keith Reynolds M 49 Normal IL 26 / 184 23 / 114 8 / 34 3:27:43
250 Mark Dwyer M 56 Bemidji MN 27 / 184 24 / 114 3 / 18 3:28:08
228 Traci Bartz F 32 Seattle WA 28 / 184 4 / 70 2 / 20 3:28:08
310 Jennifer Lovering F 25 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 184 5 / 70 2 / 18 3:28:11
280 Roger Heinen M 53 New London MN 30 / 184 25 / 114 4 / 18 3:28:27
226 Danielle Bartz F 27 Baxter MN 31 / 184 6 / 70 3 / 18 3:29:09
352 Tom Ost M 54 Willmar MN 32 / 184 26 / 114 5 / 18 3:29:14
378 Tracy Sik F 43 Willmar MN 33 / 184 7 / 70 2 / 20 3:29:19
288 Stanley Hup M 59 Northfield MN 34 / 184 27 / 114 6 / 18 3:31:00
227 Jake Bartz M 29 Baxter MN 35 / 184 28 / 114 7 / 19 3:31:25
266 Josiah Fuhrman M 23 Staples MN 36 / 184 29 / 114 8 / 19 3:31:32
384 Dennis Sperle M 41 Bemidji MN 37 / 184 30 / 114 9 / 34 3:31:44
411 Randy Westhoff M 49 Bemidji MN 38 / 184 31 / 114 10 / 34 3:32:03
224 Ryan Aylesworth M 38 Bemidji MN 39 / 184 32 / 114 7 / 34 3:32:26
407 James Watt M 47 Litchfield MN 40 / 184 33 / 114 11 / 34 3:33:08
251 Brad Dyer M 40 Minot Afb ND 41 / 184 34 / 114 12 / 34 3:33:53
236 John Buckanaga M 20 Bemidji MN 42 / 184 35 / 114 9 / 19 3:34:08
273 Justin Haats M 25 Spicer MN 43 / 184 36 / 114 10 / 19 3:34:09
343 Judi Nacionales F 45 Woodbury MN 44 / 184 8 / 70 3 / 20 3:34:22
316 Angie Mahar F 38 East Grand Forks MN 45 / 184 9 / 70 3 / 20 3:35:04
408 Greg Weber M 52 St. Michael MN 46 / 184 37 / 114 7 / 18 3:35:07
413 Amy Will F 26 Thief River Falls MN 47 / 184 10 / 70 4 / 18 3:37:37
291 Elli Johnson F 32 Mounds View MN 48 / 184 11 / 70 4 / 20 3:40:08
416 Matthew Wolf M 30 Cass Lake MN 49 / 184 38 / 114 8 / 34 3:41:41
260 Cliff Frank M 38 Bemidji MN 50 / 184 39 / 114 9 / 34 3:42:25
355 Mark Peske M 56 Bemidji MN 51 / 184 40 / 114 8 / 18 3:42:27
257 Ryan Flogstad M 38 Lennox SD 52 / 184 41 / 114 10 / 34 3:42:36
396 Jonathan Totushek M 27 Fargo ND 53 / 184 42 / 114 11 / 19 3:44:42
360 Rob Randall M 57 Ortonville MN 54 / 184 43 / 114 9 / 18 3:45:02
392 Tom Taunton M 53 New London MN 55 / 184 44 / 114 10 / 18 3:45:29
373 Brandon Schwegel M 32 Bagley MN 56 / 184 45 / 114 11 / 34 3:45:44
263 Jeremiah Freye M 31 Bemidji MN 57 / 184 46 / 114 12 / 34 3:47:38
339 Melanie Monnie F 40 Baudette MN 58 / 184 12 / 70 4 / 20 3:47:42
400 Beth Van Gulijk F 48 New London MN 59 / 184 13 / 70 5 / 20 3:48:13
376 Lissa Scotland F 35 Lyons CO 60 / 184 14 / 70 5 / 20 3:48:30
232 Shane Bowe M 35 Bemidji MN 61 / 184 47 / 114 13 / 34 3:50:03
357 Joellen Petrick F 36 Fargo ND 62 / 184 15 / 70 6 / 20 3:50:11
342 Colin Mustful M 31 Champlin MN 63 / 184 48 / 114 14 / 34 3:51:50
329 Michael Meehlhause M 24 Bemidji MN 64 / 184 49 / 114 12 / 19 3:52:08
418 Robert Yuretich M 42 Bemidji MN 65 / 184 50 / 114 13 / 34 3:52:59
