City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2014

race logo










					
                                          Emduro Results - Day One                   


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Cit St Time    Enduros Sprin    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   20131 Matt Liebsch             30 M   MN 2:13:50 1:48.80  1:00 
    2   1/14   20126 Doug Debold              24 M   MN 2:40:29 1:52.05   :30 
    3   1/12   20069 Piotr Bednarski          47 M   MN 2:26:14 1:56.35       
    4   1/11   20144 Craig Stolen             44 M   MN 2:31:31 1:58.35       
    5   2/20   20047 Nathan Porath            31 M   MN 2:24:29 1:58.80   :10 
    6   1/7    20068 Alison Crocker           29 F   OH 2:34:40 1:59.60   :30 
    7   3/20   20042 Travis Hinck             30 M   MN 2:31:48 1:59.75       
    8   2/7    20429 Natalja Naryshkina       29 F   WI 2:34:05 1:59.85  2:00 
    9   4/20   20079 Chris Pappathopoulos     33 M   WI 2:17:16 2:00.25       
   10   2/14   20120 Nate Engel               21 M   MN 2:24:43 2:00.55       
   11   1/18   20133 Mark Johnson             26 M   MN 2:16:44 2:00.65  2:00 
   12   1/7    20109 Jared Grootwassink       18 M   MN 2:32:33 2:01.15       
   13   1/9    20020 Allan Shuros             39 M   MN 2:53:30 2:02.35       
   14   1/17   20187 Mike Brumbaugh           55 M   MN 2:39:35 2:02.55       
   15   1/8    20188 David Christopherson     63 M   MN 2:41:30 2:02.65       
   16   2/18   20013 Andrew Brown             25 M   MN 2:20:21 2:03.20       
   17   5/20   20031 Craig Cardinal           31 M   MN 2:29:36 2:04.00       
   18   3/18   20044 Chris Harvey             27 M   MN 2:29:13 2:04.50       
   19   2/11   20010 David Nelson             41 M   MN 2:26:12 2:04.80       
   20   6/20   20127 Robert Edman             33 M   MN 2:38:03 2:04.90       
   21   2/12   20153 Corey Brinkema           49 M   MN 2:34:09 2:06.30       
   22   3/14   20102 Stephen Palkert          21 M   MN 3:32:49 2:06.30       
   23   4/14   20052 Peter Olejniczak         21 M   MN 2:34:08 2:06.50       
   24   1/14   20191 Jonathan Sanborn         52 M   MN 2:50:53 2:06.55       
   25   1/3    20124 Nicolette Reker          19 F   MN 2:57:25 2:06.60  1:00 
   26   5/14   20076 Mitchel Nordahl          20 M   ND 3:08:51 2:07.25       
   27   2/7    20381 Joseph Rabaey            19 M   MN 2:37:01 2:07.65       
   28   4/18   20092 Trevor Drake             25 M   MN 2:38:25 2:07.90       
   29   5/18   20416 Dan Deroma               28 M   MN 2:32:48 2:08.00       
   30   2/17   20007 Michael Gotzsche         59 M   MN 2:50:37 2:08.00       
   31   3/12   20155 Peter Hanson             48 M   NV 2:44:33 2:08.25       
   32   6/18   20056 Erik Hendrickson         28 M   MN 2:33:35 2:08.75       
   33   6/14   20123 Nathan Ley               20 M   MN 2:37:13 2:08.80       
   34   7/14   20294 Per Lundmark             22 M   MN 2:32:16 2:08.95       
   35   8/14   20016 Scott Munter             21 M   WI 3:03:14 2:09.20       
   36   7/20   20125 Jonathan Miller          30 M   MN 2:22:57 2:09.55       
