Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 5817 (2262 men, 3555 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
17091 Kyle Hall M 25 Minneapolis MN 1 / 5817 1 / 2256 1 / 267 1:15:11
14696 Erik Solberg M 32 Eagan MN 2 / 5817 2 / 2256 1 / 382 1:15:21
12025 Jeremy Cook M 31 Hudson WI 3 / 5817 3 / 2256 2 / 382 1:15:42
16311 Patrick Gerst M 34 Oakdale MN 4 / 5817 4 / 2256 3 / 382 1:17:44
11474 Bryan Larison M 30 Minneapolis MN 5 / 5817 5 / 2256 4 / 382 1:17:54
14950 Joseph Midthun M 31 Dassel MN 7 / 5817 6 / 2256 5 / 382 1:18:43
12829 Rob Class M 53 Woodbury MN 8 / 5817 7 / 2256 1 / 154 1:18:50
17704 Peder Nestingen M 38 St Paul MN 9 / 5817 8 / 2256 1 / 433 1:19:52
18251 Marcus Peterson M 39 Minneapolis MN 10 / 5817 9 / 2256 2 / 433 1:20:12
17292 Lance Leo M 39 St Louis Park MN 11 / 5817 10 / 2256 3 / 433 1:20:25
18048 Peter Meinz M 29 Golden Valley MN 12 / 5817 11 / 2256 2 / 267 1:20:52
16876 Rick Curtis M 31 Rochester MN 13 / 5817 12 / 2256 6 / 382 1:21:37
14751 Brandon Ordway M 31 Maplewood MN 14 / 5817 13 / 2256 7 / 382 1:21:48
14516 Brady Rutman M 29 Maple Grove MN 15 / 5817 14 / 2256 3 / 267 1:22:29
13059 Braden Richardson M 28 Rochester MN 17 / 5817 15 / 2256 4 / 267 1:22:59
13880 Tony Teich M 23 Eagan MN 18 / 5817 16 / 2256 1 / 101 1:23:14
18464 Richie Peterkin M 42 Cottage Grove MN 19 / 5817 17 / 2256 1 / 431 1:23:17
11442 Kevin Zanker M 48 Burnsville MN 20 / 5817 18 / 2256 1 / 278 1:23:30
11586 Bradley Sipley M 29 Minneapolis MN 21 / 5817 19 / 2256 5 / 267 1:23:36
18614 Donald Hultstrand M 25 Edina MN 22 / 5817 20 / 2256 6 / 267 1:23:42
11541 Aaron Eicher M 30 Burnsville MN 23 / 5817 21 / 2256 8 / 382 1:23:49
17358 Scott Wilson M 36 Falcoln Heights MN 24 / 5817 22 / 2256 4 / 433 1:23:53
18537 Daniel Polski M 36 Maplewood MN 25 / 5817 23 / 2256 5 / 433 1:23:54
17403 Ethan Hemmelman M 17 So St Paul MN 26 / 5817 24 / 2256 1 / 64 1:23:55
12755 Ben Harri M 33 St Paul MN 27 / 5817 25 / 2256 9 / 382 1:23:57
13364 Edward Nordstrom M 42 Eagan MN 28 / 5817 26 / 2256 2 / 431 1:24:15
11560 Michael Sinkey M 26 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 5817 27 / 2256 7 / 267 1:24:35
16826 Kyle Grabowska M 23 Cambridge MN 31 / 5817 28 / 2256 2 / 101 1:25:01
18472 Michael Winner M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 5817 29 / 2256 6 / 433 1:25:02
11953 Adam Iding M 29 Lansing MI 33 / 5817 30 / 2256 8 / 267 1:25:02
17617 Adam Drahos M 36 Minneapolis MN 35 / 5817 31 / 2256 7 / 433 1:25:36
17498 Jay Hempe M 46 Maple Grove MN 36 / 5817 32 / 2256 2 / 278 1:25:43
14676 Michael Mohs M 38 Plymouth MN 37 / 5817 33 / 2256 8 / 433 1:25:45
13479 Brian Schubring M 46 Minneapolis MN 39 / 5817 34 / 2256 3 / 278 1:25:49
12554 Andrew Marshall M 36 Chaska MN 40 / 5817 35 / 2256 9 / 433 1:25:50
17960 Patrick McCann M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 5817 36 / 2256 10 / 382 1:25:50
17383 Patrick Kruegel M 46 Minneapolis MN 42 / 5817 37 / 2256 4 / 278 1:25:55
17542 Jesse Babler M 33 Becker MN 43 / 5817 38 / 2256 11 / 382 1:25:56
16483 Jeremy Paun M 31 Chaska MN 44 / 5817 39 / 2256 12 / 382 1:25:57
18787 Mark Tesija M 52 Edina MN 45 / 5817 40 / 2256 2 / 154 1:25:57
16301 Jamie Friederich M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 5817 41 / 2256 13 / 382 1:26:01
11412 Joseph Mesarchik M 26 Minneapolis MN 48 / 5817 42 / 2256 9 / 267 1:26:07
16873 Benjamin Polk M 36 Minneapolis MN 49 / 5817 43 / 2256 10 / 433 1:26:08
12017 Chad Holien M 42 Sartell MN 50 / 5817 44 / 2256 3 / 431 1:26:11
16032 John Ostergren M 45 St Paul MN 51 / 5817 45 / 2256 5 / 278 1:26:12
18202 Nicholas Polaczyk M 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 52 / 5817 46 / 2256 2 / 64 1:26:15
15321 John Murray M 45 Woodbury MN 53 / 5817 47 / 2256 6 / 278 1:26:23
16467 Barry Nielsen M 48 St Paul MN 54 / 5817 48 / 2256 7 / 278 1:26:29
18543 Andrew Becker M 43 Rochester MN 55 / 5817 49 / 2256 4 / 431 1:26:33
12570 Andrew Schwen M 33 Coon Rapids MN 57 / 5817 50 / 2256 14 / 382 1:26:54
18419 Jacob White M 35 Blaine MN 58 / 5817 51 / 2256 11 / 433 1:26:55
11933 Nicoli Bettin M 21 Corcoran MN 59 / 5817 52 / 2256 3 / 101 1:26:57
16377 Jason Kapsner M 33 Bloomington MN 60 / 5817 53 / 2256 15 / 382 1:26:58
16023 Daniel Foster M 48 Edina MN 61 / 5817 54 / 2256 8 / 278 1:27:07
11319 Philip Gorman M 31 Richfield MN 62 / 5817 55 / 2256 16 / 382 1:27:17
13747 Chris Koesel M 35 Golden Valley MN 64 / 5817 56 / 2256 12 / 433 1:27:20
18190 Eric Stevenson M 33 Minneapolis MN 65 / 5817 57 / 2256 17 / 382 1:27:20
13172 Ryan Diepenbrock M 32 Rushford MN 68 / 5817 58 / 2256 18 / 382 1:27:25
11459 Gerald Butler M 42 Lakeville MN 69 / 5817 59 / 2256 5 / 431 1:27:31
18499 Shawn Scherr M 38 Minneapolis, Mn 55 MN 71 / 5817 60 / 2256 13 / 433 1:27:42
11246 Bill Sevold M 48 Woodbury MN 72 / 5817 61 / 2256 9 / 278 1:27:44
16678 Brett Baker M 29 Minneapolis MN 73 / 5817 62 / 2256 10 / 267 1:27:48
