Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/15/2014


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 10918 (2813 men, 8105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
370 Micah Grove M 17 Wanamingo MN 24 / 10918 23 / 2789 1 / 146 27:44
4626 Ethan Hemmelman M 18 South St. Paul MN 25 / 10918 24 / 2789 2 / 146 27:50
8558 Eddie Dols M 17 Robbinsdale MN 32 / 10918 30 / 2789 3 / 146 28:44
10702 Danny Colburn M 17 South Saint Paul MN 34 / 10918 31 / 2789 4 / 146 28:48
13713 Benny Barnack M 15 Lonsdale MN 35 / 10918 32 / 2789 5 / 146 28:50
7122 Tristan Tew M 14 Burnsville MN 41 / 10918 38 / 2789 6 / 146 29:06
13220 Trent Lewis M 17 South St. Paul MN 81 / 10918 66 / 2789 7 / 146 30:28
14540 Keaton Huberty M 17 Elk River MN 115 / 10918 94 / 2789 8 / 146 31:09
11310 Brandon Christiansen M 18 Cottage Grove MN 142 / 10918 117 / 2789 9 / 146 31:48
11127 Mason Grindland M 14 Rosemount MN 173 / 10918 143 / 2789 10 / 146 32:15
369 Aaron Grove M 15 Wanamingo MN 232 / 10918 180 / 2789 11 / 146 33:05
14426 Cody Carlson M 14 Stanchfield MN 256 / 10918 197 / 2789 12 / 146 33:20
14808 Max Lauerman M 11 Eden Prairie MN 258 / 10918 199 / 2789 13 / 146 33:22
1279 Ethan Sawallisch M 15 Inver Grove Height MN 287 / 10918 220 / 2789 14 / 146 33:33
12702 Jon Hogan M 19 Ham Lake MN 301 / 10918 227 / 2789 15 / 146 33:40
9574 Jacob Batchelor M 16 Victoria MN 322 / 10918 243 / 2789 16 / 146 33:50
13720 Jack Bloomquist M 16 Cologne MN 330 / 10918 249 / 2789 17 / 146 33:54
12139 Brent Larson M 16 Duluth MN 419 / 10918 306 / 2789 18 / 146 34:37
13257 Dillon Parrott M 17 Rochester MN 494 / 10918 356 / 2789 19 / 146 35:05
9239 Luke Lehne M 14 Mankato MN 503 / 10918 363 / 2789 20 / 146 35:10
3888 Zach Hanson M 14 Prior Lake MN 598 / 10918 411 / 2789 21 / 146 35:37
7479 Seth Grove M 19 Wanamingo MN 649 / 10918 435 / 2789 22 / 146 35:55
13124 Xavier Blanks M 16 Maple Grove MN 680 / 10918 445 / 2789 23 / 146 36:04
14806 Hayden Bradbury M 12 New Richmond WI 688 / 10918 450 / 2789 24 / 146 36:07
5999 Trace Shimek M 13 Jordan MN 847 / 10918 535 / 2789 25 / 146 36:50
5646 Spencer Ashford M 15 Minnetonka MN 879 / 10918 550 / 2789 26 / 146 36:57
12631 Tony Frosig M 18 Bloomington MN 928 / 10918 576 / 2789 27 / 146 37:08
6971 Ben Palmieri M 11 Shakopee MN 1013 / 10918 620 / 2789 28 / 146 37:28
14193 Paul Kittleson M 17 St. Paul MN 1042 / 10918 633 / 2789 29 / 146 37:33
13570 Colin Murphy M 15 Nowthen MN 1050 / 10918 637 / 2789 30 / 146 37:34
12106 Brent Kinder M 17 Forest Lake MN 1121 / 10918 669 / 2789 31 / 146 37:48
4454 Andrew Opsal M 16 N Mankato MN 1208 / 10918 700 / 2789 32 / 146 38:07
