MSHSL Section 5AA Cross Country -
Anoka, MN
10/28/2010











					                                         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet - Boys
Anoka
October 28, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    59  Andover                   (  16:32.21  1:22:41.05)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      3  Dan Nielsen 12                  16:03.96     5     18  Steven Cotter 10                16:55.01
  2      7  Zach Gust 12                    16:14.46     6   ( 20) Chris Meados  9                 16:56.66
  3     15  Mitch Fisher 11                 16:42.71     7   ( 42) Andy Kast 12                    17:27.91
  4     16  Kurt Hellmann 11                16:44.91                                                       
   
  2.    73  Maple Grove               (  16:37.17  1:23:05.85)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      5  Alex Johnson 12                 16:08.71     5     25  Nathan Rausch 12                17:04.66
  2      9  Tyler Olson 12                  16:22.11     6   ( 46) Tony Stec 12                    17:36.41
  3     10  Connor Olson  8                 16:25.76     7   ( 53) Ryan Graham 10                  17:38.81
  4     24  Luke Iverson 12                 17:04.61                                                       
   
  3.   100  Totino-Grace              (  16:43.98  1:23:39.90)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      1  Steven Dado 12                  15:50.71     5     47  Tin Nguyen 12                   17:37.66
  2      4  Adam Braun 12                   16:07.46     6   ( 78) Aj Hagen 12                     18:33.36
  3     19  Michael Greenstein 11           16:55.91     7   ( 83) Luke Gasperlin 10               18:43.16
  4     29  Joseph Louiselle  9             17:08.16                                                       
   
  4.   117  Mounds View               (  16:53.59  1:24:27.95)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      2  Zach Roozen 11                  15:53.46     5     32  Ben Kramka 11                   17:12.16
  2     26  Sam Warnes 11                   17:05.36     6   ( 35) Andre Hessini  9                17:15.26
  3     27  Michael Hoff  9                 17:06.56     7   ( 67) Jeremy Dahl 11                  17:59.96
  4     30  Bernie Floeder 11               17:10.41                                                       
   
  5.   128  Centennial                (  17:03.11  1:25:15.55)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     12  Jonathan Keller 10              16:40.76     5     36  Kevin Grow 9T                   17:17.41
  2     21  Matt Longen 11                  16:58.31     6   ( 52) Scott Sugden 12                 17:38.81
  3     28  Joe Bourdage 9T                 17:07.61     7   ( 55) Brendan Gessner 11              17:39.76
  4     31  Ryan Brown 11                   17:11.46                                                       
   
  6.   170  Osseo                     (  17:10.64  1:25:53.20)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      8  Brad Hartmann 12                16:19.06     5     54  Justin Slattery 11              17:39.41
  2     14  Anders Evenson 11               16:41.96     6   ( 68) Randy Erdmann 12                18:02.11
  3     44  Adam Berkowitz  9               17:34.56     7   ( 80) David Johnson 11                18:40.66
  4     50  Pat Griffith 11                 17:38.21                                                       
   
  7.   171  Coon Rapids               (  17:15.76  1:26:18.80)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     17  Saleban Duale 11                16:51.86     5     43  Sam Dulian 11                   17:30.31
  2     34  Calvin Mehrhof 11               17:14.51     6   ( 66) Michael Coughlin 10             17:59.41
  3     38  Dan O'Grady 12                  17:20.41     7   ( 70) Dan Chavis 12                   18:09.16
  4     39  Nathan Herman 10                17:21.71                                                       
   
  8.   200  Anoka                     (  17:23.73  1:26:58.65)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     13  Spencer Grow 12                 16:41.76     5     56  Chris Hecker 10                 17:45.06
  2     37  Christian Kutina 11             17:18.26     6   ( 62) Aaron White 11                  17:54.96
  3     45  Logan Czech 11                  17:35.71     7   ( 69) Kevin Persuitti 11              18:05.21
  4     49  Jeff Herrala 12                 17:37.86                                                       
   
  9.   217  Rogers                    (  17:23.25  1:26:56.25)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1      6  Caleb Leclaire 11               16:12.91     5     60  Aaron Nelson 11                 17:48.61
  2     41  Daniel Schuler 12               17:27.61     6   ( 65) Dustin Muehler 11               17:59.36
  3     51  Reed Parent 9T                  17:38.56     7   ( 71) Justin Burt 10                  18:11.46
  4     59  Tj Scott 11                     17:48.56                                                       
   