18252 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 74 / 5817 63 / 2256 14 / 433 1:27:49
18455 Trent Lewis M 17 South St Paul MN 75 / 5817 64 / 2256 3 / 64 1:27:50
11060 Michael Immer M 38 St Michael MN 76 / 5817 65 / 2256 15 / 433 1:27:53
16002 Don Sullivan M 39 Minneapolis MN 77 / 5817 66 / 2256 16 / 433 1:27:56
12772 Andrew McCurdy M 40 Stillwater MN 78 / 5817 67 / 2256 6 / 431 1:27:58
16058 Dan Laplante M 29 Minneapolis MN 79 / 5817 68 / 2256 11 / 267 1:27:59
18378 James Kolar M 17 West St Paul MN 80 / 5817 69 / 2256 4 / 64 1:28:05
17947 Dutch Rajkowski M 36 Minneapolis MN 81 / 5817 70 / 2256 17 / 433 1:28:14
17401 Joe Degroot M 27 Minneapolis MN 82 / 5817 71 / 2256 12 / 267 1:28:20
14912 Seth Detert M 36 Mahtomedi MN 83 / 5817 72 / 2256 18 / 433 1:28:34
13549 Michael Hulsak M 36 Fridley MN 84 / 5817 73 / 2256 19 / 433 1:28:40
16727 Dan Hoechst M 29 Mankato MN 85 / 5817 74 / 2256 13 / 267 1:28:47
18407 Steve Neuharth M 46 Savage MN 86 / 5817 75 / 2256 10 / 278 1:28:49
11623 N. Whitney Hyslop M 45 Minneapolis MN 87 / 5817 76 / 2256 11 / 278 1:28:53
17436 David Blaske M 51 Jonesboro AR 88 / 5817 77 / 2256 3 / 154 1:29:04
18397 Brett Balfe M 36 Bloomington MN 89 / 5817 78 / 2256 20 / 433 1:29:19
14263 Bob Fudurich M 35 Mounds View MN 90 / 5817 79 / 2256 21 / 433 1:29:21
16186 John Koltes M 40 Mazomanie WI 91 / 5817 80 / 2256 7 / 431 1:29:26
16421 Chris Lyle M 42 Woodbury MN 92 / 5817 81 / 2256 8 / 431 1:29:28
16365 Scott Felton M 48 Savage MN 93 / 5817 82 / 2256 12 / 278 1:29:31
14028 Thomas Knoll M 26 Minneapolis MN 94 / 5817 83 / 2256 14 / 267 1:29:38
17927 Erik Lucken M 44 Minneapolis MN 95 / 5817 84 / 2256 9 / 431 1:29:39
17085 Mitchell Evink M 20 Moorhead MN 96 / 5817 85 / 2256 4 / 101 1:29:41
12253 David Waggoner M 49 Gering NE 97 / 5817 86 / 2256 13 / 278 1:29:44
18568 Shawn Pridgen M 30 St Paul MN 98 / 5817 87 / 2256 19 / 382 1:29:46
13298 Connor Gabbert M 18 Cottage Grove MN 99 / 5817 88 / 2256 5 / 64 1:29:54
17248 Rich Butwinick M 49 Minneapolis MN 100 / 5817 89 / 2256 14 / 278 1:30:02
17655 Marc Wosepka M 40 St Paul MN 101 / 5817 90 / 2256 10 / 431 1:30:08
13737 Anthony Hutchinson M 46 Hugo MN 102 / 5817 91 / 2256 15 / 278 1:30:10
13718 Mark Hoey M 36 Minneapolis MN 104 / 5817 92 / 2256 22 / 433 1:30:19
11601 Stephen Bartos M 43 St Paul MN 105 / 5817 93 / 2256 11 / 431 1:30:20
11077 Michael Lawler M 52 Maple Grove MN 106 / 5817 94 / 2256 4 / 154 1:30:29
13831 Tim Bildsoe M 56 Plymouth MN 107 / 5817 95 / 2256 1 / 91 1:30:31
12744 Joseph Otten M 41 Big Lake MN 109 / 5817 96 / 2256 12 / 431 1:30:37
18231 Eric Fitzsimmons M 24 Mendota Hts MN 111 / 5817 97 / 2256 5 / 101 1:30:42
13885 Kevin Roytek M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 112 / 5817 98 / 2256 23 / 433 1:30:50
18576 Steve Marshall M 42 Minneapolis MN 113 / 5817 99 / 2256 13 / 431 1:30:51
18210 Jesus Cabanas M 34 Inver Grove Hts MN 114 / 5817 100 / 2256 20 / 382 1:30:51
16191 Michael Svensk M 33 Blaine MN 116 / 5817 101 / 2256 21 / 382 1:31:04
17712 Tim Nagel M 55 Clarion IA 117 / 5817 102 / 2256 2 / 91 1:31:06
11515 John Braun M 22 Shoreview MN 118 / 5817 103 / 2256 6 / 101 1:31:07
13892 Roger Reinert M 43 Duluth MN 120 / 5817 104 / 2256 14 / 431 1:31:10
17268 Glen Flanagan M 41 Saginaw MN 121 / 5817 105 / 2256 15 / 431 1:31:11
16885 L. Pearce McCarty III M 43 Orono MN 122 / 5817 106 / 2256 16 / 431 1:31:13
12457 Thomas Lindsay M 37 Minneapolis MN 123 / 5817 107 / 2256 24 / 433 1:31:16
18217 Connor Canfield M 17 Plymouth MN 124 / 5817 108 / 2256 6 / 64 1:31:17
17406 Carter Corl M 16 Belle Plaine MN 127 / 5817 109 / 2256 7 / 64 1:31:35
18179 Daniel Roellinger M 33 Rochester MN 128 / 5817 110 / 2256 22 / 382 1:31:36
14113 Casey Helbling M 36 Minneapolis MN 130 / 5817 111 / 2256 25 / 433 1:31:38
16878 Matt Schmitz M 36 Woodbury MN 131 / 5817 112 / 2256 26 / 433 1:31:40
18628 Steve Fenster M 30 St Paul MN 132 / 5817 113 / 2256 23 / 382 1:31:43
18593 Patrick Freet M 44 Minneapolis MN 133 / 5817 114 / 2256 17 / 431 1:31:46
17870 Jake Fishman M 29 Minneapolis MN 135 / 5817 115 / 2256 15 / 267 1:31:48
18310 Daniel Hobbs M 28 Minneapolis MN 136 / 5817 116 / 2256 16 / 267 1:31:52
12909 Kyle Skelley M 32 Victoria MN 138 / 5817 117 / 2256 24 / 382 1:31:55
13235 Tim Popp M 34 Minneapolis MN 139 / 5817 118 / 2256 25 / 382 1:31:56
18788 Dustin Allred M 43 Minnetonka MN 140 / 5817 119 / 2256 18 / 431 1:32:03
16176 Steven Adorn M 54 Hudson WI 142 / 5817 120 / 2256 5 / 154 1:32:15
18168 Randall Mulligan M 51 Woodbury MN 143 / 5817 121 / 2256 6 / 154 1:32:19
18381 Chris Maras M 49 Duluth MN 145 / 5817 122 / 2256 16 / 278 1:32:21
12620 Eric Anthony M 37 Minneapolis MN 146 / 5817 123 / 2256 27 / 433 1:32:21
18459 Douglas Cerny M 29 Minneapolis MN 148 / 5817 124 / 2256 17 / 267 1:32:26
18771 Ed Hauck M 37 Minneapolis MN 149 / 5817 125 / 2256 28 / 433 1:32:28
