CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2013

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   135  Thompson Valley            (  20:39.5  1:43:17.5   0:20.9)
=========================================
  1     22  Kendra Larson JR                    20:29.6     5     33  Kacie Kaufman JR                    20:50.5
  2     23  Hayley Berg SR                      20:29.7     6   ( 50) Emily Leidig FR                     21:17.6
  3     27  Helena Ernst FR                     20:40.7     7   ( 51) Ellie Colpitts JR                   21:20.4
  4     30  Megan Irvine JR                     20:47.0

  2.   145  Niwot                      (  20:20.5  1:41:42.3   3:20.5)
=========================================
  1      1  Elise Cranny SR                     18:07.8     5     55  Katie Gillett JR                    21:28.3
  2     11  Christa Boettiger JR                20:07.0     6   ( 83) Niki Marshall SO                    22:10.1
  3     25  Jenna McCaffrey FR                  20:37.0     7   (117) Kela Fetters SO                     22:50.0
  4     53  Emily Cranny SO                     21:22.2

  3.   151  Battle Mountain            (  20:39.2  1:43:15.6   1:42.2)
=========================================
  1      4  Valerie Constien SR                 19:33.8     5     49  Christina Shearon SR                21:16.0
  2     26  Sydney Gaylord SR                   20:40.5     6   ( 60) Rychelle Denardo SO                 21:33.3
  3     32  Anabel Johnson SO                   20:48.8     7   (107) Katie Matarese SR                   22:35.5
  4     40  Hannah Gaylord SO                   20:56.5

  4.   160  Mountain View              (  20:40.5  1:43:22.2   1:48.9)
=========================================
  1      6  Riley Cooney JR                     19:42.3     5     57  Abbi Stratton SR                    21:31.2
  2      8  Lauren Offerman FR                  19:54.6     6   ( 69) Caroline Foster JR                  21:48.8
  3     44  Abby Stewart JR                     21:04.7     7   ( 94) Katie Benner SO                     22:22.9
  4     45  Rachel Franklin SO                  21:09.4

  5.   185  Classical Academy          (  20:54.8  1:44:33.9   1:40.3)
=========================================
  1      9  Lauren Hamilton SR                  20:00.6     5     63  Megan Percy JR                      21:40.9
  2     18  Maddie Mullen JR                    20:26.3     6   ( 75) Casey Griggs SO                     21:57.1
  3     36  Brianne Hoglin SR                   20:53.1     7   ( 92) Kirsten Kropkowski SO               22:18.8
  4     59  Katie Knapp SR                      21:33.0

  6.   216  Air Academy                (  20:47.3  1:43:56.3   4:05.1)
=========================================
  1      2  Katie Rainsberger SO                18:47.4     5    119  Caitlin Herrera SR                  22:52.5
  2     19  Olivia Evans SR                     20:27.1     6   (126) Salena Gonzales SO                  23:02.2
  3     37  Katherine Pennington SR             20:53.2     7   (135) Chloe Reindl JR                     23:17.3
  4     39  Kayla Wiitala SO                    20:56.1

  7.   221  Cheyenne Mountain          (  21:07.0  1:45:34.8   1:39.4)
=========================================
  1     10  Greta Sloan SR                      20:05.9     5     68  Veronica Brtek SO                   21:45.3
  2     21  Nell Crosby SR                      20:29.1     6   ( 71) Alaina Geibig SO                    21:51.1
  3     56  Sierra Kenyon SR                    21:30.0     7   (106) Hannah VanHorn SR                   22:35.1
  4     66  Madison Lambros SO                  21:44.5

  8.   233  Evergreen                  (  21:12.4  1:46:01.6   1:42.9)
=========================================
  1     15  Caitlin Schmitt SO                  20:20.0     5     77  Hannah Chamberlain SR               22:02.9
  2     29  Camille Morales JR                  20:45.8     6   ( 91) Sydney Grob JR                      22:17.4
  3     38  Cat Moss SO                         20:56.0     7   ( 99) Kate Gibson SO                      22:27.4
  4     74  Jane Jensen SR                      21:56.9