 10.   252  Blaine                    (  17:43.57  1:28:37.85)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     11  Austin Woetzel 12               16:38.91     5     88  Scott Urban 12                  18:56.06
  2     23  Dan Kremer 12                   17:01.56     6   ( 91) David Que 11                    18:58.66
  3     58  Michael Culshaw-Maurer 12       17:48.01     7   (101) Ben Ziebol 10                   19:34.46
  4     72  Brett Olson 10                  18:13.31                                                       
   
 11.   297  Irondale                  (  18:01.61  1:30:08.05)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     22  Jack Peterson 12                17:00.86     5     87  Bjorn Adelsman 10               18:54.46
  2     33  Bryan Sprang 12                 17:12.31     6   ( 90) Adam Cich 11                    18:57.86
  3     74  Tyler Gilbert 10                18:19.36     7   (103) Jonah Gilbert 11                19:39.81
  4     81  Colin Owens 12                  18:41.06                                                       
   
 12.   332  Park Center               (  18:08.03  1:30:40.15)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     40  Joe Kelly 12                    17:22.31     5     96  Jon Edstrom 12                  19:12.41
  2     57  Nick Schroeder 12               17:45.51     6   ( 98) Alvin Toe 12                    19:19.56
  3     64  Robby Johnson  8                17:58.96     7   ( 99) Adam Mickelson 12               19:23.46
  4     75  Drew Heimark 11                 18:20.96                                                       
   
 13.   380  Fridley                   (  18:30.25  1:32:31.25)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     48  Joey Britven 11                 17:37.66     5     92  Alex Christenson 10             18:59.31
  2     76  Joe Ikier 11                    18:29.81     6   (102) Colter Allen  9                 19:34.46
  3     79  Riley West 12                   18:39.16     7   (105) Dan Stevenson 10                21:22.36
  4     85  Max Fite 10                     18:45.31                                                       
   
 14.   395  Champlin Park             (  18:32.61  1:32:43.05)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     63  Rico Alexander 11               17:58.06     5     89  Jake Hillman 11                 18:56.81
  2     73  Derek Wachowiak 11              18:17.26     6   ( 94) Ryan Rodeback  9                19:01.81
  3     84  Brett Sjostrom 11               18:45.01     7   ( 95) Nick Raksin 11                  19:07.71
  4     86  Brandon Johnson 11              18:45.91                                                       
   
 15.   410  Spring Lake Park          (  18:40.22  1:33:21.10)                                             
========================================                                                                   
  1     61  Nick Cockriel 12                17:52.41     5     97  Mitch Opdahl 12                 19:15.16
  2     77  Mack Nystrom 11                 18:30.66     6   (100) Austin Hrudka 10                19:25.36
  3     82  Charlie Glasser 10              18:41.66     7   (104) Ryan Eiler 11                   19:42.26
  4     93  Michael Johnson 10              19:01.21                                                       




Minnesota State High School League - Section 5AA
Sectional Cross Country Meet - Boys
5 Kilometers
                    

