Suburban East Cross Country Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/19/2010











					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 19, 2010  - 5 Kilometers
                               Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Tom Linner                 11 Stillwater                  15:30  5:00 
     2   1 Zach Roozen                11 Mounds View                 15:32  5:00 
     3   1 Joel Reichow               11 White Bear Lake             15:33  5:01 
     4   1 Michael McBurney           12 Roseville                   15:33  5:01 
     5   2 Matt Meuwissen             12 White Bear Lake             15:45  5:04 
     6   2 Eric Colvin                10 Stillwater                  15:49  5:06 
     7   2 Sam Elfstrom               11 Roseville                   16:05  5:11 
     8   1 Nate Roese                 10 East Ridge                  16:07  5:12 
     9   1 Joe Jackson                11 Forest Lake                 16:12  5:13 
    10   3 Wayde Hall                 10 Stillwater                  16:19  5:15 
    11   1 Kevin Docherty             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:22  5:16 
    12   3 Sean Scott                 11 White Bear Lake             16:24  5:17 
    13   3 Sam Toso                   11 Roseville                   16:25  5:17 
    14   2 Jake Jankowski             10 Forest Lake                 16:26  5:18 
    15   4 Sean Bjork                 10 Stillwater                  16:27  5:18 
    16   5 Taylor Arness               9 Stillwater                  16:28  5:18 
    17   4 Tim Stenlund               12 Roseville                   16:28  5:18 
    18   6 Nate Hanson                11 Stillwater                  16:30  5:19 
    19   3 Eric Herbert               11 Forest Lake                 16:30  5:19 
    20   2 Ben Kramka                 11 Mounds View                 16:31  5:19 
    21   3 Bernie Floeder             11 Mounds View                 16:31  5:19 
    22   5 Shane Carlson              11 Roseville                   16:32  5:20 
    23   1 Zack Benning                9 Hastings                    16:34  5:20 
    24   4 Grady Bell                 11 White Bear Lake             16:37  5:21 
    25   1 Sam Evans                  11 Woodbury                    16:38  5:22 
    26   7 Brett Parendo              12 Stillwater                  16:38  5:22 
    27   4 Michael Hoff                9 Mounds View                 16:39  5:22 
    28   6 Matt Carlson               12 Roseville                   16:40  5:22 
    29   5 Jake Krueger               11 White Bear Lake             16:42  5:23 
    30   6 Jared Bartz                10 White Bear Lake             16:43  5:23 
    31   4 Ben Long                   11 Forest Lake                 16:44  5:23 
    32   2 James Zastrow              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:45  5:24 
    33   5 Andre Hessini               9 Mounds View                 16:46  5:24 
    34   8 Matt Chu                   11 Stillwater                  16:46  5:24 
    35   7 Mitchell Winters            9 White Bear Lake             16:52  5:26 
    36   6 Sam Warnes                 11 Mounds View                 16:54  5:27 
    37   8 Chad Gjerde                12 White Bear Lake             16:57  5:28 
    38   9 Adam Luecke                10 White Bear Lake             16:57  5:28 
    39   5 Jack Ebel                  10 Forest Lake                 17:00  5:29 
    40   2 Colby Smith                 9 Hastings                    17:02  5:29 
    41   2 Leighton Becher            12 Woodbury                    17:05  5:30 
    42   7 Lucas Osborn               11 Roseville                   17:06  5:30 
    43   9 Jack Keller                12 Stillwater                  17:07  5:31 
    44   3 Connor Nolan               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:09  5:31 
    45   6 Phil D'Entremont           12 Forest Lake                 17:11  5:32 
    46   8 Tony Joyer                 10 Roseville                   17:12  5:32 
    47   7 Jeremy Dahl                11 Mounds View                 17:12  5:33 
    48   8 Louis Floeder              12 Mounds View                 17:14  5:33 
    49  10 Eric Corcoran              11 Stillwater                  17:15  5:33 
    50   3 Nathan Orf                  9 Woodbury                    17:16  5:34 
    51   4 Taylor Voit                 9 Woodbury                    17:18  5:34 
    52   9 Jacob Hasse                10 Roseville                   17:19  5:35 
    53   9 Kevin Zalewski             12 Mounds View                 17:20  5:35 
    54   3 Joseph Rabaey              10 Hastings                    17:24  5:36 
    55   5 Nicholas Wareham            8 Woodbury                    17:25  5:37 
