Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
17091 Kyle Hall M 25 Minneapolis MN 1 / 5817 1 / 2256 1 / 267 1:15:11
18048 Peter Meinz M 29 Golden Valley MN 12 / 5817 11 / 2256 2 / 267 1:20:52
14516 Brady Rutman M 29 Maple Grove MN 15 / 5817 14 / 2256 3 / 267 1:22:29
13059 Braden Richardson M 28 Rochester MN 17 / 5817 15 / 2256 4 / 267 1:22:59
11586 Bradley Sipley M 29 Minneapolis MN 21 / 5817 19 / 2256 5 / 267 1:23:36
18614 Donald Hultstrand M 25 Edina MN 22 / 5817 20 / 2256 6 / 267 1:23:42
11560 Michael Sinkey M 26 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 5817 27 / 2256 7 / 267 1:24:35
11953 Adam Iding M 29 Lansing MI 33 / 5817 30 / 2256 8 / 267 1:25:02
11412 Joseph Mesarchik M 26 Minneapolis MN 48 / 5817 42 / 2256 9 / 267 1:26:07
16678 Brett Baker M 29 Minneapolis MN 73 / 5817 62 / 2256 10 / 267 1:27:48
16058 Dan Laplante M 29 Minneapolis MN 79 / 5817 68 / 2256 11 / 267 1:27:59
17401 Joe Degroot M 27 Minneapolis MN 82 / 5817 71 / 2256 12 / 267 1:28:20
16727 Dan Hoechst M 29 Mankato MN 85 / 5817 74 / 2256 13 / 267 1:28:47
14028 Thomas Knoll M 26 Minneapolis MN 94 / 5817 83 / 2256 14 / 267 1:29:38
17870 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 135 / 5817 115 / 2256 15 / 267 1:31:48
18310 Daniel Hobbs M 28 Minneapolis MN 136 / 5817 116 / 2256 16 / 267 1:31:52
18459 Douglas Cerny M 29 Minneapolis MN 148 / 5817 124 / 2256 17 / 267 1:32:26
11869 Andrew Delvaux M 29 Brooklyn Park MN 150 / 5817 126 / 2256 18 / 267 1:32:28
12778 Josh Baddin M 29 New Hope Mn MN 152 / 5817 128 / 2256 19 / 267 1:32:31
18583 Chris Painter M 26 Burnsville MN 184 / 5817 156 / 2256 20 / 267 1:33:37
17399 Pratik Pranay M 29 Minneapolis MN 199 / 5817 168 / 2256 21 / 267 1:34:07
17742 Jason Troxel M 26 Augusta WI 200 / 5817 169 / 2256 22 / 267 1:34:08
18574 Adam Schlee M 27 Grand Meadow MN 201 / 5817 170 / 2256 23 / 267 1:34:08
13968 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 209 / 5817 177 / 2256 24 / 267 1:34:16
17539 Caleb Stokka M 25 Duluth MN 212 / 5817 180 / 2256 25 / 267 1:34:20
16851 Frank Walosin M 29 Roseville MN 214 / 5817 182 / 2256 26 / 267 1:34:23
16653 Will Bates M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 5817 184 / 2256 27 / 267 1:34:25
16115 Ricky Carlson M 29 Minneapolis MN 233 / 5817 196 / 2256 28 / 267 1:34:57
17400 Brendan Sherman M 27 Richfield MN 254 / 5817 212 / 2256 29 / 267 1:35:25
12154 Jeff Rogers M 27 Eau Claire WI 256 / 5817 213 / 2256 30 / 267 1:35:27
14614 Daniel Whitaker M 25 Apple Valley MN 276 / 5817 228 / 2256 31 / 267 1:36:02
17827 George Kerrick M 29 Inver Grove Hts MN 280 / 5817 230 / 2256 32 / 267 1:36:12
12693 Derek Hinrichs M 27 Minnesota City MN 286 / 5817 235 / 2256 33 / 267 1:36:22