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  346 Steven Dado                12 Totino-Grace              15:50.71  5:06 
     2   1  285 Zach Roozen                11 Mounds View               15:53.46  5:07 
     3   1  208 Dan Nielsen                12 Andover                   16:03.96  5:11 
     4   2  345 Adam Braun                 12 Totino-Grace              16:07.46  5:12 
     5   1  272 Alex Johnson               12 Maple Grove               16:08.71  5:12 
     6   1  331 Caleb Leclaire             11 Rogers                    16:12.91  5:14 
     7   2  203 Zach Gust                  12 Andover                   16:14.46  5:14 
     8   1  292 Brad Hartmann              12 Osseo                     16:19.06  5:16 
     9   2  275 Tyler Olson                12 Maple Grove               16:22.11  5:17 
    10   3  274 Connor Olson                8 Maple Grove               16:25.76  5:18 
    11   1  224 Austin Woetzel             12 Blaine                    16:38.91  5:22 
    12   1  232 Jonathan Keller            10 Centennial                16:40.76  5:23 
    13   1  212 Spencer Grow               12 Anoka                     16:41.76  5:23 
    14   2  290 Anders Evenson             11 Osseo                     16:41.96  5:23 
    15   3  202 Mitch Fisher               11 Andover                   16:42.71  5:23 
    16   4  204 Kurt Hellmann              11 Andover                   16:44.91  5:24 
    17   1  247 Saleban Duale              11 Coon Rapids               16:51.86  5:26 
    18   5  201 Steven Cotter              10 Andover                   16:55.01  5:27 
    19   3  348 Michael Greenstein         11 Totino-Grace              16:55.91  5:27 
    20   6  207 Chris Meados                9 Andover                   16:56.66  5:28 
    21   2  233 Matt Longen                11 Centennial                16:58.31  5:28 
    22   1  267 Jack Peterson              12 Irondale                  17:00.86  5:29 
    23   2  220 Dan Kremer                 12 Blaine                    17:01.56  5:29 
    24   4  270 Luke Iverson               12 Maple Grove               17:04.61  5:30 
    25   5  276 Nathan Rausch              12 Maple Grove               17:04.66  5:30 
    26   2  286 Sam Warnes                 11 Mounds View               17:05.36  5:31 
    27   3  282 Michael Hoff                9 Mounds View               17:06.56  5:31 
    28   3  227 Joe Bourdage               9T Centennial                17:07.61  5:31 
    29   4  350 Joseph Louiselle            9 Totino-Grace              17:08.16  5:31 
    30   4  280 Bernie Floeder             11 Mounds View               17:10.41  5:32 
    31   4  229 Ryan Brown                 11 Centennial                17:11.46  5:32 
    32   5  284 Ben Kramka                 11 Mounds View               17:12.16  5:33 
    33   2  268 Bryan Sprang               12 Irondale                  17:12.31  5:33 
    34   2  251 Calvin Mehrhof             11 Coon Rapids               17:14.51  5:33 
    35   6 2349 Andre Hessini               9 Mounds View               17:15.26  5:34 
    36   5  231 Kevin Grow                 9T Centennial                17:17.41  5:34 
    37   2  215 Christian Kutina           11 Anoka                     17:18.26  5:35 
    38   3  252 Dan O'Grady                12 Coon Rapids               17:20.41  5:35 
    39   4  249 Nathan Herman              10 Coon Rapids               17:21.71  5:36 
    40   1  314 Joe Kelly                  12 Park Center               17:22.31  5:36 
    41   2  336 Daniel Schuler             12 Rogers                    17:27.61  5:38 
    42   7  206 Andy Kast                  12 Andover                   17:27.91  5:38 
    43   5  248 Sam Dulian                 11 Coon Rapids               17:30.31  5:39 
    44   3  288 Adam Berkowitz              9 Osseo                     17:34.56  5:40 
    45   3  210 Logan Czech                11 Anoka                     17:35.71  5:40 
    46   6  277 Tony Stec                  12 Maple Grove               17:36.41  5:41 
    47   5  351 Tin Nguyen                 12 Totino-Grace              17:37.66  5:41 
    48   1  254 Joey Britven               11 Fridley                   17:37.66  5:41 
    49   4  214 Jeff Herrala               12 Anoka                     17:37.86  5:41 
    50   4  291 Pat Griffith               11 Osseo                     17:38.21  5:41 
    51   3  335 Reed Parent                9T Rogers                    17:38.56  5:41 
    52   6  234 Scott Sugden               12 Centennial                17:38.81  5:41 
