MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/24/2013

race logo










					
    MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet - Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                             Anoka High School
                             October 24, 2013

Place Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Jacob Namyst                9 Centennial                16:50.5  5:26 
    2 Noah Pilgrim               12 Mounds View               17:16.9  5:34 
    3 Devon McDonald             11 Mounds View               17:22.6  5:36 
    4 Mark Sheldon               11 Mounds View               17:23.5  5:36 
    5 Ben Sylvester              11 Rogers                    17:29.5  5:38 
    6 Luke Pelant                12 St Michael-Albertville    17:31.9  5:39 
    7 Matt Erickson              12 Mounds View               17:34.2  5:40 
    8 Ben Carpenter              11 Mounds View               17:36.1  5:40 
    9 Tim Pease                   9 Mounds View               17:36.2  5:40 
   10 Ben Snuggerud              11 Mounds View               17:40.5  5:42 
   11 Hans Adamsson              10 Mounds View               17:41.6  5:42 
   12 Jared Leclaire             11 Rogers                    17:45.7  5:43 
   13 Jeremy Goude               12 St Michael-Albertville    17:46.2  5:44 
   14 Devin Fritz                11 Centennial                17:46.9  5:44 
   15 Grant Delaune              10 Mounds View               17:49.2  5:45 
   16 Ethan Kurak                12 Centennial                17:52.0  5:46 
   17 Sam McGinnity              11 Mounds View               17:54.6  5:46 
   18 Jonathan Sweeney            9 Centennial                17:54.6  5:46 
   19 Jess Palyan                11 Maple Grove               17:57.0  5:47 
   20 Jake Coulson               11 St Michael-Albertville    18:00.1  5:48 
   21 Alec Birk                  11 St Michael-Albertville    18:01.4  5:49 
   22 Filip Sivertsson           10 Osseo                     18:03.6  5:49 
   23 Ben Schuldes               12 Mounds View               18:03.8  5:49 
   24 Nicholas Jacob             10 Totino Grace              18:06.0  5:50 
   25 Ahmed Mohammed             10 Osseo                     18:08.4  5:51 
   26 Justin Brakob               9 Maple Grove               18:08.6  5:51 
   27 Jake O'Hearn               10 Maple Grove               18:08.6  5:51 
   28 Alex Monseth               12 St Michael-Albertville    18:09.8  5:51 
   29 Jacob Nardini              11 Rogers                    18:11.7  5:52 
   30 Tyler Jacobsen             10 Totino Grace              18:14.4  5:53 
   31 Mark Leonard               11 Anoka                     18:15.4  5:53 
   32 Sean Wentworth             11 Mounds View               18:17.4  5:54 
   33 Brian Colgrove             10 St Michael-Albertville    18:21.9  5:55 
   34 Joe Herbst                  9 St Michael-Albertville    18:25.1  5:56 
   35 Jason Colgrove             12 St Michael-Albertville    18:26.6  5:57 
   36 Luke Tschida               10 Blaine                    18:27.2  5:57 
   37 Mike Ernster               11 Centennial                18:27.2  5:57 
   38 Luke Arends                 8 Centennial                18:30.5  5:58 
   39 John Harbinson             10 Maple Grove               18:30.9  5:58 
   40 Joe Coughlin                9 Coon Rapids               18:31.5  5:58 
   41 Joe Dosch                  12 Centennial                18:32.9  5:59 
   42 Timo Kolden                10 Osseo                     18:33.0  5:59 
   43 Tim Scheller               11 Champlin Park             18:33.3  5:59 
   44 Isaac Holcomb               9 Maple Grove               18:33.5  5:59 
   45 Ethan York                 11 Rogers                    18:37.2  6:00 
   46 Kyle Bennyhoff             10 Osseo                     18:37.4  6:00 
   47 Sean Collins                9 Osseo                     18:38.5  6:00 
   48 Carter Eich                11 Osseo                     18:38.7  6:01 
   49 Caleb Holt                 11 St Michael-Albertville    18:39.0  6:01 
   50 Matt Berg                  11 Osseo                     18:41.0  6:01 
   51 Mike Koch                  12 Coon Rapids               18:41.2  6:01 