15179 Paul Schoolmeesters M 28 Plymouth MN 289 / 5817 237 / 2256 34 / 267 1:36:25
17001 Aaron Shaffer M 29 Minneapolis MN 301 / 5817 242 / 2256 35 / 267 1:36:53
13526 Mike Leinonen M 28 Maple Grove MN 302 / 5817 243 / 2256 36 / 267 1:36:55
12621 Robby Cecil M 28 Burnsville MN 303 / 5817 244 / 2256 37 / 267 1:36:55
12348 David Gipp M 29 Northfield MN 314 / 5817 253 / 2256 38 / 267 1:37:18
16373 Nicholas Jones M 27 Mendota Hts MN 319 / 5817 257 / 2256 39 / 267 1:37:30
12455 Bronson Broer M 28 Richfield MN 324 / 5817 262 / 2256 40 / 267 1:37:35
18435 Darek Reader M 25 Minneapolis MN 335 / 5817 270 / 2256 41 / 267 1:37:50
18060 Dylan Melin M 28 Clinton WI 374 / 5817 296 / 2256 42 / 267 1:38:51
11907 Brian Primozich M 28 Stillwater MN 375 / 5817 297 / 2256 43 / 267 1:38:52
17112 Nick Chalmers M 28 Minneapolis MN 384 / 5817 304 / 2256 44 / 267 1:39:04
16723 Alexander Garver M 28 Minneapolis MN 541 / 5817 407 / 2256 45 / 267 1:41:57
17287 Jonathan Rangoonwala M 26 Minneapolis MN 549 / 5817 412 / 2256 46 / 267 1:42:13
14033 Justin Persuitti M 29 Minneapolis MN 550 / 5817 413 / 2256 47 / 267 1:42:14
11729 Benjamin Holty M 29 Minneapolis MN 558 / 5817 419 / 2256 48 / 267 1:42:19
17145 Kyle Norell M 27 Minneapolis MN 564 / 5817 422 / 2256 49 / 267 1:42:30
14834 Mitchell Rhoads M 26 Hudson WI 565 / 5817 423 / 2256 50 / 267 1:42:31
11767 Ben Hanson M 29 Bettendorf IA 599 / 5817 447 / 2256 51 / 267 1:42:58
16986 David Hines M 26 Rochester MN 626 / 5817 465 / 2256 52 / 267 1:43:27
13570 Ryan Mareck M 26 Eden Prairie MN 634 / 5817 471 / 2256 53 / 267 1:43:31
13531 Jonathan Thompson M 26 Mankato MN 648 / 5817 480 / 2256 54 / 267 1:43:42
13190 Jake Gleitz M 29 St Louis Park MN 660 / 5817 488 / 2256 55 / 267 1:43:55
14119 Scott Laroque M 26 Minneapolis MN 665 / 5817 493 / 2256 56 / 267 1:44:06
16189 Brandon Bahnemann M 25 Albert Lea MN 691 / 5817 509 / 2256 57 / 267 1:44:30
16264 Jeff Deitner M 28 Cottage Grove MN 716 / 5817 529 / 2256 58 / 267 1:44:44
15181 Max Johnson M 28 Darwin MN 733 / 5817 541 / 2256 59 / 267 1:44:57
16380 Jeremy Kehn M 25 Chaska MN 747 / 5817 551 / 2256 60 / 267 1:45:10
11149 Mathew Trecker M 26 New Prague MN 768 / 5817 562 / 2256 61 / 267 1:45:24
16037 Andrew Michel M 26 Maple Grove MN 786 / 5817 567 / 2256 62 / 267 1:45:42
16119 Alex Michel M 28 Lonsdale MN 787 / 5817 568 / 2256 63 / 267 1:45:44
12498 Brandon Lanier M 28 Minneapolis MN 803 / 5817 578 / 2256 64 / 267 1:45:56
17140 Paul Loeffler M 29 Robbisndale MN 812 / 5817 582 / 2256 65 / 267 1:46:07
17826 Brandon Campbell M 27 Chaska MN 850 / 5817 597 / 2256 66 / 267 1:46:40
18013 Alex Lindemann M 25 Minneapolis MN 866 / 5817 606 / 2256 67 / 267 1:46:53