4356 Dylan Hawley M 12 Excelsior MN 1282 / 10918 739 / 2789 33 / 146 38:20
11985 Loren Folkman M 16 Lakeville MN 1362 / 10918 775 / 2789 34 / 146 38:37
9952 Trey Krautkremer M 16 Montgomery MN 1366 / 10918 777 / 2789 35 / 146 38:38
6114 Dean Luehrs M 13 Shakopee MN 1510 / 10918 832 / 2789 36 / 146 39:01
14810 Kyle Nordling M 11 Prior Lake MN 1521 / 10918 838 / 2789 37 / 146 39:02
11317 Benjamin Olson M 13 Rosemount MN 1562 / 10918 854 / 2789 38 / 146 39:07
15106 Junior Medina M 13 Brooklyn Park MN 1584 / 10918 865 / 2789 39 / 146 39:11
14169 Scott Imberg M 19 Carlton MN 1611 / 10918 876 / 2789 40 / 146 39:15
4371 Daniel Zeuli M 12 Hudson WI 1697 / 10918 906 / 2789 41 / 146 39:25
338 Ryan Fleischhacker M 11 Greenfield MN 1752 / 10918 927 / 2789 42 / 146 39:32
7414 Riley Gill M 13 Maple Grove MN 1882 / 10918 990 / 2789 43 / 146 39:49
13687 Josh Welk M 17 Champlin MN 1918 / 10918 1000 / 2789 44 / 146 39:54
4357 Ethan Kunze M 10 Plymouth MN 1923 / 10918 1003 / 2789 45 / 146 39:55
15001 Isaac Koenig M 12 North Mankato MN 2147 / 10918 1086 / 2789 46 / 146 40:23
13979 Aaron Szczur M 16 Benson MN 2201 / 10918 1101 / 2789 47 / 146 40:30
13867 Jack Lindgren M 13 Grand Forks ND 2203 / 10918 1102 / 2789 48 / 146 40:30
8891 Keith Nordling M 13 Prior Lake MN 2209 / 10918 1105 / 2789 49 / 146 40:31
1345 Isaac Tambornino M 16 Minneapolis MN 2239 / 10918 1110 / 2789 50 / 146 40:36
4309 Adam Licht M 16 Minneapolis MN 2254 / 10918 1114 / 2789 51 / 146 40:37
14602 Dominic Loneman M 14 Cambridge MN 2295 / 10918 1132 / 2789 52 / 146 40:40
5098 Lukas Courson M 13 Eyota MN 2338 / 10918 1146 / 2789 53 / 146 40:46
13330 Aiden Holmes M 11 Roseville MN 2435 / 10918 1169 / 2789 54 / 146 40:56
5443 Joey Kubicek M 14 Shakopee MN 2469 / 10918 1181 / 2789 55 / 146 41:01
14233 Alex Myrum M 14 Ramsey MN 2696 / 10918 1254 / 2789 56 / 146 41:27
9893 Jacob Meier M 15 Chaska MN 2726 / 10918 1259 / 2789 57 / 146 41:30
12742 Mark Johnson M 15 Maple Grove MN 2747 / 10918 1268 / 2789 58 / 146 41:32
14234 Jacob Myrum M 14 Ramsey MN 2764 / 10918 1274 / 2789 59 / 146 41:34
13467 Mitchell Funfar M 19 Coon Rapids MN 2796 / 10918 1287 / 2789 60 / 146 41:36
13783 Zach Fimon M 16 Crystal MN 2957 / 10918 1338 / 2789 61 / 146 41:58
4366 Avery Mackenthun M 10 Victoria MN 3125 / 10918 1384 / 2789 62 / 146 42:13
6982 Luca Butler-Alexander M 9 Saint Paul MN 3153 / 10918 1394 / 2789 63 / 146 42:15
4380 Sam Yotter M 12 Prior Lake MN 3178 / 10918 1402 / 2789 64 / 146 42:17
12293 Blake Reimer M 19 Prior Lake MN 3183 / 10918 1404 / 2789 65 / 146 42:17
5051 Tom Bjerke M 19 Rosemount MN 3287 / 10918 1431 / 2789 66 / 146 42:27