   37   7/18   20024 Knute Sands              29 M   MN 2:34:26 2:09.95       
   38   8/20   20005 Ryan Wilson              31 M   MN 2:35:35 2:10.45       
   39   8/18   20064 Rody Lageson             28 M   MN 2:35:29 2:10.75       
   40   3/17   20192 Brad Erickson            59 M   MN 2:54:40 2:11.50       
   41   9/18   20103 Ari Ofsevit              29 M   MA 2:37:41 2:12.25       
   42  10/18   20008 Dmytro Koshevy           26 M   MN 2:47:05 2:12.30       
   43   9/20   20032 Benjamin Menk            33 M   MN 2:43:27 2:12.70       
   44  11/18   20073 Scott Kyser              29 M   MN 2:39:00 2:13.20       
   45   1/1    20157 Kim Rudd                 42 F   MN 2:48:04 2:13.55       
   46   4/17   20027 Reid Gilbertson          57 M   MN 3:09:09 2:13.85       
   47  12/18   20088 Hans Harlane             25 M   MN 2:45:58 2:14.00       
   48  10/20   20048 Craig Eggert             34 M   MN 3:02:51 2:14.60       
   49   2/14   20154 Mark Trumper             52 M   MN 3:26:53 2:14.60       
   50   3/7    20105 Matt Lerick              19 M   MN 2:44:34 2:14.90       
   51   2/9    20098 Brian Eppen              35 M   IA 2:35:15 2:15.35       
   52   1/8    20348 Molly Watkins            23 F   MN 3:01:08 2:15.80       
   53  13/18   20130 Ansel Schimpff           25 M   MN 2:48:03 2:15.95       
   54   2/8    20004 Michael O'Connor         61 M   MN 2:51:22 2:16.05       
   55   3/11   20184 John Hoch                42 M   MN 3:11:32 2:16.40       
   56   1/7    20183 Karen Bebchuk            47 F   MN 3:10:00 2:16.75       
   57   9/14   20060 Blaze Fugina             24 M   MN 2:59:53 2:17.70       
   58   2/7    20018 Leslie Hale              49 F   MN 2:52:08 2:17.95       
   59  11/20   20152 Brian Markes             33 M   MN 2:36:06 2:18.05       
   60   3/14   20049 David Kranz              51 M   MN 3:10:06 2:18.05       
   61   4/11   20080 Jonathan Rova            40 M   MN 2:58:49 2:18.70       
   62   2/8    20135 Jenny Beckman            24 F   MN 2:50:12 2:19.00       
   63   3/9    20043 Jason Dalebroux          35 M   MN 3:02:02 2:19.00       
   64   4/12   20110 Craig Jarvinen           47 M   MN 2:59:02 2:19.05       
   65   3/7    20067 Mary McKelvey            45 F   MN 3:16:35 2:19.05       
   66  12/20   20033 Greg Rhodes              34 M   MN 2:44:48 2:19.45       
   67   5/17   20003 Greg Klave               59 M   MN 3:00:24 2:19.55       
   68   5/11   20389 Erik Torniainen          44 M   MN 2:59:50 2:20.35       
   69   1/3    20384 Jan Guenther             54 F   MN 2:48:16 2:20.40       
   70   4/7    20104 Tyler Thompson           19 M   MN 2:52:34 2:20.45       
   71   4/14   20029 Bart Richardson          51 M   MN 2:55:42 2:21.00       
   72  13/20   20037 Zach Beresford           34 M   WI 2:46:47 2:21.70       
   73   5/12   20190 John Rock                49 M   MN 3:04:35 2:22.25       
   74   4/7    20054 Bonnie Weiskopf Albrech  45 F   MN 2:43:23 2:22.65   :15 
   75   5/7    20101 Michele Oja              49 F   WI 3:00:32 2:22.70       
   76   5/14   20156 Kevin Ivens              53 M   MN 3:09:19 2:22.80       