    53   7  269 Ryan Graham                10 Maple Grove               17:38.81  5:41 
    54   5  295 Justin Slattery            11 Osseo                     17:39.41  5:41 
    55   7  230 Brendan Gessner            11 Centennial                17:39.76  5:42 
    56   5  213 Chris Hecker               10 Anoka                     17:45.06  5:43 
    57   2  326 Nick Schroeder             12 Park Center               17:45.51  5:43 
    58   3  219 Michael Culshaw-Maurer     12 Blaine                    17:48.01  5:44 
    59   4  337 Tj Scott                   11 Rogers                    17:48.56  5:44 
    60   5  334 Aaron Nelson               11 Rogers                    17:48.61  5:44 
    61   1  338 Nick Cockriel              12 Spring Lake Park          17:52.41  5:46 
    62   6  218 Aaron White                11 Anoka                     17:54.96  5:46 
    63   1  235 Rico Alexander             11 Champlin Park             17:58.06  5:47 
    64   3  312 Robby Johnson               8 Park Center               17:58.96  5:48 
    65   6  332 Dustin Muehler             11 Rogers                    17:59.36  5:48 
    66   6  246 Michael Coughlin           10 Coon Rapids               17:59.41  5:48 
    67   7  279 Jeremy Dahl                11 Mounds View               17:59.96  5:48 
    68   6  289 Randy Erdmann              12 Osseo                     18:02.11  5:49 
    69   7  216 Kevin Persuitti            11 Anoka                     18:05.21  5:50 
    70   7  245 Dan Chavis                 12 Coon Rapids               18:09.16  5:51 
    71   7  329 Justin Burt                10 Rogers                    18:11.46  5:52 
    72   4  221 Brett Olson                10 Blaine                    18:13.31  5:52 
    73   2  243 Derek Wachowiak            11 Champlin Park             18:17.26  5:54 
    74   3  265 Tyler Gilbert              10 Irondale                  18:19.36  5:54 
    75   4  307 Drew Heimark               11 Park Center               18:20.96  5:55 
    76   2  257 Joe Ikier                  11 Fridley                   18:29.81  5:58 
    77   2  343 Mack Nystrom               11 Spring Lake Park          18:30.66  5:58 
    78   6  349 Aj Hagen                   12 Totino-Grace              18:33.36  5:59 
    79   3  259 Riley West                 12 Fridley                   18:39.16  6:01 
    80   7  293 David Johnson              11 Osseo                     18:40.66  6:01 
    81   4  266 Colin Owens                12 Irondale                  18:41.06  6:01 
    82   3  340 Charlie Glasser            10 Spring Lake Park          18:41.66  6:02 
    83   7  347 Luke Gasperlin             10 Totino-Grace              18:43.16  6:02 
    84   3  241 Brett Sjostrom             11 Champlin Park             18:45.01  6:03 
    85   4  256 Max Fite                   10 Fridley                   18:45.31  6:03 
    86   4  237 Brandon Johnson            11 Champlin Park             18:45.91  6:03 
    87   5  260 Bjorn Adelsman             10 Irondale                  18:54.46  6:06 
    88   5  223 Scott Urban                12 Blaine                    18:56.06  6:06 
    89   5  236 Jake Hillman               11 Champlin Park             18:56.81  6:06 
    90   6  262 Adam Cich                  11 Irondale                  18:57.86  6:07 
    91   6  222 David Que                  11 Blaine                    18:58.66  6:07 
    92   5  255 Alex Christenson           10 Fridley                   18:59.31  6:07 
    93   4  342 Michael Johnson            10 Spring Lake Park          19:01.21  6:08 
    94   6  239 Ryan Rodeback               9 Champlin Park             19:01.81  6:08 
    95   7  238 Nick Raksin                11 Champlin Park             19:07.71  6:10 
    96   5  303 Jon Edstrom                12 Park Center               19:12.41  6:11 
    97   5  344 Mitch Opdahl               12 Spring Lake Park          19:15.16  6:12 
    98   6  328 Alvin Toe                  12 Park Center               19:19.56  6:14 
    99   7  319 Adam Mickelson             12 Park Center               19:23.46  6:15 
   100   6  341 Austin Hrudka              10 Spring Lake Park          19:25.36  6:16 
   101   7  225 Ben Ziebol                 10 Blaine                    19:34.46  6:19 
   102   6  253 Colter Allen                9 Fridley                   19:34.46  6:19 
   103   7  264 Jonah Gilbert              11 Irondale                  19:39.81  6:20 
   104   7  339 Ryan Eiler                 11 Spring Lake Park          19:42.26  6:21 
   105   7  258 Dan Stevenson              10 Fridley                   21:22.36  6:53 





