MSHSL Section 5AA Cross Country -
Anoka, MN
10/28/2010











					                                
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MSHSL Section 5AA Cross Country Meet - Girls
Anoka
October 28, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    48  Andover                   (  15:23.82  1:16:59.10)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      1  Nicole Heitzman 10              14:43.98     5     19  Natalie Steinwand 11            15:55.18
  2      3  Laura Mead 12                   15:00.83     6   ( 29) Maggie Kurtovich 11             16:18.78
  3     11  Maddie McKeefry  9              15:33.78     7   ( 35) Katie Yoder  9                  16:34.73
  4     14  Ellie Haskins 11                15:45.33                                                       
   
  2.    66  Mounds View               (  15:38.31  1:18:11.55)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      4  Katie McDaniels 10              15:09.58     5     23  Laura Tracy 12                  16:04.08
  2      6  Brittney Johnson 12             15:14.28     6   ( 31) Christine Catlin  9             16:24.13
  3     12  Nicole Balzer 10                15:42.23     7   ( 33) Danie Cole 12                   16:25.98
  4     21  Ashley Clark 11                 16:01.38                                                       
   
  3.    79  Coon Rapids               (  15:46.22  1:18:51.10)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      5  Paige D'Heilly 10               15:12.63     5     24  Anna Nelson 10                  16:06.78
  2     13  Melissa Engstrom 12             15:44.23     6   ( 28) Sam Benson  9                   16:17.08
  3     17  Karissa Martens 12              15:48.63     7   ( 36) Courtney Dutton 12              16:36.78
  4     20  Sam Dills 10                    15:58.83                                                       
   
  4.   100  Anoka                     (  15:54.16  1:19:30.80)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      8  Katelyn Fritz 11                15:18.13     5     38  Jenna Weinberger 12             16:41.23
  2      9  Alexis Fritz  9                 15:19.68     6   ( 40) McKenna Parent 11               16:43.33
  3     18  Gabbi Guimont 10                15:55.18     7   ( 55) Marissa Ctvrtnik 10             17:00.38
  4     27  Blair Parent  9                 16:16.58                                                       
   
  5.   139  Centennial                (  16:16.61  1:21:23.05)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     16  Allie Loveland 12               15:47.28     5     37  Ashley Reynolds 12              16:40.28
  2     22  Megan Kienholz 10               16:04.08     6   ( 44) Lexie Kretschmer 11             16:46.98
  3     30  Anika Janzen 11                 16:21.78     7   ( 54) Sandra Liebgott  8              16:55.48
  4     34  Emily Namyst 9T                 16:29.63                                                       
   
  6.   174  Totino-Grace              (  16:23.42  1:21:57.10)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      7  Taylor McDonald 10              15:17.08     5     52  Marie Sedesky  9                16:50.18
  2     25  Elizabeth Wanner 11             16:14.78     6   ( 66) Kaitlyn Schmaltz 10             17:32.33
  3     43  Ana Nugent 12                   16:46.48     7   ( 94) Erica Meyer 12                  18:49.83
  4     47  Sarah Schutta 11                16:48.58                                                       
   
  7.   197  Osseo                     (  16:31.85  1:22:39.25)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     10  Kaley Shagen 10                 15:28.53     5     58  Sarah Bezdicek  8               17:07.33
  2     32  Grace Koskela  8                16:25.58     6   ( 64) Katie Thompson 12               17:25.33
  3     46  Sarah Todey 10                  16:48.28     7   ( 70) Jenny Schoenrock  9             17:40.88
  4     51  Aly Kehn 11                     16:49.53                                                       
   
  8.   248  Park Center               (  16:57.91  1:24:49.55)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     15  Kate Simonet 10                 15:45.53     5     67  Danni Lundstrom 11              17:35.08
  2     41  Kylee Beaver  7                 16:44.43     6   ( 68) Caitie Stefani  9               17:36.33
  3     62  Sam Swanson 11                  17:19.83     7   ( 75) Amanda Leone 11                 17:55.63
  4     63  Lexi Peterson  9                17:24.68                                                       
   
  9.   253  Champlin Park             (  16:59.57  1:24:57.85)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      2  Cassidy Soli 10                 14:53.23     5     72  Megan Johnson  9                17:53.53
  2     39  Alexis Alexander  9             16:42.38     6   ( 80) McKinley Moore 11               18:01.83
  3     69  Maria Trescony 11               17:40.28     7   ( 82) Jenna McElroy 12                18:09.48
  4     71  Karli Mattson 10                17:48.43                                                       
   
