Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
17091 Kyle Hall M 25 Minneapolis MN 1 / 5817 1 / 2256 1 / 267 1:15:11
14696 Erik Solberg M 32 Eagan MN 2 / 5817 2 / 2256 1 / 382 1:15:21
12025 Jeremy Cook M 31 Hudson WI 3 / 5817 3 / 2256 2 / 382 1:15:42
16311 Patrick Gerst M 34 Oakdale MN 4 / 5817 4 / 2256 3 / 382 1:17:44
11474 Bryan Larison M 30 Minneapolis MN 5 / 5817 5 / 2256 4 / 382 1:17:54
18409 Katie McGregor F 36 Savage MN 6 / 5817 1 / 3555 1 / 679 1:18:27
14950 Joseph Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 7 / 5817 6 / 2256 5 / 382 1:18:43
12829 Rob Class M 53 Woodbury MN 8 / 5817 7 / 2256 1 / 154 1:18:50
17704 Peder Nestingen M 38 St Paul MN 9 / 5817 8 / 2256 1 / 433 1:19:52
18251 Marcus Peterson M 39 Minneapolis MN 10 / 5817 9 / 2256 2 / 433 1:20:12
17292 Lance Leo M 39 St Louis Park MN 11 / 5817 10 / 2256 3 / 433 1:20:25
18048 Peter Meinz M 29 Golden Valley MN 12 / 5817 11 / 2256 2 / 267 1:20:52
16876 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 13 / 5817 12 / 2256 6 / 382 1:21:37
14751 Brandon Ordway M 31 Maplewood MN 14 / 5817 13 / 2256 7 / 382 1:21:48
14516 Brady Rutman M 29 Maple Grove MN 15 / 5817 14 / 2256 3 / 267 1:22:29
14212 Terri Emond F 29 St Louis Park MN 16 / 5817 2 / 3555 1 / 666 1:22:56
13059 Braden Richardson M 28 Rochester MN 17 / 5817 15 / 2256 4 / 267 1:22:59
13880 Tony Teich M 23 Eagan MN 18 / 5817 16 / 2256 1 / 101 1:23:14
18464 Richie Peterkin M 42 Cottage Grove MN 19 / 5817 17 / 2256 1 / 431 1:23:17
11442 Kevin Zanker M 48 Burnsville MN 20 / 5817 18 / 2256 1 / 278 1:23:30
11586 Bradley Sipley M 29 Minneapolis MN 21 / 5817 19 / 2256 5 / 267 1:23:36
18614 Donald Hultstrand M 25 Edina MN 22 / 5817 20 / 2256 6 / 267 1:23:42
11541 Aaron Eicher M 30 Burnsville MN 23 / 5817 21 / 2256 8 / 382 1:23:49
17358 Scott Wilson M 36 Falcoln Heights MN 24 / 5817 22 / 2256 4 / 433 1:23:53
18537 Daniel Polski M 36 Maplewood MN 25 / 5817 23 / 2256 5 / 433 1:23:54
17403 Ethan Hemmelman M 17 So St Paul MN 26 / 5817 24 / 2256 1 / 64 1:23:55
12755 Ben Harri M 33 St Paul MN 27 / 5817 25 / 2256 9 / 382 1:23:57
13364 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 5817 26 / 2256 2 / 431 1:24:15
11560 Michael Sinkey M 26 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 5817 27 / 2256 7 / 267 1:24:35
11783 Laurie Johnson F 46 Regina SK 30 / 5817 3 / 3555 1 / 272 1:24:38
16826 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 31 / 5817 28 / 2256 2 / 101 1:25:01
18472 Michael Winner M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 5817 29 / 2256 6 / 433 1:25:02
11953 Adam Iding M 29 Lansing MI 33 / 5817 30 / 2256 8 / 267 1:25:02
16029 Joanna Masloski F 36 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 5817 4 / 3555 2 / 679 1:25:04
17617 Adam Drahos M 36 Minneapolis MN 35 / 5817 31 / 2256 7 / 433 1:25:36
17498 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 36 / 5817 32 / 2256 2 / 278 1:25:43
14676 Michael Mohs M 38 Plymouth MN 37 / 5817 33 / 2256 8 / 433 1:25:45
12935 Marisa Lindsay F 29 Minneapolis MN 38 / 5817 5 / 3555 2 / 666 1:25:46
13479 Brian Schubring M 46 Minneapolis MN 39 / 5817 34 / 2256 3 / 278 1:25:49
12554 Andrew Marshall M 36 Chaska MN 40 / 5817 35 / 2256 9 / 433 1:25:50
17960 Patrick McCann M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 5817 36 / 2256 10 / 382 1:25:50
17383 Patrick Kruegel M 46 Minneapolis MN 42 / 5817 37 / 2256 4 / 278 1:25:55
17542 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 43 / 5817 38 / 2256 11 / 382 1:25:56
16483 Jeremy Paun M 31 Chaska MN 44 / 5817 39 / 2256 12 / 382 1:25:57
18787 Mark Tesija M 52 Edina MN 45 / 5817 40 / 2256 2 / 154 1:25:57
16301 Jamie Friederich M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 5817 41 / 2256 13 / 382 1:26:01
11051 Kara Marlatt F 30 Minneapolis MN 47 / 5817 6 / 3555 1 / 780 1:26:02
11412 Joseph Mesarchik M 26 Minneapolis MN 48 / 5817 42 / 2256 9 / 267 1:26:07
16873 Benjamin Polk M 36 Minneapolis MN 49 / 5817 43 / 2256 10 / 433 1:26:08
12017 Chad Holien M 42 Sartell MN 50 / 5817 44 / 2256 3 / 431 1:26:11
16032 John Ostergren M 45 St Paul MN 51 / 5817 45 / 2256 5 / 278 1:26:12
18202 Nicholas Polaczyk M 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 52 / 5817 46 / 2256 2 / 64 1:26:15
15321 John Murray M 45 Woodbury MN 53 / 5817 47 / 2256 6 / 278 1:26:23
16467 Barry Nielsen M 48 St Paul MN 54 / 5817 48 / 2256 7 / 278 1:26:29
18543 Andrew Becker M 43 Rochester MN 55 / 5817 49 / 2256 4 / 431 1:26:33
17261 Erin Statz F 21 St Paul MN 56 / 5817 7 / 3555 1 / 348 1:26:53
12570 Andrew Schwen M 33 Coon Rapids MN 57 / 5817 50 / 2256 14 / 382 1:26:54
18419 Jacob White M 35 Blaine MN 58 / 5817 51 / 2256 11 / 433 1:26:55
11933 Nicoli Bettin M 21 Corcoran MN 59 / 5817 52 / 2256 3 / 101 1:26:57
16377 Jason Kapsner M 33 Bloomington MN 60 / 5817 53 / 2256 15 / 382 1:26:58
16023 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 61 / 5817 54 / 2256 8 / 278 1:27:07