  9.   261  Palmer Ridge               (  21:07.3  1:45:36.5   3:18.9)
=========================================
  1      3  Alison Deitsch SR                   19:19.5     5    112  Hannah Capek SO                     22:38.4
  2     34  Kaitlin Ramsey SO                   20:51.1     6   (133) Amanda Means SR                     23:11.9
  3     42  Audree Furst SO                     20:57.5
  4     70  Claire Wilson JR                    21:50.0

 10.   295  Durango                    (  21:29.8  1:47:28.8   2:20.0)
=========================================
  1     13  Hannah Peterson SR                  20:16.8     5    110  Emily Edwards-Colsman FR            22:36.8
  2     28  Shannon Maloney JR                  20:43.9     6   (151) Katarina Seibert JR                 24:03.6
  3     64  Sarah Bates SR                      21:43.0     7   (157) Emily Schaldach SR                  24:16.1
  4     80  Marley Weaver-Gabel JR              22:08.3

 11.   300  Coronado                   (  21:29.1  1:47:25.2   2:23.3)
=========================================
  1      7  Gabrielle Roth JR                   19:52.9     5     89  Lauren Murray SR                    22:16.2
  2     43  Olivia Babeu JR                     21:04.5     6   (140) Bailey Powell SO                    23:25.1
  3     73  Kristen Hernandez SR                21:55.5     7   (150) Jessica Beida JR                    24:01.6
  4     88  Lauren Akers SR                     22:16.1

 12.   304  Summit                     (  21:31.7  1:47:38.5   2:01.8)
=========================================
  1     17  Ruthie Boyd SO                      20:25.1     5     98  Emily Pappas SO                     22:26.9
  2     41  McKenna Ramsay SO                   20:56.6     6   (155) Jessica Horii SO                    24:11.0
  3     58  Katherine Pappas SR                 21:32.9     7   (166) Megan McDonnell SO                  25:26.1
  4     90  Christa Gutzel JR                   22:17.0

 13.   325  Discovery Canyon           (  21:39.2  1:48:15.7   2:22.0)
=========================================
  1     12  Elizabeth DeLaurell SO              20:13.7     5    108  Courtney McCann JR                  22:35.7
  2     48  Arianna Ross JR                     21:15.3     6   (132) Rylee McCone JR                     23:08.9
  3     78  Yana Brown FR                       22:03.6     7   (139) Ashlyn Nolan SO                     23:21.5
  4     79  Sydney Hosey SO                     22:07.4

 14.   328  Broomfield                 (  21:40.1  1:48:20.5   1:36.3)
=========================================
  1     35  Regan Vandepol JR                   20:51.5     5    100  Emma Moon SR                        22:27.8
  2     46  Katie Forsee SR                     21:11.7     6   (130) Kara Skattum SO                     23:07.5
  3     61  Ally Malecha SR                     21:36.0
  4     86  Christina Kennedy SR                22:13.5

 15.   366  Golden                     (  21:49.5  1:49:07.5   2:36.3)
=========================================
  1     16  Olivia Treitman JR                  20:24.5     5    123  Layne Poskie FR                     23:00.8
  2     31  Sophia Wubben SO                    20:47.4     6   (153) Siena Dute SO                       24:04.4
  3     76  Katelyn Shipman JR                  22:00.0     7   (154) Janine Hay SR                       24:08.3
  4    120  Theresa Myers JR                    22:54.8

 16.   395  Wheat Ridge                (  21:59.4  1:49:56.8   1:16.8)
=========================================
  1     54  Sophia Fernald SR                   21:23.3     5    114  Hailey Wylde FR                     22:40.1
  2     65  Amy Leasure FR                      21:44.1     6   (115) Emily Gallegos-Francksen FR         22:41.4
  3     67  Eliza VanWetter SO                  21:44.6     7   (149) Nyla Chamberlin SO                  23:57.9
  4     95  Leah Donnelly SO                    22:24.7