Minnesota State High School League - Section 5AA
Sectional Cross Country Meet - Boys JV
5 Kilometers


 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1  205 Kyle Hellmann              11 Andover                   17:27.84  5:38 
     2   1  330 David Dechaine             12 Rogers                    17:36.19  5:40 
     3   1  228 Ryan Bowler                11 Centennial                17:38.94  5:41 
     4   1 2369 Kevin Zalewski             12 Mounds View               17:46.14  5:44 
     5   1  271 Dustin Johantgen           11 Maple Grove               17:47.39  5:44 
     6   1  244 Landon Brodersen           12 Coon Rapids               17:48.19  5:44 
     7   2 2367 Max Wang                   10 Mounds View               17:56.64  5:47 
     8   2 2113 Jake Peterson              9T Centennial                17:57.64  5:47 
     9   3  281 Louis Floeder              12 Mounds View               17:59.69  5:48 
    10   4 2353 Mitch Krause               12 Mounds View               18:02.49  5:49 
    11   2 2169 Stephen Coughlin           10 Coon Rapids               18:04.44  5:50 
    12   5 2363 Henry Rudolph              10 Mounds View               18:05.39  5:50 
    13   6 2364 Scott Stauder              12 Mounds View               18:06.49  5:50 
    14   7 2358 Noah Pilgrim                9 Mounds View               18:10.34  5:51 
    15   3 2111 Garrett McCargar           11 Centennial                18:10.79  5:52 
    16   1  217 Zach Sarazine              12 Anoka                     18:14.44  5:53 
    17   8 2359 Ryan Plasencia              9 Mounds View               18:17.69  5:54 
    18   2 2014 Lucas Kivimaki             11 Andover                   18:18.64  5:54 
    19   2  211 Nolan Greenberg            12 Anoka                     18:21.79  5:55 
    20   4 2102 Devin Fritz                 8 Centennial                18:22.49  5:55 
    21   9 2368 Tomas Wentworth            10 Mounds View               18:23.64  5:56 
    22   5 2116 Aschelow Tilleskjor         8 Centennial                18:23.64  5:56 
    23  10 2357 Peter Olson                10 Mounds View               18:26.14  5:57 
    24   1 2512 Kellen Schmitz              9 Totino-Grace              18:29.09  5:57 
    25  11 2354 Eric Luk                   11 Mounds View               18:33.24  5:59 
    26   3 2040 Jeremy Beaman              10 Anoka                     18:36.09  6:00 
    27   4 2039 Jeff Barstow               9T Anoka                     18:37.59  6:00 
    28   6 2099 Cole Arends                 8 Centennial                18:40.59  6:01 
    29   7 2103 Max Fulton                 11 Centennial                18:41.74  6:02 
    30   3  209 Dillon Walker              11 Andover                   18:43.54  6:02 
    31   5 2051 Lance Lebarron             11 Anoka                     18:43.64  6:02 
    32  12 2360 Drew Polasky               12 Mounds View               18:48.29  6:04 
    33   3 2194 Corey Vaillancourt          9 Coon Rapids               19:02.19  6:08 
    34   2  352 Jason Schroeder            12 Totino-Grace              19:05.29  6:09 
    35   1 2401 Prince Miamen              11 Osseo                     19:09.24  6:10 
    36   2 2397 Ben Hannay                 12 Osseo                     19:15.94  6:13 
    37   1  261 Chris Aderman               9 Irondale                  19:16.24  6:13 
    38   3 2502 Mark Gruendeman            12 Totino-Grace              19:17.09  6:13 
    39   4 2192 Adam Reents                10 Coon Rapids               19:19.14  6:14 
    40   8 2098 Caven Andersen             11 Centennial                19:20.29  6:14 
    41  13  278 David Alexander            11 Mounds View               19:24.94  6:15 
    42   4 2508 Andrew Leonard             12 Totino-Grace              19:27.39  6:16 
    43   3 2400 Jared Letofsky             12 Osseo                     19:28.84  6:17 
    44   5 2189 Steven Mueggenberg         10 Coon Rapids               19:30.04  6:17 
    45   1 2471 Jose Morales                8 Spring Lake Park          19:30.54  6:17 
    46   1  242 Logan Smoger               11 Champlin Park             19:31.64  6:18 
    47   2 2159 Jarrod Klopp               11 Champlin Park             19:31.84  6:18 
    48   2  333 Kyle Narragon              10 Rogers                    19:32.89  6:18 
    49  14 2361 Casey Reimer                9 Mounds View               19:33.59  6:18 
