Columbus, OH
10/20/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 627 (127 men, 500 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:12:22

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
18868 Alex Schoen M 28 Toledo OH 1 / 627 1 / 127 1 / 9 1:36:17
11265 Matthew Buck M 31 Ferndale MI 2 / 627 2 / 127 1 / 7 1:36:29
17423 Nathaniel Overmire M 27 Athens OH 8 / 627 3 / 127 2 / 9 1:50:48
16155 Kurt Marks M 28 Westerville OH 9 / 627 4 / 127 3 / 9 1:51:20
19084 Marvin Sharpless M 56 Wadsworth OH 10 / 627 5 / 127 1 / 20 1:53:15
10510 Christopher Barno M 41 Charleston WV 16 / 627 6 / 127 1 / 6 1:59:17
13951 Joseph Hanke M 27 Columbus OH 21 / 627 7 / 127 4 / 9 2:04:47
19989 Troy Tassen M 45 Barboursville WV 34 / 627 8 / 127 1 / 13 2:18:32
12997 Tim Finkel M 55 Marietta OH 38 / 627 9 / 127 2 / 20 2:22:37
19102 Richard Shea M 47 Marietta OH 40 / 627 10 / 127 2 / 13 2:24:21
17334 Tim Oldfield M 58 Parkersburg WV 41 / 627 11 / 127 3 / 20 2:24:23
21118 David Workman M 62 Bellaire OH 43 / 627 12 / 127 1 / 22 2:24:51
3898 Andrew Menatti M 27 Athens OH 44 / 627 13 / 127 5 / 9 2:25:02
4963 Marc Rosenthal M 25 Dublin OH 45 / 627 14 / 127 6 / 9 2:25:30
11796 Steven Cohen M 51 Blacklick OH 48 / 627 15 / 127 1 / 9 2:27:16
12976 Celso Fernandez M 65 Lawrenceville GA 52 / 627 16 / 127 1 / 13 2:29:09
12723 Neal Eiber M 68 Westerville OH 54 / 627 17 / 127 2 / 13 2:29:41
15720 Nathan Lewandowski M 29 Lynchburg VA 57 / 627 18 / 127 7 / 9 2:30:49
14925 Byron Kaelin M 53 Mount Juliet TN 59 / 627 19 / 127 2 / 9 2:32:50
18345 Bill Rissler M 65 Blacklick OH 63 / 627 20 / 127 3 / 13 2:35:30
19677 Dale Steinke M 61 Prospect KY 71 / 627 21 / 127 2 / 22 2:39:08
16516 James McVay M 61 Columbus OH 74 / 627 22 / 127 3 / 22 2:39:18
19640 Norman Staub M 76 Dayton OH 76 / 627 23 / 127 1 / 3 2:39:35
16015 Mitchell Maddox M 52 Strongsville OH 77 / 627 24 / 127 3 / 9 2:39:40
10306 James Arnold M 55 Waterford OH 78 / 627 25 / 127 4 / 20 2:39:44
19377 Dwight Smith M 56 New Albany OH 89 / 627 26 / 127 5 / 20 2:42:01
11853 Scott Compton M 57 Grove City OH 93 / 627 27 / 127 6 / 20 2:43:04
17326 Yoshimasa Okada M 55 Westerville OH 96 / 627 28 / 127 7 / 20 2:43:50
11349 Richard Burns M 64 Cincinnati OH 100 / 627 29 / 127 4 / 22 2:45:55
19923 Robert Swiebel M 61 Portland TN 103 / 627 30 / 127 5 / 22 2:46:20
13792 Rand Guebert M 59 Delaware OH 105 / 627 31 / 127 8 / 20 2:46:26
20721 George Welch M 60 Mineral Wells WV 113 / 627 32 / 127 6 / 22 2:48:23
