City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2014

race logo










					----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           REI Tour - City of Lakes Loppet - Overall Results - 10km
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

No.   Name                    Age Sex City             St Time         
===== ======================= === === ================ == ========= 
 7213 Craig Agney              48 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:12.9 
 7136 Nico Alexander           10 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:17.6 
 7135 Per Alexander            12 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:10.9 
 7129 Wallace Alexander        48 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:33.1 
 7236 Rachel Allyn             39 F   Minneapolis      MN   48:59.3 
 7052 Luci Anderson            13 F   Golden Valley    MN   56:12.6 
 7046 Roger Anderson           10 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:19:42.2 
 7048 Sara Anderson            43 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:51:54.0 
 7047 Willie Anderson          51 M   Golden Valley    MN 1:51:54.1 
 7167 Rebecca Ansari           41 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:41:16.4 
 7043 Elizabeth Argo           27 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:40:09.0 
 7011 Zach Armstrong           30 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:24.5 
 7210 Andy Ascher              45 M   Plymouth         MN 1:27:27.1 
 7221 Katie Ashbrook           14 F   Edina            MN 1:24:45.0 
 7141 Joel Barker              32 M   St Louis Park    MN   59:02.7 
 7229 Kasia Bednarski          12 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:56.0 
 7030 Abby Beedle              25 F   Eden Prairie     MN 1:17:36.5 
 7029 Richard Beedle           47 M   Eden Prairie     MN 1:29:24.4 
 7087 Steve Befort             65 M   St Paul          MN 1:06:18.7 
 7064 Juli Bergman             41 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:11:14.2 
 7017 George Boody             63 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:55.6 
 7165 Matt Boos                47 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:10.1 
 7184 Mary Boranian            56 F   Bemidji          MN 1:48:14.4 
 7142 Lyle Brandt              58 M   Maple Plain      MN 1:34:56.7 
 7185 Jenny Breen              48 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:26.0 
 7243 Rachel Breen             52 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:27.4 
 7175 Zev Breen                12 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:30.5 
 7113 Heidi Brenegan           40 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:08:34.9 
 7189 Eamonn Briem             12 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:06:35.4 
 7188 Kit Briem                50 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:06:55.1 
 7049 Brenda Butler            44 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:13:37.5 
 7223 Michael Calawerts        33 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:07:50.1 
 7085 Kirsten Canterbury       34 F   Northfield       MN 1:16:17.0 
 7010 Kristina Casper          41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:27:07.0 
 7119 June Cheng               28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:44.5 
 7159 Daniel Clark             24 M   Cushing          WI 1:36:10.8 
 7158 Stephen Clark            56 M   Cushing          WI 1:36:10.5 
 7101 Melanie Clarke           36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:41.6 
 7041 Roger Clarke             68 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:53.6 
 7192 Rich Colestock           47 M   Edina            MN 1:13:35.1 
 7106 Jessica Conrad           26 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:39.5 
 7040 Molly Cooper             40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:31.3 
 7072 Sam Cooper               10 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:28:21.1 
 7220 Sophie Crosby            14 F   Edina            MN 1:19:50.9 
 7127 Anders Davidson          46 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:52.6 
 7126 Soren Davidson           11 M   Minneapolis      MN   51:40.0 
 7098 Michael Dayton           52 M   Chaska           MN 1:32:51.1 
 7004 Diane Debinski           51 F   Ames             IA 1:55:33.6 
 7156 Aaron Devries            41 M   Richfield        MN 1:59:27.9 
 7160 Aria Devries             12 F   Richfield        MN 1:59:26.7 
 7182 Solana Dicus Breen       12 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:25.9 
 7132 Jeff Diiro               54 M   Minneapolis      MN   57:18.9 
 7170 Kris Diller              59 F   Maple Plain      MN 1:16:04.0 
 7222 William Duff             54 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:07:54.8 
 7117 Christine Duxbury        28 F   Hopkins          MN 1:37:22.5 
 7128 Julia Eagles             31 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:28.6 
 7118 Anna Engel               18 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:51.1 
 7235 Tim Farnham              40 M   Denver           CO 1:04:29.0 
 7059 Abby Fenton              39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:22:34.2 
 7153 Susan Feyereisen         46 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:33.5 
 7240 Kelly Flodin             30 F   St Paul          MN   59:38.5 
 7120 Ron Garber               33 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:36.1 
