iRock Run -
Cold Spring, MN
4/5/2014

race logo










					                                 iROCK RUN
                   Cold Spring Granite - Cold Spring, MN
                               April 5, 2014
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/23    306 Nate Hoffman             31 M   South Haven        MN   15:55  5:08 
    2   2/23    261 Chris Tatton             37 M   Blaine             MN   17:51  5:45 
    3   3/23    286 Jesse Rueckert           34 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:17  5:53 
    4   1/6     229 Daniel Rueckert          28 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:23  5:55 
    5   1/12    320 Peter Walz               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:46  6:22 
    6   1/25    231 Kurt Salzl               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:10  6:30 
    7   4/23     95 Eric Hadtrath            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:54  6:44 
    8   2/25    279 John Vornholt            47 M   New London         MN   21:00  6:46 
    9   1/32     56 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:18  6:52 
   10   3/25    113 David Jorgenson          45 M   St. Francis        MN   21:27  6:55 
   11   5/23    189 Tom Prior                37 M   Richmond           MN   21:52  7:03 
   12   4/25    246 Robert Schroden          46 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01  7:05 
   13   6/23    166 Randy Mousky             33 M   St Cloud           MN   22:20  7:12 
   14   1/18    308 Amber Lee                23 F   Minneapolis        MN   22:30  7:15 
   15   5/25     89 Rick Gothier             49 M   South Haven        MN   22:40  7:18 
   16   2/32    288 Leon Traeger             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:44  7:19 
   17   7/23      4 Brian Barden             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:54  7:23 
   18   2/12    269 Jordan Torborg           17 M   Richmond           MN   22:55  7:23 
   19   8/23    289 Jason Kron               33 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:12  7:28 
   20   6/25      7 Mike Bijold              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27  7:33 
   21   2/6     310 Derek Torborg            21 M   Richmond           MN   23:31  7:35 
   22   3/32    282 Loren Wigdahl            58 M   Isanti             MN   23:35  7:36 
   23   3/6     239 Aaron Schneider          22 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:38  7:37 
   24   1/31    176 Karen Otkin              37 F   Sartell            MN   23:42  7:38 
   25   9/23    284 Garrett Wilson           35 M   Sartell            MN   23:47  7:40 
   26   7/25    305 Curt Robbns              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:06  7:46 
   27  10/23    217 Nathan Reitmeier         37 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:10  7:47 
   28   3/12    314 Jared Warling            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:12  7:48 
   29  11/23    181 Kit Pennie               38 M   Albany             MN   24:15  7:48 
   30   4/12    186 Sean Pickle               9 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19  7:50 
   31   4/32    175 Roger Olson              57 M   Sartell            MN   24:35  7:55 
   32   1/26     99 Alexandra Heinen         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:38  7:56 
   33   5/32    243 George Schnepf           52 M   Sartell            MN   24:40  7:57 
   34   6/32     48 Al Edenloff              53 M   Alexandria         MN   24:45  7:58 
   35  12/23    101 Nicholas Heinen          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:57  8:02 
   36   1/3      38 Raymond Cyr              70 M   Willmar            MN   25:02  8:04 
   37   8/25    169 Brad Nepsund             41 M   Willmar            MN   25:27  8:12 
   38   7/32    109 Don Huot                 58 M   Alexandria         MN   25:32  8:13 
   39   2/31     22 Barbara Carver           34 F   Sartell            MN   25:36  8:15 
   40   2/18     55 Sarah Engdahl            29 F   Sartell            MN   25:40  8:16 
   41   3/31    252 Catherine Statz          32 F   Richmond           MN   25:41  8:16 
   42   9/25    219 Jerry Robel              49 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:44  8:17 
   43   4/31    287 Erin Scapanski           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   25:47  8:18 
   44  13/23     30 Steve Chouanard          36 M   Richmond           MN   25:48  8:19 
   45   4/6     183 Daniel Pfannenstein      27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13  8:27 
   46  14/23     27 Aaron Chalich            37 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:20  8:29 
   47   8/32      3 Kevin Athmann            51 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21  8:29 
   48   1/30    280 Kim Wenner               41 F   Richmond           MN   26:22  8:29 
   49   1/21    138 Joan Lee                 55 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   26:28  8:31 
   50  10/25     88 Michael Gorman           43 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:29  8:32 
   51   3/18    281 Heather Wetzler          27 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:32  8:33 
   52  11/25    321 Patrick Walter           47 M   Willmar            MN   26:44  8:37 
   53   5/6      94 Gregory Greeley          29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:45  8:37 
   54   2/30    174 Jennifer Olson           40 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:51  8:39 
   55  12/25    214 John Reitmeier           47 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:01  8:42 
   56   5/31     93 Brenda Greeley           30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:01  8:42 
   57  15/23     21 Brandon Carlson          33 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:07  8:44 
   58   2/26    216 Kirstin Reitmeier        17 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:20  8:48 
   59   3/26    164 Madison Mollner          13 F   Sartell            MN   27:20  8:48 
   60   4/18    152 Jessica Massmann         24 F   Albany             MN   27:25  8:50 
   61  13/25    139 Bob Lewellyn             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:28  8:51 
   62   6/31    247 Tonya Schwartz           32 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:28  8:51 
   63   3/30    215 Julie Reitmeier          45 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:48  8:57 
   64   5/18    262 Kayla Terres             25 F   Richmond           MN   27:59  9:01 
   65   4/26    208 Sydney Redepenning       12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:00  9:01 
   66   7/31    248 Lora Smith               34 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:02  9:02 
   67   6/18    123 Jaime Kulzer             24 F   Greenwald          MN   28:04  9:02 
   68   4/30     85 Gail Gertken             48 F   Richmond           MN   28:20  9:08 
   69   5/26    265 Alyssa Thielen           14 F   Richmond           MN   28:32  9:11 
   70   5/12     24 Alex Cervantez           13 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:41  9:14 
   71   8/31     53 Jaclyn Ekern             34 F   Sartell            MN   28:41  9:14 
   72   9/31    255 Karyn Stueve             32 F   Rockville          MN   28:44  9:15 
   73  10/31      5 Cathy Barden             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:45  9:16 
   74   7/18    302 Crystal Sturges          29 F   Saint Joseph       MN   29:00  9:20 
   75   9/32     45 Mike Doll                54 M   Richmond           MN   29:07  9:23 
   76  16/23    108 Jason Hout               34 M   Big Lake           MN   29:19  9:26 
   77  11/31    182 Lynn Pennie              36 F   Albany             MN   29:20  9:27 
   78   6/26     35 Kendal Coffin            10 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24  9:28 
   79  17/23     33 Dustin Coffin            30 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:26  9:29 
   80   5/30     49 Celeste Edenloff         41 F   Alexandria         MN   29:33  9:31 
