St. Paul, MN
11/10/2013

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 201 (91 men, 110 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:16

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
22 Seth Brickley M 26 Mound MN 1 / 201 1 / 91 1 / 24 15:09
158 Zack Montijo M 23 Minneapolis MN 2 / 201 2 / 91 2 / 24 15:46
154 Ryan Miller M 23 Stillwater MN 3 / 201 3 / 91 3 / 24 16:35
36 Jameson Collins M 17 Hutchinson MN 4 / 201 4 / 91 1 / 4 18:55
62 David Frank M 51 Bloomington MN 5 / 201 5 / 91 1 / 10 19:08
230 Kevin Weiser M 52 Minneapolis MN 6 / 201 6 / 91 2 / 10 19:18
99 Corey Hoss M 35 Woodbury MN 7 / 201 7 / 91 4 / 24 19:27
55 Josh Espinosa M 31 Minneapolis MN 9 / 201 8 / 91 5 / 24 20:40
255 Neil Hethering M 52 Eagan MN 11 / 201 9 / 91 3 / 10 22:04
174 Tyrone Patterson M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 12 / 201 10 / 91 1 / 7 22:46
136 John Lindstrom M 51 St Michael MN 13 / 201 11 / 91 4 / 10 22:46
246 Ben Lundsten M 13 Hugo MN 14 / 201 12 / 91 1 / 2 23:02
225 John Wacker M 48 Woodbury MN 15 / 201 13 / 91 1 / 17 23:06
262 Andy Peterson M 28 Stillwater MN 16 / 201 14 / 91 6 / 24 23:12
31 Josh Carroll M 34 St. Paul MN 17 / 201 15 / 91 7 / 24 23:31
186 Patrick Rinella M 48 White Bear Lake MN 20 / 201 16 / 91 2 / 17 23:41
58 Tim Evavold M 53 Minneapolis MN 21 / 201 17 / 91 5 / 10 24:09
56 Adrian Estrada M 25 Minneapolis MN 22 / 201 18 / 91 8 / 24 24:26
54 Michael Erdall M 60 Edina MN 24 / 201 19 / 91 1 / 3 24:31
170 James Olzeske M 49 Andover MN 27 / 201 20 / 91 3 / 17 24:39
264 Jim Makepeace M 67 Rice MN 29 / 201 21 / 91 1 / 5 24:57
26 Steve Burns M 29 Minneapolis MN 36 / 201 22 / 91 9 / 24 25:10
196 Eric Seashore M 47 St. Paul MN 37 / 201 23 / 91 4 / 17 25:13
275 Rick Stephani M 40 St. Paul MN 38 / 201 24 / 91 1 / 7 25:17
221 Todd Treml M 48 Plymouth MN 40 / 201 25 / 91 5 / 17 25:20
242 Daniel Grundtner M 53 St. Paul MN 41 / 201 26 / 91 6 / 10 25:22
14 Tony Beasley M 30 Minneapolis MN 42 / 201 27 / 91 10 / 24 25:23
277 Neis Gutt M 38 Stillwater MN 47 / 201 28 / 91 2 / 7 26:01
97 Joshua Holweger M 35 Woodbury MN 48 / 201 29 / 91 11 / 24 26:12
187 Arnold Ringstad M 24 Burnsville MN 49 / 201 30 / 91 12 / 24 26:23
25 Steve Brumm M 40 Hugo MN 50 / 201 31 / 91 2 / 7 26:29
180 Isaac Pristash M 9 Eyota MN 51 / 201 32 / 91 1 / 1 26:36
12 Adam Bastien M 32 Farmington MN 52 / 201 33 / 91 13 / 24 26:40
59 Wayne Ferris M 51 St. Paul MN 53 / 201 34 / 91 7 / 10 27:00
139 Jayson Loeppke M 29 Willmar MN 55 / 201 35 / 91 14 / 24 27:02
251 Nicholas Ginter M 17 Shakopee MN 57 / 201 36 / 91 2 / 4 27:10
70 James Garetson M 49 Brooklyn Park MN 59 / 201 37 / 91 6 / 17 27:30
84 Brian Hanninen M 44 Minneapolis MN 60 / 201 38 / 91 3 / 7 27:44
157 Paul Montain M 59 Lino Lakes MN 64 / 201 39 / 91 1 / 5 27:59
232 Andrew Whitla M 47 Shakopee MN 65 / 201 40 / 91 7 / 17 28:02
159 Matt Morgan M 50 Hugo MN 66 / 201 41 / 91 8 / 10 28:11
67 Shawn Gallagher M 45 St. Paul MN 67 / 201 42 / 91 8 / 17 28:13
253 Thomas Terwey M 18 Minneapolis MN 68 / 201 43 / 91 3 / 4 28:16
179 John Pristash M 37 Eyota MN 70 / 201 44 / 91 3 / 7 28:19
268 Don Benke M 70 Wayzata MN 71 / 201 45 / 91 1 / 2 28:29
133 Dean Larson M 42 Woodbury MN 74 / 201 46 / 91 4 / 7 28:56
222 Thomas Trost M 59 Maplewood MN 75 / 201 47 / 91 2 / 5 28:56
256 Stan Whitebird M 46 White Bear Lake MN 76 / 201 48 / 91 9 / 17 29:09
41 Zach Delsman M 33 Woodbury MN 77 / 201 49 / 91 15 / 24 29:10
247 Alex Benavidez M 17 Minneapolis MN 78 / 201 50 / 91 4 / 4 29:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]