Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
17403 Ethan Hemmelman M 17 So St Paul MN 26 / 5817 24 / 2256 1 / 64 1:23:55
18202 Nicholas Polaczyk M 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 52 / 5817 46 / 2256 2 / 64 1:26:15
18455 Trent Lewis M 17 South St Paul MN 75 / 5817 64 / 2256 3 / 64 1:27:50
18378 James Kolar M 17 West St Paul MN 80 / 5817 69 / 2256 4 / 64 1:28:05
13298 Connor Gabbert M 18 Cottage Grove MN 99 / 5817 88 / 2256 5 / 64 1:29:54
18217 Connor Canfield M 17 Plymouth MN 124 / 5817 108 / 2256 6 / 64 1:31:17
17406 Carter Corl M 16 Belle Plaine MN 127 / 5817 109 / 2256 7 / 64 1:31:35
18508 McKone Corkery M 15 Otsego MN 154 / 5817 130 / 2256 8 / 64 1:32:36
17023 Danny Colburn M 17 South Saint Paul MN 194 / 5817 165 / 2256 9 / 64 1:33:59
13250 Riley Gardner M 16 Willmar MN 285 / 5817 234 / 2256 10 / 64 1:36:19
18387 Rob Stokes M 16 Bloomington MN 305 / 5817 246 / 2256 11 / 64 1:37:02
18496 Ian Schmidt M 17 So St Paul MN 373 / 5817 295 / 2256 12 / 64 1:38:51
17071 Sam Renikoff M 18 Minneapolis MN 397 / 5817 315 / 2256 13 / 64 1:39:13
17877 Ryan Conroy M 14 Eagan MN 401 / 5817 319 / 2256 14 / 64 1:39:17
11362 Carter Genrick M 17 Savage MN 470 / 5817 366 / 2256 15 / 64 1:40:28
12456 Tyler Wear M 15 Apple Valley MN 532 / 5817 403 / 2256 16 / 64 1:41:48
11522 Evan Daudt M 17 Longville MN 534 / 5817 405 / 2256 17 / 64 1:41:49
12140 Andrew Johnson M 16 Richfield MN 584 / 5817 437 / 2256 18 / 64 1:42:48
16733 Connor Drazan M 14 Edina MN 655 / 5817 485 / 2256 19 / 64 1:43:49
13827 Josiah Kohlmeyer M 17 Coon Rapids MN 658 / 5817 486 / 2256 20 / 64 1:43:53
12832 Davis Johnson M 19 Andover MN 659 / 5817 487 / 2256 21 / 64 1:43:53
17459 Jesse Kulberg M 14 Maple Grove MN 671 / 5817 497 / 2256 22 / 64 1:44:09
16230 Reid Berndt M 14 Eden Prairie MN 696 / 5817 513 / 2256 23 / 64 1:44:33
11520 Jack Daudt M 13 Longville MN 727 / 5817 536 / 2256 24 / 64 1:44:54
18313 Brent Lakosky M 17 Victoria MN 730 / 5817 538 / 2256 25 / 64 1:44:55
18146 Jake Heffernan M 19 Minneapolis MN 780 / 5817 565 / 2256 26 / 64 1:45:36
14181 Devon Genrick M 14 Savage MN 858 / 5817 601 / 2256 27 / 64 1:46:50
18521 Kostya Sharp M 15 Sparta WI 1029 / 5817 689 / 2256 28 / 64 1:49:07
14011 Daniel Medin M 16 Lewiston MN 1059 / 5817 702 / 2256 29 / 64 1:49:35
17701 Rohith Kommera M 15 Plymouth MN 1106 / 5817 728 / 2256 30 / 64 1:50:06
18401 Harrison Grant M 17 Savage MN 1110 / 5817 730 / 2256 31 / 64 1:50:08
12636 Bennett Pope M 16 Minneapolis MN 1118 / 5817 734 / 2256 32 / 64 1:50:12
17743 Paul Johnson M 15 Maple Grove MN 1150 / 5817 755 / 2256 33 / 64 1:50:33
17693 Charles Solberg M 18 Barrington IL 1166 / 5817 765 / 2256 34 / 64 1:50:53
12287 Colby Distad M 15 Kasson MN 1206 / 5817 782 / 2256 35 / 64 1:51:27
13868 Gunnar Johnson M 16 Lakeville MN 1229 / 5817 792 / 2256 36 / 64 1:51:40
17407 Reid Harer M 17 Roseville MN 1348 / 5817 841 / 2256 37 / 64 1:52:58
17270 Curtis Vaughan M 19 Eden Prairie MN 1378 / 5817 852 / 2256 38 / 64 1:53:19
13987 Oliver Houghtling M 17 Ham Lake MN 1468 / 5817 896 / 2256 39 / 64 1:54:17
18037 Daniel Lekah M 15 Apple Valley MN 1593 / 5817 963 / 2256 40 / 64 1:55:15
18580 Josh Chitwood M 19 Burnsville MN 1672 / 5817 996 / 2256 41 / 64 1:55:58
18230 Joshua Radtke M 16 Lakeland MN 1809 / 5817 1059 / 2256 42 / 64 1:57:01
17174 Deven Ziertman M 16 East Bethel MN 2027 / 5817 1162 / 2256 43 / 64 1:58:42
17409 Avrey Oestreich M 19 Eau Claire WI 2196 / 5817 1237 / 2256 44 / 64 2:00:09
12544 Tyler Hartung M 16 Spring Valley WI 2230 / 5817 1255 / 2256 45 / 64 2:00:25
18520 Dylan Schuller M 14 Inver Grove Hts MN 2323 / 5817 1293 / 2256 46 / 64 2:01:17
17887 Christian Rorvick M 14 Champlin MN 2353 / 5817 1301 / 2256 47 / 64 2:01:37
11376 Jeremy Nichols M 13 Maple Grove MN 2635 / 5817 1404 / 2256 48 / 64 2:04:31
16830 Eric Goodson M 18 Eagan MN 2765 / 5817 1455 / 2256 49 / 64 2:05:33
14626 Richard Rinella M 17 White Bear Lake MN 3418 / 5817 1663 / 2256 50 / 64 2:12:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]