   81   1/10    198 Dan Rathbun              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:37  9:32 
   82   8/18    145 Karlin Litchke           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:39  9:33 
   83  10/32    130 Ken Lahr                 58 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:46  9:35 
   84   6/30    234 Bonnie Schmitt           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:56  9:39 
   85  12/31      6 Tara Berger              36 F   Sartell            MN   30:00  9:40 
   86  14/25    223 Sherman Roeser           40 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:06  9:42 
   87  15/25    102 Hank Hemmesch            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:32  9:50 
   88   9/18    171 Allison Norgren          27 F   Sauk Centre        MN   30:36  9:51 
   89  16/25    196 Rob Rasmussen            42 M   St Cloud           MN   30:36  9:51 
   90   7/30    140 Tracy Lewellyn           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:49  9:56 
   91   7/26    107 Hailey Hickman           14 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:03 10:00 
   92   6/6     309 Kyle Lieser              22 M   Richmond           MN   31:05 10:01 
   93   8/26    195 Tatum Randall            13 F   Saint Joseph       MN   31:12 10:03 
   94  18/23     59 James Evans              33 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 10:06 
   95  19/23    303 Dan Stone                35 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 10:06 
   96  13/31    283 April Willemsen          33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:27 10:08 
   97   8/30    212 Susan Reitimeier         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:27 10:08 
   98  14/31    200 Amy Rausch               35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:28 10:08 
   99  20/23    201 Jeff Rausch              39 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:32 10:09 
  100   9/26    268 Hailey Torborg           14 F   Richmond           MN   31:55 10:17 
  101  17/25    237 Lloyd Schmitt            44 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:57 10:17 
  102   1/8     194 Sharon Ramacher          62 F   Barnesville        MN   32:04 10:19 
  103   2/10     96 Stephen Halsey           62 M   Monticello         MN   32:16 10:23 
  104  21/23    190 Jarred Prow              36 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:30 10:28 
  105  15/31    210 Abbie Reinert            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   32:41 10:31 
  106  16/31    163 Karn Moening             37 F   Melrose            MN   32:54 10:36 
  107  17/31     87 Sarah Gertken            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:55 10:36 
  108   3/10    193 Rodney Ramacher          63 M   Barnesville        MN   33:01 10:38 
  109  10/18    311 Kim Kron                 29 F   Sartell            MN   33:02 10:38 
  110  18/31     71 Sara Finken              37 F   Albany             MN   33:15 10:43 
  111  11/32    137 Kevin Lang               58 M   Paynesville        MN   33:27 10:46 
  112   2/21    161 Lynda Meyer              53 F   Elk River          MN   33:53 10:55 
  113   2/3     112 Evan Jones               75 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:01 10:57 
  114   3/21     63 Joann Evens              51 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:00 11:16 
  115  19/31    213 Heidi Reitmeier          37 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:12 11:20 
  116  11/18     62 Erica Evens              27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:38 11:29 
  117  12/18     37 Jacki Crotteau           24 F   Alexandria         MN   35:46 11:31 
  118   9/30    178 Edith Oxton              40 F   Sartell            MN   35:56 11:34 
  119  12/32    273 Gene Van Havermaet       55 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:37 11:48 
  120  13/32    100 Dave Heinen              51 M   Cold               MN   36:51 11:52 
  121   2/8      39 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   37:02 11:56 
  122  10/26    220 Claire Roeser            13 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:15 12:00 
  123   3/8      31 Jean Christen            61 F   Paynesville        MN   37:43 12:09 
  124  13/18     76 Katie Fritz              29 F   Saint Joesph       MN   37:44 12:09 
  125  14/32     64 Kevin Evens              52 M   St. Joseph         MN   37:44 12:09 
  126  10/30     18 Theresa Braegelmann      46 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 12:12 
  127   6/12    222 Seth Roeser              11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 12:12 
  128   7/12    170 Tom Nihart-Prior         12 M   Richmond           MN   37:55 12:13 
  129  20/31    199 Jessi Rauenhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   38:01 12:15 
  130  11/26    296 Amber Peler              13 F   Freeport           MN   38:11 12:18 
  131   4/21    148 Kim Maciej               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 12:21 
  132   5/21     70 Sandra Fink              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 12:21 
  133  15/32     69 John Fink                58 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:21 12:21 
  134  18/25    233 Roy Schleper             49 M   Saint Joseph       MN   38:21 12:21 
  135  11/30    304 June Boie                48 F   Willmar            MN   38:22 12:21 
  136   8/12     16 Ryan Braegelmann         11 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:23 12:22 
  137  12/30    211 Brenda Reinert           45 F   Otsego             MN   38:36 12:26 
  138  21/31    232 Lori Scherping           32 F   Paynesville        MN   38:37 12:26 
  139  22/31     73 Crystal Fleischhacker    31 F   New London         MN   38:39 12:27 
  140  13/30    270 Sandra Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   38:59 12:33 
  141  19/25    267 Greg Torborg             46 M   Richmond           MN   38:59 12:33 
  142  16/32     25 Mark Cervantez           52 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:08 12:36 
  143  23/31    254 Jen Stich                33 F   Albany             MN   39:14 12:38 
  144  14/30     58 Lynn Erkens              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:19 12:40 
  145  20/25     57 Jim Erkens               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:20 12:40 
  146  12/26    293 Tacler Jennings          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:22 12:40 
  147  17/32    251 Donald Stans             53 M   Richmond           MN   39:47 12:49 
  148  14/18    177 Kayla Overland           20 F   Kimball            MN   40:14 12:57 
  149  13/26     75 Megan Foster             19 F   Kimball            MN   40:16 12:58 
  150  24/31    162 Heather Michalski        30 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:31 13:03 
  151  21/25     61 Shawn Evans              46 M   Paynesville        MN   40:44 13:07 
  152  15/30    110 Kelly Jaeger             44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:44 13:07 
  153  16/30    274 Mary Van Havermaet       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 13:12 
  154   4/8      40 Peg Dietman              62 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:00 13:12 
  155  14/26    258 Kaylee Stulz             14 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 13:12 
  156  17/30    256 Genae Stulz              41 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 13:12 
  157   9/12    257 Hunter Stulz             12 M   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 13:12 
  158  15/18     90 Katie Gottwald           25 F   Sauk Centre        MN   41:02 13:13 
  159  15/26     34 Kaelin Coffin             8 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 13:16 
  160  18/30    206 Dayna Rea                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 13:16 
  161  18/32    205 Dan Rea                  55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:14 13:16 