14610 Mitchell Wade M 25 Eagan MN 877 / 5817 610 / 2256 68 / 267 1:47:10
18474 Matthew Kojetin M 27 Minneapolis MN 895 / 5817 620 / 2256 69 / 267 1:47:19
17663 Jeff Bursik M 26 Woodbury MN 902 / 5817 623 / 2256 70 / 267 1:47:25
12134 Brenton Haack M 27 Delano MN 959 / 5817 653 / 2256 71 / 267 1:48:15
14768 Tyler Koep M 25 Rochester MN 987 / 5817 666 / 2256 72 / 267 1:48:34
16134 Bradley Johnson M 27 Fridley MN 992 / 5817 670 / 2256 73 / 267 1:48:36
14147 Daniel Lentz M 29 Woodbury MN 1022 / 5817 684 / 2256 74 / 267 1:49:01
13377 Joseph Peterson M 25 Columbia Hts MN 1050 / 5817 696 / 2256 75 / 267 1:49:26
11939 Lang Ho M 26 Eden Prairie MN 1052 / 5817 698 / 2256 76 / 267 1:49:29
17337 Mark Hefner M 29 St Paul MN 1070 / 5817 710 / 2256 77 / 267 1:49:40
17374 Robb Virgin M 27 Minneapolis MN 1075 / 5817 713 / 2256 78 / 267 1:49:43
14069 Andre Trawick M 29 St Paul MN 1077 / 5817 715 / 2256 79 / 267 1:49:44
16720 Jim Trost Ii M 29 Inver Grove Hiegth MN 1097 / 5817 723 / 2256 80 / 267 1:49:57
17133 James Dressel M 26 Cedar MN 1130 / 5817 742 / 2256 81 / 267 1:50:19
15206 Steven Latham M 28 Minneapolis MN 1141 / 5817 750 / 2256 82 / 267 1:50:25
18152 Michael Tuerk M 25 Richfield MN 1146 / 5817 752 / 2256 83 / 267 1:50:28
17150 Nicholas Wanka M 29 Baxter MN 1154 / 5817 758 / 2256 84 / 267 1:50:36
12240 Cristopher Vega M 25 West Saint Paul MN 1161 / 5817 761 / 2256 85 / 267 1:50:41
16997 Jared Tovsen M 28 St Paul MN 1234 / 5817 793 / 2256 86 / 267 1:51:44
13333 Chin Kwok M 28 Minneapolis MN 1241 / 5817 795 / 2256 87 / 267 1:51:48
14314 Greg Goin M 25 Carver MN 1258 / 5817 800 / 2256 88 / 267 1:51:56
17831 Chris Lutz M 26 Farmington MN 1308 / 5817 822 / 2256 89 / 267 1:52:27
14397 Daniel Luedke M 26 St Paul MN 1310 / 5817 824 / 2256 90 / 267 1:52:28
14341 Tom Carlson M 25 Cottage Grove WI 1330 / 5817 835 / 2256 91 / 267 1:52:40
17582 Eric Darling M 29 Hopkins MN 1359 / 5817 846 / 2256 92 / 267 1:53:04
12041 Charles Rima M 27 Richfield MN 1374 / 5817 850 / 2256 93 / 267 1:53:13
17414 Caleb Von Vett M 28 Minneapolis MN 1387 / 5817 856 / 2256 94 / 267 1:53:27
13340 Aaron Loomis M 26 Minneapolis MN 1415 / 5817 869 / 2256 95 / 267 1:53:45
14968 Henry Webster M 28 Chicago IL 1430 / 5817 878 / 2256 96 / 267 1:53:55
13872 Taylor Kroger M 29 Minneapolis MN 1444 / 5817 884 / 2256 97 / 267 1:54:03
12309 Jeff Delesha M 28 Eagan MN 1452 / 5817 890 / 2256 98 / 267 1:54:09
17375 Andrew Arends M 27 Eau Claire WI 1473 / 5817 900 / 2256 99 / 267 1:54:19
16565 William Theunissen M 29 Maple Grove MN 1489 / 5817 909 / 2256 100 / 267 1:54:30
12589 Max Huber M 29 St Paul MN 1500 / 5817 915 / 2256 101 / 267 1:54:33
18581 Karl Noelle M 26 Burnsville MN 1567 / 5817 946 / 2256 102 / 267 1:55:05
