Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
14696 Erik Solberg M 32 Eagan MN 2 / 5817 2 / 2256 1 / 382 1:15:21
12025 Jeremy Cook M 31 Hudson WI 3 / 5817 3 / 2256 2 / 382 1:15:42
16311 Patrick Gerst M 34 Oakdale MN 4 / 5817 4 / 2256 3 / 382 1:17:44
11474 Bryan Larison M 30 Minneapolis MN 5 / 5817 5 / 2256 4 / 382 1:17:54
14950 Joseph Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 7 / 5817 6 / 2256 5 / 382 1:18:43
16876 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 13 / 5817 12 / 2256 6 / 382 1:21:37
14751 Brandon Ordway M 31 Maplewood MN 14 / 5817 13 / 2256 7 / 382 1:21:48
11541 Aaron Eicher M 30 Burnsville MN 23 / 5817 21 / 2256 8 / 382 1:23:49
12755 Ben Harri M 33 St Paul MN 27 / 5817 25 / 2256 9 / 382 1:23:57
17960 Patrick McCann M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 5817 36 / 2256 10 / 382 1:25:50
17542 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 43 / 5817 38 / 2256 11 / 382 1:25:56
16483 Jeremy Paun M 31 Chaska MN 44 / 5817 39 / 2256 12 / 382 1:25:57
16301 Jamie Friederich M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 5817 41 / 2256 13 / 382 1:26:01
12570 Andrew Schwen M 33 Coon Rapids MN 57 / 5817 50 / 2256 14 / 382 1:26:54
16377 Jason Kapsner M 33 Bloomington MN 60 / 5817 53 / 2256 15 / 382 1:26:58
11319 Philip Gorman M 31 Richfield MN 62 / 5817 55 / 2256 16 / 382 1:27:17
18190 Eric Stevenson M 33 Minneapolis MN 65 / 5817 57 / 2256 17 / 382 1:27:20
13172 Ryan Diepenbrock M 32 Rushford MN 68 / 5817 58 / 2256 18 / 382 1:27:25
18568 Shawn Pridgen M 30 St Paul MN 98 / 5817 87 / 2256 19 / 382 1:29:46
18210 Jesus Cabanas M 34 Inver Grove Hts MN 114 / 5817 100 / 2256 20 / 382 1:30:51
16191 Michael Svensk M 33 Blaine MN 116 / 5817 101 / 2256 21 / 382 1:31:04
18179 Daniel Roellinger M 33 Rochester MN 128 / 5817 110 / 2256 22 / 382 1:31:36
18628 Steve Fenster M 30 St Paul MN 132 / 5817 113 / 2256 23 / 382 1:31:43
12909 Kyle Skelley M 32 Victoria MN 138 / 5817 117 / 2256 24 / 382 1:31:55
13235 Tim Popp M 34 Minneapolis MN 139 / 5817 118 / 2256 25 / 382 1:31:56
3136 Chad West M 33 St Paul MN 156 / 5817 131 / 2256 26 / 382 1:32:39
16177 Ryan Voltz M 34 Stillwater MN 160 / 5817 134 / 2256 27 / 382 1:32:46
18556 Kevin Drake M 33 Minneapolis MN 164 / 5817 138 / 2256 28 / 382 1:32:54
14568 John Cullinane M 32 Eden Prairie MN 172 / 5817 144 / 2256 29 / 382 1:33:10
11801 Colin Peterson M 30 Minneapolis MN 173 / 5817 145 / 2256 30 / 382 1:33:15
17444 Andrew Pearson M 32 Plymouth MN 180 / 5817 152 / 2256 31 / 382 1:33:30
16098 Jeff Jurek M 34 Plymouth MN 181 / 5817 153 / 2256 32 / 382 1:33:35
17511 Ryan Hansen M 31 St Louis Park MN 189 / 5817 160 / 2256 33 / 382 1:33:50
14078 Damon Bilitz M 34 Richfield MN 190 / 5817 161 / 2256 34 / 382 1:33:51
14203 Doug Franzwa M 34 Woodbury MN 195 / 5817 166 / 2256 35 / 382 1:34:03
11026 Ryan Chester M 34 Bloomington MN 202 / 5817 171 / 2256 36 / 382 1:34:08
17321 William Severud M 33 Plymouth MN 203 / 5817 172 / 2256 37 / 382 1:34:09
14970 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 206 / 5817 175 / 2256 38 / 382 1:34:12
16275 Steve Edwards M 32 St Paul MN 208 / 5817 176 / 2256 39 / 382 1:34:15
13296 Alexander Falconer M 33 St Paul MN 211 / 5817 179 / 2256 40 / 382 1:34:17
14617 Darren Halzle M 32 Champlin MN 218 / 5817 185 / 2256 41 / 382 1:34:27
14369 Robert Schnitzlein M 30 Shoreview MN 224 / 5817 189 / 2256 42 / 382 1:34:40
13995 Paul Sorensen M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 231 / 5817 194 / 2256 43 / 382 1:34:47
12776 Ryan Knitter M 32 New Brighton MN 257 / 5817 214 / 2256 44 / 382 1:35:28
17763 David Suggett M 34 Minneapolis MN 260 / 5817 217 / 2256 45 / 382 1:35:33
11173 Kyle Sobota M 31 Shakopee MN 270 / 5817 223 / 2256 46 / 382 1:35:55
13038 David Voigt M 34 Marshall MN 281 / 5817 231 / 2256 47 / 382 1:36:15
14279 Jacob Dettmann M 32 Minneapolis MN 284 / 5817 233 / 2256 48 / 382 1:36:19
18557 Michael McDonald M 33 Stillwater MN 294 / 5817 238 / 2256 49 / 382 1:36:37
15217 Aaron Brown M 33 Burnsville MN 298 / 5817 241 / 2256 50 / 382 1:36:47
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]