11869 Andrew Delvaux M 29 Brooklyn Park MN 150 / 5817 126 / 2256 18 / 267 1:32:28
18187 Todd Stabenow M 39 Minneapolis MN 151 / 5817 127 / 2256 29 / 433 1:32:28
12778 Josh Baddin M 29 New Hope Mn MN 152 / 5817 128 / 2256 19 / 267 1:32:31
16817 Kevin Asp M 42 Edina MN 153 / 5817 129 / 2256 19 / 431 1:32:31
18508 McKone Corkery M 15 Otsego MN 154 / 5817 130 / 2256 8 / 64 1:32:36
3136 Chad West M 33 St Paul MN 156 / 5817 131 / 2256 26 / 382 1:32:39
16594 Mark White M 49 Golden Valley MN 158 / 5817 132 / 2256 17 / 278 1:32:43
16797 Jonathan McClellan M 43 St Louis Park MN 159 / 5817 133 / 2256 20 / 431 1:32:45
16177 Ryan Voltz M 34 Stillwater MN 160 / 5817 134 / 2256 27 / 382 1:32:46
13153 Jens Winkel M 43 Plymouth MN 161 / 5817 135 / 2256 21 / 431 1:32:47
11858 Mark Zimmer M 38 St Louis Park MN 162 / 5817 136 / 2256 30 / 433 1:32:47
14481 Brent Kieke M 36 Maple Grove MN 163 / 5817 137 / 2256 31 / 433 1:32:48
18556 Kevin Drake M 33 Minneapolis MN 164 / 5817 138 / 2256 28 / 382 1:32:54
1650 Tracy Huizel M 45 Minneapolis MN 166 / 5817 139 / 2256 18 / 278 1:32:54
14765 Guy Collins M 46 Plymouth MN 168 / 5817 140 / 2256 19 / 278 1:33:00
17868 Tim Nelson M 47 St Paul MN 169 / 5817 141 / 2256 20 / 278 1:33:03
17314 Scott Gilliam M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 170 / 5817 142 / 2256 22 / 431 1:33:06
14636 Kurt Salzl M 44 Cold Spring MN 171 / 5817 143 / 2256 23 / 431 1:33:06
14568 John Cullinane M 32 Eden Prairie MN 172 / 5817 144 / 2256 29 / 382 1:33:10
11801 Colin Peterson M 30 Minneapolis MN 173 / 5817 145 / 2256 30 / 382 1:33:15
17486 Les Regehr M 40 Shakopee MN 174 / 5817 146 / 2256 24 / 431 1:33:18
17301 Richy Yin M 22 Bloomington MN 175 / 5817 147 / 2256 7 / 101 1:33:19
16829 Paul Kelash M 49 Minneapolis MN 176 / 5817 148 / 2256 21 / 278 1:33:21
11427 Joshua Kohn M 37 St Paul MN 177 / 5817 149 / 2256 32 / 433 1:33:21
14658 Arlen Belisle M 41 Neenah WI 178 / 5817 150 / 2256 25 / 431 1:33:22
14801 Steve Boss M 58 Hayward WI 179 / 5817 151 / 2256 3 / 91 1:33:27
17444 Andrew Pearson M 32 Plymouth MN 180 / 5817 152 / 2256 31 / 382 1:33:30
16098 Jeff Jurek M 34 Plymouth MN 181 / 5817 153 / 2256 32 / 382 1:33:35
13707 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 182 / 5817 154 / 2256 22 / 278 1:33:36
17714 Joey Catalano M 24 Addison IL 183 / 5817 155 / 2256 8 / 101 1:33:37
18583 Chris Painter M 26 Burnsville MN 184 / 5817 156 / 2256 20 / 267 1:33:37
13804 Michael Leppones M 39 Rosemount MN 185 / 5817 157 / 2256 33 / 433 1:33:43
16118 Patrick Hartman M 35 St Paul MN 187 / 5817 158 / 2256 34 / 433 1:33:49
17022 Erik Skoog M 40 Lakeville MN 188 / 5817 159 / 2256 26 / 431 1:33:50
17511 Ryan Hansen M 31 St Louis Park MN 189 / 5817 160 / 2256 33 / 382 1:33:50
14078 Damon Bilitz M 34 Richfield MN 190 / 5817 161 / 2256 34 / 382 1:33:51
15070 Michael Kiser M 39 Stillwater MN 191 / 5817 162 / 2256 35 / 433 1:33:53
18549 Scott Koke M 40 New Brighton MN 192 / 5817 163 / 2256 27 / 431 1:33:57
18594 Scott Long M 48 Cambridge MN 193 / 5817 164 / 2256 23 / 278 1:33:59
17023 Danny Colburn M 17 South Saint Paul MN 194 / 5817 165 / 2256 9 / 64 1:33:59
14203 Doug Franzwa M 34 Woodbury MN 195 / 5817 166 / 2256 35 / 382 1:34:03
14114 Chris Rea M 41 Edina MN 198 / 5817 167 / 2256 28 / 431 1:34:06
17399 Pratik Pranay M 29 Minneapolis MN 199 / 5817 168 / 2256 21 / 267 1:34:07
17742 Jason Troxel M 26 Augusta WI 200 / 5817 169 / 2256 22 / 267 1:34:08
18574 Adam Schlee M 27 Grand Meadow MN 201 / 5817 170 / 2256 23 / 267 1:34:08
11026 Ryan Chester M 34 Bloomington MN 202 / 5817 171 / 2256 36 / 382 1:34:08
17321 William Severud M 33 Plymouth MN 203 / 5817 172 / 2256 37 / 382 1:34:09
12014 Shane Johnson M 40 Sartell MN 204 / 5817 173 / 2256 29 / 431 1:34:10
17209 Jim Buckley M 48 Lakeville MN 205 / 5817 174 / 2256 24 / 278 1:34:11
14970 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 206 / 5817 175 / 2256 38 / 382 1:34:12
16275 Steve Edwards M 32 St Paul MN 208 / 5817 176 / 2256 39 / 382 1:34:15
13968 Kyle Cordry M 25 St Cloud MN 209 / 5817 177 / 2256 24 / 267 1:34:16
18800 Zachary Jones M 37 Minneapolis MN 210 / 5817 178 / 2256 36 / 433 1:34:16
13296 Alexander Falconer M 33 St Paul MN 211 / 5817 179 / 2256 40 / 382 1:34:17
17539 Caleb Stokka M 25 Duluth MN 212 / 5817 180 / 2256 25 / 267 1:34:20
12162 David Tully M 43 Chaska MN 213 / 5817 181 / 2256 30 / 431 1:34:21
16851 Frank Walosin M 29 Roseville MN 214 / 5817 182 / 2256 26 / 267 1:34:23
18573 Samuel Walling M 35 St Paul MN 216 / 5817 183 / 2256 37 / 433 1:34:24
16653 Will Bates M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 5817 184 / 2256 27 / 267 1:34:25
14617 Darren Halzle M 32 Champlin MN 218 / 5817 185 / 2256 41 / 382 1:34:27
13979 Ben Stewart M 23 Burnsville MN 220 / 5817 186 / 2256 9 / 101 1:34:31
16036 Blake Rohrer M 42 Madison WI 221 / 5817 187 / 2256 31 / 431 1:34:33