12653 Alex Hildebrandt M 26 Minneapolis MN 1579 / 5817 954 / 2256 103 / 267 1:55:09
14853 Eric Lobner M 29 Woodbury MN 1582 / 5817 956 / 2256 104 / 267 1:55:11
14320 Lawrence Becker M 28 Minneapolis MN 1583 / 5817 957 / 2256 105 / 267 1:55:11
18288 Shawn Reynolds M 29 Minneapolis MN 1587 / 5817 960 / 2256 106 / 267 1:55:12
14227 Joseph Cady M 29 St Michael MN 1592 / 5817 962 / 2256 107 / 267 1:55:15
17424 Dustin Delisle M 28 St Louis Park MN 1596 / 5817 964 / 2256 108 / 267 1:55:16
13290 Benjamin Perri M 25 St Paul MN 1608 / 5817 971 / 2256 109 / 267 1:55:20
16050 Theodore Birt M 26 Savage MN 1628 / 5817 979 / 2256 110 / 267 1:55:33
17864 Brian Johnson M 29 Minneapolis MN 1633 / 5817 982 / 2256 111 / 267 1:55:35
16375 David Kamin M 26 St Louis Park MN 1680 / 5817 1000 / 2256 112 / 267 1:56:00
18469 Jacob Deal M 28 Crystal MN 1696 / 5817 1007 / 2256 113 / 267 1:56:06
16274 Adam Eckhardt M 27 Minneapolis MN 1725 / 5817 1015 / 2256 114 / 267 1:56:24
14209 John Michaletz M 27 Minneapolis MN 1726 / 5817 1016 / 2256 115 / 267 1:56:24
13962 Jacob Vanderheyden M 28 St Paul MN 1731 / 5817 1021 / 2256 116 / 267 1:56:26
18304 Aj Hamzehpour M 27 Mound MN 1738 / 5817 1027 / 2256 117 / 267 1:56:31
18753 Derek Nieveen M 26 1752 / 5817 1033 / 2256 118 / 267 1:56:38
17528 Kent Karls M 28 Minneapolis MN 1761 / 5817 1037 / 2256 119 / 267 1:56:43
16280 Daniel Elioff M 29 Farmington MN 1783 / 5817 1047 / 2256 120 / 267 1:56:52
14143 Chris Rheineck M 27 Plymouth MN 1784 / 5817 1048 / 2256 121 / 267 1:56:53
17900 Kendall Bliss M 26 Canb MN 1808 / 5817 1058 / 2256 122 / 267 1:57:01
13847 Steven Turnbull M 27 Minneapolis MN 1825 / 5817 1068 / 2256 123 / 267 1:57:12
12806 Andrew Johnson M 25 St Paul MN 1838 / 5817 1073 / 2256 124 / 267 1:57:20
13255 Ryan Trautmann M 25 Minnetonka MN 1839 / 5817 1074 / 2256 125 / 267 1:57:20
14291 Kurt Erickson M 26 Minneapolis MN 1840 / 5817 1075 / 2256 126 / 267 1:57:20
12999 Doug McGrath M 27 Robbinsdale MN 1912 / 5817 1114 / 2256 127 / 267 1:57:53
16983 Justin Anderson M 27 Minneapolis MN 1931 / 5817 1121 / 2256 128 / 267 1:58:01
12201 Brandon Rosamond M 27 St Louis Park MN 1977 / 5817 1136 / 2256 129 / 267 1:58:15
17097 Christian Bemmels M 27 Bloomington MN 1992 / 5817 1144 / 2256 130 / 267 1:58:26
12192 Jason Piette M 28 Eden Prairie MN 2014 / 5817 1156 / 2256 131 / 267 1:58:36
16133 Thomas Martinez M 28 Roseville MN 2051 / 5817 1170 / 2256 132 / 267 1:58:49
14738 Aaron Horowitz M 28 New York NY 2055 / 5817 1172 / 2256 133 / 267 1:58:51
17543 Reid Johnson M 28 Minneapolis MN 2063 / 5817 1176 / 2256 134 / 267 1:58:55
17828 Curtis Anderson M 28 Minneapolis MN 2079 / 5817 1180 / 2256 135 / 267 1:59:07