 10.   256  Maple Grove               (  16:52.65  1:24:23.25)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     48  Amy Waananen 12                 16:48.88     5     56  Kaia Carlson 11                 17:06.13
  2     49  Abby Bunnell 10                 16:48.88     6   ( 59) Genna Brakob  7                 17:08.78
  3     50  Miranda Aarons 12               16:49.18     7   ( 77) Kelly Olzenak 10                17:59.08
  4     53  Leah Jackels  9                 16:50.18                                                       
   
 11.   304  Irondale                  (  17:24.66  1:27:03.30)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     26  Mattie Watts  9                 16:16.33     5     81  Katie Peterson 10               18:03.33
  2     45  Penny Poeschl 12                16:47.43     6   ( 93) Alex Hanson 12                  18:48.43
  3     74  Alicia Gunderman 10             17:55.03                                                       
  4     78  Sarah Tokos  9                  18:01.18                                                       
   
 12.   362  Blaine                    (  17:54.82  1:29:34.10)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     42  Maddie Shogren 10               16:45.88     5     96  Kirsten Stehlik  9              19:00.08
  2     65  Katie Hoyles 12                 17:31.18     6   (101) Nadine Garcia 10                19:56.18
  3     73  Julia Johnson 11                17:55.03                                                       
  4     86  Adisa Frlj 11                   18:21.93                                                       
   
 13.   396  Rogers                    (  18:11.05  1:30:55.25)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     60  Jackie Lindfors  9              17:11.53     4     91  Lauren Stelflug 12              18:42.98
  2     61  Aundria Speidel 12              17:13.23     5    100  Jenna Nelson  9                 19:29.38
  3     84  Kassie Scherling  9             18:18.13                                                       
   
 14.   411  Spring Lake Park          (  18:16.27  1:31:21.35)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     57  Katie Hoff 9T                   17:06.43     5     92  Kassie Packer 11                18:44.83
  2     85  Kristen Parizek 11              18:19.13     6   ( 98) Sana Saddiqui 11                19:09.83
  3     88  Stephanie Pi  9                 18:33.88     7   ( 99) Haylee Myren 9T                 19:14.33
  4     89  Allie Kowalzek  8               18:37.08                                                       
   
 15.   415  Fridley                   (  18:17.57  1:31:27.85)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     76  Karen Beltran 10                17:57.13     5     90  Megan Ryd 11                    18:41.03
  2     79  Lizzy Streitz  8                18:01.48     6   ( 95) Sydney Larson  8                18:52.28
  3     83  Payton West  8                  18:17.03     7   ( 97) Beth Readel 10                  19:02.03
  4     87  Carliee Cook  9                 18:31.18                                                       




Minnesota State High School League - Section 5AA
Sectional Cross Country Meet - Girls
4 Kilometers
                      

