Hard Charge - Wichita -
Wichita, KS
4/26/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                Wichita, KS
                              April 26, 2014
                              4.2 MILE COURSE
                 Results may change as later heats finish.
   


==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 18-29 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Becca Way            20 F   Haysville    47:28 
    2       Nikki Call           28 F   El Dorado    49:38 
    3       Ella Reusser         28 F   Wichita      50:08 
    4       Krystina Morris      28 F   Belleville   51:14 
    5       Jandee Sheffler      28 F   El Dorado    55:01 
    6       Brenda Smith         29 F   Bel Aire     55:15 
    7       Alexa Stallbaumer    23 F   Wellington 1:03:15 
    8       Tanisha Dottery      25 F   Wichita    1:07:04 
    9       Lauren Shrestha      27 F   Wichita    1:09:46 
   10       Tricia Carney        24 F   Wichita    1:12:07 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 30-39 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Tanya Meyers         35 F   Plainville   44:20 
    2       Emily McVay          37 F   Wichita      46:20 
    3       Janeth Diaz          34 F   Wichita      47:22 
    4       Shelly Herrmann      38 F   Andover      50:00 
    5       Jamie Newton         30 F   Wichita      51:13 
    6       Jana Phillips        35 F   Allen        53:53 
    7       Jess Callahan        34 F   Hooker       53:54 
    8       Rachel Johnson       31 F   Wichita      54:02 
    9       Erin Rivera          32 F   Hutchinson   54:07 
   10       Lisa Fouts           33 F   Goddard      54:44 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 40-49 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Kristie Copeland     40 F   Ness City    50:38 
    2       Gretchen Banks       40 F   Pratt        50:48 
    3       Sally Ledgerwood     46 F   Wichita      59:21 
    4       Kristy Hamilton      41 F   Madison    1:05:45 
    5       Daylene Gomez        45 F   Wichita    1:35:37 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 50-UP (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Sheila Yocom         52 F   Wichita    1:04:15 
    2       Carolyn Meanor       52 F   Andover    1:09:54