   77   6/11   20055 Jacob Kjome              41 M   MN 3:08:35 2:23.55       
   78   6/12   20149 Jonathan Faust           47 M   MN 2:56:13 2:23.70       
   79  14/18   20436 Daniel Luoma             29 M   MN 2:42:16 2:23.90       
   80   7/12   20308 Jey Carlson              47 M   MN 2:54:28 2:24.15       
   81  14/20   20006 Peter Maves              30 M   MN 3:14:32 2:24.40       
   82   3/7    20062 Nicole Lepinski          26 F   MN 3:27:16 2:25.30       
   83   8/12   20327 Kurt Halverson           49 M   MN 2:49:04 2:25.55       
   84   3/8    20134 Eleanor Magnuson         23 F   MN 3:14:45 2:25.60   :10 
   85  10/14   20096 Drew Carlson             22 M   MN 2:55:04 2:25.90       
   86  15/20   20072 Jeff Lanners             30 M   MN 2:52:23 2:26.05       
   87  16/20   20046 Jeff Annesley            33 M   MN 3:10:23 2:26.20       
   88  15/18   20335 Ladislaus Strzok         29 M   MN 3:01:30 2:26.50       
   89   2/3    20106 Caitlin McGoldrick       19 F   MN 3:17:31 2:27.65       
   90  17/20   20087 Timothy Martin           32 M   MN 3:12:25 2:27.85       
   91   1/2    20026 Katherine Ellis          58 F   MN 3:13:58 2:28.45       
   92   5/7    20011 Josh Surver              19 M   MN 3:07:12 2:28.65       
   93   4/8    20118 Kelly Donahue            23 F   MN 3:14:45 2:28.80       
   94   4/9    20132 Devin Arenz              36 M   MN 3:13:58 2:28.90       
   95   6/17   20017 David Byrne              56 M   MN 3:32:12 2:28.90       
   96   4/7    20418 Christi Nowak            25 F   MN 2:55:13 2:29.05       
   97   5/7    20318 Margaret Litchy          27 F   MN 2:59:34 2:29.20       
   98   5/8    20070 Lucy Andrews             21 F   MN 3:10:53 2:29.35       
   99   6/14   20095 Michael Sund             54 M   MN 3:20:14 2:29.70       
  100   7/17   20028 Marcus Magnuson          59 M   MN 2:57:48 2:29.75       
  101   7/11   20100 Kurt Stromberg           40 M   MN 3:09:15 2:30.45       
  102   6/7    20014 Elspeth Ronnander        28 F   MN 2:56:21 2:30.75       
  103   7/14   20086 Thomas Hutchinson        50 M   MN 3:03:36 2:30.90       
  104   2/3    20090 Mindy Benton             50 F   MN 3:18:03 2:30.95       
  105   8/14   20034 Pete Dahlberg            51 M   MN 2:56:21 2:31.80       
  106   9/14   20159 Brent Oja                50 M   WI 3:14:01 2:32.00       
  107   6/8    20112 Emily Krulc              21 F   MN 3:40:43 2:32.20       
  108   6/7    20128 Beckie Alexander         49 F   MN 3:21:59 2:32.35       
  109   6/7    20121 Ian Fritz                19 M   MN 3:08:03 2:32.85       
  110   8/11   20071 James Simons             40 M   MN 3:38:07 2:32.85       
  111   3/8    20091 Ralph Bovard             61 M   MN 3:15:16 2:33.05       
  112  11/14   20077 Ben Koenig               22 M   MN 3:16:59 2:33.35       
  113   9/12   20065 Jeff Barnes              49 M   IA 3:14:27 2:33.90       
  114  10/14   20337 John Herring             51 M   WA 3:07:30 2:34.10       
  115   9/11   20111 Kevin Kos                44 M   MN 3:28:48 2:34.25       
