Suburban East Cross Country Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/19/2010











					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 19, 2010  - 4 Kilometers
                              Girl's Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Kelsey Coulter             12 White Bear Lake             14:35  5:52 
     2   1 Bailey Ness                 9 East Ridge                  14:35  5:52 
     3   2 Allison Ternes              9 White Bear Lake             14:40  5:54 
     4   1 Becca Dyson                12 Roseville Area              14:42  5:55 
     5   2 Sammy Nielsen              10 Roseville Area              14:43  5:56 
     6   1 Katie McDaniels            10 Mounds View                 14:48  5:58 
     7   3 Bethany Kozak               9 White Bear Lake             14:50  5:58 
     8   2 Brittney Johnson           12 Mounds View                 14:53  6:00 
     9   2 Brenley Goertzen            8 East Ridge                  14:56  6:01 
    10   3 Abbey Beissler              9 East Ridge                  14:56  6:01 
    11   3 Emma Gray                  12 Roseville Area              14:57  6:01 
    12   1 Cassie Pratt               11 Stillwater                  14:59  6:02 
    13   1 Lauren Domski              12 Woodbury                    15:04  6:04 
    14   2 Lauren Smith                7 Woodbury                    15:05  6:05 
    15   3 Nicole Balzer              10 Mounds View                 15:07  6:05 
    16   4 Taylor Jackson             10 East Ridge                  15:08  6:06 
    17   1 Elizabeth Peterson         12 Forest Lake                 15:11  6:07 
    18   4 Maddie Williams            12 Roseville Area              15:11  6:07 
    19   2 Holly Winberg              11 Forest Lake                 15:16  6:09 
    20   4 Ashley Clark               11 Mounds View                 15:19  6:10 
    21   5 Emily Betz                  8 East Ridge                  15:22  6:11 
    22   5 Betsy Cogan                12 Roseville Area              15:25  6:13 
    23   3 Shannon Nelson             11 Forest Lake                 15:28  6:14 
    24   1 Bri Strandberg             10 Hastings                    15:29  6:14 
    25   4 Emma Benner                 7 Forest Lake                 15:31  6:15 
    26   6 Olivia Hanson              10 Roseville Area              15:32  6:15 
    27   5 Laura Tracy                12 Mounds View                 15:33  6:16 
    28   1 Monique Holod              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          15:36  6:17 
    29   7 Sophia Salmanpour          12 Roseville Area              15:38  6:18 
    30   5 Abbie Van Bergen            8 Forest Lake                 15:39  6:18 
    31   2 Maria Morley               10 Stillwater                  15:40  6:19 
    32   6 Taylor Rumpca               7 East Ridge                  15:43  6:20 
    33   6 Cassie Thobe               11 Forest Lake                 15:47  6:21 
    34   3 Ainslee Neu                10 Woodbury                    15:47  6:21 
    35   7 Sarah Nesheim              10 East Ridge                  15:49  6:22 
    36   4 Rachel Kaiser              12 White Bear Lake             15:51  6:23 
    37   4 Emily Twohig               11 Woodbury                    15:53  6:24 
    38   6 Christine Catlin            9 Mounds View                 15:54  6:24 
    39   7 Heather Lipp                8 Forest Lake                 15:54  6:24 
    40   8 Anna Sneltjes              12 Roseville Area              15:59  6:26 
    41   9 Bailey Cogan               10 Roseville Area              15:59  6:26 
    42   7 Danie Cole                 12 Mounds View                 16:01  6:27 
    43   5 Janelle Yonker             11 White Bear Lake             16:05  6:29 
    44   2 Laura Modl                 11 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:06  6:29 
    45   2 Helen Jensen               11 Hastings                    16:08  6:30 
    46  10 Allison Cordes             10 Roseville Area              16:09  6:30 
    47   6 Sam Prouty                  8 White Bear Lake             16:11  6:31 
    48   5 Catherine Henning           8 Woodbury                    16:17  6:33 
    49   7 Emily Purdham               9 White Bear Lake             16:18  6:34 
    50   8 Laura Goedeke              12 Forest Lake                 16:19  6:34 
    51   3 Emma Wilhelm               11 Stillwater                  16:22  6:35 
    52   8 Emily Totinato             12 Mounds View                 16:23  6:36 
    53   4 Addie Sobczak              10 Stillwater                  16:24  6:36 
    54   9 Mackenzie Galleberg        11 Forest Lake                 16:26  6:37 
    55   5 Kristen Mueller            12 Stillwater                  16:26  6:37 
    56   8 Sandra Gramer               9 East Ridge                  16:27  6:38 
    57   8 Katie Schlafke             12 White Bear Lake             16:28  6:38 