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  403 Nicole Heitzman            10 Andover                   14:43.98  5:56 
     2   1  442 Cassidy Soli               10 Champlin Park             14:53.23  6:00 
     3   2  407 Laura Mead                 12 Andover                   15:00.83  6:03 
     4   1  490 Katie McDaniels            10 Mounds View               15:09.58  6:06 
     5   1  447 Paige D'Heilly             10 Coon Rapids               15:12.63  6:08 
     6   2  489 Brittney Johnson           12 Mounds View               15:14.28  6:08 
     7   1  550 Taylor McDonald            10 Totino-Grace              15:17.08  6:09 
     8   1  412 Katelyn Fritz              11 Anoka                     15:18.13  6:10 
     9   2  411 Alexis Fritz                9 Anoka                     15:19.68  6:11 
    10   1  499 Kaley Shagen               10 Osseo                     15:28.53  6:14 
    11   3  406 Maddie McKeefry             9 Andover                   15:33.78  6:16 
    12   3  485 Nicole Balzer              10 Mounds View               15:42.23  6:20 
    13   2  453 Melissa Engstrom           12 Coon Rapids               15:44.23  6:20 
    14   4  402 Ellie Haskins              11 Andover                   15:45.33  6:21 
    15   1  531 Kate Simonet               10 Park Center               15:45.53  6:21 
    16   1  429 Allie Loveland             12 Centennial                15:47.28  6:22 
    17   3  459 Karissa Martens            12 Coon Rapids               15:48.63  6:22 
    18   3  414 Gabbi Guimont              10 Anoka                     15:55.18  6:25 
    19   5  408 Natalie Steinwand          11 Andover                   15:55.18  6:25 
    20   4  449 Sam Dills                  10 Coon Rapids               15:58.83  6:26 
    21   4  487 Ashley Clark               11 Mounds View               16:01.38  6:27 
    22   2  427 Megan Kienholz             10 Centennial                16:04.08  6:28 
    23   5  493 Laura Tracy                12 Mounds View               16:04.08  6:28 
    24   5  461 Anna Nelson                10 Coon Rapids               16:06.78  6:29 
    25   2  555 Elizabeth Wanner           11 Totino-Grace              16:14.78  6:33 
    26   1  477 Mattie Watts                9 Irondale                  16:16.33  6:33 
    27   4  416 Blair Parent                9 Anoka                     16:16.58  6:33 
    28   6  445 Sam Benson                  9 Coon Rapids               16:17.08  6:34 
    29   6  404 Maggie Kurtovich           11 Andover                   16:18.78  6:34 
    30   3  426 Anika Janzen               11 Centennial                16:21.78  6:36 
    31   6  486 Christine Catlin            9 Mounds View               16:24.13  6:36 
    32   2  497 Grace Koskela               8 Osseo                     16:25.58  6:37 
    33   7  488 Danie Cole                 12 Mounds View               16:25.98  6:37 
    34   4  430 Emily Namyst               9T Centennial                16:29.63  6:39 
    35   7  409 Katie Yoder                 9 Andover                   16:34.73  6:41 
    36   7  451 Courtney Dutton            12 Coon Rapids               16:36.78  6:42 
    37   5  432 Ashley Reynolds            12 Centennial                16:40.28  6:43 
    38   5  418 Jenna Weinberger           12 Anoka                     16:41.23  6:43 
    39   2  435 Alexis Alexander            9 Champlin Park             16:42.38  6:44 
    40   6  417 McKenna Parent             11 Anoka                     16:43.33  6:44 
    41   2  507 Kylee Beaver                7 Park Center               16:44.43  6:45 
    42   1  423 Maddie Shogren             10 Blaine                    16:45.88  6:45 
    43   3  551 Ana Nugent                 12 Totino-Grace              16:46.48  6:45 
    44   6  431 Lexie Kretschmer           11 Centennial                16:46.98  6:46 
    45   2  475 Penny Poeschl              12 Irondale                  16:47.43  6:46 
    46   3  502 Sarah Todey                10 Osseo                     16:48.28  6:46 
    47   4  553 Sarah Schutta              11 Totino-Grace              16:48.58  6:46 
    48   1  484 Amy Waananen               12 Maple Grove               16:48.88  6:46 
    49   2  480 Abby Bunnell               10 Maple Grove               16:48.88  6:46 
    50   3  478 Miranda Aarons             12 Maple Grove               16:49.18  6:47 
