St. Paul, MN
11/10/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 201 (91 men, 110 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:16

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
261 Kathleen Miller F 53 Plymouth MN 8 / 201 1 / 201 85.3% 17:18
22 Seth Brickley M 26 Mound MN 1 / 201 2 / 201 85.7% 15:09
158 Zack Montijo M 23 Minneapolis MN 2 / 201 3 / 201 82.3% 15:46
154 Ryan Miller M 23 Stillwater MN 3 / 201 4 / 201 78.3% 16:35
62 David Frank M 51 Bloomington MN 5 / 201 5 / 201 77.7% 16:43
230 Kevin Weiser M 52 Minneapolis MN 6 / 201 6 / 201 77.6% 16:44
141 Taylor Lundquist F 14 Maple Grove MN 10 / 201 7 / 201 72.5% 20:21
36 Jameson Collins M 17 Hutchinson MN 4 / 201 8 / 201 69.2% 18:46
149 Rene McCoy F 55 Shoreview MN 32 / 201 9 / 201 69.5% 21:14
142 Simone Lundquist F 11 Maple Grove MN 18 / 201 10 / 201 71.6% 20:37
264 Jim Makepeace M 67 Rice MN 29 / 201 11 / 201 67.9% 19:07
255 Neil Hethering M 52 Eagan MN 11 / 201 12 / 201 67.9% 19:08
99 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 7 / 201 13 / 201 68.2% 19:03
95 Renee Hickerson F 50 Andover MN 28 / 201 14 / 201 66.7% 22:08
54 Michael Erdall M 60 Edina MN 24 / 201 15 / 201 65.1% 19:56
111 Julie Johnson F 46 Minneapolis MN 25 / 201 16 / 201 64.6% 22:51
136 John Lindstrom M 51 St Michael MN 13 / 201 17 / 201 65.3% 19:53
106 Kathy Jambor F 48 Eagan MN 39 / 201 18 / 201 63.8% 23:07
178 Christina Pristash F 35 Eyota MN 19 / 201 19 / 201 62.9% 23:27
246 Ben Lundsten M 13 Hugo MN 14 / 201 20 / 201 60.9% 21:20
225 John Wacker M 48 Woodbury MN 15 / 201 21 / 201 62.9% 20:39
55 Josh Espinosa M 31 Minneapolis MN 9 / 201 22 / 201 63.1% 20:34
110 Sonjie Johnson F 75 St. Paul MN 167 / 201 23 / 201 58.5% 25:13
58 Tim Evavold M 53 Minneapolis MN 21 / 201 24 / 201 62.5% 20:46
266 Rae Applebaum F 39 North St Paul MN 23 / 201 25 / 201 61.5% 23:58
268 Don Benke M 70 Wayzata MN 71 / 201 26 / 201 61.3% 21:10
180 Isaac Pristash M 9 Eyota MN 51 / 201 27 / 201 61.2% 21:14
57 Joellen Evavold F 45 Minneapolis MN 44 / 201 28 / 201 60.7% 24:19
186 Patrick Rinella M 48 White Bear Lake MN 20 / 201 29 / 201 61.3% 21:10
191 Patty Schmidt F 45 Minneapolis MN 45 / 201 30 / 201 60.5% 24:25
227 Mary Weaver F 37 Eagan MN 30 / 201 31 / 201 59.9% 24:39
88 Caitlin Hart F 23 Apple Valley MN 26 / 201 32 / 201 60.0% 24:37
49 Dana Elliott F 37 Apple Valley MN 34 / 201 33 / 201 59.5% 24:50
107 Lisa Janssen F 39 Lincoln NE 43 / 201 34 / 201 59.3% 24:54
242 Daniel Grundtner M 53 St. Paul MN 41 / 201 35 / 201 59.5% 21:49
174 Tyrone Patterson M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 12 / 201 36 / 201 59.8% 21:43
170 James Olzeske M 49 Andover MN 27 / 201 37 / 201 59.3% 21:52
3 Arielle Anderson F 24 Minneapolis MN 31 / 201 38 / 201 59.0% 25:02
226 Carissa Wallerich F 21 St. Paul MN 33 / 201 39 / 201 58.7% 25:08
121 Keeley Kaziukewicz F 31 Minneapolis MN 35 / 201 40 / 201 58.6% 25:10
168 Dick Olson M 81 Burnsville MN 146 / 201 41 / 201 57.6% 22:31
257 Linda Beduhn F 53 Shorewood MN 82 / 201 42 / 201 57.2% 25:48
221 Todd Treml M 48 Plymouth MN 40 / 201 43 / 201 57.3% 22:38
196 Eric Seashore M 47 St. Paul MN 37 / 201 44 / 201 57.1% 22:42
144 Amber Manke F 28 Cottage Grove MN 46 / 201 45 / 201 56.7% 26:01
157 Paul Montain M 59 Lino Lakes MN 64 / 201 46 / 201 56.5% 22:57
15 Pauline Benke F 67 Wayzata MN 155 / 201 47 / 201 54.2% 27:15
93 Catherine Hessig F 40 Minneapolis MN 56 / 201 48 / 201 55.9% 26:24
87 Robert Harris M 66 Oakdale MN 86 / 201 49 / 201 55.8% 23:16
31 Josh Carroll M 34 St. Paul MN 17 / 201 50 / 201 56.1% 23:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]