11319 Philip Gorman M 31 Richfield MN 62 / 5817 55 / 2256 16 / 382 1:27:17
14309 Susanna Emond F 29 Minneapolis MN 63 / 5817 8 / 3555 3 / 666 1:27:18
13747 Chris Koesel M 35 Golden Valley MN 64 / 5817 56 / 2256 12 / 433 1:27:20
18190 Eric Stevenson M 33 Minneapolis MN 65 / 5817 57 / 2256 17 / 382 1:27:20
18495 Toni Kolling F 31 Spring Valley MN 66 / 5817 9 / 3555 2 / 780 1:27:21
17888 Lindsey Pierret F 25 Eden Prairie MN 67 / 5817 10 / 3555 4 / 666 1:27:23
13172 Ryan Diepenbrock M 32 Rushford MN 68 / 5817 58 / 2256 18 / 382 1:27:25
11459 Gerald Butler M 42 Lakeville MN 69 / 5817 59 / 2256 5 / 431 1:27:31
17246 Larissa Peyton F 23 St Paul MN 70 / 5817 11 / 3555 2 / 348 1:27:37
18499 Shawn Scherr M 38 Minneapolis, Mn 55 MN 71 / 5817 60 / 2256 13 / 433 1:27:42
11246 Bill Sevold M 48 Woodbury MN 72 / 5817 61 / 2256 9 / 278 1:27:44
16678 Brett Baker M 29 Minneapolis MN 73 / 5817 62 / 2256 10 / 267 1:27:48
18252 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 74 / 5817 63 / 2256 14 / 433 1:27:49
18455 Trent Lewis M 17 South St Paul MN 75 / 5817 64 / 2256 3 / 64 1:27:50
11060 Michael Immer M 38 St Michael MN 76 / 5817 65 / 2256 15 / 433 1:27:53
16002 Don Sullivan M 39 Minneapolis MN 77 / 5817 66 / 2256 16 / 433 1:27:56
12772 Andrew McCurdy M 40 Stillwater MN 78 / 5817 67 / 2256 6 / 431 1:27:58
16058 Dan Laplante M 29 Minneapolis MN 79 / 5817 68 / 2256 11 / 267 1:27:59
18378 James Kolar M 17 West St Paul MN 80 / 5817 69 / 2256 4 / 64 1:28:05
17947 Dutch Rajkowski M 36 Minneapolis MN 81 / 5817 70 / 2256 17 / 433 1:28:14
17401 Joe Degroot M 27 Minneapolis MN 82 / 5817 71 / 2256 12 / 267 1:28:20
14912 Seth Detert M 36 Mahtomedi MN 83 / 5817 72 / 2256 18 / 433 1:28:34
13549 Michael Hulsak M 36 Fridley MN 84 / 5817 73 / 2256 19 / 433 1:28:40
16727 Dan Hoechst M 29 Mankato MN 85 / 5817 74 / 2256 13 / 267 1:28:47
18407 Steve Neuharth M 46 Savage MN 86 / 5817 75 / 2256 10 / 278 1:28:49
11623 N. Whitney Hyslop M 45 Minneapolis MN 87 / 5817 76 / 2256 11 / 278 1:28:53
17436 David Blaske M 51 Jonesboro AR 88 / 5817 77 / 2256 3 / 154 1:29:04
18397 Brett Balfe M 36 Bloomington MN 89 / 5817 78 / 2256 20 / 433 1:29:19
14263 Bob Fudurich M 35 Mounds View MN 90 / 5817 79 / 2256 21 / 433 1:29:21
16186 John Koltes M 40 Mazomanie WI 91 / 5817 80 / 2256 7 / 431 1:29:26
16421 Chris Lyle M 42 Woodbury MN 92 / 5817 81 / 2256 8 / 431 1:29:28
16365 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 93 / 5817 82 / 2256 12 / 278 1:29:31
14028 Thomas Knoll M 26 Minneapolis MN 94 / 5817 83 / 2256 14 / 267 1:29:38
17927 Erik Lucken M 44 Minneapolis MN 95 / 5817 84 / 2256 9 / 431 1:29:39
17085 Mitchell Evink M 20 Moorhead MN 96 / 5817 85 / 2256 4 / 101 1:29:41
12253 David Waggoner M 49 Gering NE 97 / 5817 86 / 2256 13 / 278 1:29:44
18568 Shawn Pridgen M 30 St Paul MN 98 / 5817 87 / 2256 19 / 382 1:29:46
13298 Connor Gabbert M 18 Cottage Grove MN 99 / 5817 88 / 2256 5 / 64 1:29:54
17248 Rich Butwinick M 49 Minneapolis MN 100 / 5817 89 / 2256 14 / 278 1:30:02
17655 Marc Wosepka M 40 St Paul MN 101 / 5817 90 / 2256 10 / 431 1:30:08
13737 Anthony Hutchinson M 46 Hugo MN 102 / 5817 91 / 2256 15 / 278 1:30:10
18117 Megan Erlandson F 23 Edina MN 103 / 5817 12 / 3555 3 / 348 1:30:11
13718 Mark Hoey M 36 Minneapolis MN 104 / 5817 92 / 2256 22 / 433 1:30:19
11601 Stephen Bartos M 43 St Paul MN 105 / 5817 93 / 2256 11 / 431 1:30:20
11077 Michael Lawler M 52 Maple Grove MN 106 / 5817 94 / 2256 4 / 154 1:30:29
13831 Tim Bildsoe M 56 Plymouth MN 107 / 5817 95 / 2256 1 / 91 1:30:31
15091 Meghan Karau F 36 Rochester MN 108 / 5817 13 / 3555 3 / 679 1:30:34
12744 Joseph Otten M 41 Big Lake MN 109 / 5817 96 / 2256 12 / 431 1:30:37
18092 Jessica Jordani F 24 Wayzata MN 110 / 5817 14 / 3555 4 / 348 1:30:40
18231 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Mendota Hts MN 111 / 5817 97 / 2256 5 / 101 1:30:42
13885 Kevin Roytek M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 112 / 5817 98 / 2256 23 / 433 1:30:50
18576 Steve Marshall M 42 Minneapolis MN 113 / 5817 99 / 2256 13 / 431 1:30:51
18210 Jesus Cabanas M 34 Inver Grove Hts MN 114 / 5817 100 / 2256 20 / 382 1:30:51
18099 Jill Smith F 38 Sartell MN 115 / 5817 15 / 3555 4 / 679 1:31:03
16191 Michael Svensk M 33 Blaine MN 116 / 5817 101 / 2256 21 / 382 1:31:04
17712 Tim Nagel M 55 Clarion IA 117 / 5817 102 / 2256 2 / 91 1:31:06
11515 John Braun M 22 Shoreview MN 118 / 5817 103 / 2256 6 / 101 1:31:07
17938 Emily Noble F 34 St Paul MN 119 / 5817 16 / 3555 3 / 780 1:31:08
13892 Roger Reinert M 43 Duluth MN 120 / 5817 104 / 2256 14 / 431 1:31:10
17268 Glen Flanagan M 41 Saginaw MN 121 / 5817 105 / 2256 15 / 431 1:31:11
16885 L. Pearce McCarty III M 43 Orono MN 122 / 5817 106 / 2256 16 / 431 1:31:13
12457 Thomas Lindsay M 37 Minneapolis MN 123 / 5817 107 / 2256 24 / 433 1:31:16
18217 Connor Canfield M 17 Plymouth MN 124 / 5817 108 / 2256 6 / 64 1:31:17