15138 Marc Blehert M 39 Golden Valley MN 223 / 5817 188 / 2256 38 / 433 1:34:37
14369 Robert Schnitzlein M 30 Shoreview MN 224 / 5817 189 / 2256 42 / 382 1:34:40
17495 Kenneth Johnson M 50 Apple Valley MN 225 / 5817 190 / 2256 7 / 154 1:34:40
16725 Tim Bode M 46 Buffalo Mn MN 227 / 5817 191 / 2256 25 / 278 1:34:44
13284 James Brown M 41 Prior Lake MN 228 / 5817 192 / 2256 32 / 431 1:34:45
17363 Donnie Colvin M 36 Robbinsdale MN 230 / 5817 193 / 2256 39 / 433 1:34:46
13995 Paul Sorensen M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 231 / 5817 194 / 2256 43 / 382 1:34:47
16006 Nathan Wohlfeil M 40 Winona MN 232 / 5817 195 / 2256 33 / 431 1:34:54
16115 Ricky Carlson M 29 Minneapolis MN 233 / 5817 196 / 2256 28 / 267 1:34:57
17627 Craig Parker M 37 Victoria MN 235 / 5817 197 / 2256 40 / 433 1:34:59
18533 Perry Aasness M 49 Woodbury MN 236 / 5817 198 / 2256 26 / 278 1:35:00
16971 Patrick Mullen M 53 Duluth MN 238 / 5817 199 / 2256 8 / 154 1:35:01
18158 Pat Motter M 40 Cold Spring MN 239 / 5817 200 / 2256 34 / 431 1:35:02
14987 Jeremy Eaton M 42 Edina MN 240 / 5817 201 / 2256 35 / 431 1:35:04
12327 Bruce Whynott M 41 Woodbury MN 241 / 5817 202 / 2256 36 / 431 1:35:05
18766 Craig McCoy M 60 Minnetonka MN 242 / 5817 203 / 2256 1 / 32 1:35:05
18250 Erik Hull M 43 Farmington MN 243 / 5817 204 / 2256 37 / 431 1:35:05
16065 Jeff Wibben M 53 Rochester MN 244 / 5817 205 / 2256 9 / 154 1:35:05
13841 Victor Reiner M 48 Edina MN 247 / 5817 206 / 2256 27 / 278 1:35:14
12642 Matthew Dooley M 41 Plymouth MN 248 / 5817 207 / 2256 38 / 431 1:35:17
16966 Timothy Kaja M 50 Naples FL 249 / 5817 208 / 2256 10 / 154 1:35:17
15172 Michael Zarling M 22 Rochester MN 250 / 5817 209 / 2256 10 / 101 1:35:17
12065 Chad Greenwaldt M 35 Minneapolis MN 251 / 5817 210 / 2256 41 / 433 1:35:18
12892 Steve Moses M 49 Andover MN 252 / 5817 211 / 2256 28 / 278 1:35:19
17400 Brendan Sherman M 27 Richfield MN 254 / 5817 212 / 2256 29 / 267 1:35:25
12154 Jeff Rogers M 27 Eau Claire WI 256 / 5817 213 / 2256 30 / 267 1:35:27
12776 Ryan Knitter M 32 New Brighton MN 257 / 5817 214 / 2256 44 / 382 1:35:28
14458 Matthew Haberman M 37 Golden Valley MN 258 / 5817 215 / 2256 42 / 433 1:35:29
16315 Nate Glocke M 22 St Paul MN 259 / 5817 216 / 2256 11 / 101 1:35:30
17763 David Suggett M 34 Minneapolis MN 260 / 5817 217 / 2256 45 / 382 1:35:33
17945 Stephen Cirks M 50 Champlin MN 261 / 5817 218 / 2256 11 / 154 1:35:33
15086 Jeffrey Debele M 23 Apple Valley MN 263 / 5817 219 / 2256 12 / 101 1:35:37
13193 Nathan Hallanger M 37 St Paul MN 264 / 5817 220 / 2256 43 / 433 1:35:40
12414 Ben Adamson M 37 Woodbury MN 265 / 5817 221 / 2256 44 / 433 1:35:40
17439 Kurt Knox M 41 Waconia MN 266 / 5817 222 / 2256 39 / 431 1:35:43
11173 Kyle Sobota M 31 Shakopee MN 270 / 5817 223 / 2256 46 / 382 1:35:55
11822 Thomas Kozhimannil M 36 Vadnais Hts MN 271 / 5817 224 / 2256 45 / 433 1:35:58
11280 Brad Whitson M 49 Winnipeg MB 272 / 5817 225 / 2256 29 / 278 1:35:58
17259 Mike Johnson M 44 Chippewa Falls WI 273 / 5817 226 / 2256 40 / 431 1:35:59
14107 Eric Roesner M 38 Minnetonka MN 274 / 5817 227 / 2256 46 / 433 1:35:59
14614 Daniel Whitaker M 25 Apple Valley MN 276 / 5817 228 / 2256 31 / 267 1:36:02
13622 Ryan Masters M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 277 / 5817 229 / 2256 41 / 431 1:36:04
17827 George Kerrick M 29 Inver Grove Hts MN 280 / 5817 230 / 2256 32 / 267 1:36:12
13038 David Voigt M 34 Marshall MN 281 / 5817 231 / 2256 47 / 382 1:36:15
14663 Peter Rainey M 46 Minneapolis MN 283 / 5817 232 / 2256 30 / 278 1:36:16
14279 Jacob Dettmann M 32 Minneapolis MN 284 / 5817 233 / 2256 48 / 382 1:36:19
13250 Riley Gardner M 16 Willmar MN 285 / 5817 234 / 2256 10 / 64 1:36:19
12693 Derek Hinrichs M 27 Minnesota City MN 286 / 5817 235 / 2256 33 / 267 1:36:22
17441 Ben Olson M 38 Perham MN 288 / 5817 236 / 2256 47 / 433 1:36:24
15179 Paul Schoolmeesters M 28 Plymouth MN 289 / 5817 237 / 2256 34 / 267 1:36:25
18557 Michael McDonald M 33 Stillwater MN 294 / 5817 238 / 2256 49 / 382 1:36:37
13308 William Haight M 37 Robbinsdale MN 295 / 5817 239 / 2256 48 / 433 1:36:41
16569 Richard Thrasher M 48 Orono MN 297 / 5817 240 / 2256 31 / 278 1:36:42
15217 Aaron Brown M 33 Burnsville MN 298 / 5817 241 / 2256 50 / 382 1:36:47
17001 Aaron Shaffer M 29 Minneapolis MN 301 / 5817 242 / 2256 35 / 267 1:36:53
13526 Mike Leinonen M 28 Maple Grove MN 302 / 5817 243 / 2256 36 / 267 1:36:55
12621 Robby Cecil M 28 Burnsville MN 303 / 5817 244 / 2256 37 / 267 1:36:55
12634 Mickey Muller M 20 River Falls WI 304 / 5817 245 / 2256 13 / 101 1:37:00
18387 Rob Stokes M 16 Bloomington MN 305 / 5817 246 / 2256 11 / 64 1:37:02
13681 Daniel Colllins M 50 Shoreview MN 306 / 5817 247 / 2256 12 / 154 1:37:02
13563 Kumar Prakash M 39 Eden Prairie MN 308 / 5817 248 / 2256 49 / 433 1:37:09
12060 Brian Burns M 40 New Richmond WI 309 / 5817 249 / 2256 42 / 431 1:37:11