 17.   400  Silver Creek               (  21:58.9  1:49:54.4   2:09.0)
=========================================
  1     20  Mikayla Gaffney FR                  20:27.9     5    111  Sage Madden SO                      22:36.9
  2     82  Taylor Stinson SO                   22:10.0     6   (134) Samantha Koski JR                   23:12.5
  3     84  Maiya Jazwierska SO                 22:10.2     7   (147) Brissa Ramirez JR                   23:38.4
  4    103  Allison Howlett SR                  22:29.4

 18.   443  D'Evelyn                   (  22:12.2  1:51:00.8   4:33.2)
=========================================
  1      5  Lexi Reed SO                        19:40.3     5    156  Katie Cunniff SR                    24:13.5
  2     72  Emily Garnier SR                    21:52.6     6   (162) Elise Jensen JR                     24:27.3
  3     81  Molly Brown SR                      22:09.4     7   (164) Sophie Flanery JR                   24:35.4
  4    129  Emily Bell JR                       23:05.0

 19.   450  Windsor                    (  22:16.2  1:51:20.6   0:55.3)
=========================================
  1     62  Ally Bronson SR                     21:38.5     5    104  Samantha Kolosky FR                 22:33.8
  2     85  Tori Thomas SO                      22:13.1     6   (145) Lauren Boyle FR                     23:36.3
  3     97  Baillie Fetzer FR                   22:26.1     7   (160) Tyra Hermesch SO                    24:23.8
  4    102  Britney Robertson FR                22:29.1

 20.   457  Centaurus                  (  22:12.7  1:51:03.3   2:28.8)
=========================================
  1     24  Maggie Moline SO                    20:30.8     5    122  Deedee Strohl SR                    22:59.6
  2     93  Olivia Rogers SO                    22:19.0     6   (131) Mariah Gallogly SO                  23:07.8
  3    105  Nicole Rosen JR                     22:34.0     7   (142) Meghan Davinroy FR                  23:32.7
  4    113  Dakota d'Oronzio SR                 22:39.9

 21.   510  Pueblo South               (  22:28.8  1:52:23.9   2:59.3)
=========================================
  1     14  Jessica Kleven SR                   20:19.7     5    138  Courtney Mascarenas FR              23:19.0
  2    101  Kaitlyn George JR                   22:28.5     6   (141) Lauren Kleven FR                    23:30.0
  3    121  Kaylene Khosla SO                   22:58.1     7   (159) Tanisha Day SR                      24:23.5
  4    136  Kayleigh Shinn SR                   23:18.6

 22.   518  Canon City                 (  22:40.8  1:53:24.0   3:12.6)
=========================================
  1     47  Aubrey Till JR                      21:14.0     5    161  Drew Moore SO                       24:26.6
  2     87  Katie Till FR                       22:15.3     6   (163) Journey Short FR                    24:30.5
  3     96  Elinor Enderle FR                   22:25.8     7   (165) Cassandra Giammo SR                 24:39.9
  4    127  Riley Valentine JR                  23:02.3

 23.   519  Erie                       (  22:30.6  1:52:32.9   1:39.4)
=========================================
  1     52  Amelia Sease SR                     21:21.6     5    124  Marissa Atkins SR                   23:01.0
  2    109  Haley Gallagher SR                  22:35.8     6   (137) Jamie Hogan SO                      23:18.7
  3    116  Kaitlyn Clark JR                    22:42.3     7   (152) Lauren Powell JR                    24:04.2
  4    118  Zena Manzanares SR                  22:52.2

 24.   686  Montrose                   (  23:22.7  1:56:53.3   0:35.8)
=========================================
  1    125  Lauren Cook FR                      23:02.1     5    146  Lindi Congour SO                    23:37.9
  2    128  Weldyn Allen SO                     23:02.6     6   (148) Brenna Gaber JR                     23:42.3
  3    143  Daisy Galvan SR                     23:34.9     7   (158) Kendall Cox SR                      24:18.9
  4    144  Tayler McBee FR                     23:35.8