   52 Jacob Baldus               10 Anoka                     18:41.6  6:01 
   53 Ben Miller                 11 Osseo                     18:41.8  6:02 
   54 Alex Wolseth                9 St Michael-Albertville    18:42.6  6:02 
   55 Ryan Nelson                10 St Michael-Albertville    18:42.7  6:02 
   56 Evan Huber                 10 Rogers                    18:44.7  6:02 
   57 Joseph Morema              10 St Anthony                18:47.4  6:03 
   58 Tyler Grant                10 Osseo                     18:47.6  6:03 
   59 Gavin Nord                 12 Coon Rapids               18:48.2  6:04 
   60 Jacob Lindmark             12 Mounds View               18:48.5  6:04 
   61 McKone Corkery              9 Rogers                    18:48.7  6:04 
   62 Thomas Cessna              11 Centennial                18:50.7  6:04 
   63 John Rapinac               11 Osseo                     18:50.9  6:04 
   64 Marcus Papasadora          12 St Anthony                18:52.1  6:05 
   65 Adam Long                  11 Centennial                18:52.7  6:05 
   66 Ryan Moore                 11 St Michael-Albertville    18:54.1  6:06 
   67 Joey Floeder                9 Mounds View               18:55.0  6:06 
   68 Grant Johnson               9 Maple Grove               19:00.8  6:08 
   69 Andrew Broberg             12 Rogers                    19:00.9  6:08 
   70 Joshua Johnson             11 Blaine                    19:02.4  6:08 
   71 Christian Tanner           12 Anoka                     19:02.9  6:08 
   72 Andrew Benz                12 Rogers                    19:04.4  6:09 
   73 Luke Kolstad               10 Maple Grove               19:05.3  6:09 
   74 Jack Flatten                9 Centennial                19:05.5  6:09 
   75 Nathan Dropik-Landweh      10 St Anthony                19:06.1  6:09 
   76 Nolan Anderson             10 St Michael-Albertville    19:06.8  6:10 
   77 Harrison Hirsch            10 Mounds View               19:07.1  6:10 
   78 Zach Eicher                 9 Centennial                19:07.5  6:10 
   79 Ryan Elias                 12 Coon Rapids               19:08.2  6:10 
   80 Thomas Shogren             10 Blaine                    19:08.7  6:10 
   81 Lucas Snyder               11 Blaine                    19:09.4  6:10 
   82 Dawson Wellman              9 Blaine                    19:09.8  6:11 
   83 Aaron Breidenbach          10 Maple Grove               19:09.8  6:11 
   84 Matt Dunn                   9 Coon Rapids               19:10.3  6:11 
   85 Alec Bierker               12 Champlin Park             19:12.6  6:11 
   86 Dylan Johnson               9 Centennial                19:13.0  6:12 
   87 Justin Reeves              11 Coon Rapids               19:17.6  6:13 
   88 Mitchell Rekstad           11 Maple Grove               19:18.6  6:13 
   89 Erik Strootman             10 Osseo                     19:18.8  6:13 
   90 Jackson Denny               9 Mounds View               19:19.6  6:14 
   91 Charles Thibault            9 Totino Grace              19:19.7  6:14 
   92 Michael Urvig               9 Champlin Park             19:20.3  6:14 
   93 Brandon Radzom             10 Anoka                     19:20.8  6:14 
   94 Nick Foreman                9 Centennial                19:20.8  6:14 
   95 Dan Mathews                10 Coon Rapids               19:21.4  6:14 
   96 Mathias Theisen            10 Totino Grace              19:23.8  6:15 
   97 Ryan Davidson              10 Rogers                    19:25.4  6:16 
   98 Samuel Scherer             11 Blaine                    19:25.9  6:16 
   99 Chase Funfar               11 Osseo                     19:26.0  6:16 
  100 Jacob Ballensky            10 Anoka                     19:26.4  6:16 
  101 Cam Anderson               11 St Anthony                19:26.6  6:16 
  102 Jimmy Zeller               10 St Anthony                19:27.1  6:16 
  103 Hunter Throndsen           10 Blaine                    19:28.9  6:17 
  104 John Koch                  12 Coon Rapids               19:30.5  6:17 
  105 Jamie Pfaff                12 Centennial                19:30.5  6:17 
  106 Michael Nardecchia         12 Centennial                19:31.1  6:17 
