Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/15/2014


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 10918 (2813 men, 8105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
7269 Joshua Taylor M 28 Eagan MN 11 / 10918 51 / 10918 69.4% 26:27
7402 Janine Desplinter F 49 Rogers MN 318 / 10918 52 / 10918 68.6% 30:25
7122 Tristan Tew M 14 Burnsville MN 41 / 10918 53 / 10918 66.6% 27:35
370 Micah Grove M 17 Wanamingo MN 24 / 10918 54 / 10918 66.8% 27:30
4773 Andrew Jones M 29 Minneapolis MN 12 / 10918 55 / 10918 69.2% 26:32
6229 Amanda Schilling F 24 White Bear Lake MN 79 / 10918 56 / 10918 68.9% 30:16
15146 Rachel Vohs F 37 Minneapolis MN 99 / 10918 57 / 10918 68.6% 30:25
7494 Pam Calhoun F 59 Mankato MN 1406 / 10918 58 / 10918 67.3% 31:01
12274 Darin Pfingsten M 52 Fargo ND 107 / 10918 59 / 10918 68.2% 26:56
13739 Kristine Carlston F 52 Eden Prairie MN 534 / 10918 60 / 10918 67.8% 30:46
9717 Sarah Leer F 59 Eden Prairie MN 1428 / 10918 61 / 10918 67.2% 31:04
636 Karie Martinson F 29 Moorhead MN 82 / 10918 62 / 10918 68.5% 30:28
13713 Benny Barnack M 15 Lonsdale MN 35 / 10918 63 / 10918 66.0% 27:50
12316 Marjorie Sandor F 57 Stillwater MN 1129 / 10918 64 / 10918 67.2% 31:03
9720 Jason Becker M 45 Minneapolis MN 51 / 10918 65 / 10918 68.1% 27:00
11740 Colin Carr M 28 Minneapolis MN 15 / 10918 66 / 10918 68.6% 26:48
10234 Lori Nelsen F 54 Cottage Grove MN 784 / 10918 67 / 10918 67.3% 31:01
14723 Michael Silbernagel M 46 Mpls MN 54 / 10918 68 / 10918 67.9% 27:04
14188 Lucas Judd M 23 Deephaven MN 16 / 10918 69 / 10918 68.3% 26:53
4626 Ethan Hemmelman M 18 South St. Paul MN 25 / 10918 70 / 10918 66.1% 27:49
14853 Dan Denardo M 48 Elbow Lake MN 80 / 10918 71 / 10918 67.5% 27:14
445 Mark Wojciechowski M 47 Woodbury MN 75 / 10918 72 / 10918 67.4% 27:16
5181 Christie Rock F 44 Hutchinson MN 212 / 10918 73 / 10918 67.1% 31:06
15005 Rick Recker M 70 Minneapolis MN 900 / 10918 74 / 10918 66.9% 27:28
3836 Michael McLachlan M 25 Otsego MN 17 / 10918 75 / 10918 67.7% 27:09
4482 Anna Haugen F 19 Maple Grove MN 114 / 10918 76 / 10918 67.2% 31:03
7397 Don Kunz M 63 Minneapolis MN 438 / 10918 77 / 10918 66.8% 27:30
12563 Tim Clifford M 50 Prior Lake MN 111 / 10918 78 / 10918 66.8% 27:28
10365 Tony Mosser M 41 Mayer MN 39 / 10918 79 / 10918 66.9% 27:27
9277 Gudrun Gisladottir F 41 Chanhassen MN 178 / 10918 80 / 10918 66.8% 31:14
11857 Alicia Borman F 48 Eagan MN 392 / 10918 81 / 10918 66.6% 31:19
6895 Natalie Fox F 27 Minneapolis MN 112 / 10918 82 / 10918 67.1% 31:07
14141 Jeff Hames M 45 Bloomington MN 65 / 10918 83 / 10918 66.8% 27:30
8279 Lisa Carey F 33 Roseville MN 123 / 10918 84 / 10918 66.9% 31:11
14821 David Asp M 66 Red Wing MN 640 / 10918 85 / 10918 66.4% 27:39
4348 James Johnson M 42 Hugo MN 48 / 10918 86 / 10918 66.7% 27:33
9687 Lisa Nelson F 48 Apple Valley MN 407 / 10918 87 / 10918 66.4% 31:25
1672 Laura Pramann F 57 Shoreview MN 1383 / 10918 88 / 10918 65.8% 31:44
3999 Justin Reed M 35 Maple Grove MN 27 / 10918 89 / 10918 66.8% 27:31
4932 Doug Angerer M 62 Oakdale MN 425 / 10918 90 / 10918 66.3% 27:42
10330 Kate Daly F 45 Rosemount MN 291 / 10918 91 / 10918 66.3% 31:29
3997 Mike Gustafson M 47 St Michael MN 89 / 10918 92 / 10918 66.4% 27:40
9163 Matthew Dooley M 41 Plymouth MN 44 / 10918 93 / 10918 66.4% 27:39
8558 Eddie Dols M 17 Robbinsdale MN 32 / 10918 94 / 10918 64.5% 28:29
12291 Tim Rasmussen M 47 Chaska MN 91 / 10918 95 / 10918 66.3% 27:42
6047 Corey Shilson M 45 Bloomington MN 77 / 10918 96 / 10918 66.3% 27:43
10702 Danny Colburn M 17 South Saint Paul MN 34 / 10918 97 / 10918 64.4% 28:33
11295 Kellie Benzow F 51 Plymouth MN 671 / 10918 98 / 10918 65.7% 31:44
13839 Kym Jolstad F 39 Minnetonka MN 177 / 10918 99 / 10918 66.1% 31:34
1512 Carlos Guzman M 41 St. Paul MN 49 / 10918 100 / 10918 66.1% 27:47
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]