    56   4 Dominic Leyden             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:26  5:37 
    57  10 Scott Stauder              12 Mounds View                 17:27  5:37 
    58   7 Nate Merrier               10 Forest Lake                 17:29  5:38 
    59   1 Evan Bonneson               9 Park                        17:31  5:39 
    60   6 Joseph Wacker              10 Woodbury                    17:32  5:39 
    61   2 Robert Briggs              11 Park                        17:35  5:40 
    62   4 Riley Tarrant              11 Hastings                    17:36  5:40 
    63   7 Luke Wittman               11 Woodbury                    17:37  5:40 
    64   3 Kevin Isely                12 Park                        17:37  5:41 
    65   5 Charlie Dorn               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:45  5:43 
    66  10 Brian Comiskey             12 Roseville                   17:48  5:44 
    67   5 Lucas Human                11 Hastings                    17:48  5:44 
    68   6 Dan Zastrow                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:49  5:44 
    69   4 Joe Pierre                 11 Park                        17:51  5:45 
    70  10 Carter Pasma                9 White Bear Lake             17:51  5:45 
    71   8 Andrew Wright              10 Forest Lake                 17:53  5:46 
    72   6 Christian Weiland          10 Hastings                    17:53  5:46 
    73   9 Scott Wambold              12 Forest Lake                 17:57  5:47 
    74   2 Tom Dierberger             11 East Ridge                  18:01  5:48 
    75   7 Mohamed Osman              11 Hastings                    18:02  5:49 
    76   7 Jake Krukowski             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:03  5:49 
    77   3 Ryan Schiferl               9 East Ridge                  18:06  5:50 
    78   4 Dylan Brooks               10 East Ridge                  18:10  5:51 
    79   8 Tom Young                  10 Woodbury                    18:15  5:53 
    80  10 Jake Peterson               8 Forest Lake                 18:15  5:53 
    81   9 Mitch Brist                12 Woodbury                    18:17  5:54 
    82   5 Ben Gallogly               12 Park                        18:21  5:55 
    83  10 Tyler Jordahl              10 Woodbury                    18:23  5:56 
    84   5 Eric Schmidt               10 East Ridge                  18:35  5:59 
    85   6 Cade Fishbaugher           10 Park                        18:39  6:01 
    86   6 Sam Scholz                  9 East Ridge                  18:42  6:02 
    87   7 Dorsey Sprouls             11 Park                        18:45  6:03 
    88   8 Trevor Burrell             10 Park                        18:48  6:04 
    89   8 Michael Vitek              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:53  6:05 
    90   9 Dalton Schank              11 Park                        18:56  6:06 
    91   9 Zach Schreier              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:57  6:06 
    92   7 Sam Boardman                9 East Ridge                  18:59  6:07 
    93  10 James Haider               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:00  6:07 
    94  10 Chris Isely                12 Park                        19:06  6:09 
    95   8 Ben Jackson                11 Hastings                    19:13  6:12 
    96   8 Matt Kilibarta             12 East Ridge                  19:17  6:13 
    97   9 David Scholz                9 East Ridge                  19:34  6:18 
    98  10 Alex Slette                10 East Ridge                  20:25  6:35 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 19, 2010  - 5 Kilometers
                            Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Ethan Anderson             11 Stillwater                  17:02  5:29 
     2   2 Joey Sandor                12 Stillwater                  17:12  5:33 
     3   1 Colton Rod                 12 White Bear Lake             17:14  5:33 
     4   3 Alex Percival               8 Stillwater                  17:15  5:33 
     5   4 Eric Johnson               12 Stillwater                  17:17  5:34 
     6   5 Joey Bauer                 12 Stillwater                  17:17  5:34 
     7   1 Henry Rudolph              10 Mounds View                 17:23  5:36 
     8   6 Edoardo Tactraferri         9 Stillwater                  17:23  5:36 
     9   1 Kyle Marshall              11 Roseville                   17:26  5:37 
    10   2 Tom Anderson               10 White Bear Lake             17:26  5:37 
    11   2 Lucas Mason                10 Roseville                   17:31  5:39 
    12   2 Max Wang                   10 Mounds View                 17:32  5:39 