  116   7/8    20129 Hillary Boyce            23 F   MN 3:21:29 2:34.35       
  117   8/17   20301 Jim Van Iwaarden         58 M   MN 3:58:24 2:34.70       
  118   9/17   20001 Dave Anderson            55 M   MN 3:21:38 2:35.15       
  119  10/17   20089 David Dow                58 M   MN 3:19:51 2:35.30       
  120  16/18   20025 Tim Stark                27 M   MN 3:18:33 2:35.95       
  121  18/20   20023 Michael Sandstedt        31 M   MN 3:20:42 2:37.10       
  122  10/11   20063 Bob McKenzie             42 M   MN 3:22:49 2:37.40       
  123   4/8    20030 Stephen Wilbers          64 M   MN 3:26:52 2:38.85       
  124  11/17   20022 Karl Dewahl              58 M   MN 3:18:00 2:38.95       
  125   1/2    20151 Odd Osland               72 M   MN 3:22:30 2:39.45       
  126  10/12   20085 John Lynch               47 M   MN 3:11:04 2:40.20       
  127   5/9    20038 Jeremiah Menk            36 M   MN 3:02:49 2:40.50       
  128  17/18   20019 Tim Cheesebro            25 M   MN 3:12:37 2:42.45       
  129  11/12   20058 Bill McKinney            45 M   MN 3:48:30 2:42.75       
  130  11/14   20012 Mike Berkopec            51 M   MN 3:35:42 2:43.05       
  131  11/11   20057 Matthew Laue             44 M   MN 3:39:26 2:43.65       
  132  12/17   20081 Steve Michals            59 M   MN 3:31:32 2:43.70       
  133  18/18   20021 Joe Mitchell             25 M   MN 3:43:59 2:44.25       
  134   7/7    20097 Kim Eppen                46 F   IA 2:56:34 2:44.30       
  135   2/2    20150 Larry Myers              73 M   MN 3:51:19 2:44.35       
  136   1/1    20059 Emily Johnson            36 F   MN 3:34:41 2:45.20       
  137  12/14   20094 Leif Irgens              51 M   MN 3:34:27 2:45.25       
  138  13/17   20148 David Melcher            57 M   MN 3:42:47 2:45.45       
  139   7/7    20107 Mitchell Konkel          19 M   MN 3:20:06 2:45.85       
  140   5/8    20182 Jack Cheesebro           62 M   MN 3:39:00 2:46.80       
  141   2/2    20310 Beth Hassler             57 F   MN 3:19:32 2:46.90       
  142   8/8    20122 Robyn Hall               21 F   AK 3:44:19 2:47.15       
  143   3/3    20108 Kim Lidstone             19 F   MN 3:42:53 2:49.25       
  144  13/14   20186 Paul Gage                50 M   MN 3:53:11 2:49.70       
  145   6/9    20119 Benjamain Nysse          38 M   WI 3:37:23 2:50.25       
  146   6/8    20002 Steven McLoon            61 M   MN 4:02:21 2:50.85       
  147  12/12   20185 Paul Jensen              49 M   MN 3:25:10 2:52.45       
  148   7/7    20115 Alisa Reckinger          28 F   MN 3:34:46 2:53.15       
  149  12/14   20145 Adam Kempenich           21 M   MN 3:43:39 2:53.25       
  150   1/1    20075 Julie Virkus             61 F   MN 3:33:31 2:54.20       
  151  14/14   20036 Daniel Gerdts            54 M   MN 4:11:14 2:55.75       
  152  19/20   20035 Byron Lubenkov           32 M   MN 3:47:59 2:55.90       
  153   7/8    20074 Gus Virkus               64 M   MN 3:44:14 2:57.15       
  154   3/3    20009 Marise Widmer            54 F   MN 3:42:52 2:57.70       
  155  14/17   20061 Rick Carter              55 M   MN 3:53:58 2:57.70       