358 Michael Porter M 48 Brainerd MN 66 / 184 51 / 114 14 / 34 3:53:15
233 Patrick Brickson M 44 Thief River Falls MN 67 / 184 52 / 114 15 / 34 3:53:23
335 Carrie Miller F 30 Bemidji MN 68 / 184 16 / 70 7 / 20 3:53:37
403 Malisa Vanmaasdam F 25 Bemidji MN 69 / 184 17 / 70 5 / 18 3:53:46
313 Nina Lubarski F 30 Bemidji MN 70 / 184 18 / 70 8 / 20 3:53:46
270 Keith Gora M 39 Bemidji MN 71 / 184 53 / 114 15 / 34 3:54:07
366 Lamae Ritchie F 58 Bemidji MN 72 / 184 19 / 70 1 / 6 3:54:23
268 Dave Goeddertz M 44 Bemidji MN 73 / 184 54 / 114 16 / 34 3:54:31
229 Linda Belanger F 46 Intl Falls MN 74 / 184 20 / 70 6 / 20 3:54:43
406 George Wallin M 60 Big Lake MN 75 / 184 55 / 114 2 / 9 3:54:44
289 Genna Ironi F 25 Bemidji MN 76 / 184 21 / 70 6 / 18 3:54:58
353 Steve Otto M 54 Cohasset MN 77 / 184 56 / 114 11 / 18 3:55:01
302 Aaron Kennedy M 34 Minneapolis MN 78 / 184 57 / 114 16 / 34 3:55:30
299 Angie Kamrath F 38 Ashby MN 79 / 184 22 / 70 9 / 20 3:55:47
409 Brian Webster M 47 Ames IA 80 / 184 58 / 114 17 / 34 3:55:51
340 Tim Mullican M 53 Mitchell SD 81 / 184 59 / 114 12 / 18 3:56:11
385 Jessica Sporbert F 36 Grand Forks ND 82 / 184 23 / 70 10 / 20 3:56:23
405 Julie Waa F 28 Harwood ND 83 / 184 24 / 70 7 / 18 3:56:39
317 Willard Malwitz M 49 Red Lake Falls MN 84 / 184 60 / 114 18 / 34 3:56:44
433 Erin Huck F 40 Winnipeg MB 85 / 184 25 / 70 7 / 20 3:57:22
259 Larry Francis M 45 Remer MN 86 / 184 61 / 114 19 / 34 3:57:36
298 Mick Justin M 65 Nisswa MN 87 / 184 62 / 114 3 / 9 3:58:04
297 Henry Jungling M 66 Aplington IA 88 / 184 63 / 114 4 / 9 3:58:21
354 Maureen Peniuk F 46 Winnipeg MB 89 / 184 26 / 70 8 / 20 3:58:29
247 Cindy Dobbs F 50 Fargo ND 90 / 184 27 / 70 2 / 6 3:58:41
287 Tim Hugley M 38 Kasson MN 91 / 184 64 / 114 17 / 34 3:59:21
323 Andrew Matson M 31 Fargo ND 92 / 184 65 / 114 18 / 34 3:59:52
330 Suzie Meier F 38 Buffalo MN 93 / 184 28 / 70 11 / 20 4:00:09
417 Leslie Wood F 23 Georgetown MN 94 / 184 29 / 70 8 / 18 4:00:27
278 Jan Hawkins F 54 Winnipeg MB 95 / 184 30 / 70 3 / 6 4:00:48
300 Peter Kaul M 48 Eagan MN 96 / 184 66 / 114 20 / 34 4:02:14
231 Peter Billings M 47 Prior Lake MN 97 / 184 67 / 114 21 / 34 4:02:53
296 Phillip Jourdain M 27 Redlake MN 98 / 184 68 / 114 13 / 19 4:03:29
331 Carrie Melcher F 34 Bemidji MN 99 / 184 31 / 70 12 / 20 4:04:57
290 Brock Jenkins M 34 Newfolden MN 100 / 184 69 / 114 19 / 34 4:09:21
402 Brenda Vaness F 30 Sherwood ND 101 / 184 32 / 70 13 / 20 4:10:12
315 Kamrin Macki F 39 Grand Forks ND 102 / 184 33 / 70 14 / 20 4:10:51
306 Sonia Kraft F 44 Grand Forks ND 103 / 184 34 / 70 9 / 20 4:10:51
386 Eugene Standing Cloud M 49 Redby MN 104 / 184 70 / 114 22 / 34 4:11:14
265 Kelley Frost F 24 Saint Cloud MN 105 / 184 35 / 70 9 / 18 4:14:33
390 Samuel Strong M 30 Red Lake MN 106 / 184 71 / 114 20 / 34 4:15:12
