Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
16032 John Ostergren M 45 St Paul MN 51 / 5817 45 / 2256 5 / 278 1:26:12
18202 Nicholas Polaczyk M 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 52 / 5817 46 / 2256 2 / 64 1:26:15
15321 John Murray M 45 Woodbury MN 53 / 5817 47 / 2256 6 / 278 1:26:23
16467 Barry Nielsen M 48 St Paul MN 54 / 5817 48 / 2256 7 / 278 1:26:29
18543 Andrew Becker M 43 Rochester MN 55 / 5817 49 / 2256 4 / 431 1:26:33
17261 Erin Statz F 21 St Paul MN 56 / 5817 7 / 3555 1 / 348 1:26:53
12570 Andrew Schwen M 33 Coon Rapids MN 57 / 5817 50 / 2256 14 / 382 1:26:54
18419 Jacob White M 35 Blaine MN 58 / 5817 51 / 2256 11 / 433 1:26:55
11933 Nicoli Bettin M 21 Corcoran MN 59 / 5817 52 / 2256 3 / 101 1:26:57
16377 Jason Kapsner M 33 Bloomington MN 60 / 5817 53 / 2256 15 / 382 1:26:58
16023 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 61 / 5817 54 / 2256 8 / 278 1:27:07
11319 Philip Gorman M 31 Richfield MN 62 / 5817 55 / 2256 16 / 382 1:27:17
14309 Susanna Emond F 29 Minneapolis MN 63 / 5817 8 / 3555 3 / 666 1:27:18
13747 Chris Koesel M 35 Golden Valley MN 64 / 5817 56 / 2256 12 / 433 1:27:20
18190 Eric Stevenson M 33 Minneapolis MN 65 / 5817 57 / 2256 17 / 382 1:27:20
18495 Toni Kolling F 31 Spring Valley MN 66 / 5817 9 / 3555 2 / 780 1:27:21
17888 Lindsey Pierret F 25 Eden Prairie MN 67 / 5817 10 / 3555 4 / 666 1:27:23
13172 Ryan Diepenbrock M 32 Rushford MN 68 / 5817 58 / 2256 18 / 382 1:27:25
11459 Gerald Butler M 42 Lakeville MN 69 / 5817 59 / 2256 5 / 431 1:27:31
17246 Larissa Peyton F 23 St Paul MN 70 / 5817 11 / 3555 2 / 348 1:27:37
18499 Shawn Scherr M 38 Minneapolis, Mn 55 MN 71 / 5817 60 / 2256 13 / 433 1:27:42
11246 Bill Sevold M 48 Woodbury MN 72 / 5817 61 / 2256 9 / 278 1:27:44
16678 Brett Baker M 29 Minneapolis MN 73 / 5817 62 / 2256 10 / 267 1:27:48
18252 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 74 / 5817 63 / 2256 14 / 433 1:27:49
18455 Trent Lewis M 17 South St Paul MN 75 / 5817 64 / 2256 3 / 64 1:27:50
11060 Michael Immer M 38 St Michael MN 76 / 5817 65 / 2256 15 / 433 1:27:53
16002 Don Sullivan M 39 Minneapolis MN 77 / 5817 66 / 2256 16 / 433 1:27:56
12772 Andrew McCurdy M 40 Stillwater MN 78 / 5817 67 / 2256 6 / 431 1:27:58
16058 Dan Laplante M 29 Minneapolis MN 79 / 5817 68 / 2256 11 / 267 1:27:59
18378 James Kolar M 17 West St Paul MN 80 / 5817 69 / 2256 4 / 64 1:28:05
17947 Dutch Rajkowski M 36 Minneapolis MN 81 / 5817 70 / 2256 17 / 433 1:28:14
17401 Joe Degroot M 27 Minneapolis MN 82 / 5817 71 / 2256 12 / 267 1:28:20
14912 Seth Detert M 36 Mahtomedi MN 83 / 5817 72 / 2256 18 / 433 1:28:34
13549 Michael Hulsak M 36 Fridley MN 84 / 5817 73 / 2256 19 / 433 1:28:40
16727 Dan Hoechst M 29 Mankato MN 85 / 5817 74 / 2256 13 / 267 1:28:47
18407 Steve Neuharth M 46 Savage MN 86 / 5817 75 / 2256 10 / 278 1:28:49
11623 N. Whitney Hyslop M 45 Minneapolis MN 87 / 5817 76 / 2256 11 / 278 1:28:53
17436 David Blaske M 51 Jonesboro AR 88 / 5817 77 / 2256 3 / 154 1:29:04
18397 Brett Balfe M 36 Bloomington MN 89 / 5817 78 / 2256 20 / 433 1:29:19
14263 Bob Fudurich M 35 Mounds View MN 90 / 5817 79 / 2256 21 / 433 1:29:21
16186 John Koltes M 40 Mazomanie WI 91 / 5817 80 / 2256 7 / 431 1:29:26
16421 Chris Lyle M 42 Woodbury MN 92 / 5817 81 / 2256 8 / 431 1:29:28
16365 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 93 / 5817 82 / 2256 12 / 278 1:29:31
14028 Thomas Knoll M 26 Minneapolis MN 94 / 5817 83 / 2256 14 / 267 1:29:38
17927 Erik Lucken M 44 Minneapolis MN 95 / 5817 84 / 2256 9 / 431 1:29:39
17085 Mitchell Evink M 20 Moorhead MN 96 / 5817 85 / 2256 4 / 101 1:29:41
12253 David Waggoner M 49 Gering NE 97 / 5817 86 / 2256 13 / 278 1:29:44
18568 Shawn Pridgen M 30 St Paul MN 98 / 5817 87 / 2256 19 / 382 1:29:46
13298 Connor Gabbert M 18 Cottage Grove MN 99 / 5817 88 / 2256 5 / 64 1:29:54
17248 Rich Butwinick M 49 Minneapolis MN 100 / 5817 89 / 2256 14 / 278 1:30:02
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]