Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/15/2014


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 10918 (2813 men, 8105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4386 Griffin Garrity M 9 Prior Lake MN 5900 / 10918 2048 / 2789 101 / 146 47:00
4383 Haydn Wyckoff M 12 Minneapolis MN 5960 / 10918 2058 / 2789 102 / 146 47:07
12440 Hunter Westcott M 16 Elk Mound WI 6038 / 10918 2075 / 2789 103 / 146 47:14
6333 Tristyn McMillen M 14 Eagan MN 6178 / 10918 2100 / 2789 104 / 146 47:32
4384 Collin Inman M 9 White Bear Lake MN 6268 / 10918 2119 / 2789 105 / 146 47:42
11766 Tyler Wood M 8 Andover MN 6388 / 10918 2139 / 2789 106 / 146 47:54
11758 Paul Klopp M 12 Apple Valley MN 6426 / 10918 2144 / 2789 107 / 146 48:00
4369 Mason McGinty M 11 Glenwood MN 6688 / 10918 2191 / 2789 108 / 146 48:36
14322 Cody Sticha M 18 South St Paul MN 6732 / 10918 2202 / 2789 109 / 146 48:41
13679 Adam Wales M 18 Coon Rapids MN 6914 / 10918 2232 / 2789 110 / 146 49:05
12516 Logan Bierdmean M 14 Fargo ND 7165 / 10918 2273 / 2789 111 / 146 49:39
4361 Nathaniel Brelsford M 12 St. Paul MN 7199 / 10918 2280 / 2789 112 / 146 49:45
6974 Tommy Witchger M 12 Plymouth MN 7298 / 10918 2299 / 2789 113 / 146 49:59
10775 Gabe Steel M 15 Bovey MN 7315 / 10918 2303 / 2789 114 / 146 50:01
14395 Alex Barrette M 17 Houlton WI 7370 / 10918 2313 / 2789 115 / 146 50:10
11776 Stephen Alexander M 16 Elk River MN 7434 / 10918 2324 / 2789 116 / 146 50:20
4385 William Hower M 9 Woodbury MN 7647 / 10918 2354 / 2789 117 / 146 50:57
8827 Johan Wyckoff M 17 Minneapolis MN 7672 / 10918 2356 / 2789 118 / 146 51:02
4655 Scott Reid M 13 Ellsworth WI 8303 / 10918 2446 / 2789 119 / 146 53:02
4656 Andrew Reid M 14 Ellsworth WI 8312 / 10918 2447 / 2789 120 / 146 53:03
9346 Alex Kubicek M 19 Shakopee MN 8409 / 10918 2465 / 2789 121 / 146 53:28
10150 Taylor Hyde M 18 Otsego MN 8420 / 10918 2466 / 2789 122 / 146 53:34
12466 Jack Kelly M 9 Otsego MN 8479 / 10918 2477 / 2789 123 / 146 53:48
5175 Corey Due M 16 Crystal MN 8718 / 10918 2502 / 2789 124 / 146 54:56
4145 James Butler M 17 Burnsville MN 8732 / 10918 2504 / 2789 125 / 146 54:59
6860 Ryan Spielman M 13 Prior Lake MN 8995 / 10918 2538 / 2789 126 / 146 56:18
5308 Jordan Carvell M 17 Farmington MN 9061 / 10918 2548 / 2789 127 / 146 56:41
6978 Anders Kronkvist M 11 Apple Valley MN 9138 / 10918 2557 / 2789 128 / 146 57:03
13480 Quinten Greskowiak M 13 Andover MN 9146 / 10918 2560 / 2789 129 / 146 57:05
13093 Carter Brown M 11 Albertville MN 9211 / 10918 2569 / 2789 130 / 146 57:27
8011 Andrew Schultz M 14 Bloomington MN 9262 / 10918 2579 / 2789 131 / 146 57:43
14504 Theo Giebel M 13 St Paul MN 9274 / 10918 2582 / 2789 132 / 146 57:47
8226 Austin Johnson M 11 Rosemount MN 9455 / 10918 2609 / 2789 133 / 146 58:54
4364 Tyler Larson M 10 Hastings, Mn 55033 MN 9476 / 10918 2611 / 2789 134 / 146 59:03
12809 Nick Lougee M 19 Minneapolis MN 9512 / 10918 2614 / 2789 135 / 146 59:18
4368 Javan Olmscheid M 11 Hutchinson MN 9603 / 10918 2628 / 2789 136 / 146 1:00:01
13714 Gunner Barnes M 13 Minneapolis MN 9664 / 10918 2639 / 2789 137 / 146 1:00:32
4372 Nicholas Wolsky M 9 Woodbury MN 9947 / 10918 2670 / 2789 138 / 146 1:03:33
15003 Brenden Radtke M 11 Minnetonka MN 10051 / 10918 2689 / 2789 139 / 146 1:04:48
4359 Issac Snell M 8 Shakopee MN 10052 / 10918 2690 / 2789 140 / 146 1:04:49
6178 Michael Close M 15 Shakopee MN 10128 / 10918 2703 / 2789 141 / 146 1:05:49
8234 Nathaniel Stevenson M 7 Amery WI 10259 / 10918 2719 / 2789 142 / 146 1:07:16
6980 Wyatt Rivers M 11 Oak Grove MN 10383 / 10918 2734 / 2789 143 / 146 1:08:50
15004 Joe White Eagle M 11 Baraboo WI 10427 / 10918 2738 / 2789 144 / 146 1:09:33
6972 Austin Gieseke M 12 Arlington MN 10672 / 10918 2763 / 2789 145 / 146 1:14:05
6969 Trenton Cobb M 8 Hopkins MN 10770 / 10918 2775 / 2789 146 / 146 1:16:53
← 1-100    101-146
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]