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                  
  
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1   1  763 Elise Cranny               SR Niwot                      18:07.8  5:51 
     2   1    6 Katie Rainsberger          SO Air Academy                18:47.4  6:03 
     3   1  801 Alison Deitsch             SR Palmer Ridge               19:19.5  6:14 
     4   1   73 Valerie Constien           SR Battle Mountain            19:33.8  6:18 
     5   1  796 Greta VanCalcar            SO Palisade                   19:34.9  6:19 
     6   1  338 Lexi Reed                  SO D'Evelyn                   19:40.3  6:20 
     7   1  730 Riley Cooney               JR Mountain View              19:42.3  6:21 
     8   1  266 Gabrielle Roth             JR Coronado                   19:52.9  6:24 
     9   2  733 Lauren Offerman            FR Mountain View              19:54.6  6:25 
    10   1 1102 Lauren Hamilton            SR Classical Academy          20:00.6  6:27 
    11   1  231 Greta Sloan                SR Cheyenne Mountain          20:05.9  6:29 
    12   2  762 Christa Boettiger          JR Niwot                      20:07.0  6:29 
    13   1  102 Kiah Leonard               JR Berthoud                   20:12.1  6:31 
    14   1  342 Elizabeth DeLaurell        SO Discovery Canyon           20:13.7  6:31 
    15   1  354 Hannah Peterson            SR Durango                    20:16.8  6:32 
    16   1  901 Jessica Kleven             SR Pueblo South               20:19.7  6:33 
    17   1  415 Caitlin Schmitt            SO Evergreen                  20:20.0  6:33 
    18   1  506 Olivia Treitman            JR Golden                     20:24.5  6:35 
    19   1 1087 Ruthie Boyd                SO Summit                     20:25.1  6:35 
    20   2 1106 Maddie Mullen              JR Classical Academy          20:26.3  6:35 
    21   2    2 Olivia Evans               SR Air Academy                20:27.1  6:35 
    22   1 1041 Mikayla Gaffney            FR Silver Creek               20:27.9  6:36 
    23   2  227 Nell Crosby                SR Cheyenne Mountain          20:29.1  6:36 
    24   1 1120 Kendra Larson              JR Thompson Valley            20:29.6  6:36 
    25   2 1115 Hayley Berg                SR Thompson Valley            20:29.7  6:36 
    26   1  183 Maggie Moline              SO Centaurus                  20:30.8  6:37 
    27   3  768 Jenna McCaffrey            FR Niwot                      20:37.0  6:39 
    28   1  323 Kayla Young                FR Denver North               20:39.1  6:39 
    29   2   76 Sydney Gaylord             SR Battle Mountain            20:40.5  6:40 
    30   3 1117 Helena Ernst               FR Thompson Valley            20:40.7  6:40 
    31   2  353 Shannon Maloney            JR Durango                    20:43.9  6:41 
    32   2  413 Camille Morales            JR Evergreen                  20:45.8  6:41 
    33   1  534 Cammy Sargent              JR Green Mountain             20:46.5  6:42 
    34   4 1118 Megan Irvine               JR Thompson Valley            20:47.0  6:42 
    35   2  507 Sophia Wubben              SO Golden                     20:47.4  6:42 
    36   3   77 Anabel Johnson             SO Battle Mountain            20:48.8  6:42 
    37   1 1175 Ashley Polk                FR Vista Ridge                20:50.3  6:43 
    38   5 1119 Kacie Kaufman              JR Thompson Valley            20:50.5  6:43 
    39   2  805 Kaitlin Ramsey             SO Palmer Ridge               20:51.1  6:43 
    40   1  132 Regan Vandepol             JR Broomfield                 20:51.5  6:43 
    41   3 1103 Brianne Hoglin             SR Classical Academy          20:53.1  6:44 
    42   3    5 Katherine Pennington       SR Air Academy                20:53.2  6:44 
    43   3  414 Cat Moss                   SO Evergreen                  20:56.0  6:45 
    44   4    8 Kayla Wiitala              SO Air Academy                20:56.1  6:45 
    45   4   75 Hannah Gaylord             SO Battle Mountain            20:56.5  6:45 