  156  13/14   20363 Ryan Larson              20 M   MN 4:03:22 2:59.80       
  157   7/9    20300 Jonathan Otto            36 M   MN 4:03:16 3:01.20       
  158  15/17   20330 Mark Raderstorf          59 M   MN 3:57:02 3:02.40       
  159   8/9    20099 Sinthang Has             37 M   MN 4:00:35 3:04.90       
  160  14/14   20117 Alexander Bramer         20 M   MN 4:13:28 3:11.10       
  161   9/9    20341 Dan McGrath              36 M   MN 4:35:01 3:22.70       
  162  16/17   20350 Richard Hauser           55 M   MN 4:32:52 3:25.85       
  163   1/1    20084 Kari Gibbons             34 F   MN 4:33:52 3:26.00       
  164   1/1    20093 Richad Nysse             67 M   MN 4:39:53 3:30.10       
  165  20/20   20051 Gregg Severson           34 M   MN 4:45:48 3:37.20       
  166   8/8    20158 Dan Kimmel               62 M   MN 5:14:43 3:45.90       
  167  17/17   20146 Erik Riese               57 M   MN 5:15:13 4:25.45       
results by Mtec Results - mtectiming.com



                                          Emduro Results - Day Two                   


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Cit St Time    Enduros    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === == ======= ======= 
    1   1/21      38 Matt Liebsch             30 M   MN 1:59:49 1:26.55 
    2   1/19       8 Mark Johnson             26 M   MN 1:59:55 1:30.35 
    3   2/21      23 Chris Pappathopoulos     33 M   WI 2:00:07 1:32.90 
    4   3/21     143 Nathan Porath            31 M   MN 2:00:57 1:45.80 
    5   1/11      39 Corey Brinkema           49 M   MN 2:18:16 1:46.30 
    6   2/19     126 Andrew Brown             25 M   MN 2:05:25 1:47.60 
    7   1/12      15 Peter Olejniczak         21 M   MN 2:07:50 1:48.00 
    8   2/11      21 Piotr Bednarski          47 M   MN 2:13:40 1:48.20 
    9   1/13      53 Jonathan Sanborn         52 M   MN 2:30:02 1:49.45 
   10   4/21    1020 Travis Hinck             30 M   MN 2:26:11 1:49.50 
   11   1/6       52 David Christopherson     63 M   MN 2:29:17 1:49.60 
   12   1/7       20 Alison Crocker           29 F   OH 2:24:22 1:50.00 
   13   2/7      137 Natalja Naryshkina       29 F   WI 2:23:14 1:50.05 
   14   1/9       12 Craig Stolen             44 M   MN 2:18:06 1:51.95 
   15   5/21       9 Craig Cardinal           31 M   MN 2:16:19 1:52.70 
   16   6/21      37 Robert Edman             33 M   MN 2:19:53 1:52.95 
   17   1/7     5006 Jared Grootwassink       18 M   MN 2:32:50 1:52.95 
   18   3/19       3 Dmytro Koshevy           26 M   MN 2:18:05 1:53.00 
   19   4/19      17 Erik Hendrickson         28 M   MN 2:27:02 1:53.30 
   20   2/12      33 Per Lundmark             22 M   MN 2:14:03 1:53.85 
   21   5/19      14 Chris Harvey             27 M   MN 2:12:54 1:53.90 
   22   6/19      22 Scott Kyser              29 M   MN 2:20:36 1:54.10 
   23   7/19    1039 Trevor Drake             25 M   MN 2:21:36 1:54.10 
   24   3/12      32 Nathan Ley               20 M   MN 2:11:32 1:54.85 
   25   2/7     1046 Matt Lerick              19 M   MN 2:33:03 1:55.90 
   26   8/19     136 Dan Deroma               28 M   MN 2:22:36 1:56.05 