    51   4  496 Aly Kehn                   11 Osseo                     16:49.53  6:47 
    52   5  554 Marie Sedesky               9 Totino-Grace              16:50.18  6:47 
    53   4  482 Leah Jackels                9 Maple Grove               16:50.18  6:47 
    54   7  428 Sandra Liebgott             8 Centennial                16:55.48  6:49 
    55   7  410 Marissa Ctvrtnik           10 Anoka                     17:00.38  6:51 
    56   5  481 Kaia Carlson               11 Maple Grove               17:06.13  6:53 
    57   1  541 Katie Hoff                 9T Spring Lake Park          17:06.43  6:53 
    58   5  494 Sarah Bezdicek              8 Osseo                     17:07.33  6:54 
    59   6  479 Genna Brakob                7 Maple Grove               17:08.78  6:54 
    60   1  536 Jackie Lindfors             9 Rogers                    17:11.53  6:56 
    61   2  539 Aundria Speidel            12 Rogers                    17:13.23  6:56 
    62   3  535 Sam Swanson                11 Park Center               17:19.83  6:59 
    63   4  525 Lexi Peterson               9 Park Center               17:24.68  7:01 
    64   6  501 Katie Thompson             12 Osseo                     17:25.33  7:01 
    65   2  421 Katie Hoyles               12 Blaine                    17:31.18  7:03 
    66   6  552 Kaitlyn Schmaltz           10 Totino-Grace              17:32.33  7:04 
    67   5  517 Danni Lundstrom            11 Park Center               17:35.08  7:05 
    68   6  532 Caitie Stefani              9 Park Center               17:36.33  7:05 
    69   3  443 Maria Trescony             11 Champlin Park             17:40.28  7:07 
    70   7  498 Jenny Schoenrock            9 Osseo                     17:40.88  7:07 
    71   4  439 Karli Mattson              10 Champlin Park             17:48.43  7:10 
    72   5  438 Megan Johnson               9 Champlin Park             17:53.53  7:12 
    73   3  422 Julia Johnson              11 Blaine                    17:55.03  7:13 
    74   3  471 Alicia Gunderman           10 Irondale                  17:55.03  7:13 
    75   7  515 Amanda Leone               11 Park Center               17:55.63  7:13 
    76   1  464 Karen Beltran              10 Fridley                   17:57.13  7:14 
    77   7  483 Kelly Olzenak              10 Maple Grove               17:59.08  7:15 
    78   4  476 Sarah Tokos                 9 Irondale                  18:01.18  7:15 
    79   2  469 Lizzy Streitz               8 Fridley                   18:01.48  7:16 
    80   6  441 McKinley Moore             11 Champlin Park             18:01.83  7:16 
    81   5  474 Katie Peterson             10 Irondale                  18:03.33  7:16 
    82   7  440 Jenna McElroy              12 Champlin Park             18:09.48  7:19 
    83   3  470 Payton West                 8 Fridley                   18:17.03  7:22 
    84   3  538 Kassie Scherling            9 Rogers                    18:18.13  7:22 
    85   2  545 Kristen Parizek            11 Spring Lake Park          18:19.13  7:23 
    86   4  419 Adisa Frlj                 11 Blaine                    18:21.93  7:24 
    87   4  465 Carliee Cook                9 Fridley                   18:31.18  7:28 
    88   3  546 Stephanie Pi                9 Spring Lake Park          18:33.88  7:29 
    89   4  542 Allie Kowalzek              8 Spring Lake Park          18:37.08  7:30 
    90   5  468 Megan Ryd                  11 Fridley                   18:41.03  7:32 
    91   4  540 Lauren Stelflug            12 Rogers                    18:42.98  7:32 
    92   5  544 Kassie Packer              11 Spring Lake Park          18:44.83  7:33 
    93   6  472 Alex Hanson                12 Irondale                  18:48.43  7:35 
    94   7 2483 Erica Meyer                12 Totino-Grace              18:49.83  7:35 
    95   6  466 Sydney Larson               8 Fridley                   18:52.28  7:36 
    96   5  424 Kirsten Stehlik             9 Blaine                    19:00.08  7:39 
    97   7  467 Beth Readel                10 Fridley                   19:02.03  7:40 
    98   6  547 Sana Saddiqui              11 Spring Lake Park          19:09.83  7:43 
    99   7  543 Haylee Myren               9T Spring Lake Park          19:14.33  7:45 
   100   5  537 Jenna Nelson                9 Rogers                    19:29.38  7:51 
   101   6  420 Nadine Garcia              10 Blaine                    19:56.18  8:02 