11399 Jessie Pickar F 40 Minneapolis MN 125 / 5817 17 / 3555 1 / 501 1:31:34
13682 Megan Eiselt F 32 St Paul MN 126 / 5817 18 / 3555 4 / 780 1:31:35
17406 Carter Corl M 16 Belle Plaine MN 127 / 5817 109 / 2256 7 / 64 1:31:35
18179 Daniel Roellinger M 33 Rochester MN 128 / 5817 110 / 2256 22 / 382 1:31:36
16156 Sarah Schettle F 28 Rochester MN 129 / 5817 19 / 3555 5 / 666 1:31:37
14113 Casey Helbling M 36 Minneapolis MN 130 / 5817 111 / 2256 25 / 433 1:31:38
16878 Matt Schmitz M 36 Woodbury MN 131 / 5817 112 / 2256 26 / 433 1:31:40
18628 Steve Fenster M 30 St Paul MN 132 / 5817 113 / 2256 23 / 382 1:31:43
18593 Patrick Freet M 44 Minneapolis MN 133 / 5817 114 / 2256 17 / 431 1:31:46
1191 Beth Illa F 31 Hastings MN 134 / 5817 20 / 3555 5 / 780 1:31:47
17870 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 135 / 5817 115 / 2256 15 / 267 1:31:48
18310 Daniel Hobbs M 28 Minneapolis MN 136 / 5817 116 / 2256 16 / 267 1:31:52
16302 Stephanie Fritz F 41 Edina MN 137 / 5817 21 / 3555 2 / 501 1:31:53
12909 Kyle Skelley M 32 Victoria MN 138 / 5817 117 / 2256 24 / 382 1:31:55
13235 Tim Popp M 34 Minneapolis MN 139 / 5817 118 / 2256 25 / 382 1:31:56
18788 Dustin Allred M 43 Minnetonka MN 140 / 5817 119 / 2256 18 / 431 1:32:03
17182 Michaela Tsai F 40 Edina MN 141 / 5817 22 / 3555 3 / 501 1:32:11
16176 Steven Adorn M 54 Hudson WI 142 / 5817 120 / 2256 5 / 154 1:32:15
18168 Randall Mulligan M 51 Woodbury MN 143 / 5817 121 / 2256 6 / 154 1:32:19
15003 Lisa Hirsch F 31 Duluth MN 144 / 5817 23 / 3555 6 / 780 1:32:21
18381 Chris Maras M 49 Duluth MN 145 / 5817 122 / 2256 16 / 278 1:32:21
12620 Eric Anthony M 37 Minneapolis MN 146 / 5817 123 / 2256 27 / 433 1:32:21
18487 Amy Westendorp F 36 Minneapolis MN 147 / 5817 24 / 3555 5 / 679 1:32:26
18459 Douglas Cerny M 29 Minneapolis MN 148 / 5817 124 / 2256 17 / 267 1:32:26
18771 Ed Hauck M 37 Minneapolis MN 149 / 5817 125 / 2256 28 / 433 1:32:28
11869 Andrew Delvaux M 29 Brooklyn Park MN 150 / 5817 126 / 2256 18 / 267 1:32:28
18187 Todd Stabenow M 39 Minneapolis MN 151 / 5817 127 / 2256 29 / 433 1:32:28
12778 Josh Baddin M 29 New Hope Mn MN 152 / 5817 128 / 2256 19 / 267 1:32:31
16817 Kevin Asp M 42 Edina MN 153 / 5817 129 / 2256 19 / 431 1:32:31
18508 McKone Corkery M 15 Otsego MN 154 / 5817 130 / 2256 8 / 64 1:32:36
574 Deyanira Engfer F 46 Blaine MN 155 / 5817 25 / 3555 2 / 272 1:32:39
3136 Chad West M 33 St Paul MN 156 / 5817 131 / 2256 26 / 382 1:32:39
15029 Shelly Larson F 43 Lakeville MN 157 / 5817 26 / 3555 4 / 501 1:32:41
16594 Mark White M 49 Golden Valley MN 158 / 5817 132 / 2256 17 / 278 1:32:43
16797 Jonathan McClellan M 43 St Louis Park MN 159 / 5817 133 / 2256 20 / 431 1:32:45
16177 Ryan Voltz M 34 Stillwater MN 160 / 5817 134 / 2256 27 / 382 1:32:46
13153 Jens Winkel M 43 Plymouth MN 161 / 5817 135 / 2256 21 / 431 1:32:47
11858 Mark Zimmer M 38 St Louis Park MN 162 / 5817 136 / 2256 30 / 433 1:32:47
14481 Brent Kieke M 36 Maple Grove MN 163 / 5817 137 / 2256 31 / 433 1:32:48
18556 Kevin Drake M 33 Minneapolis MN 164 / 5817 138 / 2256 28 / 382 1:32:54
1652 Karen Barton F 47 Minneapolis MN 165 / 5817 27 / 3555 3 / 272 1:32:54
1650 Tracy Huizel M 45 Minneapolis MN 166 / 5817 139 / 2256 18 / 278 1:32:54
3311 Kari Zavala F 30 Champlin MN 167 / 5817 28 / 3555 7 / 780 1:32:59
14765 Guy Collins M 46 Plymouth MN 168 / 5817 140 / 2256 19 / 278 1:33:00
17868 Tim Nelson M 47 St Paul MN 169 / 5817 141 / 2256 20 / 278 1:33:03
17314 Scott Gilliam M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 170 / 5817 142 / 2256 22 / 431 1:33:06
14636 Kurt Salzl M 44 Cold Spring MN 171 / 5817 143 / 2256 23 / 431 1:33:06
14568 John Cullinane M 32 Eden Prairie MN 172 / 5817 144 / 2256 29 / 382 1:33:10
11801 Colin Peterson M 30 Minneapolis MN 173 / 5817 145 / 2256 30 / 382 1:33:15
17486 Les Regehr M 40 Shakopee MN 174 / 5817 146 / 2256 24 / 431 1:33:18
17301 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 175 / 5817 147 / 2256 7 / 101 1:33:19
16829 Paul Kelash M 49 Minneapolis MN 176 / 5817 148 / 2256 21 / 278 1:33:21
11427 Joshua Kohn M 37 St Paul MN 177 / 5817 149 / 2256 32 / 433 1:33:21
14658 Arlen Belisle M 41 Neenah WI 178 / 5817 150 / 2256 25 / 431 1:33:22
14801 Steve Boss M 58 Hayward WI 179 / 5817 151 / 2256 3 / 91 1:33:27
17444 Andrew Pearson M 32 Plymouth MN 180 / 5817 152 / 2256 31 / 382 1:33:30
16098 Jeff Jurek M 34 Plymouth MN 181 / 5817 153 / 2256 32 / 382 1:33:35
13707 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 182 / 5817 154 / 2256 22 / 278 1:33:36
17714 Joey Catalano M 24 Addison IL 183 / 5817 155 / 2256 8 / 101 1:33:37
18583 Chris Painter M 26 Burnsville MN 184 / 5817 156 / 2256 20 / 267 1:33:37
13804 Michael Leppones M 39 Rosemount MN 185 / 5817 157 / 2256 33 / 433 1:33:43
3029 Cori Huffman F 32 St Paul MN 186 / 5817 29 / 3555 8 / 780 1:33:45
16118 Patrick Hartman M 35 St Paul MN 187 / 5817 158 / 2256 34 / 433 1:33:49