    50   3 2453 Sam Rich                    7 Rogers                    19:34.34  6:18 
    51   1 2087 Daniel Zarling             11 Blaine                    19:35.49  6:19 
    52  15 2366 Alex Wald                  11 Mounds View               19:36.04  6:19 
    53  16 2347 Elliot Gehl                10 Mounds View               19:36.29  6:19 
    54   9 2115 Sam Schoephoerster         10 Centennial                19:36.34  6:19 
    55   1  324 Aaron Rawson               12 Park Center               19:36.89  6:19 
    56   6 2173 Josh Fleck                 11 Coon Rapids               19:38.59  6:20 
    57   2  263 Chris Curry                12 Irondale                  19:39.09  6:20 
    58   6 2048 Nick Kiecker               9T Anoka                     19:39.54  6:20 
    59   7 2175 Emmett Haberman             9 Coon Rapids               19:39.74  6:20 
    60   4 2447 Karl Gorecki                8 Rogers                    19:40.99  6:21 
    61   3  240 Peter Simon                10 Champlin Park             19:44.84  6:22 
    62   7 2044 Connor Doppler             11 Anoka                     19:46.84  6:23 
    63   5 2516 Matthew Szaflarski          9 Totino-Grace              19:47.89  6:23 
    64  10 2105 Ryan Grow                  11 Centennial                19:52.04  6:24 
    65   8 2042 Gino Bianchi-Rossi         11 Anoka                     19:52.24  6:24 
    66   3 2276 Jorge Doku                 10 Irondale                  19:52.29  6:24 
    67   4 2280 Nick Jacob                  7 Irondale                  19:52.49  6:24 
    68   5 2293 Peter Thor                 11 Irondale                  19:55.79  6:25 
    69   8 2167 Joe Anderson               10 Coon Rapids               19:57.54  6:26 
    70   2 2078 Tom Anderson                9 Blaine                    19:57.94  6:26 
    71  11 2117 Derek Willerton            10 Centennial                19:59.19  6:26 
    72   9 2184 Austin Lubinski            11 Coon Rapids               19:59.89  6:27 
    73  10 2185 Andrew May                  9 Coon Rapids               19:59.89  6:27 
    74  11 2186 Kyle Mehrhof                8 Coon Rapids               20:00.14  6:27 
    75   2 2465 Alex Herreid               10 Spring Lake Park          20:00.99  6:27 
    76   3 2466 Andy Johnson               10 Spring Lake Park          20:02.54  6:28 
    77  12 2182 Mike Koch                   9 Coon Rapids               20:03.49  6:28 
    78  12 2112 Kevin Miller               11 Centennial                20:04.34  6:28 
    79   4 2015 Josh Ripley                10 Andover                   20:04.54  6:28 
    80  13 2174 Jack Glennen               10 Coon Rapids               20:04.74  6:28 
    81   6 2292 Karl Schultz               12 Irondale                  20:05.09  6:28 
    82  14 2190 Connor Nortrom             12 Coon Rapids               20:06.54  6:29 
    83   7 2288 Isaak Ridge                11 Irondale                  20:09.44  6:30 
    84   6 2503 Taylor Heggestad           10 Totino-Grace              20:10.79  6:30 
    85   9 2038 Chet Anderson              12 Anoka                     20:11.74  6:31 
    86   4 2152 Josh Anderson              10 Champlin Park             20:13.94  6:31 
    87  10 2043 Zac Crooker                11 Anoka                     20:14.44  6:31 
    88   5 2445 Evan Burt                   7 Rogers                    20:15.94  6:32 
    89   8 2289 Kyle Roberts               10 Irondale                  20:16.59  6:32 
    90   5 2155 Alec Bierker                9 Champlin Park             20:16.94  6:32 
    91  13 2104 Matt Gallagher             9T Centennial                20:17.39  6:32 
    92   9 2290 Adam Robinson              10 Irondale                  20:17.94  6:33 
    93  11 2047 Adam Johnson               11 Anoka                     20:18.39  6:33 
    94   2  321 Nathan Olsen                9 Park Center               20:18.54  6:33 
    95  14 2101 Tyler Erding               11 Centennial                20:18.79  6:33 
    96   7 2498 Jacob Daniels              11 Totino-Grace              20:19.74  6:33 
    97  10 2279 Patrick Hennessey          10 Irondale                  20:19.89  6:33 
    98  15 2170 Aaron Dworshak             11 Coon Rapids               20:20.44  6:33 
    99  12 2056 Ben Petersen               10 Anoka                     20:22.04  6:34 
   100   3  309 Kirk Heisterkamp           10 Park Center               20:22.84  6:34 
   101  13 2055 Jake Oliversen             12 Anoka                     20:23.19  6:34 