  162   5/8     197 Cecilia Rathbun          62 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   41:16 13:17 
  163  19/32    128 Kraig Kussatz            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 13:18 
  164  16/26     83 Katie Gerads             16 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:33 13:23 
  165  20/32     23 Douglas Caskey           56 M   Richmond           MN   41:54 13:29 
  166   6/21    103 Pam Hennen               51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 13:59 
  167   7/21    114 Anita Kiess-Gaida        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 13:59 
  168  22/25     13 Dean Braegelmann         48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 14:01 
  169  10/12     14 Devin Braegelmann        14 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 14:01 
  170   8/21    136 Bev Lang                 59 F   Paynesville        MN   43:38 14:03 
  171  23/25    149 Joe Magedanz             49 M   Albany             MN   43:46 14:05 
  172  19/30      2 Jennifer Athmann         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 14:06 
  173   9/21    120 Linda Krieger            54 F   Elk River          MN   43:49 14:06 
  174  21/32      1 Glen Athmann             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 14:06 
  175  20/30     26 Theresa Cervantez        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:12 14:14 
  176   1/1      29 Becky Chouanard          70 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 14:14 
  177   6/8     124 Mary Ann Kunkel          63 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:17 14:16 
  178  21/30     54 Kim Emons                47 F   Richmond           MN   44:18 14:16 
  179  17/26    312 Breanna Kurowski          7 F   Saint Joseph       MN   44:27 14:19 
  180  24/25    207 Ross Redepenning         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:41 14:23 
  181  11/12    313 Grant Kurowski            6 M   Sartell            MN   45:06 14:31 
  182  22/32     84 Shawn Gerads             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:07 14:32 
  183  22/30     81 Cheryl Gerads            44 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:08 14:32 
  184  22/23    127 Daniel Kurowski          33 M   Sartell            MN   45:08 14:32 
  185  18/26    315 Lillian Kurowski          7 F   Sartell            MN   45:09 14:32 
  186  25/31    221 Jenny Roeser             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:10 14:33 
  187  19/26    235 Kelsey Schmitt           15 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 14:33 
  188  10/21    157 Amy Mergen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 14:34 
  189  20/26    158 Jessica Mergen           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 14:35 
  190  23/32    159 Paul Mergen              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:18 14:35 
  191  21/26    227 Bailey Rothstein         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:38 14:42 
  192   7/8      44 Karen Dockendorf         62 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:58 14:48 
  193   4/10     43 Allen Dockendorf         67 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:59 14:48 
  194  26/31    266 Elizabeth Thielen        34 F   Richmond           MN   46:14 14:53 
  195  23/30     17 Sherry Braegelmann       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:30 14:58 
  196  24/30    150 Jolene Magedanz          44 F   Albany             MN   47:13 15:12 
  197  16/18    116 Michelle Klein           26 F   Albany             MN   47:14 15:12 
  198  25/30    228 Joan Rothstein           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 15:15 
  199   3/3      60 Ken Evans                70 M   Paynesville        MN   47:29 15:17 
  200   5/10    253 John Stein               66 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:39 15:21 
  201  11/21    230 Deborah Ruegemer         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 15:25 
  202  24/32     51 Tim Eisenschenk          50 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 15:25 
  203  22/26    278 Madyson Voigt            11 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:19 15:33 
  204  12/21    131 Linda Lahr               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:22 15:34 
  205   6/10    117 Dennis Konz              63 M   St Cloud           MN   48:40 15:40 
  206   8/8     156 Karen Mehr               62 F   Paynesville        MN   48:41 15:41 
  207  25/32    155 John Mehr                52 M   Paynesville        MN   48:43 15:41 
  208  27/31     28 Karen Chalich            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:59 15:46 
  209  28/31    192 Melissa Raduenz          32 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:17 15:52 
  210  26/32    185 Steve Pfannenstein       56 M   Rockville          MN   49:20 15:53 
  211  13/21    184 Sandra Pfannenstein      53 F   Rockville          MN   49:21 15:53 
  212  25/25    126 Scott Kunkel             44 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:22 15:54 
  213  23/23    191 Justin Raduenz           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 15:54 
  214  26/30    241 Dana Schneider           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 15:55 
  215  14/21     50 Debi Eisenschenk         51 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 15:55 
  216  27/30    294 Deanne Frank             49 F   Richmond           MN   49:34 15:57 
  217  27/32    295 Arne Frank               55 M   Richmond           MN   49:38 15:59 
  218  15/21    224 Janel Roettger           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 16:02 
  219  28/32    225 Mark Roettger            59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 16:02 
  220  16/21    263 Betty Theis              59 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:48 16:02 
  221   7/10    264 Roger Theis              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:49 16:02 
  222   8/10     41 Steve Dietman            62 M   St. Cloud          MN   49:49 16:03 
  223  17/21    121 Debbie Krogman           58 F   Elk River          MN   50:01 16:06 
  224  29/31    202 Jessica Rausch           36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 16:08 
  225  18/21    226 Sherry Rollins           54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 16:08 
  226  17/18    106 Abbey Heurung            24 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 16:23 
  227  28/30    187 Laura Pirkl              43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 16:23 
  228  29/32    240 Dan Schneider            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:00 16:25 
  229  23/26     79 Aren Gerads              18 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 16:26 
  230  24/26     32 Brielle Coffin            1 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 16:26 
  231  30/32     52 Tom Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 16:26 
  232  18/18     36 Suzanne Coffin           28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 16:26 
  233  19/21    168 Lila Mueller             57 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 16:38 
  234  29/30    301 Judy Neu                 47 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 16:38 
  235  25/26    204 Priscilla Rausch         10 F   St. Cloud          MN   51:43 16:39 
  236  30/30    203 June Rausch              49 F   St. Cloud          MN   52:04 16:46 
  237  31/32     15 Joseph Braegelmann       58 M   Richmond           MN   52:04 16:46 
  238  30/31    290 Melissa Kron             33 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:26 16:53 
  239  20/21    277 Doris Voigt              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 16:53 
  240   9/10    276 Daniel Voigt             61 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 16:53 
  241  31/31     20 Amanda Carlson           33 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:00 18:02 
  242  12/12    292 Mitchel Carlson           5 M                           56:00 18:02 