   27   7/21      10 Byron Lubenkov           32 M   MN 3:17:03 1:56.85 
   28   2/13      26 Drew Holbrook            52 M   MN 2:12:19 1:57.20 
   29   9/19     139 Daniel Luoma             29 M   MN 2:18:56 1:57.20 
   30   4/12    1044 Stephen Palkert          21 M   MN 3:08:15 1:57.65 
   31  10/19      28 Hans Harlane             25 M   MN 2:25:53 1:57.75 
   32  11/19      19 Rody Lageson             28 M   MN 2:27:38 1:58.00 
   33   1/4      141 Jan Guenther             54 F   MN 2:24:00 1:58.45 
   34  12/19    2115 Alex Koppi-Kohn          26 M   MN 4:29:35 1:58.45 
   35   1/2       41 Kim Rudd                 42 F   MN 2:27:08 1:58.80 
   36   8/21      11 Jesse Cook               34 M   MN 2:25:24 1:58.95 
   37   3/11      40 Peter Hanson             48 M   NV 2:33:12 1:59.15 
   38   1/8     1009 Allan Shuros             39 M   MN 2:31:00 2:00.10 
   39  13/19      30 Ari Ofsevit              29 M   MA 2:21:40 2:00.65 
   40  14/19     122 Ansel Schimpff           25 M   MN 2:35:27 2:00.75 
   41   9/21    1024 Daniel Kueffer           30 M   MN 2:29:52 2:01.00 
   42   1/14    1008 David Byrne              56 M   MN 2:54:55 2:02.35 
   43   2/9     1005 David Nelson             41 M   MN 2:17:35 2:02.75 
   44   2/8     1041 Brian Eppen              35 M   IA 2:38:44 2:04.00 
   45   5/12       4 Scott Munter             21 M   WI 2:26:57 2:05.85 
   46   3/7     3012 Ian Fritz                19 M   MN 2:37:40 2:05.85 
   47   6/12    1035 Adam Kempenich           21 M   MN 3:10:31 2:06.40 
   48  10/21    1004 Peter Maves              30 M   MN 2:44:05 2:06.50 
   49  11/21    1003 Ryan Wilson              31 M   MN 2:21:55 2:06.65 
   50   3/13    1023 David Kranz              51 M   MN 2:49:18 2:06.65 
   51   1/6       16 Bonnie Weiskopf Albrech  45 F   MN 2:32:24 2:06.85 
   52   2/6     1030 Mary McKelvey            45 F   MN 3:06:27 2:07.75 
   53  12/21    1032 Jeff Lanners             30 M   MN 2:39:43 2:08.05 
   54  13/21    1058 Brian Markes             33 M   MN 2:24:08 2:08.25 
   55   3/7      124 Christi Nowak            25 F   MN 2:26:30 2:08.25 
   56  14/21    1016 Greg Rhodes              34 M   MN 2:26:42 2:08.50 
   57  15/21    1015 Benjamin Menk            33 M   MN 2:25:26 2:08.60 
   58  16/21    3003 Zach Beresford           34 M   WI 2:30:35 2:09.10 
   59   2/14    1083 Mike Brumbaugh           55 M   MN 2:52:51 2:09.70 
   60   2/6        1 Michael O'Connor         61 M   MN 2:35:08 2:09.85 
   61   7/12    5009 Nate Engel               21 M   MN 2:32:27 2:10.05 
   62   3/9     1081 John Hoch                42 M   MN 2:45:08 2:10.35 
   63   4/7     3001 Josh Surver              19 M   MN 2:49:36 2:10.50 
   64  15/19       7 Tim Stark                27 M   MN 2:36:29 2:10.75 
   65   4/9       24 Jonathan Rova            40 M   MN 2:43:33 2:11.30 
   66   4/13    1017 Pete Dahlberg            51 M   MN 2:48:31 2:11.30 
   67   1/7     2156 Molly Watkins            23 F   MN 2:56:47 2:11.40 
   68   3/14    1037 David Dow                58 M   MN 2:54:20 2:11.45 
   69   4/14    1012 Reid Gilbertson          57 M   MN 2:53:27 2:11.50 