11245 William Brustein M 66 Pittsburgh PA 134 / 627 33 / 127 4 / 13 2:53:08
18788 Brian Schepman M 38 Blacklick OH 138 / 627 34 / 127 1 / 11 2:54:15
11097 Matthew Bretscher M 48 Gahanna OH 146 / 627 35 / 127 3 / 13 2:54:59
14312 Barry Hickle M 62 Pickerington OH 148 / 627 36 / 127 7 / 22 2:55:09
21381 William Young M 71 Grove City OH 151 / 627 37 / 127 1 / 6 2:55:27
13480 Richard Gibson M 58 Pittsburgh PA 154 / 627 38 / 127 9 / 20 2:56:00
6214 Ron West M 43 Kettering OH 155 / 627 39 / 127 2 / 6 2:56:04
14401 Thomas Hoffman M 56 Upper Arlington OH 161 / 627 40 / 127 10 / 20 2:56:39
17800 Mark Poeppelman M 53 Dublin OH 162 / 627 41 / 127 4 / 9 2:56:39
14059 Thomas Hartman M 45 Findlay OH 168 / 627 42 / 127 4 / 13 2:56:46
15639 Richard Lee M 64 Columbus OH 169 / 627 43 / 127 8 / 22 2:56:56
11233 Dennis Brumfield M 63 Point Pleasant WV 170 / 627 44 / 127 9 / 22 2:58:10
20767 Louis Wenner Iv M 15 Lakewood OH 171 / 627 45 / 127 1 / 4 2:58:12
16585 Rick Merritt M 59 Fairfield OH 174 / 627 46 / 127 11 / 20 2:58:40
16501 Stuart McNeil M 47 Greenfield OH 180 / 627 47 / 127 5 / 13 2:59:43
17061 C. Daniel Myers M 56 Ann Arbor MI 188 / 627 48 / 127 12 / 20 3:00:56
13055 Tommy Flint M 39 Kenton OH 196 / 627 49 / 127 2 / 11 3:02:00
14050 Karl Hart M 52 Dayton OH 202 / 627 50 / 127 5 / 9 3:02:39
11016 Jerame Bowman M 38 Galena OH 206 / 627 51 / 127 3 / 11 3:03:09
16409 Dale McGaffic M 61 East Liverpool OH 212 / 627 52 / 127 10 / 22 3:04:35
11045 Joseph Bracone M 35 Westerville OH 217 / 627 53 / 127 4 / 11 3:05:08
20519 Christopher Walker M 43 Williamstown WV 225 / 627 54 / 127 3 / 6 3:06:35
17366 Sotaro Onishi M 17 New Albany OH 234 / 627 55 / 127 2 / 4 3:07:36
17365 Satoru Onishi M 46 New Albany OH 235 / 627 56 / 127 6 / 13 3:07:36
12597 Stephen Duncan M 42 New Haven WV 238 / 627 57 / 127 4 / 6 3:07:51
21400 Steve Hebenstreit M 62 West Jefferson OH 242 / 627 58 / 127 11 / 22 3:08:23
10269 Carl Apperson M 55 Hilliard OH 250 / 627 59 / 127 13 / 20 3:09:54
15724 Eric Lewis M 30 Westerville OH 254 / 627 60 / 127 2 / 7 3:10:43
10638 Tom Beck M 62 Pasadena CA 268 / 627 61 / 127 12 / 22 3:12:18
14934 Kane Kaiser M 39 Upper Arlington OH 275 / 627 62 / 127 5 / 11 3:12:36
12238 Jerome Davis M 36 Delaware OH 276 / 627 63 / 127 6 / 11 3:12:37
20442 Bob Viereck M 47 New Philadelphia OH 280 / 627 64 / 127 7 / 13 3:12:57
11350 Stuart Burns M 65 Davenport IA 282 / 627 65 / 127 5 / 13 3:12:59
21379 Jeremy Conaway M 36 Hilliard OH 283 / 627 66 / 127 7 / 11 3:13:03