 7114 Kristin Garrett          39 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:19:47.6 
 7149 Robert Golin             46 M   Medina           MN   54:54.1 
 7150 Thomas Golin             11 M   Medina           MN   54:52.5 
 7104 Brandon Gustafson        31 M   Deephaven        MN 1:03:52.2 
 7237 Henry Hall               13 M   Minneapolis      MN   49:35.9 
 7163 Becky Halvorson          55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:15:24.1 
 7054 Jennifer Hansen          26 F   Rosemount        MN 1:23:41.7 
 7084 Tracy Hartmann           38 F   Edina            MN 1:29:19.5 
 7123 Anya Healy               11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:29:09.5 
 7124 Ethan Healy              11 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:45.9 
 7125 John Healy               50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:44:49.2 
 7225 Chris Hedlund            45 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:56.9 
 7226 Ellie Hedlund            14 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:56.6 
 7138 Shawna Hedlund           41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:02:52.5 
 7145 Mattia Hendrickson       18 F                         41:45.4 
 7206 Christine Henzler        35 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:10:40.6 
 7093 Elizabeth Heyman         29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:05.5 
 7031 Ella Hoch Robinson       10 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:30.4 
 7073 Elisabeth Hoff           42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:28:21.2 
 7107 Carl Holmquist           51 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:28:34.9 
 7199 Elli Hudacek             11 F   Eau Claire       WI   58:17.1 
 7207 Gretchen Hudacek         47 F   Eau Claire       WI 1:28:17.8 
 7232 Vilanouth Inthasorot     49 M   Eden Prairie     MN   55:35.9 
 7200 Katherine Johnson        38 F   St Paul          MN 1:09:25.4 
 7007 Jolene Johnson Armstron  30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:04.5 
 7147 Karla Jost               34 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:13.9 
 7148 Steve Jost               39 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:23:14.1 
 7086 Curt Kaler               53 M   Lakeville        MN 1:07:34.8 
 7196 Elizabeth Karlen         37 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:44.9 
 7238 Michael Keller           48 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:30:31.9 
 7133 Bill Kerker              53 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:15.1 
 7205 Rb Kiernat               44 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:28.3 
 7016 Marian Klein             48 F   Minneapolis      MN   59:14.9 
 7045 Todd Kneebone            55 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:48:35.2 
 7096 Greg Konkel              52 M   Eden Prairie     MN 1:13:13.4 
 7091 Nancy Konkel             53 F   Eden Prairie     MN 1:07:12.1 
 7169 Warren Lacourse          67 M   Shakopee         MN 1:16:24.8 
 7039 Carey Lamere             36 F   St Paul          MN 1:28:12.0 
 7122 Jim Langland             61 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:31:43.4 
 7121 Christina Larson-Dickso  36 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:26:49.4 
 7105 Angela W Lawrence        47 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:19:46.2 
 7020 Steph Lee                33 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:39.3 
 7078 Sue Lee                  62 F   Eagan            MN 1:27:55.6 
 7195 Christian Lenhart        43 M   St Paul          MN   55:16.8 
 7038 Siena Leone-Getten       14 F   St Paul          MN   56:52.4 
 7100 Eric Leugers             46 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:19.5 
 7102 Etta Leugers             10 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:18.4 
 7183 Flynn Leugers             9 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:18.7 
 7181 Gillian Leugers          13 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:03:38.7 
 7193 Peter Leugers             9 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:52:19.3 
 7111 Amy Lundell              45 F   St Paul          MN 1:08:45.6 
 7161 Megan Lunsford           34 F   Minneapolis      MN   55:53.1 
 7089 Nathan Luttenegger       19 M   Richfield        MN 1:16:39.8 
 7090 Nicole Luttenegger       16 M   Richfield        MN 1:18:09.1 
 7092 Tom Luttenegger          54 M   Richfield        MN 1:18:27.6 
 7186 Joseph Lynch             12 M   St Anthony       MN   50:26.9 
 7069 Nancy Lyner              67 F   Stillwater       MN 1:18:25.8 
 7234 Bill Maginas             42 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:39.0 
 7233 Tess Maginas             11 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:37.8 
 7071 Sandra Marshall          42 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:11.1 
 7070 Steve Marshall           42 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:32.2 
 7180 Olivia McCauley          13 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:42.4 
 7215 Shawn Meaney             48 M   Iowa City        IA 1:25:49.7 
 7083 Paige Moody              20 F   St Paul          MN 1:38:08.5 
 7034 Ellie Munger             12 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:57.3 
 7033 Lauren Munger             9 F   Minneapolis      MN   58:12.1 
 7051 Alan Mutschelknaus       26 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:31:20.6 
 7077 Becca Nelson             41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:27:17.6 