   70   5/14    1002 Greg Klave               59 M   MN 2:48:11 2:13.70 
   71   4/7     5059 Margaret Litchy          27 F   MN 2:45:10 2:13.75 
   72   3/8      135 Devin Arenz              36 M   MN 2:22:41 2:13.95 
   73   4/11      27 John Lynch               47 M   MN 2:36:07 2:14.25 
   74   5/7     5097 Joseph Rabaey            19 M   MN 3:15:40 2:14.55 
   75  16/19    1184 Ladislaus Strzok         29 M   MN 2:31:12 2:15.20 
   76   5/11    1029 Jeff Barnes              49 M   IA 2:34:18 2:15.70 
   77   8/12    1027 Blaze Fugina             24 M   MN 2:49:37 2:16.15 
   78   4/8     1018 Jeremiah Menk            36 M   MN 2:40:45 2:16.30 
   79   9/12    4005 Drew Carlson             22 M   MN 2:45:44 2:16.40 
   80   5/9     2006 Matthew Laue             44 M   MN 2:54:11 2:16.70 
   81   3/6     1043 Michele Oja              49 F   WI 2:48:26 2:16.90 
   82   6/11    1055 Jonathan Faust           47 M   MN 2:45:00 2:17.35 
   83   6/9     1025 Jacob Kjome              41 M   MN 2:54:14 2:17.70 
   84   2/4       25 Lynne Cecil              52 F   MN 2:38:33 2:17.75 
   85   7/11    1085 John Rock                49 M   MN 2:59:34 2:18.05 
   86   5/13    1006 Mike Berkopec            51 M   MN 2:46:24 2:18.15 
   87   6/14    2002 David J Rhude            58 M   MN 3:20:31 2:18.20 
   88   7/9     1028 Bob McKenzie             42 M   MN 2:47:22 2:18.25 
   89   8/11    1062 Jey Carlson              47 M   MN 2:31:21 2:18.45 
   90   5/7     1007 Elspeth Ronnander        28 F   MN 2:45:32 2:18.90 
   91   2/7      127 Jenny Beckman            24 F   MN 2:40:33 2:20.20 
   92   1/2     3008 Caitlin McGoldrick       19 F   MN 3:01:30 2:20.75 
   93   3/7      120 Hillary Boyce            23 F   MN 2:53:22 2:20.85 
   94   6/13    1014 Bart Richardson          51 M   MN 2:50:16 2:20.95 
   95   3/6       50 Jack Cheesebro           62 M   MN 2:53:33 2:21.45 
   96  10/12    1034 Ben Koenig               22 M   MN 2:53:54 2:21.70 
   97   6/7     1047 Mitchell Konkel          19 M   MN 3:08:15 2:22.10 
   98   6/7       18 Nicole Lepinski          26 F   MN 3:05:50 2:22.15 
   99   7/7     1045 Tyler Thompson           19 M   MN 3:08:14 2:22.50 
  100   8/9     1042 Kurt Stromberg           40 M   MN 3:00:21 2:22.70 
  101   7/14       2 Michael Gotzsche         59 M   MN 2:47:12 2:23.15 
  102  17/21    1022 Jeff Annesley            33 M   MN 2:51:00 2:25.30 
  103  17/19    3002 Joe Mitchell             25 M   MN 2:59:57 2:25.50 
  104   7/13    2010 Thomas Hutchinson        50 M   MN 3:06:59 2:26.45 
  105   9/11    1180 Kurt Halverson           49 M   MN 2:57:46 2:26.60 
  106   4/6     1040 Kim Eppen                46 F   IA 2:50:33 2:27.10 
  107   8/14    5001 Dave Anderson            55 M   MN 3:05:54 2:27.85 
  108   8/13    1060 Kevin Ivens              53 M   MN 3:10:50 2:28.05 
  109   7/7     2015 Alisa Reckinger          28 F   MN 3:07:47 2:28.50 
  110   5/6       51 Karen Bebchuk            47 F   MN 3:02:47 2:28.70 
  111   9/14    1010 Karl Dewahl              58 M   MN 3:12:59 2:29.00 
  112  18/21    4002 Craig Eggert             34 M   MN 2:45:30 2:29.85 
  113   9/13    1061 Brent Oja                50 M   WI 3:14:42 2:30.65 