14316 John Stanley M 17 St Louis Park MN 3436 / 10918 1466 / 2789 67 / 146 42:43
10988 Lance Lundell M 19 Shakopee MN 3464 / 10918 1474 / 2789 68 / 146 42:46
13685 Damon Weierke M 15 Shakopee MN 3497 / 10918 1483 / 2789 69 / 146 42:49
9715 Ethan Schnaser M 13 Eagan MN 3547 / 10918 1498 / 2789 70 / 146 42:55
4360 Quinten Snell M 10 Shakopee MN 3630 / 10918 1522 / 2789 71 / 146 43:02
1324 Quinton Halliday M 17 St Ansgar IA 3685 / 10918 1536 / 2789 72 / 146 43:07
10760 Phil Durose M 17 Cottage Grove MN 3697 / 10918 1538 / 2789 73 / 146 43:09
10932 Jack Stromberg M 14 Eden Prairie MN 3700 / 10918 1539 / 2789 74 / 146 43:09
7295 Craig Stenson M 15 Carver MN 3717 / 10918 1547 / 2789 75 / 146 43:10
6976 Alex Fjeld M 10 Rosemount MN 3903 / 10918 1596 / 2789 76 / 146 43:29
6975 Ben Fjeld M 12 Rosemount MN 3911 / 10918 1599 / 2789 77 / 146 43:30
6870 Aidan Buesing M 14 Rosemount MN 4028 / 10918 1632 / 2789 78 / 146 43:40
12508 Jack Beise M 19 Elk River MN 4170 / 10918 1671 / 2789 79 / 146 43:54
5423 Matthew Kubicek M 16 Shakopee MN 4284 / 10918 1708 / 2789 80 / 146 44:06
10622 Adam Wallace M 13 Clive IA 4288 / 10918 1711 / 2789 81 / 146 44:06
14811 Jacob Quast M 10 Fargo ND 4407 / 10918 1737 / 2789 82 / 146 44:17
12467 Nolan McCurdy M 11 Stillwater MN 4432 / 10918 1747 / 2789 83 / 146 44:19
13096 Ethan Mosley M 10 Stillwater MN 4442 / 10918 1749 / 2789 84 / 146 44:20
4494 Jack Nafstad M 14 Champlin MN 4457 / 10918 1752 / 2789 85 / 146 44:22
6043 Joe Herold M 15 Minneapolis MN 4522 / 10918 1768 / 2789 86 / 146 44:28
13661 Stewart Tetzlaff M 13 Hastings MN 4534 / 10918 1771 / 2789 87 / 146 44:29
11759 Blake Bachand M 12 Brooklyn Park MN 4597 / 10918 1784 / 2789 88 / 146 44:35
4495 Caden Nafstad M 13 Champlin MN 4713 / 10918 1811 / 2789 89 / 146 44:46
6979 John Kronkvist M 10 Apple Valley MN 4749 / 10918 1819 / 2789 90 / 146 44:50
8304 Santino Diaz M 16 St.Paul MN 4811 / 10918 1831 / 2789 91 / 146 44:57
6981 Justin Schulze M 10 Prior Lake MN 4854 / 10918 1844 / 2789 92 / 146 45:01
14999 Bodie Bice M 12 Waseca MN 4901 / 10918 1851 / 2789 93 / 146 45:06
11199 Jayson Gorton M 14 Montrose MN 5161 / 10918 1907 / 2789 94 / 146 45:36
8482 Luke Endres M 13 St. Louis Park MN 5360 / 10918 1945 / 2789 95 / 146 45:58
13094 Ryan Glaser M 9 Waconia MN 5467 / 10918 1964 / 2789 96 / 146 46:10
4365 Zachary Moen M 9 Shakopee MN 5650 / 10918 2002 / 2789 97 / 146 46:33
14812 James Quast M 9 Fargo ND 5728 / 10918 2014 / 2789 98 / 146 46:42
12538 Riley Brown M 16 Albertville MN 5819 / 10918 2033 / 2789 99 / 146 46:52
14590 Samuel Leal M 14 Eden Prairie MN 5872 / 10918 2043 / 2789 100 / 146 46:57
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]