St. Paul, MN
11/10/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 201 (91 men, 110 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:16

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
178 Christina Pristash F 35 Eyota MN 19 / 201 4 / 110 1 / 42 23:37
88 Caitlin Hart F 23 Apple Valley MN 26 / 201 7 / 110 2 / 42 24:37
3 Arielle Anderson F 24 Minneapolis MN 31 / 201 10 / 110 3 / 42 25:02
226 Carissa Wallerich F 21 St. Paul MN 33 / 201 12 / 110 4 / 42 25:08
121 Keeley Kaziukewicz F 31 Minneapolis MN 35 / 201 14 / 110 5 / 42 25:10
144 Amber Manke F 28 Cottage Grove MN 46 / 201 19 / 110 6 / 42 26:01
89 Lura Harvey F 25 St. Paul MN 54 / 201 20 / 110 7 / 42 27:02
126 Tealie Krugerud F 22 Roseville MN 62 / 201 24 / 110 9 / 42 27:47
173 Katie Parry F 22 Minneapolis MN 61 / 201 23 / 110 8 / 42 27:47
21 Wendy Bratten F 27 Minneapolis MN 63 / 201 25 / 110 10 / 42 27:55
224 Melanie Vaughn F 30 Marine MN 72 / 201 27 / 110 11 / 42 28:33
152 Sharon McLaughlin F 34 Scottsdale AZ 73 / 201 28 / 110 12 / 42 28:43
166 Jena Nutzman F 19 Cottage Grove MN 84 / 201 33 / 110 13 / 42 29:52
34 Janie Christiansen F 28 Minneapolis MN 85 / 201 34 / 110 14 / 42 29:54
220 Jessica Townley F 28 St. Paul MN 99 / 201 37 / 110 15 / 42 30:53
145 Rebecca Marraffa F 31 St. Paul MN 103 / 201 39 / 110 16 / 42 31:01
9 Caitlyn Bandy F 25 Plymouth MN 108 / 201 40 / 110 17 / 42 31:26
228 Leah Weber F 26 Richfield MN 109 / 201 41 / 110 18 / 42 31:27
96 Katharine Hogeboom F 23 Stillwater MN 111 / 201 42 / 110 19 / 42 31:34
211 Amber Stucker F 32 Maple Grove MN 112 / 201 43 / 110 20 / 42 31:39
192 Fallon Schmiedeberg F 28 Eyota MN 118 / 201 47 / 110 21 / 42 32:07
243 Landon Yakovleva F 27 St. Paul MN 130 / 201 51 / 110 22 / 42 34:01
115 Hannah Karlins F 20 Fargo ND 135 / 201 56 / 110 23 / 42 35:05
66 Natasha Fuentes F 23 St. Paul MN 137 / 201 58 / 110 24 / 42 35:35
278 Nicolette Gott F 34 Stillwater MN 140 / 201 61 / 110 25 / 42 36:10
6 Jen Austin F 32 Minneapolis MN 141 / 201 62 / 110 26 / 42 36:21
27 Darci Buttke F 31 St. Paul MN 145 / 201 65 / 110 27 / 42 36:35
94 Kimberly Heyer F 24 Minneapolis MN 147 / 201 66 / 110 28 / 42 37:00
109 Betheny Johnson F 25 Golden Valley MN 148 / 201 67 / 110 29 / 42 37:00
29 Tasha Cardinal F 29 Maplewood MN 149 / 201 68 / 110 30 / 42 37:04
82 Lindsey Hall F 29 Minneapolis MN 152 / 201 70 / 110 31 / 42 37:13
138 Kristi Loeck F 26 Plymouth MN 156 / 201 74 / 110 32 / 42 37:31
172 Christine Parry F 25 Minneapolis MN 157 / 201 75 / 110 33 / 42 37:46
219 Alyson Titus F 31 Lakeville MN 169 / 201 85 / 110 34 / 42 39:40
185 Michelle Reiners F 27 Apple Valley MN 171 / 201 87 / 110 35 / 42 39:41
148 Michelle Maxwell F 28 St. Paul MN 173 / 201 89 / 110 36 / 42 41:19
146 Jema Marsolek F 27 Eagan MN 175 / 201 90 / 110 37 / 42 41:20
108 Katie Johnson F 31 Minnetonka MN 187 / 201 100 / 110 38 / 42 44:31
176 Stacey Pfarr F 28 Rochester MN 194 / 201 104 / 110 39 / 42 49:00
160 Erica Mueller F 23 Fargo ND 195 / 201 105 / 110 40 / 42 49:01
85 Julianna Harman F 32 Columbia Hts MN 198 / 201 108 / 110 41 / 42 54:46
125 Adrienna Korsman F 27 Golden Valley MN 199 / 201 109 / 110 42 / 42 54:46
1-42
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]