Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
11399 Jessie Pickar F 40 Minneapolis MN 125 / 5817 17 / 3555 1 / 501 1:31:34
16302 Stephanie Fritz F 41 Edina MN 137 / 5817 21 / 3555 2 / 501 1:31:53
17182 Michaela Tsai F 40 Edina MN 141 / 5817 22 / 3555 3 / 501 1:32:11
15029 Shelly Larson F 43 Lakeville MN 157 / 5817 26 / 3555 4 / 501 1:32:41
14293 Leah Holt F 44 Minneapolis MN 219 / 5817 34 / 3555 5 / 501 1:34:30
2963 Christy Klatt F 44 Prior Lake MN 245 / 5817 40 / 3555 6 / 501 1:35:10
11987 Laurie Xiong F 40 Shoreview MN 275 / 5817 48 / 3555 7 / 501 1:36:02
18457 Julie Miller F 43 Alexandria MN 291 / 5817 54 / 3555 8 / 501 1:36:27
18235 Christine Snider F 40 St Paul MN 299 / 5817 58 / 3555 9 / 501 1:36:47
11110 Holly Neusch F 44 Fairmont MN 371 / 5817 78 / 3555 10 / 501 1:38:49
18418 Michelle Nayar F 40 Plymouth MN 475 / 5817 105 / 3555 11 / 501 1:40:34
17611 Ruth Bomsta F 43 Maple Grove MN 482 / 5817 108 / 3555 12 / 501 1:40:37
12330 Nancy Berry F 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 493 / 5817 111 / 3555 13 / 501 1:40:54
18432 Carrie Johnson F 42 Stillwater MN 496 / 5817 113 / 3555 14 / 501 1:41:00
17954 Dara Dalthorp F 41 Plymouth MN 521 / 5817 124 / 3555 15 / 501 1:41:33
12556 Jennifer Kamm F 42 Plymouth MN 538 / 5817 132 / 3555 16 / 501 1:41:56
18590 Lori Pankratz F 42 Eau Claire WI 542 / 5817 135 / 3555 17 / 501 1:41:58
18110 Julie Hull F 41 Farmington MN 556 / 5817 138 / 3555 18 / 501 1:42:18
11144 Heidi Thell F 40 Trempealeau WI 643 / 5817 167 / 3555 19 / 501 1:43:37
11538 Mary Mortensen F 41 Savage MN 712 / 5817 186 / 3555 20 / 501 1:44:39
13341 Debra Lorbiecki F 40 Bloomington MN 755 / 5817 201 / 3555 21 / 501 1:45:13
14152 Angela Rehbein F 42 Blaine MN 763 / 5817 205 / 3555 22 / 501 1:45:18
14552 Lisa Wacek F 43 Minneapolis MN 770 / 5817 207 / 3555 23 / 501 1:45:26
14215 Jody Jacoby F 40 Stillwater MN 781 / 5817 216 / 3555 24 / 501 1:45:37
17715 Michelle Thoe F 44 St Louis Park MN 808 / 5817 229 / 3555 25 / 501 1:46:03
11891 Jenny Blake F 41 Grand Rapids MN 811 / 5817 230 / 3555 26 / 501 1:46:06
18049 Jana Curiel F 40 Oakdale MN 820 / 5817 234 / 3555 27 / 501 1:46:12
12378 Rayna Erickson F 40 Duluth MN 821 / 5817 235 / 3555 28 / 501 1:46:14
17058 Amelee Baldwin F 44 Savage MN 841 / 5817 247 / 3555 29 / 501 1:46:32
16667 Laura Stichter F 43 Buffalo MN 851 / 5817 254 / 3555 30 / 501 1:46:42
18281 Heather Ostergren F 44 St Paul MN 868 / 5817 262 / 3555 31 / 501 1:46:55
17194 Kellee Wren F 43 West Lakeland MN 876 / 5817 267 / 3555 32 / 501 1:47:09
11083 Flo Lott F 42 Gimli MB 883 / 5817 269 / 3555 33 / 501 1:47:13
14851 Leslie Page F 42 St Paul MN 945 / 5817 301 / 3555 34 / 501 1:48:06
13536 Theresa Lau F 40 Sartell MN 948 / 5817 303 / 3555 35 / 501 1:48:07
17272 Rachel Jensen F 42 Minneapolis MN 952 / 5817 305 / 3555 36 / 501 1:48:10
12351 Stephanie Miller F 42 Savage MN 961 / 5817 307 / 3555 37 / 501 1:48:16
16461 Angela Nelson F 44 Minneapolis MN 984 / 5817 320 / 3555 38 / 501 1:48:31
18076 Julie Boerger F 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 1009 / 5817 333 / 3555 39 / 501 1:48:54
11045 Susie Griffith F 42 Coon Rapids MN 1014 / 5817 336 / 3555 40 / 501 1:48:58
17846 Kristin Haberman F 43 Owatonna MN 1018 / 5817 337 / 3555 41 / 501 1:49:00
18066 Tina Mielke F 40 Andover MN 1031 / 5817 342 / 3555 42 / 501 1:49:07
14008 Therese Hovard F 44 Edina MN 1038 / 5817 348 / 3555 43 / 501 1:49:12
18093 Sara Wheeler F 40 Maple Grove MN 1039 / 5817 349 / 3555 44 / 501 1:49:12
13852 Missy Zabel F 40 Victoria MN 1057 / 5817 356 / 3555 45 / 501 1:49:34
12781 Emily Boettge F 43 Edina MN 1065 / 5817 359 / 3555 46 / 501 1:49:39
12222 Rebecca Mattison F 41 Eden Prairie MN 1068 / 5817 360 / 3555 47 / 501 1:49:40
12711 Carrie Tjernagel F 40 Ripon WI 1073 / 5817 362 / 3555 48 / 501 1:49:43
11799 Beckie Tuttle F 41 Lincoln NE 1096 / 5817 374 / 3555 49 / 501 1:49:57
14210 Kristine Lizdas F 41 St. Anthony Villag MN 1100 / 5817 375 / 3555 50 / 501 1:50:02
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]