  107 Matthew Maurice             9 Spring Lake Park          19:31.2  6:17 
  108 Dylan Brunetti              9 Rogers                    19:31.5  6:18 
  109 John Ball                   9 Blaine                    19:32.0  6:18 
  110 Andrew Briggs              10 Totino Grace              19:32.2  6:18 
  111 Jacob Vanhoutan            10 Champlin Park             19:32.3  6:18 
  112 Thomas Leonard              9 Anoka                     19:32.5  6:18 
  113 Dane Ruberto                9 St Michael-Albertville    19:34.6  6:19 
  114 Joe Haubner                10 Anoka                     19:35.3  6:19 
  115 Trevor Dorenbush           11 St Michael-Albertville    19:36.4  6:19 
  116 Levi Johnson               10 Mounds View               19:37.3  6:19 
  117 Louis Burton                9 Totino Grace              19:38.2  6:20 
  118 Joe Thoen                   9 Coon Rapids               19:40.6  6:20 
  119 Giovanni Jesse             10 Champlin Park             19:42.0  6:21 
  120 Elijah Uecker              10 Anoka                     19:42.6  6:21 
  121 Parker Brown               10 Centennial                19:42.9  6:21 
  122 Sam Johnston                7 Fridley                   19:43.4  6:21 
  123 Tommy Kiecker              10 Coon Rapids               19:43.7  6:21 
  124 Thomas Ellis               10 Totino Grace              19:43.8  6:22 
  125 Connor Johnson             12 Centennial                19:44.2  6:22 
  126 Adam Gerenz                12 Coon Rapids               19:45.9  6:22 
  127 Wyatt Sutton               10 St Anthony                19:48.2  6:23 
  128 Cole Evenson               11 Maple Grove               19:52.9  6:24 
  129 Zac Fritz                   8 Centennial                19:54.2  6:25 
  130 Jake Johnson                9 Centennial                19:54.8  6:25 
  131 Graham Fiebeger            11 Mounds View               19:54.9  6:25 
  132 Jonathan Soderstrom        10 Osseo                     19:55.0  6:25 
  133 Vinayak Rajesh              9 Blaine                    19:56.4  6:26 
  134 Ethan Cornell               9 St Michael-Albertville    19:56.4  6:26 
  135 Thomas Kuhlman             10 Osseo                     19:57.0  6:26 
  136 Jens Rataczak              10 Totino Grace              19:57.3  6:26 
  137 Cole Johnston               9 Coon Rapids               19:57.7  6:26 
  138 Matthew Kinfu               9 Anoka                     19:58.0  6:26 
  139 Victor Poindexter          12 Blaine                    19:58.2  6:26 
  140 Will Dierberger            10 St Michael-Albertville    19:58.3  6:26 
  141 Bruce Muehlhauser           7 Anoka                     19:58.8  6:26 
  142 Alex Nagengast             12 St Michael-Albertville    19:59.3  6:27 
  143 Joshua Teasdale            12 Rogers                    19:59.8  6:27 
  144 Nolan Grambusch            10 St Michael-Albertville    20:00.8  6:27 
  145 Karl Payette               10 Osseo                     20:01.2  6:27 
  146 Larsen Kronstad            12 Coon Rapids               20:02.4  6:27 
  147 Nolan Kelley               12 Spring Lake Park          20:04.2  6:28 
  148 Dylan Brown                 9 St Michael-Albertville    20:04.7  6:28 
  149 Joey Gunderson             11 Osseo                     20:06.8  6:29 
  150 Zach Schuh                 12 Anoka                     20:06.9  6:29 
  151 Aaron Voiovich             10 Mounds View               20:08.7  6:30 
  152 Keegan Bunker              11 Blaine                    20:11.8  6:31 
  153 Clint Carney                9 Blaine                    20:12.0  6:31 
  154 Micah Johnson              12 Coon Rapids               20:13.9  6:31 
  155 Taron Townsend              9 Anoka                     20:15.7  6:32 
  156 Patrick Ongaro             11 Mounds View               20:16.7  6:32 
  157 Zack Kertz                  9 Anoka                     20:16.8  6:32 
  158 John Gray                   9 Centennial                20:16.8  6:32 
  159 Tommy Rauch                12 Mounds View               20:19.7  6:33 
  160 Wyatt Bice                  9 St Michael-Albertville    20:20.2  6:33 
  161 Lukas Koester              11 St Anthony                20:20.2  6:33 