    13   3 Ryan Plasencia              9 Mounds View                 17:34  5:39 
    14   7 Evan Johnson               11 Stillwater                  17:34  5:40 
    15   3 Hunter Larson              10 Roseville                   17:34  5:40 
    16   4 Noah Pilgrim                9 Mounds View                 17:36  5:40 
    17   4 Evan Ferlic                 8 Roseville                   17:38  5:41 
    18   3 Joey Viavattine            10 White Bear Lake             17:41  5:42 
    19   8 Josh Choe                  11 Stillwater                  17:41  5:42 
    20   9 Erik Rodahl                12 Stillwater                  17:45  5:43 
    21  10 Paul Larson                10 Stillwater                  17:45  5:43 
    22   5 Mitch Krause               12 Mounds View                 17:46  5:44 
    23   4 Alex Rod                   11 White Bear Lake             17:47  5:44 
    24   5 Evans Billie               12 White Bear Lake             17:48  5:44 
    25   5 Kevin Brooks               11 Roseville                   17:54  5:46 
    26   6 Drew Polasky               12 Mounds View                 17:55  5:47 
    27   7 Peter Olson                10 Mounds View                 17:56  5:47 
    28  11 Luke Richie                10 Stillwater                  17:58  5:47 
    29  12 Nico Gibb                  12 Stillwater                  17:58  5:47 
    30  13 Tyler Tomek                10 Stillwater                  17:59  5:48 
    31   6 Joseph Katzung              9 Roseville                   17:59  5:48 
    32   1 Alex Kelley                11 Forest Lake                 18:00  5:48 
    33   8 Eric Luk                   11 Mounds View                 18:00  5:48 
    34   9 Tomas Wentworth            10 Mounds View                 18:00  5:48 
    35  14 Dan Madden                 12 Stillwater                  18:04  5:49 
    36   6 Kyle Hansen                12 White Bear Lake             18:05  5:50 
    37   7 Karl Solbert               10 White Bear Lake             18:07  5:50 
    38   7 Evan Kacmarynski           10 Roseville                   18:08  5:51 
    39   8 Connor Pariseau            12 White Bear Lake             18:11  5:51 
    40   2 Leo Hipp                    8 Forest Lake                 18:12  5:52 
    41  15 Zach Bigaouette            10 Stillwater                  18:14  5:53 
    42  16 Isaac Secor                11 Stillwater                  18:15  5:53 
    43   3 Tommy Babcock               7 Forest Lake                 18:17  5:53 
    44  10 Joey Kaiser                10 Mounds View                 18:21  5:55 
    45   8 Greg Cantwell               8 Roseville                   18:23  5:56 
    46   4 John Reilling               8 Forest Lake                 18:24  5:56 
    47   9 Logan McGruder              9 White Bear Lake             18:25  5:56 
    48  17 Ben Kollaja                11 Stillwater                  18:26  5:56 
    49  11 Nik Randall                10 Mounds View                 18:27  5:57 
    50  10 Sean O'Rourke              10 White Bear Lake             18:27  5:57 
    51  11 Joe Larson                 10 White Bear Lake             18:28  5:57 
    52   1 Ian Reynolds               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:29  5:57 
    53  12 Nick Helgeson              11 Mounds View                 18:30  5:58 
    54  12 Robbie Fox                 12 White Bear Lake             18:31  5:58 
    55   5 Rowan Hume                  8 Forest Lake                 18:31  5:58 
    56  18 Kellen Wessels             10 Stillwater                  18:32  5:58 
    57   1 Jake Lanik                  8 Park                        18:35  5:59 
    58   9 Steel Kilgore-Cavis         7 Roseville                   18:35  5:59 
    59  19 Sam Desch                  11 Stillwater                  18:36  6:00 
    60  20 Michael Gilleo             10 Stillwater                  18:38  6:00 
    61  21 Forrest Rosenbower         11 Stillwater                  18:39  6:01 
    62   1 Paul Henning                8 Woodbury                    18:40  6:01 
    63  22 Mitch Bobick               12 Stillwater                  18:41  6:01 
    64  23 Taylor Sly                 12 Stillwater                  18:42  6:02 
    65  10 Matt Salvatore             10 Roseville                   18:42  6:02 
    66   6 Alex Richert                8 Forest Lake                 18:43  6:02 
    67   2 Justin Warner               8 Woodbury                    18:43  6:02 
    68  11 Wilson Pietruszewski        9 Roseville                   18:44  6:02 
    69  13 Nathan Timmons             12 White Bear Lake             18:44  6:02 
    70  14 Adam Montividas            10 White Bear Lake             18:44  6:02 