  243  21/21     82 Evette Gerads            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 18:02 
  244  32/32     80 Bruce Gerads             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 18:02 
  245  26/26    291 Gace Carlson              6 F                           56:01 18:02 
  246  10/10    125 Paul Kunkel              65 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:04:02 20:37 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nate Hoffman             31 M   South Haven        MN   15:55 
    2 Chris Tatton             37 M   Blaine             MN   17:51 
    3 Jesse Rueckert           34 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:17 
    4 Daniel Rueckert          28 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:23 
    5 Peter Walz               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:46 
    6 Kurt Salzl               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:10 
    7 Eric Hadtrath            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:54 
    8 John Vornholt            47 M   New London         MN   21:00 
    9 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:18 
   10 David Jorgenson          45 M   St. Francis        MN   21:27 
   11 Tom Prior                37 M   Richmond           MN   21:52 
   12 Robert Schroden          46 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
   13 Randy Mousky             33 M   St Cloud           MN   22:20 
   14 Rick Gothier             49 M   South Haven        MN   22:40 
   15 Leon Traeger             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:44 
   16 Brian Barden             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:54 
   17 Jordan Torborg           17 M   Richmond           MN   22:55 
   18 Jason Kron               33 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:12 
   19 Mike Bijold              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27 
   20 Derek Torborg            21 M   Richmond           MN   23:31 
   21 Loren Wigdahl            58 M   Isanti             MN   23:35 
   22 Aaron Schneider          22 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:38 
   23 Garrett Wilson           35 M   Sartell            MN   23:47 
   24 Curt Robbns              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:06 
   25 Nathan Reitmeier         37 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:10 
   26 Jared Warling            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:12 
   27 Kit Pennie               38 M   Albany             MN   24:15 
   28 Sean Pickle               9 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19 
   29 Roger Olson              57 M   Sartell            MN   24:35 
   30 George Schnepf           52 M   Sartell            MN   24:40 
   31 Al Edenloff              53 M   Alexandria         MN   24:45 
   32 Nicholas Heinen          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:57 
   33 Raymond Cyr              70 M   Willmar            MN   25:02 
   34 Brad Nepsund             41 M   Willmar            MN   25:27 
   35 Don Huot                 58 M   Alexandria         MN   25:32 
   36 Jerry Robel              49 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:44 
   37 Steve Chouanard          36 M   Richmond           MN   25:48 
   38 Daniel Pfannenstein      27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13 
   39 Aaron Chalich            37 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:20 
   40 Kevin Athmann            51 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21 
   41 Michael Gorman           43 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:29 
   42 Patrick Walter           47 M   Willmar            MN   26:44 
   43 Gregory Greeley          29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:45 
   44 John Reitmeier           47 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:01 
   45 Brandon Carlson          33 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:07 
   46 Bob Lewellyn             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:28 
   47 Alex Cervantez           13 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:41 
   48 Mike Doll                54 M   Richmond           MN   29:07 
   49 Jason Hout               34 M   Big Lake           MN   29:19 
   50 Dustin Coffin            30 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:26 
   51 Dan Rathbun              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:37 
   52 Ken Lahr                 58 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:46 
   53 Sherman Roeser           40 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:06 
   54 Hank Hemmesch            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:32 
   55 Rob Rasmussen            42 M   St Cloud           MN   30:36 
   56 Kyle Lieser              22 M   Richmond           MN   31:05 
   57 James Evans              33 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 
   58 Dan Stone                35 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 
   59 Jeff Rausch              39 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:32 
   60 Lloyd Schmitt            44 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:57 
   61 Stephen Halsey           62 M   Monticello         MN   32:16 
   62 Jarred Prow              36 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:30 
   63 Rodney Ramacher          63 M   Barnesville        MN   33:01 
   64 Kevin Lang               58 M   Paynesville        MN   33:27 
   65 Evan Jones               75 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:01 
   66 Gene Van Havermaet       55 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:37 
   67 Dave Heinen              51 M   Cold               MN   36:51 
   68 Kevin Evens              52 M   St. Joseph         MN   37:44 
   69 Seth Roeser              11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 
   70 Tom Nihart-Prior         12 M   Richmond           MN   37:55 
   71 John Fink                58 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:21 
   72 Roy Schleper             49 M   Saint Joseph       MN   38:21 
   73 Ryan Braegelmann         11 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:23 
   74 Greg Torborg             46 M   Richmond           MN   38:59 
   75 Mark Cervantez           52 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:08 
   76 Jim Erkens               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:20 
   77 Donald Stans             53 M   Richmond           MN   39:47 
   78 Shawn Evans              46 M   Paynesville        MN   40:44 
   79 Hunter Stulz             12 M   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   80 Dan Rea                  55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:14 
   81 Kraig Kussatz            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 
   82 Douglas Caskey           56 M   Richmond           MN   41:54 
   83 Dean Braegelmann         48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 
   84 Devin Braegelmann        14 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 
   85 Joe Magedanz             49 M   Albany             MN   43:46 
   86 Glen Athmann             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 
   87 Ross Redepenning         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:41 
   88 Grant Kurowski            6 M   Sartell            MN   45:06 
   89 Shawn Gerads             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:07 
   90 Daniel Kurowski          33 M   Sartell            MN   45:08 
   91 Paul Mergen              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:18 
   92 Allen Dockendorf         67 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:59 
   93 Ken Evans                70 M   Paynesville        MN   47:29 
   94 John Stein               66 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:39 
   95 Tim Eisenschenk          50 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 