18391 Steve Nelson M 47 St Paul MN 310 / 5817 250 / 2256 32 / 278 1:37:11
13609 Matt Lanou M 51 Maple Grove MN 311 / 5817 251 / 2256 13 / 154 1:37:13
12513 Jake Von De Linde M 36 Roseville MN 312 / 5817 252 / 2256 50 / 433 1:37:17
12348 David Gipp M 29 Northfield MN 314 / 5817 253 / 2256 38 / 267 1:37:18
16893 Peter Schroeder M 48 Edina MN 315 / 5817 254 / 2256 33 / 278 1:37:22
11942 Michael Fuith M 33 Minneapolis MN 316 / 5817 255 / 2256 51 / 382 1:37:25
18377 Spencer Lerum M 38 Shakopee MN 317 / 5817 256 / 2256 51 / 433 1:37:27
16373 Nicholas Jones M 27 Mendota Hts MN 319 / 5817 257 / 2256 39 / 267 1:37:30
11371 Neil Buesing M 42 Rosemount MN 320 / 5817 258 / 2256 43 / 431 1:37:32
14629 Eric Lewis M 49 Spicer MN 321 / 5817 259 / 2256 34 / 278 1:37:32
18591 Andy Pankratz M 41 Eau Claire WI 322 / 5817 260 / 2256 44 / 431 1:37:33
16168 Vadim Bartlov M 35 Plymouth MN 323 / 5817 261 / 2256 52 / 433 1:37:34
12455 Bronson Broer M 28 Richfield MN 324 / 5817 262 / 2256 40 / 267 1:37:35
16550 Matthew Smith M 33 Minneapolis MN 325 / 5817 263 / 2256 52 / 382 1:37:36
15236 Michael Frasier M 31 Minneapolis MN 326 / 5817 264 / 2256 53 / 382 1:37:36
15129 Neil Hetherington M 52 Eagan MN 327 / 5817 265 / 2256 14 / 154 1:37:42
18203 Kevin Jones M 33 Minneapolis MN 330 / 5817 266 / 2256 54 / 382 1:37:45
18343 John Jambor M 44 Cottage Grove MN 331 / 5817 267 / 2256 45 / 431 1:37:47
17054 Brent Warndahl M 31 Byron MN 332 / 5817 268 / 2256 55 / 382 1:37:48
17131 Matthew Barg M 20 Minneapolis MN 333 / 5817 269 / 2256 14 / 101 1:37:49
18435 Darek Reader M 25 Minneapolis MN 335 / 5817 270 / 2256 41 / 267 1:37:50
16290 Michael Fecht M 55 River Falls WI 336 / 5817 271 / 2256 4 / 91 1:37:51
16337 Chris Heideman M 34 Eagan MN 338 / 5817 272 / 2256 56 / 382 1:38:01
11831 Eric Roling M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 339 / 5817 273 / 2256 46 / 431 1:38:02
17069 Brian Opp M 36 Bethel MN 340 / 5817 274 / 2256 53 / 433 1:38:11
11648 Dan Kerr M 37 Minneapolis MN 342 / 5817 275 / 2256 54 / 433 1:38:12
13228 Paul Olson M 39 Woodbury MN 344 / 5817 276 / 2256 55 / 433 1:38:13
17925 Nik Miller M 32 Minneapolis MN 345 / 5817 277 / 2256 57 / 382 1:38:17
17416 Christopher Lyon M 32 St Paul MN 347 / 5817 278 / 2256 58 / 382 1:38:18
17019 Justin Voth M 33 Farmington MN 348 / 5817 279 / 2256 59 / 382 1:38:19
12816 Andrew Johnson M N/A Rogers MN 349 / 5817 280 / 2256 1:38:21
14312 Chris Fitzharris M 32 St Cloud MN 350 / 5817 281 / 2256 60 / 382 1:38:21
14942 Robert Greer M 31 Oakdale MN 351 / 5817 282 / 2256 61 / 382 1:38:22
12936 Jess Taran M 37 Minnetonka MN 352 / 5817 283 / 2256 56 / 433 1:38:23
16318 Craig Gorski M 42 Edina MN 353 / 5817 284 / 2256 47 / 431 1:38:25
14207 Scott Scheldberg M 35 Burnsville MN 354 / 5817 285 / 2256 57 / 433 1:38:25
12678 Mark Putaski M 45 St Paul MN 355 / 5817 286 / 2256 35 / 278 1:38:29
13397 Todd Steil M 40 Cold Spring MN 359 / 5817 287 / 2256 48 / 431 1:38:36
12790 Jesse Martin M 32 Edina MN 362 / 5817 288 / 2256 62 / 382 1:38:37
14910 Jack Malone M 46 Minneapolis MN 365 / 5817 289 / 2256 36 / 278 1:38:38
16344 Adam Hesselroth M 31 Woodbury MN 366 / 5817 290 / 2256 63 / 382 1:38:39
14190 David Kingsbury M 44 Eagan MN 367 / 5817 291 / 2256 49 / 431 1:38:40
18244 Robert Parsons M 40 St Paul MN 368 / 5817 292 / 2256 50 / 431 1:38:42
12577 Rick Rodriguez M 33 Woodbury MN 369 / 5817 293 / 2256 64 / 382 1:38:43
14482 Bill Schiestel M 40 Chicago IL 372 / 5817 294 / 2256 51 / 431 1:38:50
18496 Ian Schmidt M 17 So St Paul MN 373 / 5817 295 / 2256 12 / 64 1:38:51
18060 Dylan Melin M 28 Clinton WI 374 / 5817 296 / 2256 42 / 267 1:38:51
11907 Brian Primozich M 28 Stillwater MN 375 / 5817 297 / 2256 43 / 267 1:38:52
17632 Andy Pond M 38 Savage MN 376 / 5817 298 / 2256 58 / 433 1:38:52
13417 Josh Cichy M 39 Red Wing MN 377 / 5817 299 / 2256 59 / 433 1:38:57
13404 Tracy Tool M 48 River Falls WI 378 / 5817 300 / 2256 37 / 278 1:38:59
11775 Thierry Boudet M 40 St Paul MN 380 / 5817 301 / 2256 52 / 431 1:39:02
11659 Chris Vitalis M 41 Hugo MN 382 / 5817 302 / 2256 53 / 431 1:39:03
17115 Nathan Metzinger M 39 Woodbury MN 383 / 5817 303 / 2256 60 / 433 1:39:04
17112 Nick Chalmers M 28 Minneapolis MN 384 / 5817 304 / 2256 44 / 267 1:39:04
11829 Josh Brix M 35 Minneapolis MN 386 / 5817 305 / 2256 61 / 433 1:39:07
11827 Matthew Brix M 37 Minneapolis MN 387 / 5817 306 / 2256 62 / 433 1:39:07
17255 Eric Peterson M 45 St Paul MN 388 / 5817 307 / 2256 38 / 278 1:39:08
16996 Goran Roknic M 37 Lino Lakes MN 389 / 5817 308 / 2256 63 / 433 1:39:09
12807 Daniel Mesenburg M 47 Byron MN 390 / 5817 309 / 2256 39 / 278 1:39:09
17325 Richard Larson M 33 Eden Prairie MN 391 / 5817 310 / 2256 65 / 382 1:39:10
12346 Chris Nigbur M 41 Shakopee MN 392 / 5817 311 / 2256 54 / 431 1:39:12
11005 Chad Bates M 42 Excelsior MN 393 / 5817 312 / 2256 55 / 431 1:39:12