Minnesota State High School League - Section 5AA
Sectional Cross Country Meet - Girls JV
4 Kilometers
          

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 2127 Danielle Johnson            7 Champlin Park             16:12.10  6:32 
     2   1 2011 Jane Schmitz                8 Andover                   16:25.55  6:37 
     3   1  455 Jerlie Jensen              10 Coon Rapids               16:26.55  6:37 
     4   1  413 Lindsey Gast                9 Anoka                     16:35.85  6:41 
     5   2 2266 Stefani Weimholt           10 Coon Rapids               16:45.40  6:45 
     6   1  434 Clara Sweeney              10 Centennial                16:46.85  6:46 
     7   2  405 Katie Larson               11 Andover                   16:48.95  6:46 
     8   1 2340 Emily Totinato             12 Mounds View               16:53.20  6:48 
     9   2 2336 Nettie Rauch               12 Mounds View               16:53.70  6:48 
    10   3  457 Katie Kiecker               9 Coon Rapids               16:55.90  6:49 
    11   3  401 Sidney Barnette             9 Andover                   16:57.55  6:50 
    12   3 2306 Mali Bacig                 10 Mounds View               17:03.65  6:52 
    13   4 2312 Nora Crist                 10 Mounds View               17:04.25  6:53 
    14   2 2018 Annie Asp                  10 Anoka                     17:07.00  6:54 
    15   4  454 Jane Hannula               10 Coon Rapids               17:09.95  6:55 
    16   5 2329 Harper McCauley            12 Mounds View               17:11.50  6:56 
    17   5 2204 Kaitlyn Benson              8 Coon Rapids               17:13.30  6:56 
    18   6 2224 Allyssa Hyde                9 Coon Rapids               17:17.25  6:58 
    19   7 2251 Susan Porter                8 Coon Rapids               17:19.15  6:59 
    20   6 2309 Annalee Blaek               7 Mounds View               17:20.60  6:59 
    21   4 2007 Amanda Jensen              11 Andover                   17:21.55  7:00 
    22   8 2264 Elise Weimholt              8 Coon Rapids               17:21.95  7:00 
    23   7  491 Kim Nagel                  12 Mounds View               17:23.45  7:00 
    24   1  495 Kaylee Fickle               7 Osseo                     17:24.20  7:01 
    25   9 2208 Tiffany Ciesielski         11 Coon Rapids               17:28.30  7:02 
    26   1 2305 Kendall Johnson             9 Maple Grove               17:29.65  7:03 
    27  10 2210 Kelsi Dey                  12 Coon Rapids               17:29.75  7:03 
    28   1  548 Savannah Fernholz          11 Totino-Grace              17:32.10  7:04 
    29   8 2330 Jenna McClay               12 Mounds View               17:34.30  7:05 
    30   1  523 Ababa Morke                10 Park Center               17:38.90  7:07 
    31   5 2003 Paige Clark                11 Andover                   17:40.10  7:07 
    32   3 2034 Elle Ubl                   10 Anoka                     17:41.85  7:08 
    33  11 2254 Allie Stalboerger           8 Coon Rapids               17:42.60  7:08 
    34   4 2027 Chelsea Payeur             10 Anoka                     17:42.70  7:08 
    35   2 2304 Sarah Halfrich              9 Maple Grove               17:42.90  7:08 
    36   2  433 Becca Stremcha             10 Centennial                17:44.20  7:09 
    37   3 2303 Jenny Aarons               9T Maple Grove               17:44.95  7:09 
    38  12 2260 Christina Truong           10 Coon Rapids               17:46.90  7:10 
    39   9 2338 Louisa Strange             12 Mounds View               17:49.35  7:11 
    40   2  513 Katie Kust                 12 Park Center               17:51.90  7:12 
    41   2 2139 Stacey Rudolph             12 Champlin Park             17:53.05  7:12 
    42   5 2020 Kate Boyles                11 Anoka                     17:53.65  7:12 
    43   3  437 Kelsie Johnson             12 Champlin Park             17:53.70  7:12 
    44   2 2488 Brooke Rehbein             10 Totino-Grace              17:59.00  7:15 
    45   3 2419 Jolene Rotich              10 Park Center               17:59.80  7:15 
    46   6 2033 Shawna Thieschafer         10 Anoka                     17:59.85  7:15 
    47   4  436 Emily Huemann              12 Champlin Park             18:00.80  7:15 
    48  13 2202 Amanda Anderson             9 Coon Rapids               18:01.00  7:15 