    58   6 Shock Skye                  8 Woodbury                    16:31  6:39 
    59   9 Sophie Perron               9 White Bear Lake             16:32  6:39 
    60  10 Katie Letourneau           11 White Bear Lake             16:33  6:40 
    61   9 Erin Kenney                 9 East Ridge                  16:35  6:41 
    62   9 Nettie Rauch               12 Mounds View                 16:37  6:42 
    63   3 Juliann Moes               11 Hastings                    16:50  6:47 
    64   6 Elise Buchman              10 Stillwater                  16:52  6:48 
    65   7 Caroline Joyce             10 Woodbury                    16:52  6:48 
    66   8 Lesley Lance               11 Woodbury                    16:54  6:48 
    67   1 Annie Lisson               10 Park                        16:55  6:49 
    68   2 Thea Ostby                 12 Park                        16:58  6:50 
    69   3 Rachel Oberst               9 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:59  6:50 
    70  10 Jessica Lepel              11 East Ridge                  17:02  6:51 
    71   9 Lucy Evans                 12 Woodbury                    17:08  6:54 
    72  10 Andrea Mogren              11 Forest Lake                 17:10  6:55 
    73   7 Erika Buchholz             10 Stillwater                  17:12  6:56 
    74   4 Nicole Froehling           11 Hastings                    17:17  6:57 
    75   5 Makaila England             9 Hastings                    17:22  7:00 
    76  10 Amanda Dahl                11 Woodbury                    17:25  7:01 
    77  10 Louisa Strange             12 Mounds View                 17:29  7:03 
    78   8 Hannah Kennedy             10 Stillwater                  17:42  7:08 
    79   6 Alissa Smith                7 Hastings                    17:43  7:08 
    80   9 Maddie Gerrard             10 Stillwater                  17:53  7:12 
    81  10 Morgan McElligott          12 Stillwater                  18:04  7:17 
    82   3 Brooke Anderson            10 Park                        18:11  7:19 
    83   4 Catherine Krezowski        12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:28  7:26 
    84   5 Maddie Johnson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:30  7:27 
    85   4 Kristina Jueneman           9 Park                        18:39  7:31 
    86   6 Jessica Furth              10 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:54  7:37 
    87   7 Caroline Degnan             9 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:55  7:37 
    88   5 Erin Tolkinen               9 Park                        19:07  7:42 
    89   6 Ali Filipovich             11 Park                        19:10  7:43 
    90   8 Kiah Selmer                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:19  7:47 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 19, 2010  - 4 Kilometers
                           Girl's JV           
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Robyn Holmes                8 Roseville Area              16:02  6:28 
     2   1 Laura Handke                9 White Bear Lake             16:08  6:30 
     3   1 Laura Renner               12 Mounds View                 16:09  6:30 
     4   2 Johanna Barnick            11 Roseville Area              16:10  6:31 
     5   2 Kim Nagel                  12 Mounds View                 16:11  6:31 
     6   3 Alyssa Kroschel            11 Roseville Area              16:19  6:34 
     7   1 Baranick Darby             11 Woodbury                    16:26  6:37 
     8   3 Nora Crist                 10 Mounds View                 16:30  6:39 
     9   1 Jackie Pothen               8 Forest Lake                 16:31  6:39 
    10   4 Harper McCauley            12 Mounds View                 16:32  6:39 
    11   5 Jenna McClay               12 Mounds View                 16:32  6:40 
    12   2 Jeanette Spanjers          10 Forest Lake                 16:46  6:45 
    13   4 Taylor Null                12 Roseville Area              16:53  6:48 
    14   1 Kaitlin Johnston           12 Stillwater                  16:56  6:49 
    15   5 Erin Matthew               10 Roseville Area              16:57  6:50 
    16   6 Erin Birdsall              11 Roseville Area              16:58  6:50 
    17   1 Gabby Crumley               8 East Ridge                  17:02  6:52 
    18   2 Ari Adams                  10 White Bear Lake             17:05  6:53 
    19   2 Kelcie Kempenich           11 Stillwater                  17:06  6:53 
    20   3 Grace Eggan                12 White Bear Lake             17:07  6:54 
    21   3 Meg Anderson                8 Forest Lake                 17:09  6:54 
    22   3 Kenzie Kast                12 Stillwater                  17:10  6:55 
    23   7 Susan Drache               11 Roseville Area              17:12  6:56 
    24   4 Julia Hipp                 12 Forest Lake                 17:13  6:56 