17022 Erik Skoog M 40 Lakeville MN 188 / 5817 159 / 2256 26 / 431 1:33:50
17511 Ryan Hansen M 31 St Louis Park MN 189 / 5817 160 / 2256 33 / 382 1:33:50
14078 Damon Bilitz M 34 Richfield MN 190 / 5817 161 / 2256 34 / 382 1:33:51
15070 Michael Kiser M 39 Stillwater MN 191 / 5817 162 / 2256 35 / 433 1:33:53
18549 Scott Koke M 40 New Brighton MN 192 / 5817 163 / 2256 27 / 431 1:33:57
18594 Scott Long M 48 Cambridge MN 193 / 5817 164 / 2256 23 / 278 1:33:59
17023 Danny Colburn M 17 South Saint Paul MN 194 / 5817 165 / 2256 9 / 64 1:33:59
14203 Doug Franzwa M 34 Woodbury MN 195 / 5817 166 / 2256 35 / 382 1:34:03
11590 Melissa Nachmias F 46 Plymouth MN 196 / 5817 30 / 3555 4 / 272 1:34:04
16818 Anne Scharenbroich F 28 St Paul MN 197 / 5817 31 / 3555 6 / 666 1:34:06
14114 Chris Rea M 41 Edina MN 198 / 5817 167 / 2256 28 / 431 1:34:06
17399 Pratik Pranay M 29 Minneapolis MN 199 / 5817 168 / 2256 21 / 267 1:34:07
17742 Jason Troxel M 26 Augusta WI 200 / 5817 169 / 2256 22 / 267 1:34:08
18574 Adam Schlee M 27 Grand Meadow MN 201 / 5817 170 / 2256 23 / 267 1:34:08
11026 Ryan Chester M 34 Bloomington MN 202 / 5817 171 / 2256 36 / 382 1:34:08
17321 William Severud M 33 Plymouth MN 203 / 5817 172 / 2256 37 / 382 1:34:09
12014 Shane Johnson M 40 Sartell MN 204 / 5817 173 / 2256 29 / 431 1:34:10
17209 Jim Buckley M 48 Lakeville MN 205 / 5817 174 / 2256 24 / 278 1:34:11
14970 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 206 / 5817 175 / 2256 38 / 382 1:34:12
18491 Stacia Francis F 27 Minneapolis MN 207 / 5817 32 / 3555 7 / 666 1:34:14
16275 Steve Edwards M 32 St Paul MN 208 / 5817 176 / 2256 39 / 382 1:34:15
13968 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 209 / 5817 177 / 2256 24 / 267 1:34:16
18800 Zachary Jones M 37 Minneapolis MN 210 / 5817 178 / 2256 36 / 433 1:34:16
13296 Alexander Falconer M 33 St Paul MN 211 / 5817 179 / 2256 40 / 382 1:34:17
17539 Caleb Stokka M 25 Duluth MN 212 / 5817 180 / 2256 25 / 267 1:34:20
12162 David Tully M 43 Chaska MN 213 / 5817 181 / 2256 30 / 431 1:34:21
16851 Frank Walosin M 29 Roseville MN 214 / 5817 182 / 2256 26 / 267 1:34:23
11379 Natalie Fox F 27 Minneapolis MN 215 / 5817 33 / 3555 8 / 666 1:34:24
18573 Samuel Walling M 35 St Paul MN 216 / 5817 183 / 2256 37 / 433 1:34:24
16653 Will Bates M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 5817 184 / 2256 27 / 267 1:34:25
14617 Darren Halzle M 32 Champlin MN 218 / 5817 185 / 2256 41 / 382 1:34:27
14293 Leah Holt F 44 Minneapolis MN 219 / 5817 34 / 3555 5 / 501 1:34:30
13979 Ben Stewart M 23 Burnsville MN 220 / 5817 186 / 2256 9 / 101 1:34:31
16036 Blake Rohrer M 42 Madison WI 221 / 5817 187 / 2256 31 / 431 1:34:33
14896 Kelly Trom F 26 Minneapolis MN 222 / 5817 35 / 3555 9 / 666 1:34:33
15138 Marc Blehert M 39 Golden Valley MN 223 / 5817 188 / 2256 38 / 433 1:34:37
17495 Kenneth Johnson M 50 Apple Valley MN 225 / 5817 190 / 2256 7 / 154 1:34:40
14369 Robert Schnitzlein M 30 Shoreview MN 224 / 5817 189 / 2256 42 / 382 1:34:40
11571 Briana Hogan F 30 Eagan MN 226 / 5817 36 / 3555 9 / 780 1:34:44
16725 Tim Bode M 46 Buffalo Mn MN 227 / 5817 191 / 2256 25 / 278 1:34:44
13284 James Brown M 41 Prior Lake MN 228 / 5817 192 / 2256 32 / 431 1:34:45
16212 Andrea Allred F 32 Winona MN 229 / 5817 37 / 3555 10 / 780 1:34:46
17363 Donnie Colvin M 36 Robbinsdale MN 230 / 5817 193 / 2256 39 / 433 1:34:46
13995 Paul Sorensen M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 231 / 5817 194 / 2256 43 / 382 1:34:47
16006 Nathan Wohlfeil M 40 Winona MN 232 / 5817 195 / 2256 33 / 431 1:34:54
16115 Ricky Carlson M 29 Minneapolis MN 233 / 5817 196 / 2256 28 / 267 1:34:57
16848 Alyssa Buchner F 20 Coon Rapids MN 234 / 5817 38 / 3555 5 / 348 1:34:58
17627 Craig Parker M 37 Victoria MN 235 / 5817 197 / 2256 40 / 433 1:34:59
18533 Perry Aasness M 49 Woodbury MN 236 / 5817 198 / 2256 26 / 278 1:35:00
633 Natalie Sternal F 45 Coon Rapids MN 237 / 5817 39 / 3555 5 / 272 1:35:01
16971 Patrick Mullen M 53 Duluth MN 238 / 5817 199 / 2256 8 / 154 1:35:01
18158 Pat Motter M 40 Cold Spring MN 239 / 5817 200 / 2256 34 / 431 1:35:02
14987 Jeremy Eaton M 42 Edina MN 240 / 5817 201 / 2256 35 / 431 1:35:04
12327 Bruce Whynott M 41 Woodbury MN 241 / 5817 202 / 2256 36 / 431 1:35:05
18766 Craig McCoy M 60 Minnetonka MN 242 / 5817 203 / 2256 1 / 32 1:35:05
18250 Erik Hull M 43 Farmington MN 243 / 5817 204 / 2256 37 / 431 1:35:05
16065 Jeff Wibben M 53 Rochester MN 244 / 5817 205 / 2256 9 / 154 1:35:05
2963 Christy Klatt F 44 Prior Lake MN 245 / 5817 40 / 3555 6 / 501 1:35:10
14306 Casey Schwarz F 32 Minneapolis MN 246 / 5817 41 / 3555 11 / 780 1:35:13
13841 Victor Reiner M 48 Edina MN 247 / 5817 206 / 2256 27 / 278 1:35:14
12642 Matthew Dooley M 41 Plymouth MN 248 / 5817 207 / 2256 38 / 431 1:35:17
16966 Timothy Kaja M 50 Naples FL 249 / 5817 208 / 2256 10 / 154 1:35:17