   96 Dennis Konz              63 M   St Cloud           MN   48:40 
   97 John Mehr                52 M   Paynesville        MN   48:43 
   98 Steve Pfannenstein       56 M   Rockville          MN   49:20 
   99 Scott Kunkel             44 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:22 
  100 Justin Raduenz           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 
  101 Arne Frank               55 M   Richmond           MN   49:38 
  102 Mark Roettger            59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 
  103 Roger Theis              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:49 
  104 Steve Dietman            62 M   St. Cloud          MN   49:49 
  105 Dan Schneider            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:00 
  106 Tom Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
  107 Joseph Braegelmann       58 M   Richmond           MN   52:04 
  108 Daniel Voigt             61 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 
  109 Mitchel Carlson           5 M                           56:00 
  110 Bruce Gerads             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 
  111 Paul Kunkel              65 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:04:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amber Lee                23 F   Minneapolis        MN   22:30 
    2 Karen Otkin              37 F   Sartell            MN   23:42 
    3 Alexandra Heinen         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:38 
    4 Barbara Carver           34 F   Sartell            MN   25:36 
    5 Sarah Engdahl            29 F   Sartell            MN   25:40 
    6 Catherine Statz          32 F   Richmond           MN   25:41 
    7 Erin Scapanski           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   25:47 
    8 Kim Wenner               41 F   Richmond           MN   26:22 
    9 Joan Lee                 55 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   26:28 
   10 Heather Wetzler          27 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:32 
   11 Jennifer Olson           40 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:51 
   12 Brenda Greeley           30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:01 
   13 Kirstin Reitmeier        17 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:20 
   14 Madison Mollner          13 F   Sartell            MN   27:20 
   15 Jessica Massmann         24 F   Albany             MN   27:25 
   16 Tonya Schwartz           32 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:28 
   17 Julie Reitmeier          45 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:48 
   18 Kayla Terres             25 F   Richmond           MN   27:59 
   19 Sydney Redepenning       12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:00 
   20 Lora Smith               34 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:02 
   21 Jaime Kulzer             24 F   Greenwald          MN   28:04 
   22 Gail Gertken             48 F   Richmond           MN   28:20 
   23 Alyssa Thielen           14 F   Richmond           MN   28:32 
   24 Jaclyn Ekern             34 F   Sartell            MN   28:41 
   25 Karyn Stueve             32 F   Rockville          MN   28:44 
   26 Cathy Barden             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:45 
   27 Crystal Sturges          29 F   Saint Joseph       MN   29:00 
   28 Lynn Pennie              36 F   Albany             MN   29:20 
   29 Kendal Coffin            10 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24 
   30 Celeste Edenloff         41 F   Alexandria         MN   29:33 
   31 Karlin Litchke           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:39 
   32 Bonnie Schmitt           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:56 
   33 Tara Berger              36 F   Sartell            MN   30:00 
   34 Allison Norgren          27 F   Sauk Centre        MN   30:36 
   35 Tracy Lewellyn           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:49 
   36 Hailey Hickman           14 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:03 
   37 Tatum Randall            13 F   Saint Joseph       MN   31:12 
   38 April Willemsen          33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:27 
   39 Susan Reitimeier         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:27 
   40 Amy Rausch               35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:28 
   41 Hailey Torborg           14 F   Richmond           MN   31:55 
   42 Sharon Ramacher          62 F   Barnesville        MN   32:04 
   43 Abbie Reinert            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   32:41 
   44 Karn Moening             37 F   Melrose            MN   32:54 
   45 Sarah Gertken            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:55 
   46 Kim Kron                 29 F   Sartell            MN   33:02 
   47 Sara Finken              37 F   Albany             MN   33:15 
   48 Lynda Meyer              53 F   Elk River          MN   33:53 
   49 Joann Evens              51 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:00 
   50 Heidi Reitmeier          37 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:12 
   51 Erica Evens              27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:38 
   52 Jacki Crotteau           24 F   Alexandria         MN   35:46 
   53 Edith Oxton              40 F   Sartell            MN   35:56 
   54 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   37:02 
   55 Claire Roeser            13 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:15 
   56 Jean Christen            61 F   Paynesville        MN   37:43 
   57 Katie Fritz              29 F   Saint Joesph       MN   37:44 
   58 Theresa Braegelmann      46 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 
   59 Jessi Rauenhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   38:01 
   60 Amber Peler              13 F   Freeport           MN   38:11 
   61 Kim Maciej               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
   62 Sandra Fink              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
   63 June Boie                48 F   Willmar            MN   38:22 
   64 Brenda Reinert           45 F   Otsego             MN   38:36 
   65 Lori Scherping           32 F   Paynesville        MN   38:37 
   66 Crystal Fleischhacker    31 F   New London         MN   38:39 
   67 Sandra Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   38:59 
   68 Jen Stich                33 F   Albany             MN   39:14 
   69 Lynn Erkens              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:19 
   70 Tacler Jennings          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:22 
   71 Kayla Overland           20 F   Kimball            MN   40:14 
   72 Megan Foster             19 F   Kimball            MN   40:16 
   73 Heather Michalski        30 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:31 
   74 Kelly Jaeger             44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:44 
   75 Mary Van Havermaet       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 
   76 Peg Dietman              62 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:00 
   77 Kaylee Stulz             14 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   78 Genae Stulz              41 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   79 Katie Gottwald           25 F   Sauk Centre        MN   41:02 
   80 Kaelin Coffin             8 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 
   81 Dayna Rea                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 
   82 Cecilia Rathbun          62 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   41:16 
   83 Katie Gerads             16 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:33 
   84 Pam Hennen               51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 
   85 Anita Kiess-Gaida        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 
   86 Bev Lang                 59 F   Paynesville        MN   43:38 
