Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
13880 Tony Teich M 23 Eagan MN 18 / 5817 16 / 2256 1 / 101 1:23:14
16826 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 31 / 5817 28 / 2256 2 / 101 1:25:01
11933 Nicoli Bettin M 21 Corcoran MN 59 / 5817 52 / 2256 3 / 101 1:26:57
17085 Mitchell Evink M 20 Moorhead MN 96 / 5817 85 / 2256 4 / 101 1:29:41
18231 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Mendota Hts MN 111 / 5817 97 / 2256 5 / 101 1:30:42
11515 John Braun M 22 Shoreview MN 118 / 5817 103 / 2256 6 / 101 1:31:07
17301 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 175 / 5817 147 / 2256 7 / 101 1:33:19
17714 Joey Catalano M 24 Addison IL 183 / 5817 155 / 2256 8 / 101 1:33:37
13979 Ben Stewart M 23 Burnsville MN 220 / 5817 186 / 2256 9 / 101 1:34:31
15172 Michael Zarling M 22 Rochester MN 250 / 5817 209 / 2256 10 / 101 1:35:17
16315 Nate Glocke M 22 St Paul MN 259 / 5817 216 / 2256 11 / 101 1:35:30
15086 Jeffrey Debele M 23 Apple Valley MN 263 / 5817 219 / 2256 12 / 101 1:35:37
12634 Mickey Muller M 20 River Falls WI 304 / 5817 245 / 2256 13 / 101 1:37:00
17131 Matthew Barg M 20 Minneapolis MN 333 / 5817 269 / 2256 14 / 101 1:37:49
16642 Austin Wagner M 23 Minneapolis MN 437 / 5817 345 / 2256 15 / 101 1:39:53
17073 Daniel McDermott M 23 Dubuque IA 446 / 5817 351 / 2256 16 / 101 1:39:58
16553 Dylan Sorman M 21 Coon Rapids MN 454 / 5817 356 / 2256 17 / 101 1:40:08
15046 Joe Petrulo M 23 Eagan MN 488 / 5817 379 / 2256 18 / 101 1:40:49
11839 Daniel Bach M 20 Minnetonka MN 510 / 5817 391 / 2256 19 / 101 1:41:19
14875 Sam Koehn M 24 Eau Claire WI 559 / 5817 420 / 2256 20 / 101 1:42:23
14437 Nick Walters M 23 Pine Island MN 566 / 5817 424 / 2256 21 / 101 1:42:31
12010 Ben Hunt M 24 Minneapolis MN 574 / 5817 430 / 2256 22 / 101 1:42:34
12525 Steven Theisen M 23 Chaska MN 697 / 5817 514 / 2256 23 / 101 1:44:33
18519 Ryan Ferrian M 23 Mendota Hts MN 717 / 5817 530 / 2256 24 / 101 1:44:45
17014 Eric Larson M 24 Eagan MN 721 / 5817 532 / 2256 25 / 101 1:44:45
12955 Kyle Pagel M 20 Minneapolis MN 759 / 5817 556 / 2256 26 / 101 1:45:16
17349 Pher Lois M 22 Esko MN 862 / 5817 605 / 2256 27 / 101 1:46:51
18546 Tyler Radcliff M 21 Woodbury MN 879 / 5817 612 / 2256 28 / 101 1:47:11
17408 Robert Hoops M 20 Edina MN 890 / 5817 616 / 2256 29 / 101 1:47:16
12120 Evan Carlson M 20 Apple Valley MN 891 / 5817 617 / 2256 30 / 101 1:47:16
14855 Jon Zitur M 23 Minneapolis MN 897 / 5817 621 / 2256 31 / 101 1:47:19
17810 Cody Jensen M 23 Owatonna MN 943 / 5817 643 / 2256 32 / 101 1:48:03
16754 Carl Willkom M 21 Chippewa Falls WI 949 / 5817 646 / 2256 33 / 101 1:48:08
13689 Alec Bronston M 24 Minneapolis MN 990 / 5817 668 / 2256 34 / 101 1:48:35
12219 Dain Clausen M 24 St Louis Park MN 1044 / 5817 693 / 2256 35 / 101 1:49:16
11259 Stephen Ojalvo M 23 Shoreview MN 1053 / 5817 699 / 2256 36 / 101 1:49:30
16648 Ryan Duba M 24 West Des Moines AR 1062 / 5817 705 / 2256 37 / 101 1:49:37
17891 Anthony Meyers M 22 Inver Grove Hts MN 1224 / 5817 788 / 2256 38 / 101 1:51:37
17086 Chris Gregor M 22 Minneota MN 1253 / 5817 798 / 2256 39 / 101 1:51:53
17817 Dan Miller M 24 Minneapolis MN 1326 / 5817 833 / 2256 40 / 101 1:52:38
13782 Dylan Bruns M 21 Champlin MN 1441 / 5817 881 / 2256 41 / 101 1:54:02
16193 James Walston M 24 Rochester MN 1732 / 5817 1022 / 2256 42 / 101 1:56:28
17939 Phil Hoffman M 24 Chanhassen MN 1744 / 5817 1030 / 2256 43 / 101 1:56:35
17969 Jared Woodward M 23 Cannon Falls MN 1747 / 5817 1031 / 2256 44 / 101 1:56:36
16382 Stephen Kemp M 24 Eden Prairie MN 1754 / 5817 1035 / 2256 45 / 101 1:56:39
12305 Andrew Megears M 21 Ramsey MN 1769 / 5817 1039 / 2256 46 / 101 1:56:46
15234 Taylor Risberg M 23 Plymouth MN 1776 / 5817 1043 / 2256 47 / 101 1:56:49
17032 Josh Nelson M 24 Lino Lakes MN 1778 / 5817 1045 / 2256 48 / 101 1:56:50
12126 John Garrison M 22 Lakeville MN 1913 / 5817 1115 / 2256 49 / 101 1:57:53
14222 Brad Peterson M 22 Inver Grove Hts MN 2028 / 5817 1163 / 2256 50 / 101 1:58:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]