15172 Michael Zarling M 22 Rochester MN 250 / 5817 209 / 2256 10 / 101 1:35:17
12065 Chad Greenwaldt M 35 Minneapolis MN 251 / 5817 210 / 2256 41 / 433 1:35:18
12892 Steve Moses M 49 Andover MN 252 / 5817 211 / 2256 28 / 278 1:35:19
16628 Laura Jorgensen F 28 Minneapolis MN 253 / 5817 42 / 3555 10 / 666 1:35:19
17400 Brendan Sherman M 27 Richfield MN 254 / 5817 212 / 2256 29 / 267 1:35:25
16669 Marissa Lingo F 27 Maple Grove MN 255 / 5817 43 / 3555 11 / 666 1:35:25
12154 Jeff Rogers M 27 Eau Claire WI 256 / 5817 213 / 2256 30 / 267 1:35:27
12776 Ryan Knitter M 32 New Brighton MN 257 / 5817 214 / 2256 44 / 382 1:35:28
14458 Matthew Haberman M 37 Golden Valley MN 258 / 5817 215 / 2256 42 / 433 1:35:29
16315 Nate Glocke M 22 St Paul MN 259 / 5817 216 / 2256 11 / 101 1:35:30
17763 David Suggett M 34 Minneapolis MN 260 / 5817 217 / 2256 45 / 382 1:35:33
17945 Stephen Cirks M 50 Champlin MN 261 / 5817 218 / 2256 11 / 154 1:35:33
15242 Jean French F 51 Plymouth MN 262 / 5817 44 / 3555 1 / 157 1:35:33
15086 Jeffrey Debele M 23 Apple Valley MN 263 / 5817 219 / 2256 12 / 101 1:35:37
13193 Nathan Hallanger M 37 St Paul MN 264 / 5817 220 / 2256 43 / 433 1:35:40
12414 Ben Adamson M 37 Woodbury MN 265 / 5817 221 / 2256 44 / 433 1:35:40
17439 Kurt Knox M 41 Waconia MN 266 / 5817 222 / 2256 39 / 431 1:35:43
14992 Gretchen Clevenger F 32 St. Ansgar IA 267 / 5817 45 / 3555 12 / 780 1:35:49
14393 Stacy Sanders F 31 Minneapolis MN 268 / 5817 46 / 3555 13 / 780 1:35:52
18112 Stephanie Boss F 39 Minneapolis MN 269 / 5817 47 / 3555 6 / 679 1:35:55
11173 Kyle Sobota M 31 Shakopee MN 270 / 5817 223 / 2256 46 / 382 1:35:55
11822 Thomas Kozhimannil M 36 Vadnais Hts MN 271 / 5817 224 / 2256 45 / 433 1:35:58
11280 Brad Whitson M 49 Winnipeg MB 272 / 5817 225 / 2256 29 / 278 1:35:58
17259 Mike Johnson M 44 Chippewa Falls WI 273 / 5817 226 / 2256 40 / 431 1:35:59
14107 Eric Roesner M 38 Minnetonka MN 274 / 5817 227 / 2256 46 / 433 1:35:59
11987 Laurie Xiong F 40 Shoreview MN 275 / 5817 48 / 3555 7 / 501 1:36:02
14614 Daniel Whitaker M 25 Apple Valley MN 276 / 5817 228 / 2256 31 / 267 1:36:02
13622 Ryan Masters M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 277 / 5817 229 / 2256 41 / 431 1:36:04
14592 Maura Short F 26 Mahtomedi MN 278 / 5817 49 / 3555 12 / 666 1:36:06
17081 Kourtney Kuyper F 22 Lincoln NE 279 / 5817 50 / 3555 6 / 348 1:36:09
17827 George Kerrick M 29 Inver Grove Hts MN 280 / 5817 230 / 2256 32 / 267 1:36:12
13038 David Voigt M 34 Marshall MN 281 / 5817 231 / 2256 47 / 382 1:36:15
14340 Jessica Navratil-Strawn F 34 Blaine MN 282 / 5817 51 / 3555 14 / 780 1:36:15
14663 Peter Rainey M 46 Minneapolis MN 283 / 5817 232 / 2256 30 / 278 1:36:16
14279 Jacob Dettmann M 32 Minneapolis MN 284 / 5817 233 / 2256 48 / 382 1:36:19
13250 Riley Gardner M 16 Willmar MN 285 / 5817 234 / 2256 10 / 64 1:36:19
12693 Derek Hinrichs M 27 Minnesota City MN 286 / 5817 235 / 2256 33 / 267 1:36:22
13165 Jahn Brink F 33 Falcon Heights MN 287 / 5817 52 / 3555 15 / 780 1:36:23
17441 Ben Olson M 38 Perham MN 288 / 5817 236 / 2256 47 / 433 1:36:24
15179 Paul Schoolmeesters M 28 Plymouth MN 289 / 5817 237 / 2256 34 / 267 1:36:25
18173 Lindsay Hartman F 26 St Paul MN 290 / 5817 53 / 3555 13 / 666 1:36:26
18457 Julie Miller F 43 Alexandria MN 291 / 5817 54 / 3555 8 / 501 1:36:27
16453 Christina Muench F 19 Burnsville MN 292 / 5817 55 / 3555 1 / 70 1:36:28
11042 Danielle Frye F 23 Minneapolis MN 293 / 5817 56 / 3555 7 / 348 1:36:28
18557 Michael McDonald M 33 Stillwater MN 294 / 5817 238 / 2256 49 / 382 1:36:37
13308 William Haight M 37 Robbinsdale MN 295 / 5817 239 / 2256 48 / 433 1:36:41
15311 Beth Altergott F 33 New Market MN 296 / 5817 57 / 3555 16 / 780 1:36:42
16569 Richard Thrasher M 48 Orono MN 297 / 5817 240 / 2256 31 / 278 1:36:42
15217 Aaron Brown M 33 Burnsville MN 298 / 5817 241 / 2256 50 / 382 1:36:47
18235 Christine Snider F 40 St Paul MN 299 / 5817 58 / 3555 9 / 501 1:36:47
18554 Amanda Bergstedt F 21 Esko MN 300 / 5817 59 / 3555 8 / 348 1:36:50
17001 Aaron Shaffer M 29 Minneapolis MN 301 / 5817 242 / 2256 35 / 267 1:36:53
13526 Mike Leinonen M 28 Maple Grove MN 302 / 5817 243 / 2256 36 / 267 1:36:55
12621 Robby Cecil M 28 Burnsville MN 303 / 5817 244 / 2256 37 / 267 1:36:55
12634 Mickey Muller M 20 River Falls WI 304 / 5817 245 / 2256 13 / 101 1:37:00
18387 Rob Stokes M 16 Bloomington MN 305 / 5817 246 / 2256 11 / 64 1:37:02
13681 Daniel Colllins M 50 Shoreview MN 306 / 5817 247 / 2256 12 / 154 1:37:02
13522 Missy Jungbauer F 32 St Paul MN 307 / 5817 60 / 3555 17 / 780 1:37:06
13563 Kumar Prakash M 39 Eden Prairie MN 308 / 5817 248 / 2256 49 / 433 1:37:09
12060 Brian Burns M 40 New Richmond WI 309 / 5817 249 / 2256 42 / 431 1:37:11
18391 Steve Nelson M 47 St Paul MN 310 / 5817 250 / 2256 32 / 278 1:37:11
13609 Matt Lanou M 51 Maple Grove MN 311 / 5817 251 / 2256 13 / 154 1:37:13
