Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/15/2014


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 10918 (2813 men, 8105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
14522 Michael Hartnett M 31 Minneapolis MN 3 / 10918 3 / 2789 1 / 1181 24:23
9323 Joseph Midthun M 32 Dassel MN 4 / 10918 4 / 2789 2 / 1181 24:34
12423 Heriberto Vargas Olalde M 32 Minneapolis MN 7 / 10918 7 / 2789 3 / 1181 24:56
14603 Tim Lotze M 34 Minneapolis MN 10 / 10918 9 / 2789 4 / 1181 26:20
8378 Jesse Babler M 34 Becker MN 13 / 10918 12 / 2789 5 / 1181 26:36
9694 Josh Johnson M 34 Darwin MN 14 / 10918 13 / 2789 6 / 1181 26:44
9320 Robert Brown M 38 Hopkins MN 18 / 10918 17 / 2789 7 / 1181 27:16
9911 Bob Wilke M 39 Prior Lake MN 20 / 10918 19 / 2789 8 / 1181 27:28
11949 Rob Donahue M 33 Farmington MN 26 / 10918 25 / 2789 9 / 1181 27:58
3999 Justin Reed M 35 Maple Grove MN 27 / 10918 26 / 2789 10 / 1181 27:58
10128 Christian Oestreich M 34 Minnetonka MN 28 / 10918 27 / 2789 11 / 1181 28:08
3909 Aaron Johnson M 34 Hammond WI 36 / 10918 33 / 2789 12 / 1181 28:56
12338 Brian Schmitz M 34 Monticello MN 53 / 10918 45 / 2789 13 / 1181 29:40
14893 Paul Johnson M 33 Minnetonka MN 56 / 10918 47 / 2789 14 / 1181 29:47
13282 Mark Slade M 37 Minneapolis MN 60 / 10918 50 / 2789 15 / 1181 29:50
14076 Donnie Colvin M 36 Robbinsdale MN 61 / 10918 51 / 2789 16 / 1181 29:51
9922 Brian Opp M 36 Bethel MN 68 / 10918 56 / 2789 17 / 1181 30:03
6185 Todd Walden M 36 Bloomington MN 69 / 10918 57 / 2789 18 / 1181 30:04
5360 Richie Sheerin M 31 Bloomington MN 72 / 10918 58 / 2789 19 / 1181 30:08
5306 Zachary Jones M 38 Minneapolis MN 73 / 10918 59 / 2789 20 / 1181 30:08
597 Steve Stockey M 36 Stillwater MN 74 / 10918 60 / 2789 21 / 1181 30:08
9244 Thomas Beito M 37 Minneapolis MN 76 / 10918 62 / 2789 22 / 1181 30:10
13856 Luke Knutson M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 83 / 10918 67 / 2789 23 / 1181 30:30
1519 Tony Nicoli M 34 Roseville MN 84 / 10918 68 / 2789 24 / 1181 30:32
14964 Mark Schimke M 38 Chanhassen MN 93 / 10918 75 / 2789 25 / 1181 30:40
5865 Matthew Miller M 36 Plymouth MN 94 / 10918 76 / 2789 26 / 1181 30:43
12169 Tracy Lura M 37 Fargo ND 95 / 10918 77 / 2789 27 / 1181 30:44
15040 Cole Holmberg M 30 St. Louis Park MN 102 / 10918 83 / 2789 28 / 1181 30:51
10902 Phil Sundblad M 34 Hugo MN 103 / 10918 84 / 2789 29 / 1181 30:53
11880 Ben Carlson M 34 Minneapolis MN 106 / 10918 87 / 2789 30 / 1181 30:55
14677 Matt Podhradsky M 37 Chaska MN 108 / 10918 89 / 2789 31 / 1181 31:00
14649 Theodore Nizzi M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 109 / 10918 90 / 2789 32 / 1181 31:03
