City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/1/2014

race logo










					----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           REI Classic Tour - City of Lakes Loppet - Overall Results - 10km
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

No.   Name                    Age Sex City             St Time         
===== ======================= === === ================ == ========= 
 7731 Michael Aanenson         35 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:30.2 
 7514 Lisa Ackerman            31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:59.0 
 7744 Dean Albrecht            55 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:12:24.1 
 7649 Caleb Anderson           32 M   Apple Valley     MN 1:22:27.3 
 7405 Elizabeth Anderson       30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:59.7 
 7745 Paul Anderson            63 M   Lake Crystal     MN 1:28:29.8 
 7522 Steven Anderson          38 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:24.9 
 7617 Nancy Andrews            52 F   St Paul          MN 1:21:03.8 
 7509 Bridget Axelson          39 F   St Paul          MN 1:58:14.8 
 7510 Rayna Axelson             9 F   St Paul          MN 1:58:12.4 
 7757 Melissa Bain             20 F   Hamilton         MA 1:05:29.3 
 7429 Anne Baird               40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:00.7 
 7696 Riki Banerjee            35 F   North Oaks       MN 1:42:34.8 
 7462 Elisabeth Barlow         26 F   Omaha            NE 1:18:03.1 
 7463 Kyle Barlow              26 M   Omaha            NE 1:30:34.2 
 7752 Andrew Barnes            37 M   St Louis Park    MN 2:09:13.7 
 7753 Michelle Barnes          34 F   St Louis Park    MN 2:09:16.3 
 7529 Ken Beauchemin           52 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:32:12.5 
 7561 Judy Bell                57 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:59:56.1 
 7570 Tom Berg                 73 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:39.8 
 7599 Katrina Bergman          43 F   Minnetonka       MN 2:23:46.8 
 7515 Leonard Bernstein        64 M   Edina            MN 1:15:39.2 
 7672 Jim Bertelsen            60 M   Eagan            MN 2:33:00.9 
 7826 Philip Bither            55 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:05.3 
 7723 Michele Bjork            52 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:19:39.1 
 7452 Gillian Bode             12 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:52.9 
 7464 Juleen Bode              42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:40:47.3 
 7476 Bruce Bostrom            61 M   St Paul          MN 1:45:06.6 
 7474 Char Bostrom             60 F   St Paul          MN 1:45:05.7 
 7456 Kim Boyce                60 M   Robbinsdale      MN 1:28:41.8 
 7670 Mark Boyce               58 M   Duluth           MN 1:28:41.4 
 7438 Kate Brauman             36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:03.2 
 7740 Teagan Brogdon           15 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:56.4 
 7628 Thomas Brown             56 M   Crystal          MN 1:10:24.6 
 7626 Sharon Bruestle          65 F   Mendota          MN 1:19:01.0 
 7721 Marin Byrne              36 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:02:20.3 
 7698 Zoe Camp                 11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:00.5 
 7650 Amy L Carlson            46 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:49.3 
 7564 Deborah Ann Clark        53 F   Minnetonka       MN 1:57:47.9 
 7637 Rachel Conley            17 F   Eden Prairie     MN   53:37.6 
 7660 Hannah Cooperrider       25 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:48.7 
 7460 Chris Corbett            18 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:01:57.9 
 7733 Malla Corbett            52 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:13:55.0 
 7459 Scott Corbett            57 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:12:28.9 
 7519 Thomas Cornell           54 M   Brooklyn Park    MN 1:43:19.4 
 7491 Charlotte Cowdery        17 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:28.0 
 7493 Tim Cowdery              53 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:10:11.0 
 7609 Jancis Curiskis          50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:27.2 
 7653 David Curle              55 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:52.3 
 7610 Linda Dahl               55 F   White Bear Lake  MN 1:37:38.4 
 7404 Helen Daniels            29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:00.9 
 7615 Anders Davidson          46 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:06.7 
 7614 Soren Davidson           11 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:02.6 
 7687 Brad Davis               41 M   Shakopee         MN 1:25:54.9 
 7594 Amirav Davy              33 M   St Louis Park    MN 2:01:10.5 