    49   7 2022 Abigail Deitcher           11 Anoka                     18:02.30  7:16 
    50  10 2342 Sadie Vahle                12 Mounds View               18:02.80  7:16 
    51   8 2019 Jewel Bertzyk              11 Anoka                     18:03.05  7:16 
    52   9 2024 Rachel Gast                 9 Anoka                     18:03.65  7:16 
    53  14 2262 Breanna Walsh              11 Coon Rapids               18:03.85  7:17 
    54  15 2226 Jenna Hyde                 12 Coon Rapids               18:05.30  7:17 
    55   3 2092 Megan Pederson             9T Centennial                18:06.45  7:18 
    56   4 2097 Katherine Underwood        9T Centennial                18:08.15  7:18 
    57  10 2026 Kaley Manke                 9 Anoka                     18:11.00  7:19 
    58   4 2414 Kenzie Lundstrom            8 Park Center               18:11.35  7:20 
    59   5 2138 Hannah Rorvick              9 Champlin Park             18:11.90  7:20 
    60  11 2030 Haley Putnam               12 Anoka                     18:13.25  7:20 
    61  16 2220 Cassie Gerenz              12 Coon Rapids               18:14.15  7:21 
    62  11 2328 Juliet Laske               10 Mounds View               18:14.75  7:21 
    63  12 2029 Emma Steffens               7 Anoka                     18:15.25  7:21 
    64   5 2412 Danielle Korby             10 Park Center               18:17.15  7:22 
    65  17 2246 Emily Paquin               12 Coon Rapids               18:18.25  7:22 
    66  18 2206 Becca Beyer                 8 Coon Rapids               18:20.00  7:23 
    67   6 2147 Christine Volk             12 Champlin Park             18:24.35  7:25 
    68   7 2124 Katie Herron               11 Champlin Park             18:26.80  7:26 
    69  12 2318 Britta Hardel              12 Mounds View               18:28.45  7:26 
    70   6 2006 Trish Hoover               12 Andover                   18:28.50  7:26 
    71  13  492 Laura Renner               12 Mounds View               18:28.70  7:27 
    72  19 2242 Molly Novak                12 Coon Rapids               18:29.40  7:27 
    73   8 2150 Kelsey Weimerskirch        11 Champlin Park             18:30.20  7:27 
    74  14 2311 Vilde Brandvold            12 Mounds View               18:30.65  7:27 
    75   6 2409 Rebekah Ehlert              9 Park Center               18:31.65  7:28 
    76  15 2307 Katrina Balzer             10 Mounds View               18:32.60  7:28 
    77   2 2378 Remi Goetzke               12 Osseo                     18:34.65  7:29 
    78   5 2093 Courtney Kueppers          11 Centennial                18:34.75  7:29 
    79   3 2479 Alison Hall                10 Totino-Grace              18:34.95  7:29 
    80   4 2480 Chloe Holtan               12 Totino-Grace              18:35.30  7:29 
    81  20 2258 Anna Truong                10 Coon Rapids               18:39.35  7:31 
    82  21 2270 Katlyn Woitas               9 Coon Rapids               18:41.35  7:32 
    83   7 2418 Kezlie Pollmann             9 Park Center               18:45.65  7:33 
    84   8  529 Kaitlin Ruth                9 Park Center               18:49.60  7:35 
    85   9  504 Kayla Ampe                 12 Park Center               18:51.05  7:36 
    86   5 2492 Gabby Zehrer               11 Totino-Grace              18:53.05  7:36 
    87  22 2205 Heather Burt                8 Coon Rapids               18:58.00  7:38 
    88   9 2148 Shannon Wald                9 Champlin Park             18:58.75  7:39 
    89  23 2238 Maggie Milless              9 Coon Rapids               19:00.65  7:39 
    90  16 2320 Kate Hockanson             12 Mounds View               19:03.25  7:40 
    91  17 2321 Emily Hoenshell             9 Mounds View               19:05.05  7:41 
    92  18 2335 Erin Perkins               11 Mounds View               19:05.10  7:41 
    93  19 2341 Alex Tutterud              12 Mounds View               19:05.10  7:41 
    94   1 2463 Shona Strohmayer           11 Spring Lake Park          19:12.65  7:44 
    95   6 2090 Megan Culp                 12 Centennial                19:18.20  7:46 
    96   6 2481 Allison Kehn                9 Totino-Grace              19:18.95  7:47 
    97  10 2118 Rachel Baarson             11 Champlin Park             19:19.25  7:47 
    98   2 2458 Sophi Carlson              11 Spring Lake Park          19:21.60  7:48 