17654 Benjamin Block M 29 St Paul MN 2090 / 5817 1184 / 2256 136 / 267 1:59:11
16434 Timothy McDougall M 27 Minneapolis MN 2101 / 5817 1190 / 2256 137 / 267 1:59:17
16227 Ryan Befort M 28 West St Paul MN 2106 / 5817 1194 / 2256 138 / 267 1:59:20
17764 Peter Anderson M 28 Minneapolis MN 2126 / 5817 1201 / 2256 139 / 267 1:59:27
18461 Robbie Brink M 25 Minneapolis MN 2131 / 5817 1204 / 2256 140 / 267 1:59:33
17335 Joe Mitchell M 26 Minneapolis MN 2139 / 5817 1209 / 2256 141 / 267 1:59:37
14717 Ben Volden M 28 Minneapolis MN 2158 / 5817 1220 / 2256 142 / 267 1:59:49
16146 Ahren Grunow M 28 Burnsville MN 2177 / 5817 1230 / 2256 143 / 267 2:00:00
12282 Tyler Folsom M 27 Lakeland Shores MN 2233 / 5817 1257 / 2256 144 / 267 2:00:28
11469 William Fischer M 26 Northfield MN 2241 / 5817 1261 / 2256 145 / 267 2:00:33
17430 Jeremy Wiesen M 29 North Mankato MN 2285 / 5817 1280 / 2256 146 / 267 2:00:58
14836 Victor Juran M 26 White Bear Lake MN 2359 / 5817 1302 / 2256 147 / 267 2:01:41
16954 Keith Hovis M 27 Minneapolis MN 2363 / 5817 1304 / 2256 148 / 267 2:01:43
14118 David Hoadley M 26 Red Wing MN 2369 / 5817 1305 / 2256 149 / 267 2:01:47
17462 Jacob Plaunt M 27 Minneapolis MN 2373 / 5817 1306 / 2256 150 / 267 2:01:49
13195 Spenser Halterman M 26 Minneapolis MN 2401 / 5817 1312 / 2256 151 / 267 2:02:02
16965 Randall Brookshire M 26 Browns Summit NC 2470 / 5817 1341 / 2256 152 / 267 2:02:42
18148 Brian Dondanville M 25 St Paul MN 2496 / 5817 1350 / 2256 153 / 267 2:02:59
18233 Anthony Powell M 25 Hopkins MN 2503 / 5817 1351 / 2256 154 / 267 2:03:05
14723 Brendon Murn M 25 St Louis Park MN 2520 / 5817 1358 / 2256 155 / 267 2:03:14
12665 Alexander Peterson M 26 Circle Pines MN 2524 / 5817 1361 / 2256 156 / 267 2:03:19
18021 David Perrault M 26 St Paul MN 2529 / 5817 1363 / 2256 157 / 267 2:03:22
17688 Erik Kraska M 29 St Louis Park MN 2541 / 5817 1368 / 2256 158 / 267 2:03:32
18259 Andrew Hogan M 27 Minnetonka MN 2542 / 5817 1369 / 2256 159 / 267 2:03:32
18022 Scott Arundel M 27 Minnetonka MN 2543 / 5817 1370 / 2256 160 / 267 2:03:32
16101 John Arundel M 28 Minneapolis MN 2544 / 5817 1371 / 2256 161 / 267 2:03:32
18249 Jon Keseley M 29 St Louis Park MN 2545 / 5817 1372 / 2256 162 / 267 2:03:33
17166 David Plaunt M 29 Minneapolis MN 2548 / 5817 1374 / 2256 163 / 267 2:03:34
18584 Michael Nolan M 28 Burnsville MN 2558 / 5817 1376 / 2256 164 / 267 2:03:40
16184 Michael Rossa M 25 St Anthony MN 2620 / 5817 1397 / 2256 165 / 267 2:04:22
11556 Daniel Roberg M 26 Sauk Centre MN 2621 / 5817 1398 / 2256 166 / 267 2:04:23
16886 Greg Harding M 29 Minneapolis MN 2664 / 5817 1414 / 2256 167 / 267 2:04:42
18328 Sat Jamunar M 26 Brooklyn Park MN 2743 / 5817 1447 / 2256 168 / 267 2:05:24