 7668 Cory Dawson              46 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:49.8 
 7611 Philip Delphey           50 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:36.0 
 7414 Kurt Demel               41 M   St Paul          MN 1:44:47.8 
 7658 Susan Denuccio           64 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:58:07.9 
 7589 Brenna Depies            29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:40.5 
 7771 Caroline Devinck         42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:40:08.2 
 7504 Daniel Dietz             51 F   Arden Hills      MN 1:28:00.9 
 7446 Lee Dilley               60 M   Northfield       MN   51:29.1 
 7546 Heather Douglass         34 F   North Oaks       MN 1:37:43.0 
 7835 Kevin Doyle              32 M   St Paul          MN 1:18:18.3 
 7705 Meredith Doyle           32 F   St Paul          MN 1:32:12.5 
 7407 William Drake            74 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:35:51.5 
 7482 Tad Dunham               40 M   Mendota Hts      MN   57:10.1 
 7774 Joel Dunning             40 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:25.1 
 7533 Jennifer Ehlert          37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:14.5 
 7532 Kevin Ehlert             34 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:14.3 
 7534 Mark Ehlert              60 M   Munising         MI 1:12:14.8 
 7770 Kristen Eide             63 F   Excelsior        MN 1:52:49.2 
 7627 Claire Falk              52 F   New Glarus       WI 1:22:34.3 
 7490 Philip Fay               55 M   Georgetown       TX 1:37:01.7 
 7528 Joanne Feeney            50 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:32:12.3 
 7473 Wendy Fields             58 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:17:44.4 
 7413 Fiona Fletcher           43 F   Inver Grove Hts  MN 1:44:47.7 
 7423 Alison George            32 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:41.7 
 7557 Michael Gerlach          43 M   Hartland         WI 1:38:38.0 
 7567 Megan Gfroerer-Johnson   29 F   Dayton           MN 2:09:47.1 
 7492 Jo Gibson                48 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:57.3 
 7736 Lindsay Golz             37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:56.8 
 7683 Christian Gould          40 M   St Paul          MN 1:11:20.8 
 7728 Emily Gratz              15 F   New Hope         MN 1:33:01.0 
 7727 Tom Gratz                47 M   New Hope         MN 1:33:01.4 
 7657 Karen Gredvig            64 F   Woodbury         MN 2:08:56.7 
 7622 Martin Green             52 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:36:29.2 
 7682 Sue Grosse-Macemon       55 F   St Anthony       MN 1:21:01.8 
 7738 Silas Hagon              39 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:19:20.3 
 7426 Jocelyn Hale             50 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:32:09.5 
 7694 James Hall               44 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:16.1 
 7695 Tara Hanlon-Nevins       31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:46:00.7 
 7450 Peggy Hansen             53 F   Hudson           WI 2:14:44.5 
 7732 Bruce Haroldson          54 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:12:24.0 
 7775 Lori Hart                54 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:45.1 
 7422 Madeline Hart-Andersen   25 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:51:45.4 
 7538 Gareth Hataye            53 M   Austin           MN 1:10:21.3 
 7513 Andrew Hayden            27 M   Mendota Hts      MN 1:31:18.2 
 7512 Emily Hayden             27 F   Mendota Hts      MN 1:31:18.4 
 7544 David Hedlund            32 M   Maple Grove      MN 1:24:46.0 
 7469 Jana Hedlund             33 F   St Paul          MN 1:39:03.1 
 7553 Kelly Hedlund            30 F   Maple Grove      MN 1:45:38.6 
 7470 Paul Hedlund             35 M   St Paul          MN 1:24:46.0 
 7461 Lisa Heille              56 F   Blaine           MN 1:24:55.9 
 7631 Mattia Hendrickson       18 F                         45:10.1 
 7578 Jim Hess                 58 M   Anoka            MN 1:38:53.4 
 7828 Lorrie Hess              57 F   Anoka            MN 1:39:39.7 
 7449 Ella Hoch Robinson       10 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:57.0 
 7525 Susan Hodgson            65 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:00.4 
 7724 Michael Hoffman          57 M   Eagan            MN 1:54:42.6 
 7598 Laura Hohanshelt         55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:51.4 
 7606 Allison Holdhusen        27 F   St Paul          MN 1:39:14.2 
 7706 Matt Holzer              32 M   Alexandria       VA 1:18:05.8 
 7601 Gregg Houdek             42 M   Pine Island      MN 1:36:15.3 
 7735 Kevin Howell             41 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:25:55.4 
 7612 Emily Hughes             33 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:10.7 