    46   2 1093 McKenna Ramsay             SO Summit                     20:56.6  6:45 
    47   3  802 Audree Furst               SO Palmer Ridge               20:57.5  6:45 
    48   2  261 Olivia Babeu               JR Coronado                   21:04.5  6:47 
    49   3  734 Abby Stewart               JR Mountain View              21:04.7  6:48 
    50   4  732 Rachel Franklin            SO Mountain View              21:09.4  6:49 
    51   2  126 Katie Forsee               SR Broomfield                 21:11.7  6:50 
    52   1  168 Aubrey Till                JR Canon City                 21:14.0  6:51 
    53   1  913 Darby Spence               SR Pueblo West                21:14.4  6:51 
    54   2  347 Arianna Ross               JR Discovery Canyon           21:15.3  6:51 
    55   5   79 Christina Shearon          SR Battle Mountain            21:16.0  6:51 
    56   6 1121 Emily Leidig               FR Thompson Valley            21:17.6  6:52 
    57   7 1116 Ellie Colpitts             JR Thompson Valley            21:20.4  6:53 
    58   1  389 Amelia Sease               SR Erie                       21:21.6  6:53 
    59   4  764 Emily Cranny               SO Niwot                      21:22.2  6:53 
    60   1 1178 Sophia Fernald             SR Wheat Ridge                21:23.3  6:54 
    61   1 1050 Sydney Richards            JR Skyline                    21:26.8  6:55 
    62   5  766 Katie Gillett              JR Niwot                      21:28.3  6:55 
    63   1  896 Emily Perez                JR Pueblo Centennial          21:28.5  6:55 
    64   3  229 Sierra Kenyon              SR Cheyenne Mountain          21:30.0  6:56 
    65   5  735 Abbi Stratton              SR Mountain View              21:31.2  6:56 
    66   3 1092 Katherine Pappas           SR Summit                     21:32.9  6:57 
    67   4 1104 Katie Knapp                SR Classical Academy          21:33.0  6:57 
    68   6   74 Rychelle Denardo           SO Battle Mountain            21:33.3  6:57 
    69   1  365 Shawna Adams               FR Eagle Valley               21:33.4  6:57 
    70   3  129 Ally Malecha               SR Broomfield                 21:36.0  6:58 
    71   1 1192 Ally Bronson               SR Windsor                    21:38.5  6:58 
    72   5 1107 Megan Percy                JR Classical Academy          21:40.9  6:59 
    73   3  351 Sarah Bates                SR Durango                    21:43.0  7:00 
    74   2  322 Rosa Gutierrez             FR Denver North               21:43.6  7:00 
    75   2 1180 Amy Leasure                FR Wheat Ridge                21:44.1  7:00 
    76   4  230 Madison Lambros            SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:44.5  7:00 
    77   3 1181 Eliza VanWetter            SO Wheat Ridge                21:44.6  7:00 
    78   5  226 Veronica Brtek             SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:45.3  7:01 
    79   6  731 Caroline Foster            JR Mountain View              21:48.8  7:02 
    80   4  806 Claire Wilson              JR Palmer Ridge               21:50.0  7:02 
    81   6  228 Alaina Geibig              SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:51.1  7:02 
    82   1  706 Rachel Demby               JR Montezuma-Cortez           21:52.3  7:03 
    83   1 1063 Crystal Perez              SO Skyview                    21:52.5  7:03 
    84   2  336 Emily Garnier              SR D'Evelyn                   21:52.6  7:03 
    85   3  263 Kristen Hernandez          SR Coronado                   21:55.5  7:04 
    86   1  303 Mykayla Music              SO Delta                      21:56.8  7:04 
    87   4  412 Jane Jensen                SR Evergreen                  21:56.9  7:04 
    88   6 1101 Casey Griggs               SO Classical Academy          21:57.1  7:04 
    89   3  505 Katelyn Shipman            JR Golden                     22:00.0  7:05 
    90   5  409 Hannah Chamberlain         SR Evergreen                  22:02.9  7:06 