    25   8 Mary McJilton              11 Roseville Area              17:20  6:59 
    26   9 Hannah Kuhne               12 Roseville Area              17:21  6:59 
    27  10 Simone Richardson          12 Roseville Area              17:22  7:00 
    28  11 Siri Ericson               10 Roseville Area              17:23  7:00 
    29   4 Dayna Johnson              12 White Bear Lake             17:24  7:01 
    30   5 Siri Brochman               8 White Bear Lake             17:25  7:01 
    31   5 Katelyn Palo               10 Forest Lake                 17:26  7:01 
    32   6 Juliet Laske               10 Mounds View                 17:29  7:03 
    33   6 Adele Hansen               10 Forest Lake                 17:30  7:03 
    34   7 Erin Perkins               11 Mounds View                 17:31  7:03 
    35   6 Jenna Baker                 9 White Bear Lake             17:33  7:04 
    36   8 Jenna Hintz                11 Mounds View                 17:35  7:05 
    37   7 Hailey Hall                12 White Bear Lake             17:36  7:05 
    38   7 Kasey Hanson               10 Forest Lake                 17:38  7:06 
    39   2 Ellie Tupper                9 East Ridge                  17:39  7:07 
    40   8 Elaina Townley              8 White Bear Lake             17:40  7:07 
    41   8 Aj McIntosh                 9 Forest Lake                 17:44  7:09 
    42   9 Katrina Balzer             10 Mounds View                 17:45  7:09 
    43   3 Sophia Zavoral              7 East Ridge                  17:46  7:09 
    44   9 Molly Mead                  8 Forest Lake                 17:48  7:10 
    45  10 Britta Hardel              12 Mounds View                 17:49  7:11 
    46  10 Sammi Wiegel                8 Forest Lake                 17:50  7:11 
    47  12 Emmy Inwards                9 Roseville Area              17:51  7:11 
    48   4 Natalie Harrison            9 Stillwater                  17:52  7:12 
    49   5 Justine Jones              10 Stillwater                  17:54  7:13 
    50  13 Isabel Seibert              8 Roseville Area              17:55  7:13 
    51  11 Brooklyn Paren              7 Forest Lake                 17:55  7:13 
    52   1 Kianna Griffin             10 Park                        17:57  7:14 
    53  11 Vilde Brandvold            12 Mounds View                 17:59  7:15 
    54  14 Samantha Eide               7 Roseville Area              18:00  7:15 
    55  15 Ellie Krienke              11 Roseville Area              18:00  7:15 
    56  16 Morgan Richardson          10 Roseville Area              18:01  7:15 
    57  12 Melissa Mackey             10 Forest Lake                 18:02  7:16 
    58   9 Hannah Thompson             8 White Bear Lake             18:03  7:16 
    59  10 Bethany Chaplin             9 White Bear Lake             18:13  7:20 
    60  17 Maria Drapinski            10 Roseville Area              18:15  7:21 
    61   4 Sarah Moechnig              9 East Ridge                  18:19  7:23 
    62  12 Haldi Neilson              10 Mounds View                 18:20  7:23 
    63  13 Christina Bailey           10 Forest Lake                 18:22  7:24 
    64  18 Heather Seignious           7 Roseville Area              18:23  7:24 
    65   6 Mackenzie Luttinen         10 Stillwater                  18:24  7:25 
    66   7 Emily Knudson              12 Stillwater                  18:25  7:25 
    67  11 Marissa Knutson            10 White Bear Lake             18:26  7:25 
    68   8 Lea Edwards                10 Stillwater                  18:27  7:26 
    69  13 Emily Hoenshell             9 Mounds View                 18:28  7:26 
    70   5 Jackie Renzetti            10 East Ridge                  18:28  7:26 
    71  12 Eleana Gjerde               9 White Bear Lake             18:37  7:30 
    72  13 Laura Sevcik                9 White Bear Lake             18:39  7:31 
    73  14 Kate Hockanson             12 Mounds View                 18:41  7:32 
    74  14 Nicole Hinze               10 White Bear Lake             18:42  7:32 
    75   6 Molly McVey                 8 East Ridge                  18:43  7:32 
    76  15 Megan Kratzke               9 White Bear Lake             18:44  7:33 
    77   9 Christine Boening          12 Stillwater                  18:45  7:33 
    78  10 Christine Prentice         11 Stillwater                  18:46  7:34 
    79  15 Abigail Zerfas             10 Mounds View                 18:47  7:34 
    80  16 Paige Roust                12 White Bear Lake             18:48  7:34 
    81  16 Lucy Floeder                9 Mounds View                 18:49  7:35 
    82  17 Monica Wentworth           12 Mounds View                 18:50  7:35 
    83   2 Danielle Belisle           11 Woodbury                    18:52  7:36 
    84   7 Alyssa Ronquilo            12 East Ridge                  18:53  7:36 
    85  18 Celeste Laske              11 Mounds View                 18:54  7:37 
