St. Paul, MN
10/26/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 210 (71 men, 139 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
616 John Ziegler M 22 Minneapolis MN 1 / 210 1 / 71 1 / 24 18:01
635 Matt Grimms M 38 St. Paul MN 2 / 210 2 / 71 1 / 8 18:01
567 Ryan Schiferl M 17 Woodbury MN 3 / 210 3 / 71 1 / 2 19:11
629 Annalisa Krystof F 35 Eagan MN 4 / 210 1 / 139 1 / 84 20:57
526 Amy Nieman F 34 Bethesda MD 5 / 210 2 / 139 2 / 84 21:06
501 Randall Maxfield M 17 Crosslake MN 6 / 210 4 / 71 2 / 2 21:19
614 Matthew Young M 33 Brainerd MN 7 / 210 5 / 71 2 / 24 21:55
597 Jacob Villas M 23 Bloomington MN 8 / 210 6 / 71 3 / 24 22:51
599 John Wacker M 48 Woodbury MN 9 / 210 7 / 71 1 / 8 22:57
565 Debbie Schiferl F 48 Woodbury MN 10 / 210 3 / 139 1 / 14 23:10
630 Loena Byerly F 49 St. Paul MN 11 / 210 4 / 139 2 / 14 23:27
440 Lars Haaland M 45 Robbinsdale MN 12 / 210 8 / 71 2 / 8 23:28
487 John Lindstrom M 51 St Michael MN 13 / 210 9 / 71 1 / 6 23:39
491 Kate MacConnachie F 33 Matthews NC 14 / 210 5 / 139 3 / 84 23:49
508 Jill McKiernan F 31 St. Paul MN 15 / 210 6 / 139 4 / 84 23:53
391 Jim Boley M 53 Faribault MN 16 / 210 10 / 71 2 / 6 24:08
523 Gary Nelson M 63 Leclaire IA 17 / 210 11 / 71 1 / 3 24:18
505 Katherine McHale F 35 Andover MN 18 / 210 7 / 139 5 / 84 24:24
406 Grant Dawson M 30 South St. Paul MN 19 / 210 12 / 71 4 / 24 24:29
410 John Dick M 60 St. Paul MN 20 / 210 13 / 71 2 / 3 24:44
519 Angela Murray F 35 Bloomington MN 21 / 210 8 / 139 6 / 84 24:57
553 Anna Resman F 22 Minneapolis MN 22 / 210 9 / 139 7 / 84 24:57
520 Eric Murray M 32 Falcon Hts MN 23 / 210 14 / 71 5 / 24 25:05
617 Zachary Zimniewicz M 30 Hopkins MN 24 / 210 15 / 71 6 / 24 25:13
596 David Verdoorn M 29 Buffalo MN 25 / 210 16 / 71 7 / 24 25:21
546 Rob Podlasek M 50 St. Paul MN 26 / 210 17 / 71 3 / 6 25:25
495 Tim Maple M 45 St. Paul MN 27 / 210 18 / 71 3 / 8 25:33
550 Robert Quade M 46 Ramsey MN 29 / 210 20 / 71 4 / 8 25:35
385 Willy Baregi M 23 St. Paul MN 28 / 210 19 / 71 8 / 24 25:35
414 Tom Dziuk M 55 St. Paul MN 30 / 210 21 / 71 1 / 6 25:49
485 Kramer Lawson M 30 Woodbury MN 31 / 210 22 / 71 9 / 24 25:52
451 Danielle Helmer F 37 Fridley MN 32 / 210 10 / 139 1 / 11 25:52
634 Micale Gillson F 28 St Cloud MN 33 / 210 11 / 139 8 / 84 26:01
566 Sean Schiferl M 12 Woodbury MN 34 / 210 23 / 71 1 / 2 26:05
572 Anne Simons F 50 Shoreview MN 35 / 210 12 / 139 1 / 9 26:06
591 Ethan Tinklenberg M 12 Lakeville MN 36 / 210 24 / 71 2 / 2 26:34
517 Michael Mulally F 24 Apple Valley MN 37 / 210 13 / 139 9 / 84 26:44
590 Aaron Tinklenberg M 37 Lakeville MN 38 / 210 25 / 71 2 / 8 26:58
482 Tammy Ladner-Dylla F 48 Burnsville MN 39 / 210 14 / 139 3 / 14 27:01
426 James Freeman M 44 Burnsville MN 40 / 210 26 / 71 1 / 6 27:01
397 Nick Brown M 32 St. Paul MN 41 / 210 27 / 71 10 / 24 27:14
601 Quinn Wahl M 15 St. Paul MN 42 / 210 28 / 71 1 / 1 27:15
564 Wayne Schiferl M 49 Woodbury MN 43 / 210 29 / 71 5 / 8 27:23
424 Spenser Frank M 26 Woodbury MN 44 / 210 30 / 71 11 / 24 27:27
549 Tom Prow M 43 Woodbury MN 45 / 210 31 / 71 2 / 6 27:28
509 Mare Merisalu F 30 Edina MN 46 / 210 15 / 139 10 / 84 27:32
513 Paul Montain M 59 Lino Lakes MN 47 / 210 32 / 71 2 / 6 27:42
450 Sara Hegre F 26 Minnetonka MN 48 / 210 16 / 139 11 / 84 27:57
412 Micaela Douglas F 33 St. Paul MN 49 / 210 17 / 139 12 / 84 27:58
622 Bradford Breaunan M 23 Minneapolis MN 50 / 210 33 / 71 12 / 24 28:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]