    91   3  341 Yana Brown                 FR Discovery Canyon           22:03.6  7:06 
    92   2  533 Emma Ebeling               SO Green Mountain             22:05.3  7:07 
    93   4  343 Sydney Hosey               SO Discovery Canyon           22:07.4  7:08 
    94   4  357 Marley Weaver-Gabel        JR Durango                    22:08.3  7:08 
    95   3  333 Molly Brown                SR D'Evelyn                   22:09.4  7:08 
    96   2 1047 Taylor Stinson             SO Silver Creek               22:10.0  7:09 
    97   6  767 Niki Marshall              SO Niwot                      22:10.1  7:09 
    98   3 1043 Maiya Jazwierska           SO Silver Creek               22:10.2  7:09 
    99   2 1197 Tori Thomas                SO Windsor                    22:13.1  7:10 
   100   4  128 Christina Kennedy          SR Broomfield                 22:13.5  7:10 
   101   2  169 Katie Till                 FR Canon City                 22:15.3  7:10 
   102   4  260 Lauren Akers               SR Coronado                   22:16.1  7:11 
   103   5  264 Lauren Murray              SR Coronado                   22:16.2  7:11 
   104   4 1088 Christa Gutzel             JR Summit                     22:17.0  7:11 
   105   6  411 Sydney Grob                JR Evergreen                  22:17.4  7:11 
   106   7 1105 Kirsten Kropkowski         SO Classical Academy          22:18.8  7:11 
   107   2  184 Olivia Rogers              SO Centaurus                  22:19.0  7:11 
   108   1 1164 Taylor Spieker             JR Valor Christian            22:19.7  7:12 
   109   2  912 Bailie Jones               SR Pueblo West                22:20.9  7:12 
   110   7  729 Katie Benner               SO Mountain View              22:22.9  7:13 
   111   4 1177 Leah Donnelly              SO Wheat Ridge                22:24.7  7:13 
   112   3  164 Elinor Enderle             FR Canon City                 22:25.8  7:14 
   113   3 1193 Baillie Fetzer             FR Windsor                    22:26.1  7:14 
   114   5 1091 Emily Pappas               SO Summit                     22:26.9  7:14 
   115   7  410 Kate Gibson                SO Evergreen                  22:27.4  7:14 
   116   5  130 Emma Moon                  SR Broomfield                 22:27.8  7:14 
   117   2  899 Kaitlyn George             JR Pueblo South               22:28.5  7:15 
   118   4 1196 Britney Robertson          FR Windsor                    22:29.1  7:15 
   119   4 1042 Allison Howlett            SR Silver Creek               22:29.4  7:15 
   120   1  880 Carly Bennett              FR Ponderosa                  22:32.3  7:16 
   121   5 1195 Samantha Kolosky           FR Windsor                    22:33.8  7:16 
   122   3  185 Nicole Rosen               JR Centaurus                  22:34.0  7:16 
   123   7  232 Hannah VanHorn             SR Cheyenne Mountain          22:35.1  7:17 
   124   7   78 Katie Matarese             SR Battle Mountain            22:35.5  7:17 
   125   5  344 Courtney McCann            JR Discovery Canyon           22:35.7  7:17 
   126   2  385 Haley Gallagher            SR Erie                       22:35.8  7:17 
   127   5  352 Emily Edwards-Colsman      FR Durango                    22:36.8  7:17 
   128   5 1045 Sage Madden                SO Silver Creek               22:36.9  7:17 
   129   5  800 Hannah Capek               SO Palmer Ridge               22:38.4  7:18 
   130   4  180 Dakota d'Oronzio           SR Centaurus                  22:39.9  7:18 
   131   5 1182 Hailey Wylde               FR Wheat Ridge                22:40.1  7:18 
   132   6 1179 Emily Gallegos-Franckse    FR Wheat Ridge                22:41.4  7:19 
   133   3  384 Kaitlyn Clark              JR Erie                       22:42.3  7:19 
   134   7  765 Kela Fetters               SO Niwot                      22:50.0  7:21 
   135   4  387 Zena Manzanares            SR Erie                       22:52.2  7:22 
   136   5    4 Caitlin Herrera            SR Air Academy                22:52.5  7:22 
   137   4  503 Theresa Myers              JR Golden                     22:54.8  7:23 