    71  13 Matt Geary                 12 Mounds View                 18:44  6:02 
    72  12 David Pellegrini            9 Roseville                   18:48  6:04 
    73  14 David Alexander            11 Mounds View                 18:49  6:04 
    74  13 Aaron Vought               10 Roseville                   18:49  6:04 
    75   3 John Pape                  10 Woodbury                    18:51  6:05 
    76  15 Alex Wald                  11 Mounds View                 18:53  6:05 
    77  24 Andrew Czarniak            11 Stillwater                  18:54  6:05 
    78  25 Mike Desch                 11 Stillwater                  18:56  6:06 
    79   1 William Stefani             9 East Ridge                  18:57  6:06 
    80   4 Devin Mulcahy              10 Woodbury                    18:57  6:06 
    81   2 Nathan Tigges               9 East Ridge                  18:58  6:07 
    82   5 Jeremy Storvick             9 Woodbury                    18:58  6:07 
    83  15 Jon Eckerson               10 White Bear Lake             18:59  6:07 
    84   3 Roman Faller                9 East Ridge                  19:01  6:08 
    85   2 Conner Gabbert              9 Park                        19:02  6:08 
    86   2 Gabe Johnson               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:02  6:08 
    87   7 Barry Allen                 7 Forest Lake                 19:02  6:08 
    88  16 Mitchell Brunkow           10 White Bear Lake             19:03  6:08 
    89  17 Justin Whitehouse           9 White Bear Lake             19:03  6:08 
    90   3 Eric Schwen                12 Park                        19:03  6:08 
    91  26 Joe Heiden                 12 Stillwater                  19:03  6:08 
    92   4 Killian Wilson              9 East Ridge                  19:04  6:08 
    93   3 Greg Conlin                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:04  6:08 
    94  16 Tucker Lebow               10 Mounds View                 19:04  6:09 
    95  18 Kevin Younker              12 White Bear Lake             19:07  6:10 
    96  19 Seth Coulter                9 White Bear Lake             19:07  6:10 
    97  20 Steven Tessier             12 White Bear Lake             19:07  6:10 
    98   6 Jack McCann                10 Woodbury                    19:09  6:10 
    99  14 Kris Anderson              10 Roseville                   19:10  6:11 
   100   4 Ryan Tolkinen               8 Park                        19:11  6:11 
   101  17 Chris Johnston             10 Mounds View                 19:11  6:11 
   102  21 Christian O'Brien          10 White Bear Lake             19:12  6:11 
   103  18 Casey Reimer                9 Mounds View                 19:12  6:11 
   104  15 Ian Tierney                11 Roseville                   19:15  6:12 
   105   7 R.J. Hafiz                 11 Woodbury                    19:15  6:12 
   106  16 Dan Nace                   10 Roseville                   19:16  6:12 
   107  27 Rob Rutscher               12 Stillwater                  19:17  6:13 
   108  17 Josh Christiansen           8 Roseville                   19:17  6:13 
   109  18 Sam Donovan                12 Roseville                   19:18  6:13 
   110  19 Graham Seignious            9 Roseville                   19:18  6:13 
   111  28 Chase Johnson               9 Stillwater                  19:19  6:14 
   112   4 Steven Hartman             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:20  6:14 
   113   8 Quinlan Klett               9 Woodbury                    19:20  6:14 
   114  19 Zach Mohlenhoff            10 Mounds View                 19:21  6:14 
   115   5 Christian Yonkoski          9 East Ridge                  19:22  6:14 
   116   5 Brendan Tuominen           12 Park                        19:22  6:15 
   117   6 Quint Larson               11 East Ridge                  19:24  6:15 
   118  20 Adam Toninato              10 Mounds View                 19:24  6:15 
   119  21 Steve Hokanson              9 Mounds View                 19:24  6:15 
   120   7 Eduardo Perez              11 East Ridge                  19:24  6:15 
   121  22 Mitchel Ryan               10 White Bear Lake             19:25  6:15 
   122  23 Connor Callahan             9 White Bear Lake             19:26  6:16 
   123  20 Will Majerus               12 Roseville                   19:26  6:16 
   124  21 Dan Wahlstedt               9 Roseville                   19:26  6:16 
   125   9 Yuki Adams                  8 Woodbury                    19:26  6:16 
   126  22 Collin Kiley                7 Roseville                   19:27  6:16 
   127  23 Jacob Suciu                 9 Roseville                   19:27  6:16 
   128   8 Carter Berg                10 East Ridge                  19:28  6:16 