12513 Jake Von De Linde M 36 Roseville MN 312 / 5817 252 / 2256 50 / 433 1:37:17
12940 Hope Austin-Phillips F 35 St Paul MN 313 / 5817 61 / 3555 7 / 679 1:37:17
12348 David Gipp M 29 Northfield MN 314 / 5817 253 / 2256 38 / 267 1:37:18
16893 Peter Schroeder M 48 Edina MN 315 / 5817 254 / 2256 33 / 278 1:37:22
11942 Michael Fuith M 33 Minneapolis MN 316 / 5817 255 / 2256 51 / 382 1:37:25
18377 Spencer Lerum M 38 Shakopee MN 317 / 5817 256 / 2256 51 / 433 1:37:27
14316 Kari Harman F 35 Minnetonka MN 318 / 5817 62 / 3555 8 / 679 1:37:28
16373 Nicholas Jones M 27 Mendota Hts MN 319 / 5817 257 / 2256 39 / 267 1:37:30
11371 Neil Buesing M 42 Rosemount MN 320 / 5817 258 / 2256 43 / 431 1:37:32
14629 Eric Lewis M 49 Spicer MN 321 / 5817 259 / 2256 34 / 278 1:37:32
18591 Andy Pankratz M 41 Eau Claire WI 322 / 5817 260 / 2256 44 / 431 1:37:33
16168 Vadim Bartlov M 35 Plymouth MN 323 / 5817 261 / 2256 52 / 433 1:37:34
12455 Bronson Broer M 28 Richfield MN 324 / 5817 262 / 2256 40 / 267 1:37:35
16550 Matthew Smith M 33 Minneapolis MN 325 / 5817 263 / 2256 52 / 382 1:37:36
15236 Michael Frasier M 31 Minneapolis MN 326 / 5817 264 / 2256 53 / 382 1:37:36
15129 Neil Hetherington M 52 Eagan MN 327 / 5817 265 / 2256 14 / 154 1:37:42
15022 Teri Sharp F 33 New Richmond WI 328 / 5817 63 / 3555 18 / 780 1:37:44
18077 Kiersten Peterson F 19 Elk River MN 329 / 5817 64 / 3555 2 / 70 1:37:44
18203 Kevin Jones M 33 Minneapolis MN 330 / 5817 266 / 2256 54 / 382 1:37:45
18343 John Jambor M 44 Cottage Grove MN 331 / 5817 267 / 2256 45 / 431 1:37:47
17054 Brent Warndahl M 31 Byron MN 332 / 5817 268 / 2256 55 / 382 1:37:48
17131 Matthew Barg M 20 Minneapolis MN 333 / 5817 269 / 2256 14 / 101 1:37:49
16305 Amber Garry F 34 Minneapolis MN 334 / 5817 65 / 3555 19 / 780 1:37:50
18435 Darek Reader M 25 Minneapolis MN 335 / 5817 270 / 2256 41 / 267 1:37:50
16290 Michael Fecht M 55 River Falls WI 336 / 5817 271 / 2256 4 / 91 1:37:51
17306 Kelly Quirk F 33 Minneapolis MN 337 / 5817 66 / 3555 20 / 780 1:37:56
16337 Chris Heideman M 34 Eagan MN 338 / 5817 272 / 2256 56 / 382 1:38:01
11831 Eric Roling M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 339 / 5817 273 / 2256 46 / 431 1:38:02
17069 Brian Opp M 36 Bethel MN 340 / 5817 274 / 2256 53 / 433 1:38:11
12669 Jessica Rollie F 29 Rochester MN 341 / 5817 67 / 3555 14 / 666 1:38:11
11648 Dan Kerr M 37 Minneapolis MN 342 / 5817 275 / 2256 54 / 433 1:38:12
12619 Lisa Reberg F 36 New Hope MN 343 / 5817 68 / 3555 9 / 679 1:38:13
13228 Paul Olson M 39 Woodbury MN 344 / 5817 276 / 2256 55 / 433 1:38:13
17925 Nik Miller M 32 Minneapolis MN 345 / 5817 277 / 2256 57 / 382 1:38:17
18493 Amanda Akason F 24 Superior WI 346 / 5817 69 / 3555 9 / 348 1:38:17
17416 Christopher Lyon M 32 St Paul MN 347 / 5817 278 / 2256 58 / 382 1:38:18
17019 Justin Voth M 33 Farmington MN 348 / 5817 279 / 2256 59 / 382 1:38:19
12816 Andrew Johnson M N/A Rogers MN 349 / 5817 280 / 2256 1:38:21
14312 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St Cloud MN 350 / 5817 281 / 2256 60 / 382 1:38:21
14942 Robert Greer M 31 Oakdale MN 351 / 5817 282 / 2256 61 / 382 1:38:22
12936 Jess Taran M 37 Minnetonka MN 352 / 5817 283 / 2256 56 / 433 1:38:23
16318 Craig Gorski M 42 Edina MN 353 / 5817 284 / 2256 47 / 431 1:38:25
14207 Scott Scheldberg M 35 Burnsville MN 354 / 5817 285 / 2256 57 / 433 1:38:25
12678 Mark Putaski M 45 St Paul MN 355 / 5817 286 / 2256 35 / 278 1:38:29
16363 Cheryl Jeseritz F 34 Savage MN 356 / 5817 70 / 3555 21 / 780 1:38:34
14780 Angela Berry F 38 Coon Rapids MN 357 / 5817 71 / 3555 10 / 679 1:38:34
16759 Sarah Berger F 26 St Paul MN 358 / 5817 72 / 3555 15 / 666 1:38:35
13397 Todd Steil M 40 Cold Spring MN 359 / 5817 287 / 2256 48 / 431 1:38:36
16204 Jenna Lewein F 24 Minneapolis MN 360 / 5817 73 / 3555 10 / 348 1:38:36
12626 Jennifer Flavin F 29 Minnetonka MN 361 / 5817 74 / 3555 16 / 666 1:38:36
12790 Jesse Martin M 32 Edina MN 362 / 5817 288 / 2256 62 / 382 1:38:37
16202 Anne-Marie Boyd F 25 Minneapolis MN 363 / 5817 75 / 3555 17 / 666 1:38:37
15233 Laura Hackbarth F 25 Minneapolis MN 364 / 5817 76 / 3555 18 / 666 1:38:38
14910 Jack Malone M 46 Minneapolis MN 365 / 5817 289 / 2256 36 / 278 1:38:38
16344 Adam Hesselroth M 31 Woodbury MN 366 / 5817 290 / 2256 63 / 382 1:38:39
14190 David Kingsbury M 44 Eagan MN 367 / 5817 291 / 2256 49 / 431 1:38:40
18244 Robert Parsons M 40 St Paul MN 368 / 5817 292 / 2256 50 / 431 1:38:42
12577 Rick Rodriguez M 33 Woodbury MN 369 / 5817 293 / 2256 64 / 382 1:38:43
17667 Leanna Stefaniak F 32 Maplewood MN 370 / 5817 77 / 3555 22 / 780 1:38:44
11110 Holly Neusch F 44 Fairmont MN 371 / 5817 78 / 3555 10 / 501 1:38:49
14482 Bill Schiestel M 40 Chicago IL 372 / 5817 294 / 2256 51 / 431 1:38:50
18496 Ian Schmidt M 17 So St Paul MN 373 / 5817 295 / 2256 12 / 64 1:38:51
18060 Dylan Melin M 28 Clinton WI 374 / 5817 296 / 2256 42 / 267 1:38:51