17338 Aaron Juran M 34 Minneapolis MN 395 / 5817 313 / 2256 66 / 382 1:39:13
13619 Jacob Simms M 33 Minnetonka MN 396 / 5817 314 / 2256 67 / 382 1:39:13
17071 Sam Renikoff M 18 Minneapolis MN 397 / 5817 315 / 2256 13 / 64 1:39:13
12549 Brian Schmitz M 34 Monticello MN 398 / 5817 316 / 2256 68 / 382 1:39:14
18423 Andy Schoenke M 37 Minneapolis MN 399 / 5817 317 / 2256 64 / 433 1:39:16
15123 Jason Ulett M 40 Minnetonaka MN 400 / 5817 318 / 2256 56 / 431 1:39:16
17877 Ryan Conroy M 14 Eagan MN 401 / 5817 319 / 2256 14 / 64 1:39:17
17993 Jeffrey Speer M 33 Duluth MN 402 / 5817 320 / 2256 69 / 382 1:39:17
16070 Peter Burton M 35 Maple Grove MN 404 / 5817 321 / 2256 65 / 433 1:39:18
16481 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 36 Edina MN 405 / 5817 322 / 2256 66 / 433 1:39:18
12676 Jon Heinz M 34 Plymouth MN 406 / 5817 323 / 2256 70 / 382 1:39:19
17251 Josh Mork M 30 Arden Hills MN 407 / 5817 324 / 2256 71 / 382 1:39:20
18468 Ted Lillehei M 58 Minneapolis MN 408 / 5817 325 / 2256 5 / 91 1:39:20
14660 Ken Kufahl M 55 Hanover MN 409 / 5817 326 / 2256 6 / 91 1:39:22
13054 Joey Wertz M 30 Eagan MN 410 / 5817 327 / 2256 72 / 382 1:39:25
18170 Troy Carlberg M 46 East Bethel MN 412 / 5817 328 / 2256 40 / 278 1:39:28
11691 Thomas Dauw M 43 Eagan MN 413 / 5817 329 / 2256 57 / 431 1:39:30
18727 Corey Burton M 38 Roberts WI 415 / 5817 330 / 2256 67 / 433 1:39:31
17396 Patrick McLaughlin M 41 Bloomington MN 416 / 5817 331 / 2256 58 / 431 1:39:31
17717 Skip Fitting M N/A MN 417 / 5817 332 / 2256 1:39:34
18084 Anthony Anderson M 33 Edina MN 418 / 5817 333 / 2256 73 / 382 1:39:35
18437 Neil Skemp M 42 Minneapolis MN 419 / 5817 334 / 2256 59 / 431 1:39:35
13449 Mike Herold M 56 Minneapolis MN 420 / 5817 335 / 2256 7 / 91 1:39:35
11123 Tim Raducha-Grace M 37 Minneapolis MN 421 / 5817 336 / 2256 68 / 433 1:39:37
17264 Brian Fettig M 39 Bismarck ND 422 / 5817 337 / 2256 69 / 433 1:39:38
13666 Rob Levitz M 48 Bovey MN 423 / 5817 338 / 2256 41 / 278 1:39:38
17915 William Leader M 33 St. Pual MN 424 / 5817 339 / 2256 74 / 382 1:39:39
16677 John Johnson M 38 Lino Lakes MN 425 / 5817 340 / 2256 70 / 433 1:39:41
16646 Joe Funk M 31 St Paul MN 427 / 5817 341 / 2256 75 / 382 1:39:42
18309 Aaron Zeuli M 38 Hudson WI 429 / 5817 342 / 2256 71 / 433 1:39:44
13112 William Gallagher M 44 St Michael MN 431 / 5817 343 / 2256 60 / 431 1:39:46
16381 Kris Keil M 40 Minneapolis MN 434 / 5817 344 / 2256 61 / 431 1:39:50
16642 Austin Wagner M 23 Minneapolis MN 437 / 5817 345 / 2256 15 / 101 1:39:53
17228 Eric Carlson M 43 Buffalo MN 439 / 5817 346 / 2256 62 / 431 1:39:53
12402 Peter Benedict M 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 440 / 5817 347 / 2256 63 / 431 1:39:54
18480 Eric Riensche M 38 Minneapolis MN 441 / 5817 348 / 2256 72 / 433 1:39:55
12320 Andrew Krech M 32 St Paul MN 444 / 5817 349 / 2256 76 / 382 1:39:56
14921 Mike McClure M 41 Apple Valley MN 445 / 5817 350 / 2256 64 / 431 1:39:58
17073 Daniel McDermott M 23 Dubuque IA 446 / 5817 351 / 2256 16 / 101 1:39:58
14707 Jared Pearson M 36 Wykoff MN 449 / 5817 352 / 2256 73 / 433 1:40:02
11117 Greg Pflaster M 51 Edina MN 450 / 5817 353 / 2256 15 / 154 1:40:02
18275 Timothy Denison M 43 Minneapolis MN 452 / 5817 354 / 2256 65 / 431 1:40:07
18175 Michael Thrasher M 51 St Paul MN 453 / 5817 355 / 2256 16 / 154 1:40:07
16553 Dylan Sorman M 21 Coon Rapids MN 454 / 5817 356 / 2256 17 / 101 1:40:08
13455 Alex Cruz M 45 Crystal MN 455 / 5817 357 / 2256 42 / 278 1:40:08
17788 Tim Ruff M 48 Savage MN 457 / 5817 358 / 2256 43 / 278 1:40:09
18054 John Koch M 38 St Louis Park MN 458 / 5817 359 / 2256 74 / 433 1:40:09
18342 Chris Dornack M 37 Chatfield MN 460 / 5817 360 / 2256 75 / 433 1:40:16
13994 Mark Werner M 55 Minneapolis MN 461 / 5817 361 / 2256 8 / 91 1:40:16
17417 Mark Pixler M 51 Eagan MN 463 / 5817 362 / 2256 17 / 154 1:40:18
18547 George Prine III M 50 Minneapolis MN 466 / 5817 363 / 2256 18 / 154 1:40:25
18428 Dan Woods M 39 New Hope MN 467 / 5817 364 / 2256 76 / 433 1:40:26
16815 Blake Hatling M 32 Minneapolis MN 468 / 5817 365 / 2256 77 / 382 1:40:26
11362 Carter Genrick M 17 Savage MN 470 / 5817 366 / 2256 15 / 64 1:40:28
13992 Dale Kolstad M 37 Hugo MN 471 / 5817 367 / 2256 77 / 433 1:40:28
17895 Jason Bretz M 39 Eden Prairie MN 472 / 5817 368 / 2256 78 / 433 1:40:30
17247 David Vornwald M 48 Savage MN 473 / 5817 369 / 2256 44 / 278 1:40:32
17061 Daniel Cuddihy M 45 River Falls WI 474 / 5817 370 / 2256 45 / 278 1:40:33
14232 Brad Paulson M 38 Lakeville MN 477 / 5817 371 / 2256 79 / 433 1:40:35
17916 Sean McCullers M 33 St Paul MN 479 / 5817 372 / 2256 78 / 382 1:40:36
16992 Matt Perrine M 37 Burnsville MN 480 / 5817 373 / 2256 80 / 433 1:40:37
17219 Shawn Wolk M 48 St Louis Park MN 481 / 5817 374 / 2256 46 / 278 1:40:37
17998 Dan Leach M 50 Rochester MN 483 / 5817 375 / 2256 19 / 154 1:40:39