   129   1 Timothy Zappa              11 Hastings                    19:30  6:17 
   130  10 Corbin Dirkx               11 Woodbury                    19:31  6:17 
   131   6 Brandon Christiansen       10 Park                        19:33  6:18 
   132  24 Jon Herringer              10 White Bear Lake             19:34  6:18 
   133  22 Tony Duchenes               9 Mounds View                 19:35  6:18 
   134   7 Luke Nelson                10 Park                        19:35  6:19 
   135   8 Brandon Weigel             10 Forest Lake                 19:36  6:19 
   136  23 Alvin Ma                   11 Mounds View                 19:36  6:19 
   137  24 Shamus Greger               9 Roseville                   19:36  6:19 
   138   8 Dale Klingbeil             10 Park                        19:37  6:19 
   139  29 Joe Quinn                  10 Stillwater                  19:37  6:19 
   140  24 George Henson               9 Mounds View                 19:41  6:21 
   141  25 Jake Marzitelli            10 White Bear Lake             19:42  6:21 
   142  26 Spencer Buss               12 White Bear Lake             19:45  6:22 
   143  11 Kevin Cardinal             11 Woodbury                    19:49  6:23 
   144   9 Matt Hanson                 8 Forest Lake                 19:50  6:23 
   145   2 Isaiah Gardell              9 Hastings                    19:51  6:24 
   146  25 Justin Brunnette           12 Mounds View                 19:51  6:24 
   147  12 Dan Buchmeier               9 Woodbury                    19:52  6:24 
   148   5 Bryan Olander              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:52  6:24 
   149  13 Alex Bohn                  11 Woodbury                    19:53  6:24 
   150  26 John Jeffries-White        12 Mounds View                 19:54  6:25 
   151  30 Joel Malwitz               10 Stillwater                  19:56  6:25 
   152  31 Peter Downie               12 Stillwater                  19:56  6:25 
   153  14 Eric Shumaker               8 Woodbury                    19:56  6:25 
   154  27 Matt Anderson               9 Mounds View                 19:57  6:26 
   155  27 Jay Chase-Jacobus           9 White Bear Lake             19:57  6:26 
   156  25 Tyler Graham                8 Roseville                   19:58  6:26 
   157  28 Danny Stoltman             10 Mounds View                 19:59  6:26 
   158  26 Andrew Paul                11 Roseville                   20:01  6:27 
   159  32 Nate Marquardt             12 Stillwater                  20:02  6:27 
   160  27 Jacob McPherson             8 Roseville                   20:03  6:27 
   161  28 Nick Stenlund              10 Roseville                   20:03  6:28 
   162  10 Davis Long                  7 Forest Lake                 20:03  6:28 
   163  28 Kyle Roberts               12 White Bear Lake             20:04  6:28 
   164   9 Hieu Nguyen                11 East Ridge                  20:05  6:28 
   165  10 Cannon Hacket               9 East Ridge                  20:06  6:29 
   166  29 Ben Hetzer                 12 White Bear Lake             20:07  6:29 
   167   9 Nolan Devine               12 Park                        20:10  6:30 
   168  29 Hans Knutson                8 Roseville                   20:13  6:31 
   169  29 Eric Johnson                9 Mounds View                 20:14  6:31 
   170  15 Andrew Sharbono            11 Woodbury                    20:17  6:32 
   171  30 Jacob Lindmark              9 Mounds View                 20:19  6:33 
   172  30 Tanner Eischen             10 White Bear Lake             20:20  6:33 
   173  10 Kory Southward              9 Park                        20:22  6:34 
   174  11 Evan Damsgard              12 Park                        20:23  6:34 
   175  30 Grant Johnson               9 Roseville                   20:27  6:35 
   176  31 Nick Bibeau                10 White Bear Lake             20:33  6:37 
   177  16 Seth Neu                    8 Woodbury                    20:35  6:38 
   178  31 Max Haight                 12 Roseville                   20:38  6:39 
   179  11 Sean McCarty               10 East Ridge                  20:40  6:40 
   180  12 John Cullinan               8 Park                        20:47  6:42 
   181  11 Andy Amann                  7 Forest Lake                 20:48  6:42 
   182  12 Jacob O'Neill              10 Forest Lake                 20:54  6:44 
   183  31 Aaron Wang                 12 Mounds View                 20:55  6:44 
   184   3 Michael Stricker           11 Hastings                    20:56  6:45 
   185  33 Mitchell Johnson            9 Stillwater                  20:57  6:45 
   186   4 David Syverson              9 Hastings                    21:04  6:47 