17932 Jeff Moser M 25 Coon Rapids MN 2745 / 5817 1448 / 2256 169 / 267 2:05:26
18161 Dave Weiner M 27 Duluth MN 2774 / 5817 1460 / 2256 170 / 267 2:05:42
11684 Trent Nyhammer M 28 St Peter MN 2798 / 5817 1473 / 2256 171 / 267 2:05:51
17036 Peter Jacques M 29 Richfield MN 2875 / 5817 1493 / 2256 172 / 267 2:06:42
16970 Jason Duffy M 28 Denver CO 2902 / 5817 1503 / 2256 173 / 267 2:06:59
13914 Benjamin Bangasser M 27 Minneapolis MN 2948 / 5817 1517 / 2256 174 / 267 2:07:21
12111 Bryan Legal M 27 Chaska MN 2949 / 5817 1518 / 2256 175 / 267 2:07:24
11086 Pete Mades M 28 Holdingford MN 2957 / 5817 1519 / 2256 176 / 267 2:07:28
12044 Brandon Schumann M 29 Hastings MN 3081 / 5817 1551 / 2256 177 / 267 2:08:29
14582 Robert Harrison M 29 Minneapolis MN 3149 / 5817 1573 / 2256 178 / 267 2:09:13
11413 James Bohn M 28 Minneapolis MN 3200 / 5817 1593 / 2256 179 / 267 2:09:57
11218 Drew Retterath M 26 Long Lake MN 3215 / 5817 1600 / 2256 180 / 267 2:10:09
16864 Scott Crawford M 27 Monticello MN 3216 / 5817 1601 / 2256 181 / 267 2:10:09
13998 Andrew Larson M 26 Bismarck ND 3239 / 5817 1608 / 2256 182 / 267 2:10:21
16287 Jake Eyler M 27 Bloomington MN 3246 / 5817 1610 / 2256 183 / 267 2:10:24
12233 Andy Adan M 29 Falcon Heights MN 3255 / 5817 1612 / 2256 184 / 267 2:10:29
17995 Nathan Sickler M 28 Big Lake MN 3266 / 5817 1614 / 2256 185 / 267 2:10:37
17386 Kevin Corcoran M 29 Hopkins MN 3276 / 5817 1619 / 2256 186 / 267 2:10:43
17651 Christopher Roberts M 25 Minneapolis MN 3294 / 5817 1628 / 2256 187 / 267 2:10:51
16763 Ian Newby M 27 Savage MN 3298 / 5817 1629 / 2256 188 / 267 2:10:53
12243 Tommy Lacombe M 27 Le Sueur MN 3321 / 5817 1633 / 2256 189 / 267 2:11:14
12105 James Jones M 26 Prior Lake MN 3326 / 5817 1636 / 2256 190 / 267 2:11:16
18209 Ryan Antony M 29 Rogers MN 3380 / 5817 1652 / 2256 191 / 267 2:11:50
14276 Patrick Baskin M 26 New York NY 3465 / 5817 1675 / 2256 192 / 267 2:12:41
17973 Cory Anderson M 27 Spring Lake Park MN 3470 / 5817 1677 / 2256 193 / 267 2:12:44
17484 Anthony Meyer M 28 St Louis Park MN 3473 / 5817 1678 / 2256 194 / 267 2:12:47
11621 Anthony Felten M 29 Eagan MN 3477 / 5817 1681 / 2256 195 / 267 2:12:49
14827 Brent Johnson M 29 Plymouth MN 3492 / 5817 1685 / 2256 196 / 267 2:13:01
16313 Andrew Gilbertson M 25 Atwater MN 3530 / 5817 1698 / 2256 197 / 267 2:13:28
14981 Tyler Barrett M 28 Minneapolis MN 3630 / 5817 1722 / 2256 198 / 267 2:14:34
18522 Benjamin Kelly M 25 St Paul MN 3658 / 5817 1728 / 2256 199 / 267 2:14:51
12903 Alexander Theoharides M 29 Minneapolis MN 3665 / 5817 1731 / 2256 200 / 267 2:14:55
13742 Kevin Oconnell M 29 St Louis Park MN 3669 / 5817 1733 / 2256 201 / 267 2:14:58