18383 Scott Maus M 42 Watertown MN 484 / 5817 376 / 2256 66 / 431 1:40:46
14965 Bernardo Parlange M 36 Minneapolis MN 485 / 5817 377 / 2256 81 / 433 1:40:47
18488 Jim Benjamin M 41 Minot ND 486 / 5817 378 / 2256 67 / 431 1:40:47
15046 Joe Petrulo M 23 Eagan MN 488 / 5817 379 / 2256 18 / 101 1:40:49
13654 Michael Willette M 38 Rosemount MN 489 / 5817 380 / 2256 82 / 433 1:40:50
18577 Daniel Berg M 55 St Paul MN 490 / 5817 381 / 2256 9 / 91 1:40:51
14790 Tim Gartner M 37 Eagan MN 492 / 5817 382 / 2256 83 / 433 1:40:53
17232 Michael Risk M 42 Minneapolis MN 494 / 5817 383 / 2256 68 / 431 1:40:58
11758 Brian Hanson M 31 St Paul MN 497 / 5817 384 / 2256 79 / 382 1:41:00
12372 Shawn Bertsch M 47 Hastings MN 498 / 5817 385 / 2256 47 / 278 1:41:01
13188 Sean Gibson M 38 Inver Grove Hts MN 501 / 5817 386 / 2256 84 / 433 1:41:10
16059 Dan Galinson M 45 Plymouth MN 505 / 5817 387 / 2256 48 / 278 1:41:13
18104 Kenny Cowles M 51 Zimmerman MN 506 / 5817 388 / 2256 20 / 154 1:41:13
11668 Paul Watson M 44 Farmington MN 508 / 5817 389 / 2256 69 / 431 1:41:14
16903 Brian Meade M 52 New Hope MN 509 / 5817 390 / 2256 21 / 154 1:41:15
11839 Daniel Bach M 20 Minnetonka MN 510 / 5817 391 / 2256 19 / 101 1:41:19
18389 Mark Jacobson M 44 St Paul MN 512 / 5817 392 / 2256 70 / 431 1:41:24
17107 Anthony Dorland M 47 Crystal MN 514 / 5817 393 / 2256 49 / 278 1:41:27
17057 Daniel Pridal M 51 Omaha NE 515 / 5817 394 / 2256 22 / 154 1:41:27
16939 Mark Vyvyan M 41 Maple Grove MN 517 / 5817 395 / 2256 71 / 431 1:41:30
17600 Matthew Laue M 44 Robbinsdale MN 518 / 5817 396 / 2256 72 / 431 1:41:30
13837 Peter Glanville M 46 Minneapolis MN 520 / 5817 397 / 2256 50 / 278 1:41:33
12524 Bill Kron M 41 Roseville MN 522 / 5817 398 / 2256 73 / 431 1:41:34
18585 Josh Goldbeck M 30 Burnsville MN 526 / 5817 399 / 2256 80 / 382 1:41:40
12985 Andrew Schweizer M 53 New Brighton MN 527 / 5817 400 / 2256 23 / 154 1:41:43
14978 Brian Coffey M 43 Chicago IL 530 / 5817 401 / 2256 74 / 431 1:41:47
14214 Dave Cowles M 46 Zimmerman MN 531 / 5817 402 / 2256 51 / 278 1:41:47
12456 Tyler Wear M 15 Apple Valley MN 532 / 5817 403 / 2256 16 / 64 1:41:48
12815 Erik Miller M 35 Rogers MN 533 / 5817 404 / 2256 85 / 433 1:41:48
11522 Evan Daudt M 17 Longville MN 534 / 5817 405 / 2256 17 / 64 1:41:49
16703 Lance Hauge M 42 Minneapolis MN 536 / 5817 406 / 2256 75 / 431 1:41:54
16723 Alexander Garver M 28 Minneapolis MN 541 / 5817 407 / 2256 45 / 267 1:41:57
12006 Joseph Iding M 33 Grand Rapids MI 543 / 5817 408 / 2256 81 / 382 1:41:58
14850 Wade Anderson M 37 St Michael MN 545 / 5817 409 / 2256 86 / 433 1:41:59
17882 Tom Goudreault M 53 Minneapolis MN 547 / 5817 410 / 2256 24 / 154 1:42:06
18441 Dan Hendrickson M 42 Grand Meadow MN 548 / 5817 411 / 2256 76 / 431 1:42:08
17287 Jonathan Rangoonwala M 26 Minneapolis MN 549 / 5817 412 / 2256 46 / 267 1:42:13
14033 Justin Persuitti M 29 Minneapolis MN 550 / 5817 413 / 2256 47 / 267 1:42:14
13292 John Devine M 58 Shakopee MN 551 / 5817 414 / 2256 10 / 91 1:42:14
16083 Mike Kaiser M 49 Forest Lake MN 552 / 5817 415 / 2256 52 / 278 1:42:15
11592 Dylan Abrams M 37 White Bear Lake MN 553 / 5817 416 / 2256 87 / 433 1:42:15
13967 Judd Garbina M 34 Bloomington MN 554 / 5817 417 / 2256 82 / 382 1:42:17
13608 Dean Woodward M 30 Minnetonka MN 555 / 5817 418 / 2256 83 / 382 1:42:17
11729 Benjamin Holty M 29 Minneapolis MN 558 / 5817 419 / 2256 48 / 267 1:42:19
14875 Sam Koehn M 24 Eau Claire WI 559 / 5817 420 / 2256 20 / 101 1:42:23
11743 Darin Epstein M 42 Eden Prairie MN 560 / 5817 421 / 2256 77 / 431 1:42:23
17145 Kyle Norell M 27 Minneapolis MN 564 / 5817 422 / 2256 49 / 267 1:42:30
14834 Mitchell Rhoads M 26 Hudson WI 565 / 5817 423 / 2256 50 / 267 1:42:31
14437 Nick Walters M 23 Pine Island MN 566 / 5817 424 / 2256 21 / 101 1:42:31
14530 Dan Burt M 32 North Branch MN 568 / 5817 425 / 2256 84 / 382 1:42:32
16819 Greg Lenn M 49 Pine Island MN 569 / 5817 426 / 2256 53 / 278 1:42:33
18444 Matt McCarty M 34 Andover MN 570 / 5817 427 / 2256 85 / 382 1:42:33
15211 John Capen M 31 Burnsville MN 571 / 5817 428 / 2256 86 / 382 1:42:34
12805 Joel Artmann M 38 Elk River MN 572 / 5817 429 / 2256 88 / 433 1:42:34
12010 Ben Hunt M 24 Minneapolis MN 574 / 5817 430 / 2256 22 / 101 1:42:34
18505 Mike Nixon M 40 Maple Plain MN 575 / 5817 431 / 2256 78 / 431 1:42:38
13231 Jeffrey Palzer M 32 Woodbury MN 576 / 5817 432 / 2256 87 / 382 1:42:39
16266 Drew Diedrich M 46 Ripon WI 577 / 5817 433 / 2256 54 / 278 1:42:41
11631 Adam Dittrich M 35 Victoria MN 578 / 5817 434 / 2256 89 / 433 1:42:42
17164 David Kerber M 37 Maple Grove MN 579 / 5817 435 / 2256 90 / 433 1:42:43
14695 Terry Hearst M 47 St Paul MN 582 / 5817 436 / 2256 55 / 278 1:42:44
12140 Andrew Johnson M 16 Richfield MN 584 / 5817 437 / 2256 18 / 64 1:42:48
17217 Gregg Tischler M 44 Superior WI 587 / 5817 438 / 2256 79 / 431 1:42:50
