St. Paul, MN
11/10/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 201 (91 men, 110 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:16

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
22 Seth Brickley M 26 Mound MN 1 / 201 1 / 91 1 / 24 15:09
158 Zack Montijo M 23 Minneapolis MN 2 / 201 2 / 91 2 / 24 15:46
154 Ryan Miller M 23 Stillwater MN 3 / 201 3 / 91 3 / 24 16:35
36 Jameson Collins M 17 Hutchinson MN 4 / 201 4 / 91 1 / 4 18:55
62 David Frank M 51 Bloomington MN 5 / 201 5 / 91 1 / 10 19:08
230 Kevin Weiser M 52 Minneapolis MN 6 / 201 6 / 91 2 / 10 19:18
99 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 7 / 201 7 / 91 4 / 24 19:27
261 Kathleen Miller F 53 Plymouth MN 8 / 201 1 / 110 1 / 9 20:01
55 Josh Espinosa M 31 Minneapolis MN 9 / 201 8 / 91 5 / 24 20:40
141 Taylor Lundquist F 14 Maple Grove MN 10 / 201 2 / 110 1 / 3 21:45
255 Neil Hethering M 52 Eagan MN 11 / 201 9 / 91 3 / 10 22:04
174 Tyrone Patterson M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 12 / 201 10 / 91 1 / 7 22:46
136 John Lindstrom M 51 St Michael MN 13 / 201 11 / 91 4 / 10 22:46
246 Ben Lundsten M 13 Hugo MN 14 / 201 12 / 91 1 / 2 23:02
225 John Wacker M 48 Woodbury MN 15 / 201 13 / 91 1 / 17 23:06
262 Andy Peterson M 28 Stillwater MN 16 / 201 14 / 91 6 / 24 23:12
31 Josh Carroll M 34 St. Paul MN 17 / 201 15 / 91 7 / 24 23:31
142 Simone Lundquist F 11 Maple Grove MN 18 / 201 3 / 110 1 / 1 23:36
178 Christina Pristash F 35 Eyota MN 19 / 201 4 / 110 1 / 42 23:37
186 Patrick Rinella M 48 White Bear Lake MN 20 / 201 16 / 91 2 / 17 23:41
58 Tim Evavold M 53 Minneapolis MN 21 / 201 17 / 91 5 / 10 24:09
56 Adrian Estrada M 25 Minneapolis MN 22 / 201 18 / 91 8 / 24 24:26
266 Rae Applebaum F 39 North St Paul MN 23 / 201 5 / 110 1 / 20 24:30
54 Michael Erdall M 60 Edina MN 24 / 201 19 / 91 1 / 3 24:31
111 Julie Johnson F 46 Minneapolis MN 25 / 201 6 / 110 1 / 14 24:32
88 Caitlin Hart F 23 Apple Valley MN 26 / 201 7 / 110 2 / 42 24:37
170 James Olzeske M 49 Andover MN 27 / 201 20 / 91 3 / 17 24:39
95 Renee Hickerson F 50 Andover MN 28 / 201 8 / 110 2 / 9 24:46
264 Jim Makepeace M 67 Rice MN 29 / 201 21 / 91 1 / 5 24:57
227 Mary Weaver F 37 Eagan MN 30 / 201 9 / 110 2 / 20 24:58
3 Arielle Anderson F 24 Minneapolis MN 31 / 201 10 / 110 3 / 42 25:02
149 Rene McCoy F 55 Shoreview MN 32 / 201 11 / 110 1 / 5 25:08
226 Carissa Wallerich F 21 St. Paul MN 33 / 201 12 / 110 4 / 42 25:08
49 Dana Elliott F 37 Apple Valley MN 34 / 201 13 / 110 3 / 20 25:09
121 Keeley Kaziukewicz F 31 Minneapolis MN 35 / 201 14 / 110 5 / 42 25:10
26 Steve Burns M 29 Minneapolis MN 36 / 201 22 / 91 9 / 24 25:10
196 Eric Seashore M 47 St. Paul MN 37 / 201 23 / 91 4 / 17 25:13
275 Rick Stephani M 40 St. Paul MN 38 / 201 24 / 91 1 / 7 25:17
106 Kathy Jambor F 48 Eagan MN 39 / 201 15 / 110 2 / 14 25:19
221 Todd Treml M 48 Plymouth MN 40 / 201 25 / 91 5 / 17 25:20
242 Daniel Grundtner M 53 St. Paul MN 41 / 201 26 / 91 6 / 10 25:22
14 Tony Beasley M 30 Minneapolis MN 42 / 201 27 / 91 10 / 24 25:23
107 Lisa Janssen F 39 Lincoln NE 43 / 201 16 / 110 4 / 20 25:27
57 Joellen Evavold F 45 Minneapolis MN 44 / 201 17 / 110 3 / 14 25:52
191 Patty Schmidt F 45 Minneapolis MN 45 / 201 18 / 110 4 / 14 25:59
144 Amber Manke F 28 Cottage Grove MN 46 / 201 19 / 110 6 / 42 26:01
277 Neis Gutt M 38 Stillwater MN 47 / 201 28 / 91 2 / 7 26:01
97 Joshua Holweger M 35 Woodbury MN 48 / 201 29 / 91 11 / 24 26:12
187 Arnold Ringstad M 24 Burnsville MN 49 / 201 30 / 91 12 / 24 26:23
25 Steve Brumm M 40 Hugo MN 50 / 201 31 / 91 2 / 7 26:29
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]