  162 Eric Clausing              12 Totino Grace              20:23.3  6:34 
  163 Christian Stohlman          9 Champlin Park             20:24.5  6:35 
  164 Tabriaz Bohio              12 Osseo                     20:26.1  6:35 
  165 Grant Ledin                11 Blaine                    20:27.1  6:35 
  166 Wilson Jones               12 St Anthony                20:27.8  6:36 
  167 Devon McCann                7 St Anthony                20:28.4  6:36 
  168 Reece Gulbrandson           8 Centennial                20:29.0  6:36 
  169 Nicholas Scovil             9 Totino Grace              20:30.8  6:37 
  170 Cullen Steinhauser         12 Totino Grace              20:33.9  6:38 
  171 Connor Maloney              8 Osseo                     20:34.7  6:38 
  172 Gabe Miller                11 Champlin Park             20:36.3  6:38 
  173 Jacob Ryan                 11 Blaine                    20:37.9  6:39 
  174 Andrew Johnson             12 Coon Rapids               20:38.2  6:39 
  175 Matt Wiege                  9 Centennial                20:38.7  6:39 
  176 Bailey Krolnik             10 Park Center               20:39.6  6:39 
  177 Adam Erikson               10 Rogers                    20:39.7  6:39 
  178 Noah Gannaway              11 Totino Grace              20:40.2  6:40 
  179 Vaughn Thomas               8 Osseo                     20:40.7  6:40 
  180 Noah Enevold               11 Fridley                   20:42.1  6:40 
  181 Zach Litzinger             12 Mounds View               20:42.1  6:40 
  182 Derek Beers                 9 Totino Grace              20:42.1  6:40 
  183 Derek Vanvoorhis           12 Champlin Park             20:42.7  6:40 
  184 Ronald Alean               10 Blaine                    20:43.1  6:41 
  185 Spencer Pauly               9 Mounds View               20:43.8  6:41 
  186 James Khoruts              11 Osseo                     20:44.6  6:41 
  187 Nathan Fox                  9 Totino Grace              20:44.6  6:41 
  188 Nathan Carstens            12 Centennial                20:45.1  6:41 
  189 Sam Carroll                11 Osseo                     20:45.1  6:41 
  190 Jack Barthold              10 Champlin Park             20:45.2  6:41 
  191 Truman Lease               11 St Anthony                20:47.7  6:42 
  192 Samuel Roman               12 St Anthony                20:49.5  6:43 
  193 Benjamin Gustafson         10 St Anthony                20:50.3  6:43 
  194 Trace Naragon              10 Rogers                    20:51.0  6:43 
  195 Adam Namyst                 7 Centennial                20:52.3  6:44 
  196 Zach Miller                 9 Osseo                     20:53.6  6:44 
  197 Michael Wappes             11 St Anthony                20:55.0  6:44 
  198 Harrison Majerus            9 Totino Grace              20:55.2  6:44 
  199 Nate Dauterman              9 Blaine                    20:56.1  6:45 
  200 Charlie Sylvester           8 Centennial                20:57.5  6:45 
  201 Ladi Coker                 12 Park Center               21:01.3  6:46 
  202 Chad Korby                  9 Park Center               21:01.7  6:47 
  203 Michael Baldus              7 Anoka                     21:01.8  6:47 
  204 Ryan Green                 12 St Anthony                21:01.8  6:47 
  205 Bobby Rebartchek           12 Coon Rapids               21:02.0  6:47 
  206 Nolan Wolf                  8 St Anthony                21:03.4  6:47 
  207 Scott Dykhoff              11 Blaine                    21:05.0  6:48 
  208 Josh Johnson                9 Maple Grove               21:05.0  6:48 
  209 Quinn Olsen                 7 Spring Lake Park          21:06.9  6:48 
  210 Peter Scheller              9 Champlin Park             21:07.7  6:49 
  211 Josh Nieters                9 Spring Lake Park          21:08.2  6:49 
  212 Jack Weinberger             8 Anoka                     21:15.5  6:51 
  213 Bradley Ramin              12 St Anthony                21:17.4  6:52 
  214 Aaron Marx                  9 Mounds View               21:18.9  6:52 
  215 Graham Hoglund              7 Fridley                   21:21.8  6:53 
  216 Logan Hanson               12 Anoka                     21:23.3  6:54 