18305 Charles Skluzacek M 29 St Peter MN 3676 / 5817 1735 / 2256 202 / 267 2:15:02
12465 Casey Gray M 26 Minneapolis MN 3708 / 5817 1744 / 2256 203 / 267 2:15:23
12882 Steve Wosick M 28 Forest Lake MN 3724 / 5817 1748 / 2256 204 / 267 2:15:35
14949 Matthew Mulville M 27 Blaine MN 3730 / 5817 1749 / 2256 205 / 267 2:15:38
16942 Bob Spence M 29 Minneapolis MN 3735 / 5817 1750 / 2256 206 / 267 2:15:40
17578 David McAllister M 29 Rosemount MN 3768 / 5817 1760 / 2256 207 / 267 2:15:56
14625 Sean O'Brien M 25 St Paul MN 3781 / 5817 1764 / 2256 208 / 267 2:16:02
17267 Garrison Dederich M 25 Sauk City WI 3838 / 5817 1785 / 2256 209 / 267 2:16:34
17413 Mark Werbowski M 25 Bloomington MN 3844 / 5817 1789 / 2256 210 / 267 2:16:41
17463 Ryan Ward M 27 Minneapolis MN 3897 / 5817 1804 / 2256 211 / 267 2:17:29
18350 Tom Lulic M 27 St Paul MN 3899 / 5817 1805 / 2256 212 / 267 2:17:29
13855 Scott Gschneidner M 26 Edina MN 3925 / 5817 1812 / 2256 213 / 267 2:17:47
15134 Andrew Stueck M 27 Andover MN 3927 / 5817 1813 / 2256 214 / 267 2:17:49
16141 Jonathan Banks M 29 Minneapolis MN 3957 / 5817 1822 / 2256 215 / 267 2:18:07
11616 Igor Yakushev M 26 Minneapolis MN 3974 / 5817 1827 / 2256 216 / 267 2:18:20
11606 Eric Cameron M 29 Burnsville MN 4064 / 5817 1856 / 2256 217 / 267 2:19:27
12384 Ryan Wayne M 29 Plymouth MN 4068 / 5817 1858 / 2256 218 / 267 2:19:31
12037 Crag Markovitz M 26 Minneapolis MN 4127 / 5817 1872 / 2256 219 / 267 2:20:11
18785 Fabio Riedel Almeida M 29 Minneapolis MN 4177 / 5817 1882 / 2256 220 / 267 2:20:49
11651 Steven Buhr M 27 Minneapolis MN 4190 / 5817 1885 / 2256 221 / 267 2:21:05
14404 Scott Olsen M 28 Sioux Falls SD 4198 / 5817 1888 / 2256 222 / 267 2:21:08
16636 Joseph Hensel M 28 Bemidji MN 4210 / 5817 1893 / 2256 223 / 267 2:21:18
14710 Jacob Ausman M 27 St Paul MN 4269 / 5817 1910 / 2256 224 / 267 2:22:09
12144 Patrick Shaver M 27 Woodbury MN 4292 / 5817 1915 / 2256 225 / 267 2:22:34
12143 Joshua Strong M 25 Newport MN 4294 / 5817 1916 / 2256 226 / 267 2:22:35
18129 Cory Rushlo M 29 St Paul MN 4311 / 5817 1918 / 2256 227 / 267 2:22:48
18144 Skyler Magee M 29 Minneapolis MN 4316 / 5817 1920 / 2256 228 / 267 2:22:51
12690 Tony Caruso M 28 St Paul MN 4354 / 5817 1928 / 2256 229 / 267 2:23:21
14916 Matthew James M 27 Maple Grove MN 4375 / 5817 1935 / 2256 230 / 267 2:23:42
11284 Adam Kruse M 27 Inver Grove Hts MN 4387 / 5817 1937 / 2256 231 / 267 2:23:53
12858 David Edin M 28 Bethel MN 4396 / 5817 1938 / 2256 232 / 267 2:24:00
16128 Joseph Donahue M 27 St Peter MN 4407 / 5817 1942 / 2256 233 / 267 2:24:06
16116 Bradley Koppen M 28 Maplewood MN 4485 / 5817 1966 / 2256 234 / 267 2:25:12