21380 Carl Harmon M 29 Powell OH 284 / 627 67 / 127 8 / 9 3:13:03
17707 John Pfeiffer M 61 Dublin OH 288 / 627 68 / 127 13 / 22 3:13:28
17383 John Orr M 56 Ostrander OH 289 / 627 69 / 127 14 / 20 3:13:28
13662 Richard Graves M 72 Cable OH 290 / 627 70 / 127 2 / 6 3:13:29
14731 Lalit Jain M 48 Cincinnati OH 295 / 627 71 / 127 8 / 13 3:14:20
12158 Douglas Dalby M 67 Wheeling WV 298 / 627 72 / 127 6 / 13 3:14:33
3739 Jason McAtee M 39 Lewis Center OH 300 / 627 73 / 127 8 / 11 3:14:44
12905 Scott Fannon M 55 Saint Marys OH 305 / 627 74 / 127 15 / 20 3:15:28
12858 Dylan Evans M 45 Powell OH 315 / 627 75 / 127 9 / 13 3:16:31
16719 Nathan Miller M 32 Marysville OH 317 / 627 76 / 127 3 / 7 3:16:56
12045 Jack Crippen M 16 Centerville OH 320 / 627 77 / 127 3 / 4 3:17:12
16098 Manickam Manickam M 52 Sandusky OH 323 / 627 78 / 127 6 / 9 3:17:40
17016 Leo Munick M 82 Wyoming OH 336 / 627 79 / 127 1 / 3 3:18:53
14046 David Hart M 65 Columbus OH 337 / 627 80 / 127 7 / 13 3:18:56
17637 Jim Perdue M 62 Point Pleasant WV 340 / 627 81 / 127 14 / 22 3:19:21
17090 Grady Nance M 51 Dublin OH 344 / 627 82 / 127 7 / 9 3:19:28
16514 Kent McTeague M 38 Columbus OH 357 / 627 83 / 127 9 / 11 3:20:49
16515 Michael McTeague M 72 St.Clairsville OH 359 / 627 84 / 127 3 / 6 3:20:52
15825 Alex Lloyd M 15 Columbus OH 368 / 627 85 / 127 4 / 4 3:22:01
21111 Jarvis Woodson M 48 Dublin OH 372 / 627 86 / 127 10 / 13 3:22:11
16071 Tim Malone M 55 Hilliard OH 373 / 627 87 / 127 16 / 20 3:22:12
11393 Michael Byrnes M 69 Powell OH 374 / 627 88 / 127 8 / 13 3:22:18
14996 George Kauffman M 72 Renton WA 375 / 627 89 / 127 4 / 6 3:22:29
12298 Albert Deel M 78 Delaware OH 383 / 627 90 / 127 2 / 3 3:23:12
19709 Stanley Stewart M 60 Hamilton OH 387 / 627 91 / 127 15 / 22 3:23:22
15010 James Kearns M 66 Columbus OH 388 / 627 92 / 127 9 / 13 3:23:42
20188 David Toopes M 60 Gahanna OH 396 / 627 93 / 127 16 / 22 3:24:27
136 Ali Alghothani M 60 Columbus OH 397 / 627 94 / 127 17 / 22 3:24:37
19168 Anthony Sholler M 49 Sabina OH 398 / 627 95 / 127 11 / 13 3:24:38
19169 Nickolas Sholler M 26 Columbus OH 399 / 627 96 / 127 9 / 9 3:24:38
19600 Gordon Stack M 60 Garden City MI 403 / 627 97 / 127 18 / 22 3:25:11
11469 Calvin Cannada M 76 Mansfield OH 410 / 627 98 / 127 3 / 3 3:26:03
18446 Arthur Rogers M 60 Kenton OH 427 / 627 99 / 127 19 / 22 3:27:38
17211 Paul Noble M 58 Columbus OH 434 / 627 100 / 127 17 / 20 3:28:24
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]