11907 Brian Primozich M 28 Stillwater MN 375 / 5817 297 / 2256 43 / 267 1:38:52
17632 Andy Pond M 38 Savage MN 376 / 5817 298 / 2256 58 / 433 1:38:52
13417 Josh Cichy M 39 Red Wing MN 377 / 5817 299 / 2256 59 / 433 1:38:57
13404 Tracy Tool M 48 River Falls WI 378 / 5817 300 / 2256 37 / 278 1:38:59
17747 Emily Peterson F 13 Burlington IA 379 / 5817 79 / 3555 3 / 70 1:39:01
11775 Thierry Boudet M 40 St Paul MN 380 / 5817 301 / 2256 52 / 431 1:39:02
17062 Allison Donovan F 28 Apple Valley MN 381 / 5817 80 / 3555 19 / 666 1:39:02
11659 Chris Vitalis M 41 Hugo MN 382 / 5817 302 / 2256 53 / 431 1:39:03
17115 Nathan Metzinger M 39 Woodbury MN 383 / 5817 303 / 2256 60 / 433 1:39:04
17112 Nick Chalmers M 28 Minneapolis MN 384 / 5817 304 / 2256 44 / 267 1:39:04
16926 Ashley Rader F 28 Rancho Cordova CA 385 / 5817 81 / 3555 20 / 666 1:39:05
11829 Josh Brix M 35 Minneapolis MN 386 / 5817 305 / 2256 61 / 433 1:39:07
11827 Matthew Brix M 37 Minneapolis MN 387 / 5817 306 / 2256 62 / 433 1:39:07
17255 Eric Peterson M 45 St Paul MN 388 / 5817 307 / 2256 38 / 278 1:39:08
16996 Goran Roknic M 37 Lino Lakes MN 389 / 5817 308 / 2256 63 / 433 1:39:09
12807 Daniel Mesenburg M 47 Byron MN 390 / 5817 309 / 2256 39 / 278 1:39:09
17325 Richard Larson M 33 Eden Prairie MN 391 / 5817 310 / 2256 65 / 382 1:39:10
12346 Chris Nigbur M 41 Shakopee MN 392 / 5817 311 / 2256 54 / 431 1:39:12
11005 Chad Bates M 42 Excelsior MN 393 / 5817 312 / 2256 55 / 431 1:39:12
15094 Lena Trosper F 34 Minneapolis MN 394 / 5817 82 / 3555 23 / 780 1:39:13
17338 Aaron Juran M 34 Minneapolis MN 395 / 5817 313 / 2256 66 / 382 1:39:13
13619 Jacob Simms M 33 Minnetonka MN 396 / 5817 314 / 2256 67 / 382 1:39:13
17071 Sam Renikoff M 18 Minneapolis MN 397 / 5817 315 / 2256 13 / 64 1:39:13
12549 Brian Schmitz M 34 Monticello MN 398 / 5817 316 / 2256 68 / 382 1:39:14
18423 Andy Schoenke M 37 Minneapolis MN 399 / 5817 317 / 2256 64 / 433 1:39:16
15123 Jason Ulett M 40 Minnetonaka MN 400 / 5817 318 / 2256 56 / 431 1:39:16
17877 Ryan Conroy M 14 Eagan MN 401 / 5817 319 / 2256 14 / 64 1:39:17
17993 Jeffrey Speer M 33 Duluth MN 402 / 5817 320 / 2256 69 / 382 1:39:17
17656 Andrea Louwagie F 20 Winona MN 403 / 5817 83 / 3555 11 / 348 1:39:17
16070 Peter Burton M 35 Maple Grove MN 404 / 5817 321 / 2256 65 / 433 1:39:18
16481 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 36 Edina MN 405 / 5817 322 / 2256 66 / 433 1:39:18
12676 Jon Heinz M 34 Plymouth MN 406 / 5817 323 / 2256 70 / 382 1:39:19
17251 Josh Mork M 30 Arden Hills MN 407 / 5817 324 / 2256 71 / 382 1:39:20
18468 Ted Lillehei M 58 Minneapolis MN 408 / 5817 325 / 2256 5 / 91 1:39:20
14660 Ken Kufahl M 55 Hanover MN 409 / 5817 326 / 2256 6 / 91 1:39:22
13054 Joey Wertz M 30 Eagan MN 410 / 5817 327 / 2256 72 / 382 1:39:25
17890 Sarah Crew F 32 Fridley MN 411 / 5817 84 / 3555 24 / 780 1:39:28
18170 Troy Carlberg M 46 East Bethel MN 412 / 5817 328 / 2256 40 / 278 1:39:28
11691 Thomas Dauw M 43 Eagan MN 413 / 5817 329 / 2256 57 / 431 1:39:30
14854 Lisa Hanson F 28 Columbia Hts MN 414 / 5817 85 / 3555 21 / 666 1:39:30
18727 Corey Burton M 38 Roberts WI 415 / 5817 330 / 2256 67 / 433 1:39:31
17396 Patrick McLaughlin M 41 Bloomington MN 416 / 5817 331 / 2256 58 / 431 1:39:31
17717 Skip Fitting M N/A MN 417 / 5817 332 / 2256 1:39:34
18084 Anthony Anderson M 33 Edina MN 418 / 5817 333 / 2256 73 / 382 1:39:35
18437 Neil Skemp M 42 Minneapolis MN 419 / 5817 334 / 2256 59 / 431 1:39:35
13449 Mike Herold M 56 Minneapolis MN 420 / 5817 335 / 2256 7 / 91 1:39:35
11123 Tim Raducha-Grace M 37 Minneapolis MN 421 / 5817 336 / 2256 68 / 433 1:39:37
17264 Brian Fettig M 39 Bismarck ND 422 / 5817 337 / 2256 69 / 433 1:39:38
13666 Rob Levitz M 48 Bovey MN 423 / 5817 338 / 2256 41 / 278 1:39:38
17915 William Leader M 33 St. Pual MN 424 / 5817 339 / 2256 74 / 382 1:39:39
16677 John Johnson M 38 Lino Lakes MN 425 / 5817 340 / 2256 70 / 433 1:39:41
11142 Jenny Thacker F 38 Lakeville MN 426 / 5817 86 / 3555 11 / 679 1:39:41
16646 Joe Funk M 31 St Paul MN 427 / 5817 341 / 2256 75 / 382 1:39:42
12248 Mary Kaleta F 28 Omaha NE 428 / 5817 87 / 3555 22 / 666 1:39:43
18309 Aaron Zeuli M 38 Hudson WI 429 / 5817 342 / 2256 71 / 433 1:39:44
13817 Kayla Laporte F 25 St Paul MN 430 / 5817 88 / 3555 23 / 666 1:39:45
13112 William Gallagher M 44 St Michael MN 431 / 5817 343 / 2256 60 / 431 1:39:46
18061 Jamie Blumentritt F 26 Eagan MN 432 / 5817 89 / 3555 24 / 666 1:39:46
18622 Danielle Flanagan F 32 Blaine MN 433 / 5817 90 / 3555 25 / 780 1:39:50
16381 Kris Keil M 40 Minneapolis MN 434 / 5817 344 / 2256 61 / 431 1:39:50
16589 Amy Wayda F 33 Minneapolis MN 435 / 5817 91 / 3555 26 / 780 1:39:51
17649 Nikki Weller F 26 Sioux Falls SD 436 / 5817 92 / 3555 25 / 666 1:39:53
16642 Austin Wagner M 23 Minneapolis MN 437 / 5817 345 / 2256 15 / 101 1:39:53
17165 Jessica Dirkx F 34 Woodbury MN 438 / 5817 93 / 3555 27 / 780 1:39:53
