Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
17091 Kyle Hall M 25 Minneapolis MN 1 / 5817 1 / 2256 1 / 267 1:15:11
14696 Erik Solberg M 32 Eagan MN 2 / 5817 2 / 2256 1 / 382 1:15:21
12025 Jeremy Cook M 31 Hudson WI 3 / 5817 3 / 2256 2 / 382 1:15:42
16311 Patrick Gerst M 34 Oakdale MN 4 / 5817 4 / 2256 3 / 382 1:17:44
11474 Bryan Larison M 30 Minneapolis MN 5 / 5817 5 / 2256 4 / 382 1:17:54
18409 Katie McGregor F 36 Savage MN 6 / 5817 1 / 3555 1 / 679 1:18:27
14950 Joseph Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 7 / 5817 6 / 2256 5 / 382 1:18:43
12829 Rob Class M 53 Woodbury MN 8 / 5817 7 / 2256 1 / 154 1:18:50
17704 Peder Nestingen M 38 St Paul MN 9 / 5817 8 / 2256 1 / 433 1:19:52
18251 Marcus Peterson M 39 Minneapolis MN 10 / 5817 9 / 2256 2 / 433 1:20:12
17292 Lance Leo M 39 St Louis Park MN 11 / 5817 10 / 2256 3 / 433 1:20:25
18048 Peter Meinz M 29 Golden Valley MN 12 / 5817 11 / 2256 2 / 267 1:20:52
16876 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 13 / 5817 12 / 2256 6 / 382 1:21:37
14751 Brandon Ordway M 31 Maplewood MN 14 / 5817 13 / 2256 7 / 382 1:21:48
14516 Brady Rutman M 29 Maple Grove MN 15 / 5817 14 / 2256 3 / 267 1:22:29
14212 Terri Emond F 29 St Louis Park MN 16 / 5817 2 / 3555 1 / 666 1:22:56
13059 Braden Richardson M 28 Rochester MN 17 / 5817 15 / 2256 4 / 267 1:22:59
13880 Tony Teich M 23 Eagan MN 18 / 5817 16 / 2256 1 / 101 1:23:14
18464 Richie Peterkin M 42 Cottage Grove MN 19 / 5817 17 / 2256 1 / 431 1:23:17
11442 Kevin Zanker M 48 Burnsville MN 20 / 5817 18 / 2256 1 / 278 1:23:30
11586 Bradley Sipley M 29 Minneapolis MN 21 / 5817 19 / 2256 5 / 267 1:23:36
18614 Donald Hultstrand M 25 Edina MN 22 / 5817 20 / 2256 6 / 267 1:23:42
11541 Aaron Eicher M 30 Burnsville MN 23 / 5817 21 / 2256 8 / 382 1:23:49
17358 Scott Wilson M 36 Falcoln Heights MN 24 / 5817 22 / 2256 4 / 433 1:23:53
18537 Daniel Polski M 36 Maplewood MN 25 / 5817 23 / 2256 5 / 433 1:23:54
17403 Ethan Hemmelman M 17 So St Paul MN 26 / 5817 24 / 2256 1 / 64 1:23:55
12755 Ben Harri M 33 St Paul MN 27 / 5817 25 / 2256 9 / 382 1:23:57
13364 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 5817 26 / 2256 2 / 431 1:24:15
11560 Michael Sinkey M 26 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 5817 27 / 2256 7 / 267 1:24:35
11783 Laurie Johnson F 46 Regina SK 30 / 5817 3 / 3555 1 / 272 1:24:38
16826 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 31 / 5817 28 / 2256 2 / 101 1:25:01
18472 Michael Winner M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 5817 29 / 2256 6 / 433 1:25:02
11953 Adam Iding M 29 Lansing MI 33 / 5817 30 / 2256 8 / 267 1:25:02
16029 Joanna Masloski F 36 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 5817 4 / 3555 2 / 679 1:25:04
17617 Adam Drahos M 36 Minneapolis MN 35 / 5817 31 / 2256 7 / 433 1:25:36
17498 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 36 / 5817 32 / 2256 2 / 278 1:25:43
14676 Michael Mohs M 38 Plymouth MN 37 / 5817 33 / 2256 8 / 433 1:25:45
12935 Marisa Lindsay F 29 Minneapolis MN 38 / 5817 5 / 3555 2 / 666 1:25:46
13479 Brian Schubring M 46 Minneapolis MN 39 / 5817 34 / 2256 3 / 278 1:25:49
12554 Andrew Marshall M 36 Chaska MN 40 / 5817 35 / 2256 9 / 433 1:25:50
17960 Patrick McCann M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 5817 36 / 2256 10 / 382 1:25:50
17383 Patrick Kruegel M 46 Minneapolis MN 42 / 5817 37 / 2256 4 / 278 1:25:55
17542 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 43 / 5817 38 / 2256 11 / 382 1:25:56
16483 Jeremy Paun M 31 Chaska MN 44 / 5817 39 / 2256 12 / 382 1:25:57
18787 Mark Tesija M 52 Edina MN 45 / 5817 40 / 2256 2 / 154 1:25:57
16301 Jamie Friederich M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 5817 41 / 2256 13 / 382 1:26:01
11051 Kara Marlatt F 30 Minneapolis MN 47 / 5817 6 / 3555 1 / 780 1:26:02
11412 Joseph Mesarchik M 26 Minneapolis MN 48 / 5817 42 / 2256 9 / 267 1:26:07
16873 Benjamin Polk M 36 Minneapolis MN 49 / 5817 43 / 2256 10 / 433 1:26:08
12017 Chad Holien M 42 Sartell MN 50 / 5817 44 / 2256 3 / 431 1:26:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]