252 Matthew Dyrdahl M 31 Minneapolis MN 107 / 184 72 / 114 21 / 34 4:15:14
277 Teresa Haseleu F 40 Chandler AZ 108 / 184 36 / 70 10 / 20 4:15:23
241 Timberly Christiansen F 37 Bemidji MN 109 / 184 37 / 70 15 / 20 4:15:23
324 William McBrayer M 48 Apple Valley MN 110 / 184 73 / 114 23 / 34 4:15:57
391 Anna Swanson F 26 Saint Paul MN 111 / 184 38 / 70 10 / 18 4:16:00
285 Chris Hogan M 34 Warroad MN 112 / 184 74 / 114 22 / 34 4:16:43
362 Allison Reck F 28 Minneapolis MN 113 / 184 39 / 70 11 / 18 4:16:56
388 Sheri Steidl F 32 Fargo ND 114 / 184 40 / 70 16 / 20 4:17:33
258 Kate Fort F 18 Littlefork MN 115 / 184 41 / 70 1 / 4 4:17:34
301 Chad Kemper M 39 Blaine MN 116 / 184 75 / 114 23 / 34 4:18:36
369 Thomas Rose M 31 Shoreview MN 117 / 184 76 / 114 24 / 34 4:18:42
267 Clement George M 45 North Mankato MN 118 / 184 77 / 114 24 / 34 4:19:32
365 Ryan Richardson M 27 Thief River Falls MN 119 / 184 78 / 114 14 / 19 4:19:36
242 James Clark M 42 Plymouth MN 120 / 184 79 / 114 25 / 34 4:19:39
272 Richard Haak M 48 Roseville MN 121 / 184 80 / 114 26 / 34 4:19:52
309 Lisa Lindgren F 41 Bemidji MN 122 / 184 42 / 70 11 / 20 4:20:26
393 Paul Thompson M 60 Bemidji MN 123 / 184 81 / 114 5 / 9 4:21:14
397 Dave Trefethen M 66 Minticello MN 124 / 184 82 / 114 6 / 9 4:21:37
261 Kailee Fretland F 33 Bemidji MN 125 / 184 43 / 70 17 / 20 4:21:40
262 Mikey Fretland M 38 Bemidji MN 126 / 184 83 / 114 25 / 34 4:21:41
305 Matthew Kocian M 31 Albertville MN 127 / 184 84 / 114 26 / 34 4:22:13
314 Thomas Luoma M 48 Draper UT 128 / 184 85 / 114 27 / 34 4:23:20
235 Jessica Brown F 23 Grand Forks ND 129 / 184 44 / 70 12 / 18 4:23:35
225 Brian Barden M 36 Cold Spring MN 130 / 184 86 / 114 27 / 34 4:23:40
295 Floyd Jourdain M 49 Redlake MN 131 / 184 87 / 114 28 / 34 4:23:57
370 Harvey Roy III M 33 Red Lake MN 132 / 184 88 / 114 28 / 34 4:26:56
338 Stephen Moeller M 31 Saint Cloud MN 133 / 184 89 / 114 29 / 34 4:27:24
380 Jeffrey Skjelver M 46 Rugby ND 134 / 184 90 / 114 29 / 34 4:28:08
350 Corie O'Farrell F 37 Eden Prairie MN 135 / 184 45 / 70 18 / 20 4:28:32
435 Kari Nohner F 24 Bemidji MN 136 / 184 46 / 70 13 / 18 4:28:36
382 Kristopher Solseth M 39 Baxter MN 137 / 184 91 / 114 30 / 34 4:29:09
237 Melissa Budd F 44 Stonewall MB 138 / 184 47 / 70 12 / 20 4:30:55
377 Misty Sears F 25 St. Cloud MN 139 / 184 48 / 70 14 / 18 4:30:55
334 Janet Merschman F 53 Bemidji MN 140 / 184 49 / 70 4 / 6 4:32:02
379 Steve Skansberg M 50 Bagley MN 141 / 184 92 / 114 13 / 18 4:32:25
281 Sam Heitke F 27 Minneapolis MN 142 / 184 50 / 70 15 / 18 4:32:30
381 Jacob Sobieck M 23 Bemidji MN 143 / 184 93 / 114 15 / 19 4:32:30
361 Ross Randall M 27 Bemidji MN 144 / 184 94 / 114 16 / 19 4:33:22
264 Kim Froemming F 49 Barrett MN 145 / 184 51 / 70 13 / 20 4:35:33