   102  16 2181 John Koch                   9 Coon Rapids               20:24.24  6:35 
   103  14 2054 Cory Mecl                   9 Anoka                     20:25.84  6:35 
   104   4  300 Nick Dahl                  10 Park Center               20:26.94  6:35 
   105   3 2084 Bradley Knoop              11 Blaine                    20:27.64  6:36 
   106  17 2176 Sean Haugen                11 Coon Rapids               20:28.14  6:36 
   107  15 2049 Brian Kraemer               9 Anoka                     20:29.44  6:36 
   108   8 2510 Joe Morawcznski            11 Totino-Grace              20:29.99  6:36 
   109  11 2281 Luke Jankowski             11 Irondale                  20:33.74  6:38 
   110  12 2275 Evan Borchert              11 Irondale                  20:35.54  6:38 
   111   5 2017 Kyle Synowczynski          10 Andover                   20:36.44  6:38 
   112   6 2016 Nilo Smith                 10 Andover                   20:36.54  6:38 
   113   4 2082 Wyatt Kendall               9 Blaine                    20:37.49  6:39 
   114   6 2441 Chris Baker                9T Rogers                    20:39.34  6:39 
   115   7 2442 Andrew Benz                9T Rogers                    20:39.44  6:39 
   116   5 2088 Danny Zerka                10 Blaine                    20:41.24  6:40 
   117   5  297 Obssa Bizuwork             12 Park Center               20:42.44  6:40 
   118  18 2177 Nathan Jensen              11 Coon Rapids               20:45.34  6:41 
   119   6  298 Ben Crockett                9 Park Center               20:46.09  6:42 
   120  19 2193 Matt Swanson               11 Coon Rapids               20:46.34  6:42 
   121   6 2086 Matt Weingart              11 Blaine                    20:46.64  6:42 
   122   7 2085 Spencer Nelson             11 Blaine                    20:47.84  6:42 
   123  20 2178 Micah Johnson               9 Coon Rapids               20:47.84  6:42 
   124  21 2172 Ryan Elias                  9 Coon Rapids               20:50.64  6:43 
   125   7 2013 Austin Downing              8 Andover                   20:51.94  6:43 
   126   6 2158 Aaron Kloeppner             7 Champlin Park             20:59.64  6:46 
   127   7 2165 Evan Trimble                9 Champlin Park             21:00.29  6:46 
   128  15 2106 Joe Hauer                  12 Centennial                21:02.94  6:47 
   129   9 2518 Thomas Warren               9 Totino-Grace              21:08.19  6:49 
   130   8 2457 Collin Young                8 Rogers                    21:08.79  6:49 
   131   9 2444 Ben Burney                 12 Rogers                    21:09.94  6:49 
   132  10 2443 Andrew Broberg             9T Rogers                    21:10.94  6:50 
   133  10 2504 Joesph Hiestand            10 Totino-Grace              21:11.59  6:50 
   134  16 2062 Christian Tanner            9 Anoka                     21:15.84  6:51 
   135  11 2452 Jared Leclaire              8 Rogers                    21:17.94  6:52 
   136  11 2496 Nick Burke                 10 Totino-Grace              21:21.69  6:53 
   137   7  322 Phillip Olsen              11 Park Center               21:26.29  6:55 
   138  12 2450 Kyle Jansen                11 Rogers                    21:27.29  6:55 
   139  17 2057 Chris Reiber               11 Anoka                     21:34.79  6:57 
   140   8  296 Drew Anderson               7 Park Center               21:39.44  6:59 
   141   8 2157 Michael Johnson            11 Champlin Park             21:41.59  6:59 
   142   9  320 Ben Miller                  8 Park Center               21:44.39  7:00 
   143  18 2059 Matt Sherman               11 Anoka                     21:44.54  7:00 
   144  13 2286 Jacob Pfeifer               9 Irondale                  21:44.89  7:00 
   145  19 2046 Garrett Henricksen         12 Anoka                     21:48.24  7:02 
   146  12 2517 Robert Thibault            11 Totino-Grace              21:48.79  7:02 
   147  10  316 Joe Kust                   10 Park Center               21:50.89  7:02 
   148  13 2449 Nick Hyde                   7 Rogers                    21:52.34  7:03 
   149  14 2295 Nicco Zuniga               10 Irondale                  21:52.79  7:03 
   150  13 2507 Daniel Kriefall            12 Totino-Grace              21:53.34  7:03 
   151   9 2163 Tyler Sayles                9 Champlin Park             21:54.99  7:04 
   152  20 2060 Alex Simon                 11 Anoka                     21:56.74  7:04 