13212 John Kirby M 30 South St. Paul MN 113 / 10918 93 / 2789 33 / 1181 31:08
3846 Jake Schweisthal M 31 Faribault MN 118 / 10918 97 / 2789 34 / 1181 31:09
7853 Jeff Katherman M 34 Waconia MN 119 / 10918 98 / 2789 35 / 1181 31:13
14780 Nicholas Webster M 35 Bloomington MN 120 / 10918 99 / 2789 36 / 1181 31:14
11798 David Bachmeier M 35 Saint Paul MN 125 / 10918 103 / 2789 37 / 1181 31:18
3981 Justin Palmer M 35 Chaska MN 126 / 10918 104 / 2789 38 / 1181 31:21
6933 Eric Heizman M 36 Savage MN 136 / 10918 112 / 2789 39 / 1181 31:39
3957 Joe Boys M 32 Shakopee MN 138 / 10918 114 / 2789 40 / 1181 31:40
9191 Paul Jabs M 34 Minnetonka MN 139 / 10918 115 / 2789 41 / 1181 31:42
12322 Mike Sather M 37 Bloomington MN 143 / 10918 118 / 2789 42 / 1181 31:48
12596 Darryl Dukek M 38 Hopkins MN 145 / 10918 120 / 2789 43 / 1181 31:48
10980 Matt May M 37 Prior Lake MN 147 / 10918 122 / 2789 44 / 1181 31:50
12721 Scott Ireland M 36 Apple Valley MN 151 / 10918 126 / 2789 45 / 1181 31:54
5172 Daniel Peterson M 32 Woodbury MN 153 / 10918 128 / 2789 46 / 1181 31:56
7821 Kris Jackson M 30 St Louis Park MN 156 / 10918 131 / 2789 47 / 1181 32:00
13205 Brad Johnson M 34 Minneapolis MN 157 / 10918 132 / 2789 48 / 1181 32:00
5862 John Bartucz M 38 Rochester MN 158 / 10918 133 / 2789 49 / 1181 32:03
7637 Ryan Wakeham M 33 Minnetonka MN 159 / 10918 134 / 2789 50 / 1181 32:03
7622 Daniel Slattery M 30 Minneapolis MN 162 / 10918 136 / 2789 51 / 1181 32:04
5394 Sean Ivory M 31 Woodbury MN 164 / 10918 138 / 2789 52 / 1181 32:08
9290 Kelly Long M 35 Eagan MN 165 / 10918 139 / 2789 53 / 1181 32:09
7417 Ryan Vaske M 36 Woodbury MN 166 / 10918 140 / 2789 54 / 1181 32:10
11772 Damien Aguilar M 38 Minnetonka MN 167 / 10918 141 / 2789 55 / 1181 32:11
6590 Joshua Schmitt M 34 Champlin MN 174 / 10918 144 / 2789 56 / 1181 32:16
12993 Gordon Simle M 33 Saint Paul MN 179 / 10918 146 / 2789 57 / 1181 32:20
14931 Andy McCleery M 38 Mahtomedi MN 184 / 10918 149 / 2789 58 / 1181 32:25
11838 Chad Bills M 33 Lino Lakes MN 188 / 10918 151 / 2789 59 / 1181 32:30
13780 Ryan Feidt M 31 Minneapolis MN 189 / 10918 152 / 2789 60 / 1181 32:33
5150 Mikkel Anderson M 39 Kensington MN 191 / 10918 154 / 2789 61 / 1181 32:34
9875 Andrew Lagatta M 35 Minneapolis MN 198 / 10918 156 / 2789 62 / 1181 32:40
7915 Paul Larson M 36 Cameron WI 199 / 10918 157 / 2789 63 / 1181 32:40
788 Michael Tague M 38 Hutchinson MN 201 / 10918 159 / 2789 64 / 1181 32:41
13657 Andrew Sveen M 32 Minneapolis MN 203 / 10918 161 / 2789 65 / 1181 32:43
10856 Chris Soller M 38 Forest Lake MN 206 / 10918 163 / 2789 66 / 1181 32:43