    99   7 2089 Abby Cafferty              10 Centennial                19:21.80  7:48 
   100  13 2031 Alexandra Stevens          11 Anoka                     19:23.35  7:49 
   101   1 2069 Tia Huele                  11 Blaine                    19:23.50  7:49 
   102  24 2212 Rachel Eichstadt            9 Coon Rapids               19:25.45  7:49 
   103  14  415 Taylor Nelson              12 Anoka                     19:27.75  7:50 
   104  10  527 Kailey Pierce               8 Park Center               19:28.65  7:51 
   105   7 2009 Jami Peden                 10 Andover                   19:30.85  7:52 
   106  20 2332 Sarah Olander              12 Mounds View               19:31.65  7:52 
   107  25 2250 Paige Pool                 12 Coon Rapids               19:32.75  7:52 
   108  11 2121 Kendra Fallon              12 Champlin Park             19:33.30  7:53 
   109   7 2476 Kristin Cardinal           12 Totino-Grace              19:33.80  7:53 
   110  21 2315 Lucy Floeder                9 Mounds View               19:33.95  7:53 
   111  12 2149 Michelle Weber             11 Champlin Park             19:34.30  7:53 
   112  22 2316 Sophie Gorham              10 Mounds View               19:35.20  7:53 
   113   8 2477 Gina Champion              12 Totino-Grace              19:35.65  7:54 
   114  26 2236 Neary Men                  10 Coon Rapids               19:35.85  7:54 
   115  11  512 Ellie Kust                  9 Park Center               19:36.30  7:54 
   116  23 2331 Haldi Neilson              10 Mounds View               19:40.50  7:55 
   117   3 2462 Rachel Lindquist           12 Spring Lake Park          19:40.95  7:56 
   118  27 2240 Melinda Novak              10 Coon Rapids               19:41.75  7:56 
   119  24 2345 Abigail Zerfas             10 Mounds View               19:42.10  7:56 
   120  25 2343 Monica Wentworth           12 Mounds View               19:43.45  7:57 
   121  26 2337 Ashley Roman               11 Mounds View               19:46.45  7:58 
   122  13 2122 Allie Haarstad             12 Champlin Park             19:48.45  7:59 
   123   8 2095 Charlotte Port             10 Centennial                19:49.95  7:59 
   124   8 2004 Elizabeth Ekman            11 Andover                   19:50.15  7:59 
   125   4 2461 Emily Lamere               11 Spring Lake Park          19:50.70  8:00 
   126   9 2008 Rachel Lachinski           11 Andover                   19:51.90  8:00 
   127  27 2327 Celeste Laske              11 Mounds View               19:52.90  8:00 
   128  14 2140 Karly Schuman              11 Champlin Park             19:54.15  8:01 
   129   9 2487 Emily Quandt                9 Totino-Grace              19:54.95  8:01 
   130  28 2201 Chloe Bliss                12 Coon Rapids               19:55.05  8:01 
   131  29 2234 Teresa Lancette             7 Coon Rapids               19:55.90  8:02 
   132  30 2230 Ali Knauss                  9 Coon Rapids               20:00.90  8:04 
   133   1 2298 Elizabeth Johnson          11 Irondale                  20:05.00  8:05 
   134  10 2482 Shannon Kern               12 Totino-Grace              20:06.55  8:06 
   135  12  510 Cindy Finnvick              8 Park Center               20:07.15  8:06 
   136  15 2144 Somer Soli                 10 Champlin Park             20:09.70  8:07 
   137   2 2067 Meritte Dahl               12 Blaine                    20:11.65  8:08 
   138   9 2096 Laura Schevenius           12 Centennial                20:15.05  8:09 
   139  15 2032 Jackie Thieschafer         12 Anoka                     20:15.90  8:10 
   140  28 2310 Maddie Boyum               11 Mounds View               20:18.30  8:11 
   141  13  505 Grace Arel                  7 Park Center               20:19.45  8:11 
   142   1 2438 Gina Picconatto            12 Rogers                    20:20.00  8:11 
   143  14  508 Erica Edstrom               7 Park Center               20:22.50  8:12 
   144  16 2028 Nicole Pexa                10 Anoka                     20:26.30  8:14 
   145  16 2143 Sydney Smoger              12 Champlin Park             20:27.85  8:15 
   146   3 2076 Allie Vanderleest          10 Blaine                    20:28.30  8:15 
   147   2 2439 Chelsea Strak              11 Rogers                    20:28.75  8:15 
   148   2 2301 Maria Sweeney              11 Irondale                  20:30.95  8:16 