17111 Travis Armstrong M 39 Chaska MN 588 / 5817 439 / 2256 91 / 433 1:42:50
12397 Ogbarebi Abraham M 48 Apple Valley MN 589 / 5817 440 / 2256 56 / 278 1:42:51
17982 Adam Hub M 33 Robbinsdale MN 592 / 5817 441 / 2256 88 / 382 1:42:53
13187 Martin Gergen M 53 Prior Lake MN 593 / 5817 442 / 2256 25 / 154 1:42:53
16674 Nick Frenzen M 32 Crystal MN 594 / 5817 443 / 2256 89 / 382 1:42:53
11752 Matthew Flatland M 35 Elk River MN 595 / 5817 444 / 2256 92 / 433 1:42:54
11353 Michael Carr M 35 Edina MN 596 / 5817 445 / 2256 93 / 433 1:42:56
16448 Troy Miller M 41 Hudson WI 598 / 5817 446 / 2256 80 / 431 1:42:58
11767 Ben Hanson M 29 Bettendorf IA 599 / 5817 447 / 2256 51 / 267 1:42:58
14175 Paul Peltier M 44 Stacy MN 603 / 5817 448 / 2256 81 / 431 1:43:04
11189 Randall Henkemeyer M 47 Lakeville MN 604 / 5817 449 / 2256 57 / 278 1:43:04
11551 Paul Martens M 49 Maple Grove MN 605 / 5817 450 / 2256 58 / 278 1:43:05
13247 Daniel Sikkink M 50 Lakeville MN 606 / 5817 451 / 2256 26 / 154 1:43:08
18551 Eugen Ghenciu M 37 River Falls WI 608 / 5817 452 / 2256 94 / 433 1:43:10
12516 Nicholas Stevens M 35 Minneapolis MN 610 / 5817 453 / 2256 95 / 433 1:43:12
17206 Andrew Maas M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 612 / 5817 454 / 2256 90 / 382 1:43:15
11572 Martin Barris M 56 Apple Valley MN 613 / 5817 455 / 2256 11 / 91 1:43:16
15118 Chris Raddatz M 40 Farmington MN 614 / 5817 456 / 2256 82 / 431 1:43:16
17185 Andrew Jensen M 31 St Louis Park MN 615 / 5817 457 / 2256 91 / 382 1:43:19
13709 Chad Hanson M 39 Ham Lake MN 619 / 5817 458 / 2256 96 / 433 1:43:22
18460 James O'Brien M 51 Minneapolis MN 620 / 5817 459 / 2256 27 / 154 1:43:22
17860 Timothy Hoel M 55 Rosemount MN 621 / 5817 460 / 2256 12 / 91 1:43:22
17257 Rick Dusha M 48 Maple Grove MN 622 / 5817 461 / 2256 59 / 278 1:43:23
17983 Brandon Glanz M 30 St Paul MN 623 / 5817 462 / 2256 92 / 382 1:43:24
18438 William Davidson M 49 St Paul MN 624 / 5817 463 / 2256 60 / 278 1:43:25
13086 Eric Kehoe M 34 Madison Lake MN 625 / 5817 464 / 2256 93 / 382 1:43:27
16986 David Hines M 26 Rochester MN 626 / 5817 465 / 2256 52 / 267 1:43:27
17366 Caleb Johnson M 35 St Paul MN 628 / 5817 466 / 2256 97 / 433 1:43:28
16508 Michael Reiter M 32 River Falls WI 629 / 5817 467 / 2256 94 / 382 1:43:28
17296 Todd Lockwood M 52 Brooklynpark MN 630 / 5817 468 / 2256 28 / 154 1:43:28
18379 David Gerasimow M 31 Minneapolis MN 631 / 5817 469 / 2256 95 / 382 1:43:28
14897 Patrick Soli M 46 Ham Lake MN 632 / 5817 470 / 2256 61 / 278 1:43:28
13570 Ryan Mareck M 26 Eden Prairie MN 634 / 5817 471 / 2256 53 / 267 1:43:31
12018 Dan McLaughlin M 33 Anoka MN 635 / 5817 472 / 2256 96 / 382 1:43:32
18597 Jonathan Creed M 30 Minneapolis MN 636 / 5817 473 / 2256 97 / 382 1:43:34
11137 David Stromberg M 39 Arden Hills MN 638 / 5817 474 / 2256 98 / 433 1:43:35
16736 Romulus Filip M 51 Farmington MN 641 / 5817 475 / 2256 29 / 154 1:43:36
12350 Jonathan Reid M 34 Bayport MN 642 / 5817 476 / 2256 98 / 382 1:43:36
12667 Zach McCabe M 38 Hudson WI 644 / 5817 477 / 2256 99 / 433 1:43:39
17822 Jeff Kava M 53 Barnesville MN 645 / 5817 478 / 2256 30 / 154 1:43:39
15099 Troy Titus M 49 Owatonna MN 646 / 5817 479 / 2256 62 / 278 1:43:40
13531 Jonathan Thompson M 26 Mankato MN 648 / 5817 480 / 2256 54 / 267 1:43:42
18625 Michael Zwiefel M 45 Lake Elmo MN 649 / 5817 481 / 2256 63 / 278 1:43:42
14520 Paul Tessmer-Tuck M 43 Rochester MN 651 / 5817 482 / 2256 83 / 431 1:43:42
16732 Chris Drazan M 52 Edina MN 653 / 5817 483 / 2256 31 / 154 1:43:49
16845 Jeff Bregel M 54 Hopkins MN 654 / 5817 484 / 2256 32 / 154 1:43:49
16733 Connor Drazan M 14 Edina MN 655 / 5817 485 / 2256 19 / 64 1:43:49
13827 Josiah Kohlmeyer M 17 Coon Rapids MN 658 / 5817 486 / 2256 20 / 64 1:43:53
12832 Davis Johnson M 19 Andover MN 659 / 5817 487 / 2256 21 / 64 1:43:53
13190 Jake Gleitz M 29 St Louis Park MN 660 / 5817 488 / 2256 55 / 267 1:43:55
12352 Rob Miller M 43 Savage MN 661 / 5817 489 / 2256 84 / 431 1:43:58
12645 Dave Vanoverbeke M 57 Minneapolis MN 662 / 5817 490 / 2256 13 / 91 1:43:58
17595 Anthony Lubs M 38 Lakeville MN 663 / 5817 491 / 2256 100 / 433 1:44:01
17624 Kevin Curry M 47 St Louis Park MN 664 / 5817 492 / 2256 64 / 278 1:44:04
14119 Scott Laroque M 26 Minneapolis MN 665 / 5817 493 / 2256 56 / 267 1:44:06
16933 Grant Arnold M 43 Maple Grove MN 668 / 5817 494 / 2256 85 / 431 1:44:07
12684 Joshua Hambrook M 44 Brooklyn Center MN 669 / 5817 495 / 2256 86 / 431 1:44:07
14042 Nate Smith M 36 Rochester MN 670 / 5817 496 / 2256 101 / 433 1:44:07
17459 Jesse Kulberg M 14 Maple Grove MN 671 / 5817 497 / 2256 22 / 64 1:44:09
12417 Todd Maas M 40 Bloomington MN 672 / 5817 498 / 2256 87 / 431 1:44:11
13477 Patrick Ryan M 46 Minneapolis MN 675 / 5817 499 / 2256 65 / 278 1:44:14
13976 Jerry Baack M 46 Apple Valley MN 676 / 5817 500 / 2256 66 / 278 1:44:16
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]