  114  18/19    4001 Tim Cheesebro            25 M   MN 2:51:56 2:31.35 
  115  10/13    1082 Paul Gage                50 M   MN 3:24:13 2:32.30 
  116  10/14    1054 David Melcher            57 M   MN 2:54:52 2:32.35 
  117   1/1     1057 Odd Osland               72 M   MN 3:16:55 2:32.60 
  118   3/4       29 Mindy Benton             50 F   MN 3:04:44 2:32.85 
  119   6/6        5 Leslie Hale              49 F   MN 2:44:50 2:33.40 
  120  10/11    2007 Bill McKinney            45 M   MN 3:10:03 2:34.30 
  121   4/7     2117 Emily Davis              22 F   MN 3:05:02 2:35.15 
  122   5/7     5008 Kelly Donahue            23 F   MN 3:04:39 2:36.80 
  123  11/14    1036 Steve Michals            59 M   MN 3:18:03 2:38.00 
  124   1/2     3070 Beth Hassler             57 F   MN 3:12:21 2:38.75 
  125   2/2     3174 Patricia Schmidt         43 F   MN 3:06:36 2:38.80 
  126  11/12    5007 Alexander Bramer         20 M   MN 4:19:02 2:39.70 
  127  19/21    3004 Peter Herreid            34 M   MN 3:13:20 2:41.05 
  128  11/13    1059 Mark Trumper             52 M   MN 3:16:03 2:41.30 
  129   5/8     1021 Jason Dalebroux          35 M   MN 3:15:10 2:43.35 
  130   6/7     2013 Emily Krulc              21 F   MN 3:33:27 2:43.45 
  131   2/2     5002 Katherine Ellis          58 F   MN 3:46:03 2:44.70 
  132   1/1     1026 Emily Johnson            36 F   MN 3:25:19 2:46.75 
  133  20/21    4004 Timothy Martin           32 M   MN 3:03:23 2:48.70 
  134   1/1     3006 Julie Virkus             61 F   MN 3:27:13 2:49.15 
  135   9/9     2009 James Simons             40 M   MN 3:42:20 2:49.40 
  136  12/13    2011 Leif Irgens              51 M   MN 3:26:36 2:49.70 
  137  19/19    5049 Matt Kroulik             29 M   MN 4:39:12 2:51.45 
  138   7/7     4006 Robyn Hall               21 F   AK 3:32:39 2:52.25 
  139   6/8     5050 Jonathan Otto            36 M   MN 3:43:54 2:55.10 
  140  13/13    5005 Michael Sund             54 M   MN 4:19:03 2:57.50 
  141  12/14    2144 Mark Raderstorf          59 M   MN 3:59:02 2:59.40 
  142   4/6     2003 Stephen Wilbers          64 M   MN 3:49:51 3:00.45 
  143   4/4     2001 Marise Widmer            54 F   MN 3:47:21 3:00.55 
  144  13/14    3063 Jim Van Iwaarden         58 M   MN 4:04:54 3:02.95 
  145  12/12    2169 Ryan Larson              20 M   MN 3:59:37 3:03.55 
  146   2/2     3009 Kim Lidstone             19 F   MN 3:37:50 3:06.35 
  147  11/11    2005 Christopher Davis        47 M   MN 4:01:49 3:06.55 
  148   7/8     3094 Dan McGrath              36 M   MN 4:13:30 3:08.35 
  149  14/14    2014 Erik Riese               57 M   MN 2:42:47 3:10.15 
  150   1/1     3007 Kari Gibbons             34 F   MN 4:42:59 3:15.45 
  151   5/6     2021 Dan Kimmel               62 M   MN 4:07:14 3:16.75 
  152   6/6     5003 Gus Virkus               64 M   MN 4:01:51 3:17.80 
  153   8/8     2012 Sinthang Has             37 M   MN 4:19:22 3:19.15 
  154  21/21    3005 Gregg Severson           34 M   MN 4:14:01 3:26.55 
  155   1/1     5004 Richad Nysse             67 M   MN 4:51:07 3:32.85 
results by Mtec Results - mtectiming.com