   87 Jennifer Athmann         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 
   88 Linda Krieger            54 F   Elk River          MN   43:49 
   89 Theresa Cervantez        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:12 
   90 Becky Chouanard          70 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 
   91 Mary Ann Kunkel          63 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:17 
   92 Kim Emons                47 F   Richmond           MN   44:18 
   93 Breanna Kurowski          7 F   Saint Joseph       MN   44:27 
   94 Cheryl Gerads            44 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:08 
   95 Lillian Kurowski          7 F   Sartell            MN   45:09 
   96 Jenny Roeser             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:10 
   97 Kelsey Schmitt           15 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
   98 Amy Mergen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 
   99 Jessica Mergen           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 
  100 Bailey Rothstein         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:38 
  101 Karen Dockendorf         62 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:58 
  102 Elizabeth Thielen        34 F   Richmond           MN   46:14 
  103 Sherry Braegelmann       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:30 
  104 Jolene Magedanz          44 F   Albany             MN   47:13 
  105 Michelle Klein           26 F   Albany             MN   47:14 
  106 Joan Rothstein           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 
  107 Deborah Ruegemer         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 
  108 Madyson Voigt            11 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:19 
  109 Linda Lahr               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:22 
  110 Karen Mehr               62 F   Paynesville        MN   48:41 
  111 Karen Chalich            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:59 
  112 Melissa Raduenz          32 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:17 
  113 Sandra Pfannenstein      53 F   Rockville          MN   49:21 
  114 Dana Schneider           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 
  115 Debi Eisenschenk         51 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 
  116 Deanne Frank             49 F   Richmond           MN   49:34 
  117 Janel Roettger           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 
  118 Betty Theis              59 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:48 
  119 Debbie Krogman           58 F   Elk River          MN   50:01 
  120 Jessica Rausch           36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 
  121 Sherry Rollins           54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 
  122 Abbey Heurung            24 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 
  123 Laura Pirkl              43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 
  124 Aren Gerads              18 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
  125 Brielle Coffin            1 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
  126 Suzanne Coffin           28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
  127 Lila Mueller             57 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 
  128 Judy Neu                 47 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 
  129 Priscilla Rausch         10 F   St. Cloud          MN   51:43 
  130 June Rausch              49 F   St. Cloud          MN   52:04 
  131 Melissa Kron             33 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:26 
  132 Doris Voigt              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 
  133 Amanda Carlson           33 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:00 
  134 Evette Gerads            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 
  135 Gace Carlson              6 F                           56:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Peter Walz               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:46 
    2 Jordan Torborg           17 M   Richmond           MN   22:55 
    3 Jared Warling            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:12 
    4 Sean Pickle               9 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19 
    5 Alex Cervantez           13 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:41 
    6 Seth Roeser              11 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 
    7 Tom Nihart-Prior         12 M   Richmond           MN   37:55 
    8 Ryan Braegelmann         11 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:23 
    9 Hunter Stulz             12 M   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   10 Devin Braegelmann        14 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 
   11 Grant Kurowski            6 M   Sartell            MN   45:06 
   12 Mitchel Carlson           5 M                           56:00 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Alexandra Heinen         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:38 
    2 Kirstin Reitmeier        17 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:20 
    3 Madison Mollner          13 F   Sartell            MN   27:20 
    4 Sydney Redepenning       12 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:00 
    5 Alyssa Thielen           14 F   Richmond           MN   28:32 
    6 Kendal Coffin            10 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24 
    7 Hailey Hickman           14 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:03 
    8 Tatum Randall            13 F   Saint Joseph       MN   31:12 
    9 Hailey Torborg           14 F   Richmond           MN   31:55 
   10 Claire Roeser            13 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:15 
   11 Amber Peler              13 F   Freeport           MN   38:11 
   12 Tacler Jennings          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:22 
   13 Megan Foster             19 F   Kimball            MN   40:16 
   14 Kaylee Stulz             14 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   15 Kaelin Coffin             8 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 
   16 Katie Gerads             16 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:33 
   17 Breanna Kurowski          7 F   Saint Joseph       MN   44:27 
   18 Lillian Kurowski          7 F   Sartell            MN   45:09 
   19 Kelsey Schmitt           15 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:12 
   20 Jessica Mergen           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 
   21 Bailey Rothstein         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:38 
   22 Madyson Voigt            11 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:19 
   23 Aren Gerads              18 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
   24 Brielle Coffin            1 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
   25 Priscilla Rausch         10 F   St. Cloud          MN   51:43 
   26 Gace Carlson              6 F                           56:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Daniel Rueckert          28 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:23 
    2 Derek Torborg            21 M   Richmond           MN   23:31 
    3 Aaron Schneider          22 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:38 
    4 Daniel Pfannenstein      27 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:13 
    5 Gregory Greeley          29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:45 
    6 Kyle Lieser              22 M   Richmond           MN   31:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Amber Lee                23 F   Minneapolis        MN   22:30 
    2 Sarah Engdahl            29 F   Sartell            MN   25:40 
    3 Heather Wetzler          27 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:32 
    4 Jessica Massmann         24 F   Albany             MN   27:25 
    5 Kayla Terres             25 F   Richmond           MN   27:59 