17228 Eric Carlson M 43 Buffalo MN 439 / 5817 346 / 2256 62 / 431 1:39:53
12402 Peter Benedict M 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 440 / 5817 347 / 2256 63 / 431 1:39:54
18480 Eric Riensche M 38 Minneapolis MN 441 / 5817 348 / 2256 72 / 433 1:39:55
12418 Laura Wagenman F 39 Maple Grove MN 442 / 5817 94 / 3555 12 / 679 1:39:56
14969 Kathryn Heckaman F 30 Vadnais Hts MN 443 / 5817 95 / 3555 28 / 780 1:39:56
12320 Andrew Krech M 32 St Paul MN 444 / 5817 349 / 2256 76 / 382 1:39:56
14921 Mike McClure M 41 Apple Valley MN 445 / 5817 350 / 2256 64 / 431 1:39:58
17073 Daniel McDermott M 23 Dubuque IA 446 / 5817 351 / 2256 16 / 101 1:39:58
17072 Katie McDermott F 23 Dubuque IA 447 / 5817 96 / 3555 12 / 348 1:39:59
17567 Erin Good F 32 Apple Valley MN 448 / 5817 97 / 3555 29 / 780 1:39:59
14707 Jared Pearson M 36 Wykoff MN 449 / 5817 352 / 2256 73 / 433 1:40:02
11117 Greg Pflaster M 51 Edina MN 450 / 5817 353 / 2256 15 / 154 1:40:02
15121 Jody Nelson F 49 Eagan MN 451 / 5817 98 / 3555 6 / 272 1:40:06
18275 Timothy Denison M 43 Minneapolis MN 452 / 5817 354 / 2256 65 / 431 1:40:07
18175 Michael Thrasher M 51 St Paul MN 453 / 5817 355 / 2256 16 / 154 1:40:07
16553 Dylan Sorman M 21 Coon Rapids MN 454 / 5817 356 / 2256 17 / 101 1:40:08
13455 Alex Cruz M 45 Crystal MN 455 / 5817 357 / 2256 42 / 278 1:40:08
12668 Leslie Hofland F 27 Minneapolis MN 456 / 5817 99 / 3555 26 / 666 1:40:08
17788 Tim Ruff M 48 Savage MN 457 / 5817 358 / 2256 43 / 278 1:40:09
18054 John Koch M 38 St Louis Park MN 458 / 5817 359 / 2256 74 / 433 1:40:09
13178 Joanna Etshokin F 30 Woodbury MN 459 / 5817 100 / 3555 30 / 780 1:40:12
18342 Chris Dornack M 37 Chatfield MN 460 / 5817 360 / 2256 75 / 433 1:40:16
13994 Mark Werner M 55 Minneapolis MN 461 / 5817 361 / 2256 8 / 91 1:40:16
16738 Jen Ree F 39 Baxter MN 462 / 5817 101 / 3555 13 / 679 1:40:18
17417 Mark Pixler M 51 Eagan MN 463 / 5817 362 / 2256 17 / 154 1:40:18
11698 Ania Ritter F 39 Minneapolis MN 464 / 5817 102 / 3555 14 / 679 1:40:18
11714 Christin Tiegs-Heiden F 30 Rochester MN 465 / 5817 103 / 3555 31 / 780 1:40:19
18547 George Prine III M 50 Minneapolis MN 466 / 5817 363 / 2256 18 / 154 1:40:25
18428 Dan Woods M 39 New Hope MN 467 / 5817 364 / 2256 76 / 433 1:40:26
16815 Blake Hatling M 32 Minneapolis MN 468 / 5817 365 / 2256 77 / 382 1:40:26
13550 Wati Hlusak F 36 Fridley MN 469 / 5817 104 / 3555 15 / 679 1:40:27
11362 Carter Genrick M 17 Savage MN 470 / 5817 366 / 2256 15 / 64 1:40:28
13992 Dale Kolstad M 37 Hugo MN 471 / 5817 367 / 2256 77 / 433 1:40:28
17895 Jason Bretz M 39 Eden Prairie MN 472 / 5817 368 / 2256 78 / 433 1:40:30
17247 David Vornwald M 48 Savage MN 473 / 5817 369 / 2256 44 / 278 1:40:32
17061 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 River Falls WI 474 / 5817 370 / 2256 45 / 278 1:40:33
18418 Michelle Nayar F 40 Plymouth MN 475 / 5817 105 / 3555 11 / 501 1:40:34
16510 Caitlin Ries F 25 St Louis Park MN 476 / 5817 106 / 3555 27 / 666 1:40:34
14232 Brad Paulson M 38 Lakeville MN 477 / 5817 371 / 2256 79 / 433 1:40:35
17591 Laura Taylor F 37 St Cloud MN 478 / 5817 107 / 3555 16 / 679 1:40:36
17916 Sean McCullers M 33 St Paul MN 479 / 5817 372 / 2256 78 / 382 1:40:36
16992 Matt Perrine M 37 Burnsville MN 480 / 5817 373 / 2256 80 / 433 1:40:37
17219 Shawn Wolk M 48 St Louis Park MN 481 / 5817 374 / 2256 46 / 278 1:40:37
17611 Ruth Bomsta F 43 Maple Grove MN 482 / 5817 108 / 3555 12 / 501 1:40:37
17998 Dan Leach M 50 Rochester MN 483 / 5817 375 / 2256 19 / 154 1:40:39
18383 Scott Maus M 42 Watertown MN 484 / 5817 376 / 2256 66 / 431 1:40:46
14965 Bernardo Parlange M 36 Minneapolis MN 485 / 5817 377 / 2256 81 / 433 1:40:47
18488 Jim Benjamin M 41 Minot ND 486 / 5817 378 / 2256 67 / 431 1:40:47
17142 Maggie Hennen F 29 New Prague MN 487 / 5817 109 / 3555 28 / 666 1:40:48
15046 Joe Petrulo M 23 Eagan MN 488 / 5817 379 / 2256 18 / 101 1:40:49
13654 Michael Willette M 38 Rosemount MN 489 / 5817 380 / 2256 82 / 433 1:40:50
18577 Daniel Berg M 55 St Paul MN 490 / 5817 381 / 2256 9 / 91 1:40:51
13770 Jennifer Strong F 21 St Paul MN 491 / 5817 110 / 3555 13 / 348 1:40:51
14790 Tim Gartner M 37 Eagan MN 492 / 5817 382 / 2256 83 / 433 1:40:53
12330 Nancy Berry F 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 493 / 5817 111 / 3555 13 / 501 1:40:54
17232 Michael Risk M 42 Minneapolis MN 494 / 5817 383 / 2256 68 / 431 1:40:58
18434 Kimberly Doe F 39 Stillwater MN 495 / 5817 112 / 3555 17 / 679 1:40:59
18432 Carrie Johnson F 42 Stillwater MN 496 / 5817 113 / 3555 14 / 501 1:41:00
11758 Brian Hanson M 31 St Paul MN 497 / 5817 384 / 2256 79 / 382 1:41:00
12372 Shawn Bertsch M 47 Hastings MN 498 / 5817 385 / 2256 47 / 278 1:41:01
14187 Arianna Lofrano F 24 Minneapolis MN 499 / 5817 114 / 3555 14 / 348 1:41:05
17198 Rebecca Parrill F 26 Edina MN 500 / 5817 115 / 3555 29 / 666 1:41:06
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]