 7566 Megan Hughes             25 F   St Paul          MN 1:35:19.2 
 7613 Nick Hughes              35 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:05.0 
 7692 Marla Husnik             44 F   Seattle          WA   54:07.5 
 7618 Ann Hutchinson           54 F   St Paul          MN 1:31:06.8 
 7549 Wendy Irish              59 F   Munising         MI 1:28:04.6 
 7448 Christine Jacobson       47 F   Eden Prairie     MN 1:32:25.2 
 7667 Kevin Jagielski          50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:52.0 
 7666 Tommy Jagielski          14 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:51.1 
 7481 Emma Johnson             24 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:11.1 
 7747 Kristin Johnson          60 F   Detroit Lakes    MN 1:33:31.2 
 7565 Patricia Johnson         60 F   Pullman          WA 2:06:17.9 
 7588 Stephanie Jones          38 F   Northfield       MN 1:46:26.5 
 7675 Larry Jordan             69 M   Cannon Falls     MN 2:37:08.9 
 7676 Susan Jordan             65 F   Cannon Falls     MN 2:49:47.8 
 7718 Alex Kappler             16 M   Medina           MN   47:51.6 
 7779 Liza Karachunski         19 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:06.7 
 7584 Amanda Kautzer           15 F   Plymouth         MN   53:37.6 
 7511 Robert Kean              54 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:28:19.5 
 7602 John Kenny               33 M   Winnipeg         MB 1:05:33.4 
 7608 Tara Kenny               36 F   Winnipeg         MB 1:05:32.4 
 7620 Bill Kerker              53 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:02.8 
 7540 Suzanne Kerwin           52 F   Edina            MN 2:00:11.7 
 7494 Daniel Kilibarda         38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:25.4 
 7495 Sarah Kilibarda          38 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:25.1 
 7636 Nancy Kise               55 F   Maple Grove      MN 2:37:33.5 
 7577 Beth Klakoski            35 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:33.9 
 7768 Laurie Knies             27 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:54:50.1 
 7467 Rita Knudson             54 F   Golden Valley    MN 2:22:57.9 
 7691 Ascan Koerner            47 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:28.5 
 7690 Reka Koerner             39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:22.7 
 7541 Janet Kohl               53 F   Ashland          WI 1:14:56.9 
 7580 Amanda Koller            26 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:04:46.7 
 7730 Wayne Komarek            55 M   Circle Pines     MN   59:40.9 
 7453 Ann Kragenbring          55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:40:47.3 
 7777 Leigh Kramarezuk         31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:23.4 
 7712 Kathryn Kromroy          60 F   St Paul          MN 1:33:57.6 
 7421 Elsbeth Krumholz         28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:47:34.4 
 7539 Daniel Lafontaine        58 M   Plymouth         MN 1:40:00.4 
 7552 Stephanie Lamm           30 F   Elk River        MN 1:16:27.5 
 7674 Paula Larsen             68 F   Delafield        WI 1:09:25.9 
 7547 Catherine Leatherdale    41 F   Woodbury         MN 1:25:18.4 
 7850 Leroy Leftwich           64 M   Oakdale          MN 1:13:56.7 
 7592 Sarah Leida              33 F   Edina            MN 2:00:04.7 
 7726 Dave Leininger           57 M   Plymouth         MN 1:05:34.2 
 7573 Robin Lietz              46 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:37.4 
 7575 Sandra Lindblad          63 F   Becker           MN 2:13:53.7 
 7778 Teresa Logemann          24 F   St Paul          MN 2:11:19.8 
 7642 Lisa Lundberg            47 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:15.4 
 7646 William Lundberg         46 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:15.3 
 7776 Christian Lundsgaard     43 M   Wayzata          MN 1:16:04.5 
 7645 Wilson Lundsgaard        51 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:42.7 
 7725 Mary Luoma               53 F   Maple Grove      MN 1:28:28.2 
 7635 John Lyons               26 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:26.2 
 7741 Abby Mans                14 F   Edina            MN 1:12:28.9 
 7576 Julie Marcotte           53 F   Anoka            MN 1:10:18.9 
 7640 Robin Martinek           57 F   Prior Lake       MN 2:01:16.7 
 7633 Colin Mather             44 M   Mound            MN 1:30:11.0 
 7569 Brett Mayer              30 F   Fargo            ND 1:27:09.2 
 7568 Glee Mayer               60 F   Minot            ND 1:25:04.1 
 7537 Robert McCabe            55 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:06:20.2 
 7585 Aine McCarthy            30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:54:49.4 
 7654 Kelli Meaney             51 F   Iowa City        IA 2:02:27.7 