    6 Jaime Kulzer             24 F   Greenwald          MN   28:04 
    7 Crystal Sturges          29 F   Saint Joseph       MN   29:00 
    8 Karlin Litchke           27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:39 
    9 Allison Norgren          27 F   Sauk Centre        MN   30:36 
   10 Kim Kron                 29 F   Sartell            MN   33:02 
   11 Erica Evens              27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:38 
   12 Jacki Crotteau           24 F   Alexandria         MN   35:46 
   13 Katie Fritz              29 F   Saint Joesph       MN   37:44 
   14 Kayla Overland           20 F   Kimball            MN   40:14 
   15 Katie Gottwald           25 F   Sauk Centre        MN   41:02 
   16 Michelle Klein           26 F   Albany             MN   47:14 
   17 Abbey Heurung            24 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 
   18 Suzanne Coffin           28 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Nate Hoffman             31 M   South Haven        MN   15:55 
    2 Chris Tatton             37 M   Blaine             MN   17:51 
    3 Jesse Rueckert           34 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:17 
    4 Eric Hadtrath            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:54 
    5 Tom Prior                37 M   Richmond           MN   21:52 
    6 Randy Mousky             33 M   St Cloud           MN   22:20 
    7 Brian Barden             36 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:54 
    8 Jason Kron               33 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:12 
    9 Garrett Wilson           35 M   Sartell            MN   23:47 
   10 Nathan Reitmeier         37 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:10 
   11 Kit Pennie               38 M   Albany             MN   24:15 
   12 Nicholas Heinen          39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:57 
   13 Steve Chouanard          36 M   Richmond           MN   25:48 
   14 Aaron Chalich            37 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:20 
   15 Brandon Carlson          33 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:07 
   16 Jason Hout               34 M   Big Lake           MN   29:19 
   17 Dustin Coffin            30 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:26 
   18 James Evans              33 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 
   19 Dan Stone                35 M   Paynesville        MN   31:20 
   20 Jeff Rausch              39 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:32 
   21 Jarred Prow              36 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:30 
   22 Daniel Kurowski          33 M   Sartell            MN   45:08 
   23 Justin Raduenz           33 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:24 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Karen Otkin              37 F   Sartell            MN   23:42 
    2 Barbara Carver           34 F   Sartell            MN   25:36 
    3 Catherine Statz          32 F   Richmond           MN   25:41 
    4 Erin Scapanski           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   25:47 
    5 Brenda Greeley           30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:01 
    6 Tonya Schwartz           32 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:28 
    7 Lora Smith               34 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:02 
    8 Jaclyn Ekern             34 F   Sartell            MN   28:41 
    9 Karyn Stueve             32 F   Rockville          MN   28:44 
   10 Cathy Barden             38 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:45 
   11 Lynn Pennie              36 F   Albany             MN   29:20 
   12 Tara Berger              36 F   Sartell            MN   30:00 
   13 April Willemsen          33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:27 
   14 Amy Rausch               35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:28 
   15 Abbie Reinert            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   32:41 
   16 Karn Moening             37 F   Melrose            MN   32:54 
   17 Sarah Gertken            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:55 
   18 Sara Finken              37 F   Albany             MN   33:15 
   19 Heidi Reitmeier          37 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:12 
   20 Jessi Rauenhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   38:01 
   21 Lori Scherping           32 F   Paynesville        MN   38:37 
   22 Crystal Fleischhacker    31 F   New London         MN   38:39 
   23 Jen Stich                33 F   Albany             MN   39:14 
   24 Heather Michalski        30 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:31 
   25 Jenny Roeser             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:10 
   26 Elizabeth Thielen        34 F   Richmond           MN   46:14 
   27 Karen Chalich            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:59 
   28 Melissa Raduenz          32 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:17 
   29 Jessica Rausch           36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 
   30 Melissa Kron             33 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:26 
   31 Amanda Carlson           33 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:00 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Kurt Salzl               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:10 
    2 John Vornholt            47 M   New London         MN   21:00 
    3 David Jorgenson          45 M   St. Francis        MN   21:27 
    4 Robert Schroden          46 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:01 
    5 Rick Gothier             49 M   South Haven        MN   22:40 
    6 Mike Bijold              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27 
    7 Curt Robbns              46 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:06 
    8 Brad Nepsund             41 M   Willmar            MN   25:27 
    9 Jerry Robel              49 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:44 
   10 Michael Gorman           43 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:29 
   11 Patrick Walter           47 M   Willmar            MN   26:44 
   12 John Reitmeier           47 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:01 
   13 Bob Lewellyn             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:28 
   14 Sherman Roeser           40 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:06 
   15 Hank Hemmesch            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:32 
   16 Rob Rasmussen            42 M   St Cloud           MN   30:36 
   17 Lloyd Schmitt            44 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:57 
   18 Roy Schleper             49 M   Saint Joseph       MN   38:21 
   19 Greg Torborg             46 M   Richmond           MN   38:59 
   20 Jim Erkens               45 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:20 
   21 Shawn Evans              46 M   Paynesville        MN   40:44 
   22 Dean Braegelmann         48 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:32 
   23 Joe Magedanz             49 M   Albany             MN   43:46 
   24 Ross Redepenning         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:41 
   25 Scott Kunkel             44 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Kim Wenner               41 F   Richmond           MN   26:22 
    2 Jennifer Olson           40 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:51 
    3 Julie Reitmeier          45 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:48 
    4 Gail Gertken             48 F   Richmond           MN   28:20 
    5 Celeste Edenloff         41 F   Alexandria         MN   29:33 
    6 Bonnie Schmitt           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:56 
    7 Tracy Lewellyn           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:49 
    8 Susan Reitimeier         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:27 
    9 Edith Oxton              40 F   Sartell            MN   35:56 