   187   6 Alex Regala                 9 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:05  6:48 
   188  32 Colin Catlin                9 Mounds View                 21:06  6:48 
   189   7 Evan Quirk Becker          12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:07  6:48 
   190  33 Will Weightman             10 Mounds View                 21:07  6:48 
   191  34 Eric Diaz                  10 Mounds View                 21:07  6:48 
   192  12 Jonathan Halbur            12 East Ridge                  21:08  6:49 
   193  32 Tai-Te Lin                 12 White Bear Lake             21:09  6:49 
   194  13 William Gramer             11 East Ridge                  21:09  6:49 
   195   8 Stuart Cleveland           10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:10  6:49 
   196  32 Isaac Miller                7 Roseville                   21:10  6:49 
   197  35 Kobi Endrizzi               9 Mounds View                 21:11  6:50 
   198  13 Matt Freyberger            12 Park                        21:12  6:50 
   199  36 Trevor McDonald            10 Mounds View                 21:16  6:51 
   200   9 Colin Dean                 10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:19  6:52 
   201  33 Andrew Salmon               7 Roseville                   21:27  6:55 
   202  10 Tony Barbato               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:29  6:55 
   203  13 Quinn Duffy                 8 Forest Lake                 21:30  6:56 
   204  14 Alex Burns                 11 East Ridge                  21:32  6:56 
   205  14 Nathan Grosse               9 Park                        21:33  6:57 
   206  15 Chris Murphy                8 East Ridge                  21:34  6:57 
   207  34 Davis Gray                  9 Stillwater                  21:35  6:57 
   208  16 Cody Vandeneinde            9 East Ridge                  21:36  6:58 
   209   5 Jason Schultz               9 Hastings                    21:43  7:00 
   210  17 Alex Barker                12 Woodbury                    21:44  7:00 
   211  11 Tom Rieth                  11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:48  7:01 
   212  34 Donovan Weiblen            10 Roseville                   21:52  7:03 
   213  12 Alex Steiner               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:54  7:03 
   214   6 Kyle Stapleton             11 Hastings                    21:56  7:04 
   215  13 Jens Kvaal                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:59  7:05 
   216  33 Grant Walby                10 White Bear Lake             22:01  7:06 
   217  14 Joe Conway                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:02  7:06 
   218  37 Kevin Miller               12 Mounds View                 22:11  7:09 
   219  38 Noble Kosay                10 Mounds View                 22:13  7:10 
   220  18 Justin Tschida              7 Woodbury                    22:15  7:10 
   221  35 Sam Radovich                7 Roseville                   22:26  7:14 
   222   7 Brian Gapp                  9 Hastings                    22:27  7:14 
   223  19 Matt Gustafson             11 Woodbury                    22:29  7:15 
   224  36 Nathan Meyer                8 Roseville                   22:30  7:15 
   225  15 Michael Harrison           10 Park                        22:32  7:16 
   226  39 Nathan Kaeter              10 Mounds View                 22:33  7:16 
   227  16 Aaron Chelmo               11 Park                        22:36  7:17 
   228  34 Kyle Ross                  12 White Bear Lake             22:46  7:20 
   229  17 John Nocker                10 East Ridge                  22:47  7:20 
   230  40 Zach Litzinger              9 Mounds View                 22:56  7:23 
   231   8 James Harper               10 Hastings                    23:07  7:27 
   232  14 Ben Nielsen                 8 Forest Lake                 23:19  7:31 
   233  18 Blake Slete                 8 East Ridge                  23:21  7:31 
   234  37 Eric Manns                  8 Roseville                   23:36  7:36 
   235  15 Arthur Dobbs                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:49  7:40 
   236  38 Jonathan McBurney           9 Roseville                   24:04  7:45 
   237  19 Naegeli Carter              8 East Ridge                  24:07  7:46 
   238  20 Brenton Holiday             9 Woodbury                    24:53  8:01 
   239  16 Evan Lecy                  10 Cretin-Derham Hall          25:04  8:05 
   240  41 Patrick Carver             10 Mounds View                 25:37  8:15 
   241  17 Alex Eleria-Yin            10 Park                        26:42  8:36 
   242  17 Peter Fagrelious           12 Cretin-Derham Hall          27:00  8:42