  217 Christian Rorvick           9 Champlin Park             21:24.2  6:54 
  218 Scott Benz                 12 Anoka                     21:26.8  6:55 
  219 Donovan Brenny              8 St Anthony                21:27.2  6:55 
  220 Jacob Lies                 12 Anoka                     21:27.9  6:55 
  221 Jonathan Darby              9 Spring Lake Park          21:28.1  6:55 
  222 Erik Reshetar               8 Rogers                    21:32.2  6:56 
  223 Ryan Opansky               10 Champlin Park             21:32.3  6:56 
  224 Robert Nguyen              10 Park Center               21:33.5  6:57 
  225 Adam Koch                  10 Champlin Park             21:33.5  6:57 
  226 Erik Tolkinen               9 Centennial                21:33.7  6:57 
  227 Noah Ruud                   7 Osseo                     21:35.0  6:57 
  228 Eric Stoesz                11 Totino Grace              21:35.7  6:58 
  229 Tate Frauly                 9 Anoka                     21:36.3  6:58 
  230 Jon Remus                  12 Mounds View               21:37.5  6:58 
  231 Josiah Somers               8 Park Center               21:37.8  6:58 
  232 Broden Lombard             12 Centennial                21:37.9  6:58 
  233 Nicholas Bauer              7 Champlin Park             21:40.2  6:59 
  234 John Schaaf                11 Totino Grace              21:41.9  7:00 
  235 Myles Van Den Boom         12 Park Center               21:43.9  7:00 
  236 Logan Douglas               8 Anoka                     21:44.2  7:00 
  237 Peyton Haag                10 Park Center               21:46.3  7:01 
  238 Jacob Labine               12 Coon Rapids               21:51.0  7:02 
  239 Seth Kronebusch            12 Coon Rapids               21:51.1  7:02 
  240 Drew Billett               11 Anoka                     21:52.2  7:03 
  241 Michael Rod                10 Centennial                21:52.6  7:03 
  242 Danny Kloeppner             7 Champlin Park             21:54.1  7:03 
  243 Mitch Neis                 12 St Anthony                21:55.5  7:04 
  244 Darnell Apedoh             10 Coon Rapids               21:56.0  7:04 
  245 Lars Linnehman             10 St Anthony                21:59.0  7:05 
  246 James Vranicar             12 Rogers                    22:01.8  7:06 
  247 Kai Petersen                9 Centennial                22:03.8  7:07 
  248 Jacob Jacott                8 Champlin Park             22:05.1  7:07 
  249 Justin Powers              12 Anoka                     22:06.3  7:07 
  250 Grant Bailey                9 Centennial                22:07.1  7:08 
  251 Cameron Tomczyck            9 Mounds View               22:08.1  7:08 
  252 Nicholas Grivna             9 Spring Lake Park          22:09.8  7:08 
  253 Riley Maahs                 8 Champlin Park             22:11.6  7:09 
  254 Alex Koester                7 St Anthony                22:12.4  7:09 
  255 Zach Slaney                10 Champlin Park             22:12.5  7:09 
  256 Adam Clark                 12 Rogers                    22:12.9  7:10 
  257 Austin Olson               11 Anoka                     22:14.3  7:10 
  258 Quinn Shroyer              10 Spring Lake Park          22:14.7  7:10 
  259 Luke Johnson                7 Fridley                   22:15.4  7:10 
  260 Joe Wappes                 10 St Anthony                22:15.7  7:10 
  261 Sean Sobik                 11 St Anthony                22:15.7  7:10 
  262 Joe Toenies                 8 Park Center               22:16.1  7:11 
  263 Tommy Jensen                8 Anoka                     22:17.3  7:11 
  264 Jack Iannazzo              10 Totino Grace              22:17.3  7:11 
  265 Trevor Kraemer              7 Anoka                     22:17.5  7:11 
  266 Ben Fife                    9 Rogers                    22:17.6  7:11 
  267 Alex Cross                 10 Anoka                     22:18.8  7:11 
  268 Alex Pederson              11 Osseo                     22:19.5  7:12 
  269 Dylan Polich                7 Osseo                     22:19.7  7:12 
  270 Nicholas Krolnik            7 Park Center               22:20.8  7:12 
  271 Daniel Moreno               7 Park Center               22:23.9  7:13 