   10 Theresa Braegelmann      46 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:54 
   11 June Boie                48 F   Willmar            MN   38:22 
   12 Brenda Reinert           45 F   Otsego             MN   38:36 
   13 Sandra Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   38:59 
   14 Lynn Erkens              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:19 
   15 Kelly Jaeger             44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:44 
   16 Mary Van Havermaet       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:00 
   17 Genae Stulz              41 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:01 
   18 Dayna Rea                45 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:13 
   19 Jennifer Athmann         44 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 
   20 Theresa Cervantez        48 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:12 
   21 Kim Emons                47 F   Richmond           MN   44:18 
   22 Cheryl Gerads            44 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:08 
   23 Sherry Braegelmann       49 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:30 
   24 Jolene Magedanz          44 F   Albany             MN   47:13 
   25 Joan Rothstein           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:21 
   26 Dana Schneider           47 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 
   27 Deanne Frank             49 F   Richmond           MN   49:34 
   28 Laura Pirkl              43 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:53 
   29 Judy Neu                 47 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 
   30 June Rausch              49 F   St. Cloud          MN   52:04 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:18 
    2 Leon Traeger             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:44 
    3 Loren Wigdahl            58 M   Isanti             MN   23:35 
    4 Roger Olson              57 M   Sartell            MN   24:35 
    5 George Schnepf           52 M   Sartell            MN   24:40 
    6 Al Edenloff              53 M   Alexandria         MN   24:45 
    7 Don Huot                 58 M   Alexandria         MN   25:32 
    8 Kevin Athmann            51 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:21 
    9 Mike Doll                54 M   Richmond           MN   29:07 
   10 Ken Lahr                 58 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:46 
   11 Kevin Lang               58 M   Paynesville        MN   33:27 
   12 Gene Van Havermaet       55 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:37 
   13 Dave Heinen              51 M   Cold               MN   36:51 
   14 Kevin Evens              52 M   St. Joseph         MN   37:44 
   15 John Fink                58 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:21 
   16 Mark Cervantez           52 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:08 
   17 Donald Stans             53 M   Richmond           MN   39:47 
   18 Dan Rea                  55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:14 
   19 Kraig Kussatz            55 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 
   20 Douglas Caskey           56 M   Richmond           MN   41:54 
   21 Glen Athmann             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:49 
   22 Shawn Gerads             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:07 
   23 Paul Mergen              53 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:18 
   24 Tim Eisenschenk          50 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 
   25 John Mehr                52 M   Paynesville        MN   48:43 
   26 Steve Pfannenstein       56 M   Rockville          MN   49:20 
   27 Arne Frank               55 M   Richmond           MN   49:38 
   28 Mark Roettger            59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 
   29 Dan Schneider            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:00 
   30 Tom Eisenschenk          53 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:02 
   31 Joseph Braegelmann       58 M   Richmond           MN   52:04 
   32 Bruce Gerads             55 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Joan Lee                 55 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   26:28 
    2 Lynda Meyer              53 F   Elk River          MN   33:53 
    3 Joann Evens              51 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:00 
    4 Kim Maciej               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
    5 Sandra Fink              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:20 
    6 Pam Hennen               51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 
    7 Anita Kiess-Gaida        51 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:27 
    8 Bev Lang                 59 F   Paynesville        MN   43:38 
    9 Linda Krieger            54 F   Elk River          MN   43:49 
   10 Amy Mergen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:16 
   11 Deborah Ruegemer         54 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:52 
   12 Linda Lahr               56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:22 
   13 Sandra Pfannenstein      53 F   Rockville          MN   49:21 
   14 Debi Eisenschenk         51 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:27 
   15 Janel Roettger           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:47 
   16 Betty Theis              59 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:48 
   17 Debbie Krogman           58 F   Elk River          MN   50:01 
   18 Sherry Rollins           54 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:06 
   19 Lila Mueller             57 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:40 
   20 Doris Voigt              58 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 
   21 Evette Gerads            51 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Dan Rathbun              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:37 
    2 Stephen Halsey           62 M   Monticello         MN   32:16 
    3 Rodney Ramacher          63 M   Barnesville        MN   33:01 
    4 Allen Dockendorf         67 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:59 
    5 John Stein               66 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:39 
    6 Dennis Konz              63 M   St Cloud           MN   48:40 
    7 Roger Theis              61 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:49 
    8 Steve Dietman            62 M   St. Cloud          MN   49:49 
    9 Daniel Voigt             61 M   Cold Spring        MN   52:27 
   10 Paul Kunkel              65 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:04:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Sharon Ramacher          62 F   Barnesville        MN   32:04 
    2 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   37:02 
    3 Jean Christen            61 F   Paynesville        MN   37:43 
    4 Peg Dietman              62 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:00 
    5 Cecilia Rathbun          62 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   41:16 
    6 Mary Ann Kunkel          63 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:17 
    7 Karen Dockendorf         62 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:58 
    8 Karen Mehr               62 F   Paynesville        MN   48:41 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Raymond Cyr              70 M   Willmar            MN   25:02 
    2 Evan Jones               75 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:01 
    3 Ken Evans                70 M   Paynesville        MN   47:29 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Becky Chouanard          70 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 

Total Registered:                       312
Total Number of Finishers:              246
Number of Male   Finishers:             111
Number of Female Finishers:             135
Did not finish race or did not start:    66