 7651 Shawn Meaney             48 M   Iowa City        IA 1:23:19.3 
 7749 Katie Mendel             14 F   Edina            MN 1:12:29.0 
 7717 Derek Meyer              17 M   Orono            MN   47:51.5 
 7827 Stephanie Michals           F                       1:16:25.6 
 7632 Brady Miller             28 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:54.2 
 7634 Courtney Miller          26 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:00.6 
 7411 Margaret Miller          61 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:38:42.4 
 7597 Will Miner               53 M   Wayzata          MN 1:51:54.9 
 7701 Erich Mische             50 M   St Paul          MN 1:23:41.5 
 7527 Eva Mitchell             26 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:56:46.3 
 7616 Blair Moe                50 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:51:49.2 
 7555 Doug Moore               51 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:25:15.5 
 7556 Therese Moore            52 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:25:13.8 
 7480 Michael Morrow           56 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:11:35.1 
 7756 Madonna Moua             15 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:00.7 
 7457 Kathy Mulier             45 F   Andover          MN 1:14:57.7 
 7563 Susie Nanney             46 F   Ham Lake         MN 1:53:53.2 
 7680 James Nassios            42 M   Woodbury         MN 1:31:32.5 
 7531 Gregory Nelson           57 M   So St Paul       MN 1:57:07.2 
 7530 Janet Nelson             54 F   So St Paul       MN 1:57:06.1 
 7769 Jayne Nemeth             48 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:13.1 
 7454 Michael Noble            58 M   St Paul          MN 1:34:52.2 
 7455 Patsy Noble              60 F   Minnesota        MN 1:44:46.6 
 7722 Peter Nohre              41 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:25:55.3 
 7647 Andrea Northwood         47 F   St Paul          MN 1:32:36.9 
 7425 Paul O'Brien             59 M   St Louis Park    MN 1:22:14.2 
 7484 Fatima Olive             50 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:38:21.8 
 7406 Sarah Oyler              33 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:49:41.7 
 7685 Isabel Pankow            15 F   Mahtomedi        MN 1:57:47.2 
 7684 Sherri Pankow            45 F   Mahtomedi        MN 2:01:28.1 
 7486 Katheryn Paral           19 F   St Paul          MN 1:44:18.0 
 7669 David Pedersen           60 M   St Louis Park    MN   54:58.7 
 7767 Carleton Perry           48 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:00:06.7 
 7766 Johanna Perry             9 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:00:05.7 
 7716 Nicholas Petersen        25 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:05.4 
 7742 John Peterson            62 M   Arden Hills      MN 1:38:11.7 
 7418 Mary Peterson            50 F   Hopkins          MN 1:28:39.0 
 7754 William Peterson         59 M   St Paul          MN 1:37:09.1 
 7496 Susan Pfau               55 F   Edina            MN 2:08:43.3 
 7603 Rebecca Phelan           49 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:47:41.6 
 7586 Mark Poferl              62 M   Chaska           MN 1:25:47.4 
 7441 Katy Prozinski           48 F   Maple Grove      MN 1:14:57.8 
 7648 Maggie Quinlan           57 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:12:53.0 
 7686 Lynn Reemtsma            64 M   Maple Grove      MN 1:13:11.5 
 7673 James Reiher             69 M   Delafield        WI 1:42:03.5 
 7743 Michael Reinhardt        36 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:01:39.7 
 7781 Erick Reinikka           52 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:23.3 
 7720 Jeffrey Richards         66 M   Deephaven        MN 1:23:44.1 
 7600 Teresa Richardson        52 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:00:10.8 
 7419 Ann Risch                66 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:50.4 
 7713 Kristine Roberts         55 F   St Paul          MN 1:33:57.0 
 7447 Lori Robinson            43 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:57.2 
 7780 Ioulia Rouzina           51 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:11:57.6 
 7410 Jenise Rowekamp          61 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:38:39.1 
 7416 Niki Rudolph             35 F   Apple Valley     MN 1:31:40.8 
 7417 Sarah Rudolph            35 F   Eagan            MN 1:31:40.9 
 7638 Scott Rykken             56 M   St Paul          MN 1:08:12.8 
 7719 Swetha Saseedhar         18 F   Waukesha         WI 1:05:03.4 
 7524 Richard Schindler        71 M   Austin           MN 1:09:15.8 
 7623 John Schulz              66 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:59.2 
 7688 Jill Schurtz             49 F   Minneapolis      MN 3:15:48.0 
 7689 Grace Schurtz-Ford       11 F   Minneapolis      MN 3:15:48.4 