356 Lisa Peterson F 46 Hoffman MN 146 / 184 52 / 70 14 / 20 4:36:40
383 Russell Sorenson M 54 Roseau MN 147 / 184 95 / 114 14 / 18 4:37:09
333 Natalie Merboth F 23 Chanhassen MN 148 / 184 53 / 70 16 / 18 4:37:18
332 Jeff Merboth M 51 Chanhassen MN 149 / 184 96 / 114 15 / 18 4:37:18
246 Danelle De Menge F 15 McGregor MN 150 / 184 54 / 70 2 / 4 4:39:03
446 Roni Speru F 40 Grand Forks ND 151 / 184 55 / 70 15 / 20 4:39:46
239 Anthony Byerly M 31 Mahtomedi MN 152 / 184 97 / 114 31 / 34 4:40:30
244 Jim Dahedl M 47 Bemidji MN 153 / 184 98 / 114 30 / 34 4:41:33
432 Holiday Horning M 42 Pierz MN 154 / 184 99 / 114 31 / 34 4:45:34
274 David Hamel M 54 Spring Lake NC 155 / 184 100 / 114 16 / 18 4:46:14
337 Tony Miller M 53 Fargo ND 156 / 184 101 / 114 17 / 18 4:47:19
312 Michael Lovering M 27 West Fargo ND 157 / 184 102 / 114 17 / 19 4:49:56
349 Angela Nistler F 49 Bemidji MN 158 / 184 56 / 70 16 / 20 4:50:45
321 Lee-Ann Marchwick F 36 Hackesack MN 159 / 184 57 / 70 19 / 20 4:51:10
294 Doug Jones M 44 Bemidji MN 160 / 184 103 / 114 32 / 34 4:54:03
368 Michael Rose M 57 Grand Forks ND 161 / 184 104 / 114 18 / 18 4:55:39
322 Jaclyn Martin F 27 Crookston MN 162 / 184 58 / 70 17 / 18 4:55:56
240 Sara Cherne F 65 Duluth MN 163 / 184 59 / 70 1 / 2 4:56:03
327 Rene McKercher F 56 Wilton MN 164 / 184 60 / 70 5 / 6 4:59:32
442 Mary Zimmerman F 27 Brainerd MN 165 / 184 61 / 70 18 / 18 5:01:51
440 Tad Johnson M 29 Brainerd MN 166 / 184 105 / 114 18 / 19 5:01:51
450 Richard Daymont M 66 Northfield MN 167 / 184 106 / 114 7 / 9 5:05:59
364 Jody Rice F 48 Houston TX 168 / 184 62 / 70 17 / 20 5:08:43
348 Joshua Nice M 31 Motley MN 169 / 184 107 / 114 32 / 34 5:11:07
389 Roye Stelzer M 61 Waverly MN 170 / 184 108 / 114 8 / 9 5:17:10
283 Randal Hennen M 44 Aurora SD 171 / 184 109 / 114 33 / 34 5:19:55
414 Jacquie Williamson F 60 Bemidji MN 172 / 184 63 / 70 2 / 2 5:23:04
304 Steph Kniefel F 35 Bemidji MN 173 / 184 64 / 70 20 / 20 5:28:34
282 Julie Hendrickson F 45 Bemidji MN 174 / 184 65 / 70 18 / 20 5:28:34
308 Julie Kurka F 40 Arlingon Heights IL 175 / 184 66 / 70 19 / 20 5:29:10
248 Heike Dodge F 40 Little Falls MN 176 / 184 67 / 70 20 / 20 5:29:23
249 Ken Dodge M 37 Little Falls MN 177 / 184 110 / 114 33 / 34 5:29:23
303 Hannah Keranen F 18 Menahga MN 178 / 184 68 / 70 3 / 4 5:29:47
234 Mike Briggs M 29 Bemidji MN 179 / 184 111 / 114 19 / 19 5:41:54
254 Shawn Everhart M 31 Minnetrista MN 180 / 184 112 / 114 34 / 34 5:45:15
434 Peter Moynihan M 64 Fargo ND 181 / 184 113 / 114 9 / 9 5:47:39
221 Cassandra Anderson F 18 Braham MN 182 / 184 69 / 70 4 / 4 5:50:22
347 Sandra Niblick F 51 Bloomington MN 183 / 184 70 / 70 6 / 6 5:58:22
292 Matthew Johnson M 41 Mora MN 184 / 184 114 / 114 34 / 34 6:12:32
1-184
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]