  272 Michael Johnson            11 St Anthony                22:30.2  7:15 
  273 Wyatt Dimke                10 Blaine                    22:32.2  7:16 
  274 Mike Yocum                  7 Fridley                   22:34.2  7:16 
  275 Austin Holland             11 Coon Rapids               22:35.6  7:17 
  276 Cooper Severson             7 Fridley                   22:38.1  7:18 
  277 Ben Stevenson               8 Fridley                   22:39.2  7:18 
  278 Niall Ingaldson             9 St Anthony                22:41.5  7:19 
  279 Zach Pederson               9 Osseo                     22:42.3  7:19 
  280 Kyle Koch                   8 Champlin Park             22:45.4  7:20 
  281 James Klaesges              9 St Anthony                22:47.7  7:21 
  282 Bradley Fleek              11 Blaine                    22:48.3  7:21 
  283 Jared Schuster              9 Anoka                     22:50.0  7:21 
  284 Dane Peterson               7 Champlin Park             22:52.4  7:22 
  285 Elias Kinfu                10 Anoka                     22:57.2  7:24 
  286 Dylan Rinehart              9 Champlin Park             22:58.1  7:24 
  287 Keanan Allen               10 Fridley                   22:59.1  7:24 
  288 Chad Haugstad               8 Fridley                   23:01.1  7:25 
  289 Jon Meyers                 11 Anoka                     23:01.8  7:25 
  290 George Copeland             8 Spring Lake Park          23:03.6  7:26 
  291 Jason McCarthy             10 Champlin Park             23:06.0  7:27 
  292 Jacob Samit                 9 Coon Rapids               23:06.4  7:27 
  293 Reid Neeser                10 Anoka                     23:08.4  7:27 
  294 Ian Bachmeyer              11 St Anthony                23:09.1  7:28 
  295 Ryan Lucas                 11 Mounds View               23:12.2  7:29 
  296 Ethan Dahms                 7 Osseo                     23:16.0  7:30 
  297 Alec Jonason                9 Champlin Park             23:16.1  7:30 
  298 Joe Rios                   10 St Michael-Albertville    23:21.8  7:32 
  299 Jason Flackne              11 Spring Lake Park          23:31.4  7:35 
  300 Tyler Jeffries             12 St Michael-Albertville    23:37.5  7:37 
  301 Ben Lindahl                 9 Mounds View               23:46.0  7:39 
  302 Lukas Churchill             9 Osseo                     23:48.2  7:40 
  303 Ryan Madden                 8 Anoka                     24:03.8  7:45 
  304 Samuel O'Brien              7 Champlin Park             24:04.6  7:45 
  305 Caen Grooters               9 St Anthony                24:14.0  7:48 
  306 Peyton Goldenstein          7 Anoka                     24:14.2  7:49 
  307 Jack Kenny                 11 Champlin Park             24:14.6  7:49 
  308 Haris Jasarevic            12 Osseo                     24:18.2  7:50 
  309 Michael Hamel               7 Osseo                     24:20.2  7:50 
  310 Stephane Bui               11 Coon Rapids               24:34.8  7:55 
  311 Nathan Miller               8 Spring Lake Park          24:45.8  7:59 
  312 Derek Janzen                8 Centennial                25:16.5  8:09 
  313 Matthew Bosell              9 St Anthony                25:27.9  8:12 
  314 Jake Good                  12 Rogers                    25:34.2  8:14 
  315 Riley Sumner                8 Anoka                     25:34.7  8:14 
  316 Elliot Peters               8 St Anthony                25:41.0  8:16 
  317 Steve Granquist            11 Centennial                25:44.1  8:17 
  318 Eric Odmark                 9 Mounds View               25:50.2  8:19 
  319 Joey Witters                7 Osseo                     25:51.8  8:20 
  320 Ben Ebert                   9 Mounds View               25:53.2  8:20 
  321 Will Reinisch              12 Fridley                   26:05.3  8:24 
  322 Evan Fischer                9 Fridley                   26:09.9  8:26 
  323 James Kriefall              9 Totino Grace              26:44.7  8:37 
  324 Stuart Scamehorn            7 St Anthony                27:15.2  8:47 
  325 Jonathan Ernst              7 Park Center               28:40.9  9:14 
  326 Aaron McMurdo               7 Park Center               31:52.5 10:16