 7202 John Nesbitt             48 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:13:20.3 
 7230 Lori Nissen              52 F   Edina            MN 1:06:34.2 
 7162 Daniel O'Loughlin        54 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:07:22.8 
 7055 Chrystian Pereira        39 M   St Paul          MN   55:37.4 
 7154 Erika Peterson           10 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:36:30.4 
 7152 Ethan Peterson           12 M   Minneapolis      MN   52:43.0 
 7024 Rick Petroff             52 M   Coon Rapids      MN 1:17:52.7 
 7227 Nancy Powell             53 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:31:09.0 
 7014 Hayden Pritchard         12 M   Ames             MN 1:16:11.5 
 7005 James Pritchard          59 M   Ames             IA 1:17:07.9 
 7006 Zoe Pritchard            17 F   Ames             IA 1:08:01.5 
 7079 Amy Prochniak            37 F   St Paul          MN 1:33:59.3 
 7032 Terry Quinn              56 M   Hudson           WI 1:45:12.7 
 7018 Dana Rasmussen           52 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:25:49.7 
 7179 Joselyn Raymundo         42 F   Minneapolis      AL 1:47:33.6 
 7242 Marvin Richardson        51 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:43:00.4 
 7076 Susan Richardson         64 F   Minnetrista      MN   54:22.8 
 7067 Joshua Rieth             10 M   St Paul          MN 1:38:12.4 
 7066 Julie Rieth              42 F   St Paul          MN 1:38:10.5 
 7056 Krista Robinson          27 F   Winnipeg         MA 3:09:04.7 
 7178 Austin Rondou            24 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:31:22.9 
 7214 Linda Saetre             56 F   Cyrstal          MN 2:08:58.3 
 7139 Joe Sathe                23 M   Hopkins          MN 1:39:21.5 
 7134 Laurie Sathe             51 F   Hopkins          MN 1:03:27.7 
 7137 Rich Sathe               55 M   Hopkins          MN 1:39:19.3 
 7057 Sierra Sawatzky          24 F   Winnipeg         MA 3:09:04.2 
 7060 Annalise Schaaf          12 F   Harris           MN 1:20:58.6 
 7061 Katie Schaaf             38 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:20:59.3 
 7231 Daniel Schilling         33 M   Champlin         MN 1:00:50.6 
 7172 Anna Schmalzbauer        41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:17:05.8 
 7151 Mark Schneebeck          36 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:07.1 
 7201 Katarina Schroeer        12 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:27:45.3 
 7239 Patty Schuessler         63 F   Hopkins          MN 2:02:35.9 
 7037 Madie Scott              14 F   St Paul          MN   57:41.3 
 7103 Wendy Skinner            52 F   St Louis Park    MN 1:35:31.5 
 7001 Jennifer Smith           39 F   Corcoran         MN 1:05:45.3 
 7116 Christine Snider         40 F   St Paul          MN 1:11:22.0 
 7112 Henry Snider             12 M   St Paul          MN 1:01:51.9 
 7094 Victor Sparks            10 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:03.4 
 7058 Kate Spencer             19 F   St Paul          MN 1:31:39.0 
 7143 Daniel Spies             29 M   Anoka            MN 1:09:21.8 
 7036 Jill Stever-Zeitlin      48 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:40.0 
 7027 Ryan Stinson             36 M   Hopkins          MN 1:01:01.0 
 7003 Philip Stromme           39 M   Apple Valley     MN 1:10:56.1 
 7247 Russell Strong           47 M   Edina            MN 1:51:47.6 
 7212 Andrew Summersby         41 M   St Paul          MN 1:09:13.4 
 7088 Eric Sumner              41 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:27:57.4 
 7099 Wes Sumner                9 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:27:57.1 
 7241 Dan Sutten               49 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:35:49.8 
 7228 Greg Taube               58 M   St Paul          MN   59:44.6 
 7042 Ryan Torma               38 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:54.2 
 7028 Scott Travis             38 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:04.9 
 7097 Kate Tsai                38 F   Chaska           MN 1:33:21.6 
 7164 Brian Twamley            54 M   Brainerd         MN 1:10:56.9 
 7245 Gerry Tyrrell            50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:31.2 
 7021 Michelle Ugalde          32 F   Columbia Hts     MN 1:34:09.3 
 7204 Gail Van Horn            41 F   Golden Valley    MN 1:25:07.3 
 7194 Jill Van Koolwijk        50 F   St Paul          MN 1:40:49.5 
 7013 Ellen Vander Linden      36 F   Woodbury         MN 1:35:17.4 
 7176 Carl Vaughan             18 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:38.1 
 7174 Peter Vaughan            57 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:33:02.2 
 7166 Kerrie Walters           29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:41:52.3 
 7157 Rob White                57 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:09.8 
 7144 Curtis Williams          19 M                         41:49.9 
 7203 Michelle Wilson          30 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:50:09.3 
 7224 Michael Wittmer          47 M   Minneapolis      MN   58:32.4 
 7053 Neal Woodward            11 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:13:34.5 
 7026 Nathan Woodworth         35 M   Winona           MN 1:05:20.8 
 7130 Ellen Yuska              16 F   St Paul          MN 1:20:33.8 
 7173 David Ziemer             24 M   Minneapolis      MN   55:23.4 
 7208 Mark Zimmer              38 M   St Louis Park    MN   57:36.7 
 7080 Mike Zumbrunnen          55 M   Rochester        MN 1:09:54.0 

results by Mtec Results