    86  19 Ashley Roman               11 Mounds View                 18:55  7:37 
    87  17 Mari Meuwissen             10 White Bear Lake             18:58  7:38 
    88  18 Emily Sevcik               12 White Bear Lake             19:00  7:39 
    89   8 Logan Bartz                 9 East Ridge                  19:01  7:40 
    90   3 Abby Johnson                8 Woodbury                    19:03  7:40 
    91  14 Kyra Tietje                 7 Forest Lake                 19:07  7:42 
    92  20 Sarah Olander              12 Mounds View                 19:08  7:42 
    93  19 Cassie Pearson             12 Roseville Area              19:12  7:44 
    94   1 Phoenix Mongin             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:24  7:49 
    95  15 McCalle Lemmons            12 Forest Lake                 19:27  7:50 
    96   2 Hannah Kuenster            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:29  7:51 
    97  19 Morgan Strohbehn           10 White Bear Lake             19:30  7:51 
    98   4 Tiffany Kettering           8 Woodbury                    19:31  7:52 
    99   3 Lisa Murray                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:33  7:52 
   100  21 Sophie Gorham              10 Mounds View                 19:34  7:53 
   101  16 Karlynn Ristrom            10 Forest Lake                 19:35  7:53 
   102   5 Emily Beedle               11 Woodbury                    19:35  7:53 
   103  17 Amy Bellows                12 Forest Lake                 19:38  7:54 
   104   2 Natalie Sutliffe           11 Park                        19:39  7:55 
   105  22 Elise Berndt               11 Mounds View                 19:42  7:56 
   106  23 Maddie Boyum               11 Mounds View                 19:43  7:56 
   107  11 Kasia Anderson             11 Stillwater                  19:45  7:57 
   108   4 Martha Boyle               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:46  7:58 
   109  20 Brittany Patricelli        10 White Bear Lake             19:47  7:58 
   110   5 Nora Haider                12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:50  7:59 
   111  18 Shelby Vukich               8 Forest Lake                 19:52  8:00 
   112  19 Cassie Geisner             10 Forest Lake                 19:56  8:02 
   113   6 Kendra Lonetti             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:11  8:08 
   114   3 Jennifer Lucas             11 Park                        20:12  8:08 
   115  24 Cammie Kelly               11 Mounds View                 20:19  8:11 
   116  20 Grace Alexander            10 Roseville Area              20:22  8:12 
   117  21 Ann Dion                    8 Roseville Area              20:23  8:13 
   118  21 Kristi Longendyke          10 White Bear Lake             20:24  8:13 
   119   4 Kelli Moe                  10 Park                        20:32  8:16 
   120  25 Colleen Patty               9 Mounds View                 20:33  8:17 
   121   7 Claire Harrington          11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:34  8:17 
   122   8 Hannah Clancy              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:35  8:17 
   123  26 Elin Enrooth                9 Mounds View                 20:37  8:18 
   124  22 Sam Strom                  10 Roseville Area              20:38  8:19 
   125  20 Sanita Rouse                8 Forest Lake                 20:42  8:20 
   126  23 Danielle Dickson           12 Roseville Area              20:52  8:24 
   127   9 Alejandra Headley           9 East Ridge                  20:54  8:25 
   128  21 Tanner Angelo               7 Forest Lake                 21:03  8:29 
   129  12 Karen Novitch              10 Stillwater                  21:05  8:29 
   130  13 Justine Harri              12 Stillwater                  21:06  8:30 
   131  24 Sharina Kuhn               12 Roseville Area              21:06  8:30 
   132  14 Sarah Allen                11 Stillwater                  21:10  8:31 
   133  25 Nicole McGuigan            10 Roseville Area              21:14  8:33 
   134  15 Raquel MacSwain            12 Stillwater                  21:15  8:33 
   135  26 Danielle Demay             10 Roseville Area              21:17  8:34 
   136  27 Kelsey Schreck             12 Roseville Area              21:17  8:34 
   137  16 Gaby Ruiz-Colon            11 Stillwater                  21:20  8:35 
   138  28 Bianca Brogger              8 Roseville Area              21:22  8:36 
   139  22 McKenna Reis               10 Forest Lake                 21:23  8:37 
   140  27 McKenna Taylor              9 Mounds View                 21:34  8:41 
   141  23 Sophie Gottsman            12 Forest Lake                 21:35  8:42 
   142   9 Theresa Conley             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:37  8:42 
   143  10 Jenny Zhu                   9 East Ridge                  24:46  9:58