Collegeville, MN
10/16/2010


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 148 (77 men, 71 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
390 Clayton Lang M 27 Holdingford MN 1 / 148 1 / 77 1 / 31 16:04
286 Jared Sundstrom M 21 Collegeville MN 2 / 148 2 / 77 2 / 31 16:31
497 Ethan Evenson M 19 New Brighton MN 3 / 148 3 / 77 1 / 21 17:22
369 Lance Hauser M 26 Paynesville MN 4 / 148 4 / 77 3 / 31 17:26
459 Ben Zilka M 20 Fort Wayne IN 5 / 148 5 / 77 4 / 31 17:56
394 Emmanuel Livingstone M 24 Minneapolis MN 6 / 148 6 / 77 5 / 31 18:31
382 Michael Johnson M 19 Collegeville MN 7 / 148 7 / 77 2 / 21 18:36
349 Scott Ergen M 49 St. Cloud MN 8 / 148 8 / 77 1 / 9 18:49
363 Caitlin Goodman F 19 Eugene OR 9 / 148 1 / 71 1 / 23 18:55
370 Patrick Heagel M 20 Wyanootte OK 10 / 148 9 / 77 6 / 31 18:56
416 Jacob Oestreich M 19 Becker MN 11 / 148 10 / 77 3 / 21 19:49
389 Camille Lang F 29 Holdingford MN 12 / 148 2 / 71 1 / 25 19:55
476 Zac Mangas M 27 Monticello MN 13 / 148 11 / 77 7 / 31 19:55
376 Nathan Illies M 18 Solway MN 14 / 148 12 / 77 4 / 21 19:55
474 Sarah Leblanc F 36 Sartell MN 15 / 148 3 / 71 1 / 12 19:58
449 John Vornholt M 43 New London MN 16 / 148 13 / 77 2 / 9 20:01
285 Steph Seymour F 21 Collegeville MN 17 / 148 4 / 71 2 / 25 20:10
398 Osvaldo Maldonado M 21 Richfield MN 18 / 148 14 / 77 8 / 31 20:17
466 Jacki Devine F 48 Little Falls MN 19 / 148 5 / 71 1 / 8 20:24
338 Samuel Chase M 19 Cologne MN 20 / 148 15 / 77 5 / 21 20:25
407 Jeffrey Nelson M 22 St. Cloud MN 21 / 148 16 / 77 9 / 31 20:35
283 Emmanuel Day M 58 Plymouth MN 22 / 148 17 / 77 1 / 10 20:42
279 Colman Silbemagel M 23 Perham MN 23 / 148 18 / 77 10 / 31 20:45
371 Colin Heintzeman M 22 Apple Valley MN 24 / 148 19 / 77 11 / 31 20:48
374 Mollie Holte F 20 St. Joseph MN 25 / 148 6 / 71 3 / 25 20:49
412 Thomas Nelson M 42 St. Cloud MN 26 / 148 20 / 77 3 / 9 20:49
428 Raymen Rice M 22 South Haven MN 27 / 148 21 / 77 12 / 31 20:55
427 Emilio Ramos-Dejesus M 16 Princeton MN 28 / 148 22 / 77 6 / 21 21:01
457 Bill Zerfas M 51 Shoreview MN 29 / 148 23 / 77 2 / 10 21:05
388 Thomas Krenz M 32 Waite Park MN 30 / 148 24 / 77 1 / 5 21:09
320 Benjamyn Anderson M 22 St. Cloud MN 31 / 148 25 / 77 13 / 31 21:18
496 Gina Gech F 34 Little Falls MN 32 / 148 7 / 71 2 / 12 21:27
458 Hanna Zerfas F 19 Shoreview MN 33 / 148 8 / 71 2 / 23 21:31
490 Drew Larson M 22 Collegeville MN 34 / 148 26 / 77 14 / 31 21:43
444 Sean Tajirian M 39 Saint Joseph MN 35 / 148 27 / 77 2 / 5 21:48
326 Rebecca Angermeier F 19 Waukesha WI 36 / 148 9 / 71 3 / 23 21:53
488 Edward Githiora M 22 Collegeville MN 37 / 148 28 / 77 15 / 31 22:04
461 Ed Zimny M 45 Royalton MN 38 / 148 29 / 77 4 / 9 22:05
450 Justin Wilhelm M 24 Grantsburg WI 39 / 148 30 / 77 16 / 31 22:09
322 Cullen Anderson M 18 Chanhassen MN 40 / 148 31 / 77 7 / 21 22:27
431 David Russell M 19 Collegeville MN 41 / 148 32 / 77 8 / 21 22:28
289 Thomas Kerber M 21 Lakeville MN 42 / 148 33 / 77 17 / 31 22:32
424 Leah Popp F 29 Sartell MN 43 / 148 10 / 71 4 / 25 22:33
350 Michael Erickson M 20 Collegeville MN 44 / 148 34 / 77 18 / 31 22:37
438 Dominic Shaw M 18 Wyoming MN 45 / 148 35 / 77 9 / 21 22:43
353 Joey Errington M 38 St. Joseph MN 46 / 148 36 / 77 3 / 5 22:48
463 Brian Bierbaum M 42 Avon MN 47 / 148 37 / 77 5 / 9 23:13
433 Eric Schilling M 20 St. Louis Park MN 48 / 148 38 / 77 19 / 31 23:33
464 Jim Bovre M 58 Alexandria MN 49 / 148 39 / 77 3 / 10 23:36
331 Christopher Bonitto M 52 Cold Spring MN 50 / 148 40 / 77 4 / 10 23:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]