17623 Meng-Hsuan Wu M 27 Minneapolis MN 4491 / 5817 1967 / 2256 235 / 267 2:25:20
11463 Tony Gust M 25 Plymouth MN 4500 / 5817 1971 / 2256 236 / 267 2:25:30
14764 Ian Bevington M 27 St Paul MN 4570 / 5817 1991 / 2256 237 / 267 2:26:30
12364 Mark Molyneaux M 27 St Paul MN 4595 / 5817 1996 / 2256 238 / 267 2:26:57
13575 Josh Henningson M 28 Minneapolis MN 4600 / 5817 1998 / 2256 239 / 267 2:27:00
14357 Tyler Stevens M 28 Shakopee MN 4638 / 5817 2009 / 2256 240 / 267 2:27:41
13754 Ryan Nygard M 27 Mounds View MN 4642 / 5817 2010 / 2256 241 / 267 2:27:44
14743 Michael Kantor M 27 Blaine MN 4663 / 5817 2017 / 2256 242 / 267 2:28:01
14308 Matt Linna M 27 St Paul MN 4749 / 5817 2037 / 2256 243 / 267 2:29:33
17059 Kellan Henn M 26 Cheyenne WY 4755 / 5817 2039 / 2256 244 / 267 2:29:35
14601 Brent Knoke M 29 Olivia MN 4760 / 5817 2041 / 2256 245 / 267 2:29:38
17340 Daniel Schultz M 28 Minneapolis MN 4805 / 5817 2055 / 2256 246 / 267 2:30:22
13657 James Cummins M 29 Minneapolis MN 4812 / 5817 2058 / 2256 247 / 267 2:30:27
14644 Steven Carlson M 26 Minneapolis MN 4816 / 5817 2061 / 2256 248 / 267 2:30:33
12177 Christopher Stubbs M 27 Maple Grove MN 4863 / 5817 2067 / 2256 249 / 267 2:31:27
14889 Steven Pitts M 28 Minneapolis MN 4870 / 5817 2069 / 2256 250 / 267 2:31:33
11700 Ben Forsberg M 26 Minnetonka MN 4897 / 5817 2073 / 2256 251 / 267 2:32:04
12603 Robert Erickson M 27 Rosemount MN 4938 / 5817 2084 / 2256 252 / 267 2:32:57
11688 Nathan Hildman M 28 Minneapolis MN 4981 / 5817 2095 / 2256 253 / 267 2:34:02
13419 Benjamin Ricci M 26 Maplewood MN 5083 / 5817 2120 / 2256 254 / 267 2:36:17
16208 Joel Abrahamson M 28 Minneapolis MN 5132 / 5817 2129 / 2256 255 / 267 2:37:57
14549 Alexander Olson M 27 Rochester MN 5191 / 5817 2142 / 2256 256 / 267 2:39:54
16871 Jason Whitt M 28 Ofallon MO 5214 / 5817 2150 / 2256 257 / 267 2:40:27
17979 Khalan Church M 28 Ramsey MN 5319 / 5817 2164 / 2256 258 / 267 2:44:43
11749 Brian Edwards M 28 Baldwin WI 5326 / 5817 2165 / 2256 259 / 267 2:45:05
15246 Joseph Esterley M 25 Edina MN 5357 / 5817 2169 / 2256 260 / 267 2:46:19
11958 Eric Wilkinson M 26 Chaska MN 5577 / 5817 2206 / 2256 261 / 267 2:57:44
17593 Jason Wegleitner M 26 Little Canada MN 5594 / 5817 2209 / 2256 262 / 267 2:58:07
11650 Sarajana Kum Periyasamy M 29 St Paul MN 5609 / 5817 2211 / 2256 263 / 267 2:58:57
12547 Leroy Scheinoha M 25 Maplewood MN 5618 / 5817 2215 / 2256 264 / 267 2:59:20
16559 Seth Stemmer M 26 Duluth MN 5665 / 5817 2228 / 2256 265 / 267 3:02:12
17520 Nick Levang M 25 Hastings MN 5769 / 5817 2247 / 2256 266 / 267 3:15:29
16934 Rene Bosquez M 28 Marshall MN 5812 / 5817 2256 / 2256 267 / 267 3:37:42
1-267
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]