 7625 Marie Schuster           45 F   St Anthony       MN 1:48:10.7 
 7621 Rick Schuster            45 M   St Anthony       MN 1:48:09.2 
 7699 Jonathan Scott           52 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:04.2 
 7703 Kathryn Scott            11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:46.7 
 7700 Samuel Scott              7 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:03.1 
 7739 Jan Search               58 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:53:38.4 
 7693 Lori Sedlezky            44 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:27.5 
 7661 Rebecca Seibel           43 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:25.1 
 7535 Carol Sersland           58 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:45:06.6 
 7497 Terri Shefelbine         40 F   St Paul          MN 1:21:59.4 
 7619 Shelly Silvernail        54 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:52:30.9 
 7444 Megan Simonsen           28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:29.6 
 7558 Carolyn Slopsema         25 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:43.0 
 7773 Issac Sonquist           14 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:21:27.1 
 7829 Victor Sparks            10 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:41.4 
 7526 Jennifer Sparrow         30 F   Maplewood        MN 1:42:49.7 
 7605 Karla Olsson Spies       47 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:05.9 
 7408 Joel Spoonheim           43 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:19.7 
 7477 Mari Steinbach           51 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:34:33.1 
 7440 John Strand              75 M   White Bear Lake  MN 1:03:22.5 
 7748 Josh Suess               40 M   St Paul          MN 1:13:12.1 
 7571 Eric Sumner              41 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:39.0 
 7574 Wes Sumner                9 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:44.2 
 7671 Catherine Sutton         55 F   Toronto          ON   53:55.4 
 7439 Kelly Sve                29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:08.3 
 7551 Kathy Tatone             56 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:55:00.1 
 7550 Marc Tatone              58 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:53:44.6 
 7562 Gary Tazelaar            59 M   Minnetonka       MN 2:01:50.5 
 7644 Robert Thompson          68 M   St. Charles      IL 1:48:42.4 
 7503 Eric Thor                54 M   Arden Hills      MN 1:29:06.2 
 7652 Robert Torres            61 M   Eden Prairie     MN 2:33:01.2 
 7560 Kimberly Trinh-Sy        33 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:00:04.1 
 7734 Julie Turnbull           66 F   Edina            MN 1:32:32.7 
 7704 Julia Turner             19 F   St Paul          MN 1:44:17.5 
 7403 Carolyn Vander Velden    47 F   Minnetonka       MN 1:35:36.1 
 7500 Alexander Vasatka        27 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:39.9 
 7502 Donald Vasatka           55 M   Eagan            MN 1:26:51.4 
 7543 Florence Vilks           60 F   Pinawa           MA 1:10:05.8 
 7624 Lucas Von Keitz          10 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:43:20.2 
 7516 Jaclyn Von Oven          36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:51.2 
 7517 Mark Von Oven            38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:51.0 
 7702 Dan Wall                 16 M   Maple Plain      MN   47:51.3 
 7505 Cheryl Walton            53 F   Wheaton          IL 1:30:26.8 
 7506 Rachel Walton            21 F   Wheaton          IL 1:25:59.3 
 7487 Sarah Walton             23 F   Roanoke          VA 1:45:20.8 
 7707 Joseph Warfield          38 M   St Paul          MN 1:39:14.2 
 7715 Thomas Weber             34 M   St Paul          MN 1:24:37.3 
 7746 Colin Wicker             38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:18.7 
 7678 Caitlin Wilke            25 F   Plymouth         MN 1:17:36.2 
 7630 Curtis Williams          19 M                         43:06.9 
 7409 Lani Willis              42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:39:19.2 
 7643 Mary Winger              57 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:04:05.7 
 7604 Richard Woodrow          59 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:13:07.0 
 7498 Glenn Woythaler          59 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:32:49.2 
 7499 Teri Woythaler           53 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:37:47.1 
 7518 Keith Wyne               34 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:18.3 
 7750 Mike Xiong               16 M   Minneapolis      MN   53:07.4 
 7431 Daniel Young             59 M   Roseville        MN 1:33:42.2 
 7659 Mary Zubrzycki           68 F   St Paul          MN 2:16:03.2 

results by Mtec Results