   149   3 2297 Emily Bates                10 Irondale                  20:31.30  8:16 
   150  29 2313 Elin Enrooth                9 Mounds View               20:32.65  8:16 
   151  31 2203 Katie Boden                10 Coon Rapids               20:34.85  8:17 
   152   4 2068 Rachel Helin                9 Blaine                    20:37.75  8:18 
   153  32 2214 Lauren Erie                11 Coon Rapids               20:39.50  8:19 
   154  30 2324 Cammie Kelly               11 Mounds View               20:41.80  8:20 
   155  10 2001 Kay Adamski                10 Andover                   20:44.75  8:21 
   156  11 2478 Jane Feely                 10 Totino-Grace              20:48.95  8:23 
   157   5 2072 Olivia Landborg            10 Blaine                    20:49.50  8:23 
   158   6 2073 Annie McCahrey             11 Blaine                    20:51.80  8:24 
   159  17 2133 Katie Nelson               12 Champlin Park             20:51.95  8:24 
   160  15  524 Olivia Myszkowski          12 Park Center               20:54.40  8:25 
   161  18 2151 Taylor Whitehead           12 Champlin Park             20:55.50  8:26 
   162  33 2244 Anna Olson                 10 Coon Rapids               20:59.40  8:27 
   163  11 2005 Sarah Ekman                11 Andover                   21:01.35  8:28 
   164  34 2268 Maddi Williams              9 Coon Rapids               21:02.05  8:28 
   165  35 2256 Nicole Stalboerger          9 Coon Rapids               21:03.65  8:29 
   166  36 2222 Angie Gornik               10 Coon Rapids               21:05.40  8:30 
   167  17 2035 Erin Weinberger             9 Anoka                     21:08.10  8:31 
   168  19 2126 Jenny Holmberg             10 Champlin Park             21:21.75  8:36 
   169   3 2383 Mary Roban                 11 Osseo                     21:21.75  8:36 
   170   7 2077 Chessa Woetzel             10 Blaine                    21:26.65  8:38 
   171  20 2129 Erica Kalsow               12 Champlin Park             21:28.10  8:39 
   172   8 2075 Rylee Neff                 12 Blaine                    21:29.70  8:39 
   173   9 2074 Lindsey Miller             12 Blaine                    21:31.10  8:40 
   174   4 2296 Michelle Babbs             11 Irondale                  21:32.20  8:40 
   175  18 2023 Aleasha Fiester            10 Anoka                     21:38.05  8:43 
   176  19 2025 Bri Maki                   10 Anoka                     21:39.90  8:43 
   177  31 2334 Colleen Patty               9 Mounds View               22:02.10  8:52 
   178  20 2021 Mary Cosgrove              11 Anoka                     22:03.15  8:53 
   179  21 2146 Emma Stifter               11 Champlin Park             22:09.10  8:55 
   180  12 2490 Rachael Tomlinson           9 Totino-Grace              22:20.80  9:00 
   181   3 2436 Loren Farkas               11 Rogers                    22:23.00  9:01 
   182  22 2123 Maddie Heie                10 Champlin Park             22:28.35  9:03 
   183  37 2228 Kelsey Kelly               12 Coon Rapids               22:30.55  9:04 
   184  38 2216 Genna Fautsch              12 Coon Rapids               22:30.65  9:04 
   185   5 2299 Allie Oullette             12 Irondale                  22:37.05  9:06 
   186  16  503 Monika Agbonkhese          10 Park Center               22:37.60  9:07 
   187  21 2037 Taylor Zenz                 9 Anoka                     22:42.60  9:09 
   188  39 2252 Lacey Prescott             12 Coon Rapids               22:44.45  9:09 
   189   4 2437 Jessica Marion             10 Rogers                    22:58.10  9:15 
   190  10 2066 Sara Bostrom               12 Blaine                    23:01.15  9:16 
   191  40 2218 Dani Frazee                 8 Coon Rapids               23:01.85  9:16 
   192  11 2071 Celine Johnson              9 Blaine                    23:07.10  9:19 
   193  41 2232 Jesica Lancette            11 Coon Rapids               23:15.60  9:22 
   194  12 2065 Alex Abraham               12 Blaine                    23:51.70  9:37 
   195  23 2128 Kayla Jonason              12 Champlin Park             23:59.05  9:39 
   196  10 2094 Lindsey Oawster            12 Centennial                24:18.05  9:47 
   197  22 2036 Alyssa Zenz                 7 Anoka                     25:34.70 10:18 
   198  17  511 Kayo Hussein                8 Park Center               26:54.60 10:50