   153  14 2455 J. Vranicar                9T Rogers                    21:57.14  7:04 
   154   4 2469 Jake Martin                 9 Spring Lake Park          21:57.54  7:05 
   155  16 2107 Connor Johnson             9T Centennial                22:00.34  7:05 
   156  14 2499 Tyler Delwiche             12 Totino-Grace              22:01.14  7:06 
   157   5 2468 Adam Martin                11 Spring Lake Park          22:02.09  7:06 
   158  11  305 Peyton Haag                 7 Park Center               22:02.09  7:06 
   159  17 2100 Alec Bosacker              9T Centennial                22:02.14  7:06 
   160  12  301 Mitch Dehmer                8 Park Center               22:03.64  7:07 
   161  21 2064 Patrick Wesp                9 Anoka                     22:04.04  7:07 
   162  18 2109 Zac Lundstrom              11 Centennial                22:04.29  7:07 
   163  15 2284 Ben Kokkila                10 Irondale                  22:04.69  7:07 
   164  16 2285 Michael Pate               10 Irondale                  22:07.49  7:08 
   165  13  311 Nathaniel Johnson           8 Park Center               22:08.14  7:08 
   166  10 2166 Joey Wattenhofer           10 Champlin Park             22:08.74  7:08 
   167  19 2114 Jackson Pray               10 Centennial                22:09.09  7:08 
   168   8 2083 Alex Knoer                  9 Blaine                    22:16.24  7:11 
   169  22 2179 Thomas Kiecker              7 Coon Rapids               22:21.34  7:12 
   170  17 2274 Andrew Bisbee               9 Irondale                  22:28.74  7:15 
   171  18 2294 Alex Wallerstein            9 Irondale                  22:28.94  7:15 
   172  15 2500 Tyler Fox                  11 Totino-Grace              22:29.49  7:15 
   173   6 2467 Kyle Johnson               11 Spring Lake Park          22:30.84  7:15 
   174  22 2041 Anders Bell                11 Anoka                     22:44.69  7:20 
   175  16 2494 Richard Battaglia          10 Totino-Grace              22:47.64  7:21 
   176  23 2058 Zach Schuh                  9 Anoka                     22:48.64  7:21 
   177  14  310 Anders Johnson             12 Park Center               22:51.89  7:22 
   178  17 2493 Matt Anderson              12 Totino-Grace              22:53.54  7:23 
   179  15 2456 Jake Wald                  9T Rogers                    22:55.14  7:23 
   180  19 2282 Brannon Jordan             10 Irondale                  23:03.94  7:26 
   181  20 2277 Tom Gall                   10 Irondale                  23:04.89  7:26 
   182  16 2451 Kyle Kolles                12 Rogers                    23:25.39  7:33 
   183  21 2287 Nathan Rhode               10 Irondale                  23:37.84  7:37 
   184  24 2050 John Kraemer               10 Anoka                     23:43.19  7:39 
   185  17 2448 Evan Huber                  7 Rogers                    23:50.09  7:41 
   186  11 2160 Gabe Miller                 9 Champlin Park             24:00.04  7:44 
   187  15  315 Bailey Krolnik              7 Park Center               24:00.34  7:44 
   188  18 2511 Joshua Moser                9 Totino-Grace              24:01.84  7:45 
   189  23 2187 Josh Miller                12 Coon Rapids               24:06.49  7:46 
   190  20 2110 Scott Madeux               11 Centennial                24:09.49  7:47 
   191  12 2164 Joe Snee                   12 Champlin Park             24:19.29  7:50 
   192  16  304 Joe Ehlert                  7 Park Center               24:24.14  7:52 
   193   7 2473 Jacob Ramirez               8 Spring Lake Park          24:26.54  7:53 
   194  17  317 Mike Lipinoga               8 Park Center               24:28.74  7:53 
   195  22 2278 Graham Gregori             12 Irondale                  24:34.44  7:55 
   196  25 2052 Jacob Marks                12 Anoka                     24:38.09  7:56 
   197  13 2161 Vincent Mo                  9 Champlin Park             25:23.44  8:11 
   198  23 2291 Dylan Salber               10 Irondale                  25:35.44  8:15 
   199  24 2283 Jacob Knight               10 Irondale                  25:42.09  8:17 
   200  19 2520 Kristopher Yanisch         11 Totino-Grace              25:58.34  8:22 
   201  20 2506 Benjamin Kriefall          10 Totino-Grace              26:08.14  8:25 
   202  21 2515 Ryan Stacy                 11 Totino-Grace              26:08.24  8:25 
   203  18 2446 Adam Clark                 9T Rogers                    27:17.89  8:48