Minneapolis, MN
11/28/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1045 (468 men, 577 women)
AVERAGE TIME 57:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
923 Johnny Davis M 24 Minneapolis MN 3 / 1045 2 / 467 1 / 34 33:51
1315 Justin Rose M 24 Minneapolis MN 8 / 1045 6 / 467 2 / 34 36:56
1646 Andy Clasen M 23 Minneapolis MN 14 / 1045 12 / 467 3 / 34 38:06
1085 Phillip Juda M 23 Maple Grove MN 19 / 1045 17 / 467 4 / 34 38:59
1395 Mitchell Summitt M 24 New York NY 21 / 1045 19 / 467 5 / 34 39:14
870 Derek Brooks M 22 Eden Prairie MN 24 / 1045 22 / 467 6 / 34 39:20
1462 Aaron Zierdt M 24 Minneapolis MN 25 / 1045 23 / 467 7 / 34 39:33
1589 Scott Cooper M 24 Minneapolis MN 33 / 1045 30 / 467 8 / 34 40:18
1274 Chase Polacek M 24 Edina MN 41 / 1045 37 / 467 9 / 34 41:13
1897 Ryan Skinner M 22 St Louis Park MN 42 / 1045 38 / 467 10 / 34 41:17
1791 Matt Metcalfe M 24 St Paul MN 78 / 1045 68 / 467 11 / 34 44:17
1168 Austin Lynch M 24 Eagan MN 118 / 1045 96 / 467 12 / 34 45:36
1217 Michael Miller M 24 Maple Grove MN 131 / 1045 106 / 467 13 / 34 46:17
1326 Eric Salter M 23 Edina MN 139 / 1045 108 / 467 14 / 34 46:44
1033 James Hann M 23 Wayzata MN 209 / 1045 160 / 467 15 / 34 49:35
1051 Jon Heurung M 24 Plymouth MN 247 / 1045 182 / 467 16 / 34 50:56
1524 Joey Thomas M 21 Delano MN 279 / 1045 201 / 467 17 / 34 51:46
1795 David Mikolajczyk M 23 Apple Valley MN 296 / 1045 209 / 467 18 / 34 52:10
1712 Tyler Heaps M 22 Minneapolis MN 332 / 1045 224 / 467 19 / 34 53:07
1539 Joseph Wandrei M 20 Edina MN 373 / 1045 243 / 467 20 / 34 53:52
1423 Jake Vath M 24 Wayzata MN 490 / 1045 291 / 467 21 / 34 56:24
730 Kelly Fisher M 20 Minneapolis MN 531 / 1045 309 / 467 22 / 34 57:19
1236 Sean Nelson M 23 Plymouth MN 585 / 1045 326 / 467 23 / 34 58:18
1689 Martin Gordon M 23 Minneapolis MN 588 / 1045 328 / 467 24 / 34 58:20
1825 Aaron O'Neill M 20 Edina MN 673 / 1045 358 / 467 25 / 34 59:59
1741 Keith Johnson M 24 Edina MN 676 / 1045 360 / 467 26 / 34 1:00:06
1266 Aaron Peterson M 22 Ames IA 721 / 1045 377 / 467 27 / 34 1:01:34
801 Ross Aaron M 22 Minneapolis MN 722 / 1045 378 / 467 28 / 34 1:01:37
1990 Jorge Segovia M 23 Minneapolis MN 772 / 1045 394 / 467 29 / 34 1:02:33
765 Noah Sutton M 20 Richfield MN 817 / 1045 403 / 467 30 / 34 1:04:19
914 David Cup M 24 Chardon OH 848 / 1045 410 / 467 31 / 34 1:05:34
1523 Ian Ingersoll M 22 Minneapolis MN 849 / 1045 411 / 467 32 / 34 1:05:38
850 Dan Blanchard M 23 Plymouth MN 879 / 1045 419 / 467 33 / 34 1:06:32
1121 Daniel Kobes M 24 St Louis Park MN 917 / 1045 425 / 467 34 / 34 1:08:26
1-34
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]