13278 Brian Severin M 32 Stacy MN 211 / 10918 167 / 2789 67 / 1181 32:52
7643 Kelly Orourke M 39 Albertville MN 217 / 10918 170 / 2789 68 / 1181 32:57
12948 Jeremy Rondorf M 39 Andover MN 225 / 10918 174 / 2789 69 / 1181 33:01
13658 Eric Tapper M 30 Rosemount MN 236 / 10918 183 / 2789 70 / 1181 33:08
4437 Chad Grosbier M 37 Andover MN 239 / 10918 185 / 2789 71 / 1181 33:08
9838 Ross Beckwith M 38 Inver Grove Height MN 241 / 10918 186 / 2789 72 / 1181 33:10
9186 Adam Timm M 30 Apple Valley MN 245 / 10918 188 / 2789 73 / 1181 33:11
5367 Mike Malloy M 37 Cloquet MN 246 / 10918 189 / 2789 74 / 1181 33:11
4679 Jason Hara M 33 Apple Valley MN 248 / 10918 191 / 2789 75 / 1181 33:13
14851 Joseph Delmonico M 38 Minneapolis MN 249 / 10918 192 / 2789 76 / 1181 33:14
5131 Jim Robbins M 39 Eden Prairie MN 252 / 10918 195 / 2789 77 / 1181 33:16
14642 Chris Muller M 33 Shoreview MN 265 / 10918 203 / 2789 78 / 1181 33:24
7513 Jake Leeling M 37 Minneapolis MN 267 / 10918 204 / 2789 79 / 1181 33:25
8632 Josh Hern M 39 White Bear Lake MN 271 / 10918 206 / 2789 80 / 1181 33:27
5707 Anders Johnson M 31 St. Paul MN 273 / 10918 208 / 2789 82 / 1181 33:28
9269 James Huettl M 33 Harrisburg SD 272 / 10918 207 / 2789 81 / 1181 33:28
7937 Kraig Bjorklund M 32 Hugo MN 274 / 10918 209 / 2789 83 / 1181 33:29
12458 Junji Xing M 30 Saint Paul MN 276 / 10918 211 / 2789 84 / 1181 33:29
9141 Andrew Schafer M 33 Apple Valley MN 279 / 10918 213 / 2789 85 / 1181 33:30
5902 Aaron Groth M 37 Champlin MN 282 / 10918 215 / 2789 86 / 1181 33:31
1387 Derek Braund M 36 Marshfield WI 283 / 10918 216 / 2789 87 / 1181 33:32
4301 Eric Merriman M 33 Woodbury MN 288 / 10918 221 / 2789 88 / 1181 33:33
6198 Wynn Stock M 39 Hutchinson MN 297 / 10918 225 / 2789 89 / 1181 33:38
1186 John Melick M 38 Farmington MN 306 / 10918 231 / 2789 90 / 1181 33:43
14947 John O'Connor M 38 Minneapolis MN 312 / 10918 235 / 2789 91 / 1181 33:45
14613 Damon Martin M 37 Minneapolis MN 317 / 10918 239 / 2789 92 / 1181 33:47
3850 Charles Cracraft M 37 Bloomington MN 323 / 10918 244 / 2789 93 / 1181 33:50
5560 Jonas Aidas M 33 Prior Lake MN 326 / 10918 246 / 2789 94 / 1181 33:51
4012 Brian Gahlon M 34 Eagan MN 329 / 10918 248 / 2789 95 / 1181 33:54
5780 Damon Shearer M 39 Minnetonka MN 332 / 10918 251 / 2789 96 / 1181 33:54
12510 Rob Beres M 35 Maple Grove MN 334 / 10918 252 / 2789 97 / 1181 33:57
4088 Andy Larew M 34 Plymouth MN 335 / 10918 253 / 2789 98 / 1181 33:57
8535 Chris Henkels M 36 Prior Lake MN 340 / 10918 257 / 2789 99 / 1181 33:59
12150 Tommy Lenahan M 34 Maple Grove MN 344 / 10918 260 / 2789 100 / 1181 34:01
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]