   138   3  900 Kaylene Khosla             SO Pueblo South               22:58.1  7:24 
   139   5  186 Deedee Strohl              SR Centaurus                  22:59.6  7:25 
   140   5  504 Layne Poskie               FR Golden                     23:00.8  7:25 
   141   5  383 Marissa Atkins             SR Erie                       23:01.0  7:25 
   142   1  709 Lauren Cook                FR Montrose                   23:02.1  7:25 
   143   6    3 Salena Gonzales            SO Air Academy                23:02.2  7:25 
   144   4  170 Riley Valentine            JR Canon City                 23:02.3  7:25 
   145   2  707 Weldyn Allen               SO Montrose                   23:02.6  7:25 
   146   4  332 Emily Bell                 JR D'Evelyn                   23:05.0  7:26 
   147   6  131 Kara Skattum               SO Broomfield                 23:07.5  7:27 
   148   6  182 Mariah Gallogly            SO Centaurus                  23:07.8  7:27 
   149   6  345 Rylee McCone               JR Discovery Canyon           23:08.9  7:28 
   150   6  804 Amanda Means               SR Palmer Ridge               23:11.9  7:28 
   151   6 1044 Samantha Koski             JR Silver Creek               23:12.5  7:29 
   152   7    7 Chloe Reindl               JR Air Academy                23:17.3  7:30 
   153   4  904 Kayleigh Shinn             SR Pueblo South               23:18.6  7:31 
   154   6  386 Jamie Hogan                SO Erie                       23:18.7  7:31 
   155   5  903 Courtney Mascarenas        FR Pueblo South               23:19.0  7:31 
   156   7  346 Ashlyn Nolan               SO Discovery Canyon           23:21.5  7:32 
   157   6  265 Bailey Powell              SO Coronado                   23:25.1  7:33 
   158   6  902 Lauren Kleven              FR Pueblo South               23:30.0  7:34 
   159   7  181 Meghan Davinroy            FR Centaurus                  23:32.7  7:35 
   160   3  712 Daisy Galvan               SR Montrose                   23:34.9  7:36 
   161   4  713 Tayler McBee               FR Montrose                   23:35.8  7:36 
   162   6 1191 Lauren Boyle               FR Windsor                    23:36.3  7:36 
   163   5  708 Lindi Congour              SO Montrose                   23:37.9  7:37 
   164   7 1046 Brissa Ramirez             JR Silver Creek               23:38.4  7:37 
   165   6  711 Brenna Gaber               JR Montrose                   23:42.3  7:38 
   166   7 1176 Nyla Chamberlin            SO Wheat Ridge                23:57.9  7:43 
   167   7  262 Jessica Beida              JR Coronado                   24:01.6  7:44 
   168   6  356 Katarina Seibert           JR Durango                    24:03.6  7:45 
   169   7  388 Lauren Powell              JR Erie                       24:04.2  7:45 
   170   6  501 Siena Dute                 SO Golden                     24:04.4  7:45 
   171   7  502 Janine Hay                 SR Golden                     24:08.3  7:47 
   172   6 1089 Jessica Horii              SO Summit                     24:11.0  7:47 
   173   5  334 Katie Cunniff              SR D'Evelyn                   24:13.5  7:48 
   174   7  355 Emily Schaldach            SR Durango                    24:16.1  7:49 
   175   7  710 Kendall Cox                SR Montrose                   24:18.9  7:50 
   176   7  898 Tanisha Day                SR Pueblo South               24:23.5  7:52 
   177   7 1194 Tyra Hermesch              SO Windsor                    24:23.8  7:52 
   178   5  166 Drew Moore                 SO Canon City                 24:26.6  7:53 
   179   6  337 Elise Jensen               JR D'Evelyn                   24:27.3  7:53 
   180   6  167 Journey Short              FR Canon City                 24:30.5  7:54 
   181   7  335 Sophie Flanery             JR D'Evelyn                   24:35.4  7:55 
   182   7  165 Cassandra Giammo           SR Canon City                 24:39.9  7:57 
   183   7 1090 Megan McDonnell            SO Summit                     25:26.1  8:12