Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/15/2014


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 10918 (2813 men, 8105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4309 Adam Licht M 16 Minneapolis MN 2254 / 10918 1114 / 2789 51 / 146 40:37
14602 Dominic Loneman M 14 Cambridge MN 2295 / 10918 1132 / 2789 52 / 146 40:40
5098 Lukas Courson M 13 Eyota MN 2338 / 10918 1146 / 2789 53 / 146 40:46
13330 Aiden Holmes M 11 Roseville MN 2435 / 10918 1169 / 2789 54 / 146 40:56
5443 Joey Kubicek M 14 Shakopee MN 2469 / 10918 1181 / 2789 55 / 146 41:01
14233 Alex Myrum M 14 Ramsey MN 2696 / 10918 1254 / 2789 56 / 146 41:27
9893 Jacob Meier M 15 Chaska MN 2726 / 10918 1259 / 2789 57 / 146 41:30
12742 Mark Johnson M 15 Maple Grove MN 2747 / 10918 1268 / 2789 58 / 146 41:32
14234 Jacob Myrum M 14 Ramsey MN 2764 / 10918 1274 / 2789 59 / 146 41:34
13467 Mitchell Funfar M 19 Coon Rapids MN 2796 / 10918 1287 / 2789 60 / 146 41:36
13783 Zach Fimon M 16 Crystal MN 2957 / 10918 1338 / 2789 61 / 146 41:58
4366 Avery Mackenthun M 10 Victoria MN 3125 / 10918 1384 / 2789 62 / 146 42:13
6982 Luca Butler-Alexander M 9 Saint Paul MN 3153 / 10918 1394 / 2789 63 / 146 42:15
4380 Sam Yotter M 12 Prior Lake MN 3178 / 10918 1402 / 2789 64 / 146 42:17
12293 Blake Reimer M 19 Prior Lake MN 3183 / 10918 1404 / 2789 65 / 146 42:17
5051 Tom Bjerke M 19 Rosemount MN 3287 / 10918 1431 / 2789 66 / 146 42:27
14316 John Stanley M 17 St Louis Park MN 3436 / 10918 1466 / 2789 67 / 146 42:43
10988 Lance Lundell M 19 Shakopee MN 3464 / 10918 1474 / 2789 68 / 146 42:46
13685 Damon Weierke M 15 Shakopee MN 3497 / 10918 1483 / 2789 69 / 146 42:49
9715 Ethan Schnaser M 13 Eagan MN 3547 / 10918 1498 / 2789 70 / 146 42:55
4360 Quinten Snell M 10 Shakopee MN 3630 / 10918 1522 / 2789 71 / 146 43:02
1324 Quinton Halliday M 17 St Ansgar IA 3685 / 10918 1536 / 2789 72 / 146 43:07
10760 Phil Durose M 17 Cottage Grove MN 3697 / 10918 1538 / 2789 73 / 146 43:09
10932 Jack Stromberg M 14 Eden Prairie MN 3700 / 10918 1539 / 2789 74 / 146 43:09
7295 Craig Stenson M 15 Carver MN 3717 / 10918 1547 / 2789 75 / 146 43:10
6976 Alex Fjeld M 10 Rosemount MN 3903 / 10918 1596 / 2789 76 / 146 43:29
6975 Ben Fjeld M 12 Rosemount MN 3911 / 10918 1599 / 2789 77 / 146 43:30
6870 Aidan Buesing M 14 Rosemount MN 4028 / 10918 1632 / 2789 78 / 146 43:40
12508 Jack Beise M 19 Elk River MN 4170 / 10918 1671 / 2789 79 / 146 43:54
5423 Matthew Kubicek M 16 Shakopee MN 4284 / 10918 1708 / 2789 80 / 146 44:06
10622 Adam Wallace M 13 Clive IA 4288 / 10918 1711 / 2789 81 / 146 44:06
14811 Jacob Quast M 10 Fargo ND 4407 / 10918 1737 / 2789 82 / 146 44:17
12467 Nolan McCurdy M 11 Stillwater MN 4432 / 10918 1747 / 2789 83 / 146 44:19
13096 Ethan Mosley M 10 Stillwater MN 4442 / 10918 1749 / 2789 84 / 146 44:20
4494 Jack Nafstad M 14 Champlin MN 4457 / 10918 1752 / 2789 85 / 146 44:22
6043 Joe Herold M 15 Minneapolis MN 4522 / 10918 1768 / 2789 86 / 146 44:28
13661 Stewart Tetzlaff M 13 Hastings MN 4534 / 10918 1771 / 2789 87 / 146 44:29
11759 Blake Bachand M 12 Brooklyn Park MN 4597 / 10918 1784 / 2789 88 / 146 44:35
4495 Caden Nafstad M 13 Champlin MN 4713 / 10918 1811 / 2789 89 / 146 44:46
6979 John Kronkvist M 10 Apple Valley MN 4749 / 10918 1819 / 2789 90 / 146 44:50
8304 Santino Diaz M 16 St.Paul MN 4811 / 10918 1831 / 2789 91 / 146 44:57
6981 Justin Schulze M 10 Prior Lake MN 4854 / 10918 1844 / 2789 92 / 146 45:01
14999 Bodie Bice M 12 Waseca MN 4901 / 10918 1851 / 2789 93 / 146 45:06
11199 Jayson Gorton M 14 Montrose MN 5161 / 10918 1907 / 2789 94 / 146 45:36
8482 Luke Endres M 13 St. Louis Park MN 5360 / 10918 1945 / 2789 95 / 146 45:58
13094 Ryan Glaser M 9 Waconia MN 5467 / 10918 1964 / 2789 96 / 146 46:10
4365 Zachary Moen M 9 Shakopee MN 5650 / 10918 2002 / 2789 97 / 146 46:33
14812 James Quast M 9 Fargo ND 5728 / 10918 2014 / 2789 98 / 146 46:42
12538 Riley Brown M 16 Albertville MN 5819 / 10918 2033 / 2789 99 / 146 46:52
14590 Samuel Leal M 14 Eden Prairie MN 5872 / 10918 2043 / 2789 100 / 146 46:57
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]