Firehouse Run -
Onalaska, WI
4/12/2014

race logo










					                               FIREHOUSE RUN
                               Onalaska, WI
                              April 12, 2014
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14    527 Ben Ceder                24 M   Lacrosse           WI   18:23  5:55 
    2   1/33    773 Valerie Hubbard          28 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34  5:59 
    3   1/19    778 Tommy Marcon             45 M   Holmen             WI   18:47  6:03 
    4   2/14    676 Michael Rutten           25 M   Sparta             WI   20:36  6:38 
    5   1/23    615 Jason Ludwigson          31 M   La Crescent        MN   20:55  6:44 
    6   1/15    771 Randy Nordheim           57 M   Waukon             IA   20:56  6:45 
    7   2/19    680 Chip Schilling           44 M   La Crosse          WI   21:02  6:47 
    8   3/14    501 Justin Anderson          23 M   Holmen             WI   21:13  6:50 
    9   2/15    666 Gerald Reuteler          56 M   Lacrescent         WI   21:16  6:51 
   10   2/33    662 Lindsey Purl             26 F   Sparta             WI   21:30  6:56 
   11   1/4     758 Aj Ervin                 13 M   Onalaska           WI   21:36  6:58 
   12   4/14    599 Alex Kirchner            28 M   La Crosse          WI   21:37  6:58 
   13   5/14    512 Geoffrey Betz            25 M   Onalaska           WI   21:39  6:59 
   14   2/23    763 Greg Lynch               36 M   La Crosse          WI   21:43  7:00 
   15   6/14    590 Tony Holinka             29 M   La Crosse          WI   21:54  7:03 
   16   3/33    600 Jackie Kirchner          27 F   La Crosse          WI   22:04  7:07 
   17   3/15    759 Robert Steiger           54 M   La Crescent        MN   22:10  7:08 
   18   1/46    543 Amy Dupont               34 F   Onalaska           WI   22:56  7:23 
   19   3/19    612 Tim Lightfoot            42 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:02  7:25 
   20   4/15    633 Rj Miller                55 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06  7:26 
   21   2/4     779 Max Barendregt           16 M   Viroqua            WI   23:15  7:29 
   22   3/23    752 Josh Porter              32 M   Onalaska           WI   23:28  7:34 
   23   2/46    732 Aubrey Wesely            30 F   Coon Valley        WI   23:32  7:35 
   24   4/19    540 Dan Duellman             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:35  7:36 
   25   4/23    687 Chad Scow                36 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:41  7:38 
   26   5/15    559 Paul Fuchsel             59 M   Onalaska           WI   23:43  7:38 
   27   1/4     596 Cassidy Kabus            14 F   Independence       WI   23:51  7:41 
   28   6/15    742 Kerry Worden             55 M   Norwalk            WI   23:57  7:43 
   29   7/15    764 Tim Welke                52 M   La Crosse          WI   23:59  7:43 
   30   8/15    569 Troy Gudie               50 M   Onalaska           WI   24:07  7:46 
   31   1/19    707 Carla Swerman            51 F   Lacrosse           WI   24:13  7:48 
   32   5/23    547 Jason Etrheim            30 M   Onalaska           WI   24:30  7:53 
   33   1/6     731 Tim Weihrouch            62 M   Onalaska           WI   24:36  7:55 
   34   5/19    690 Paul Sgontz              48 M   Mason City         IA   24:49  7:59 
   35   9/15    591 Jeff Holmquist           53 M   Lacrosse           WI   25:11  8:07 
   36   6/19    631 Steve Meyer              46 M   Caledonia          MN   25:16  8:08 
   37   6/23    595 Brad Ipavec              36 M   Holmen             WI   25:20  8:09 
   38   7/14    645 Derek Nowak              26 M   Onalaska           WI   25:30  8:13 
   39   4/33    586 Ashley Hiser             25 F   Onalaska           WI   25:30  8:13 
   40   7/19    728 Greg Walleen             46 M   Onalaska           WI   25:36  8:15 
   41   3/46    700 Heather Stern            34 F   Holmen             WI   25:55  8:21 
   42   1/16    597 Jami Kabus               42 F   Independence       WI   25:57  8:22 
   43   4/46    622 Melanie Matchett         32 F   La Crosse          WI   25:59  8:22 
   44   2/4     770 Elizabeth Massman        15 F   Holmen             WI   26:04  8:24 
   45   5/46    541 Dawn Duellman            37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:06  8:24 
   46   8/19    627 David Meyer              49 M   West Salem         WI   26:07  8:25 
   47   6/46    524 Kelly Callan             32 F   La Crosse          WI   26:08  8:25 
   48   5/33    769 Michaela Johnson         20 F   Holmen             WI   26:08  8:25 
   49   6/33    602 Sarah Klopp              22 F   Pewaukee           WI   26:09  8:25 
   50   7/33    604 Marina Kneeland          21 F   La Crosse          WI   26:09  8:25 
   51   2/19    632 Linda Miller             57 F   La Crosse          WI   26:16  8:27 
   52   2/16    652 Michelle Peardot         42 F   Tomah              WI   26:31  8:33 
   53   8/33    750 Sarah Wengerter          24 F   Lacrosse           WI   26:33  8:33 
   54   3/16    704 Sheryl Stockhausen       45 F   Goodview           MN   26:37  8:34 
   55   7/46    605 Kelly Konrardy           37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:38  8:35 
   56   7/23    561 Jacob Gasper             37 M   Byron              MN   26:53  8:40 
   57   2/6     525 Michael Callan           62 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:05  8:43 
   58   8/46    642 Lisa Newman              35 F   Holmen             WI   27:08  8:44 
   59   3/19    560 Kathleen Gardner         58 F   Milwaukee          WI   27:11  8:45 
   60   4/16    725 Shirley Von Ruden        45 F   Chaseburg          WI   27:13  8:46 
   61   4/19    689 Vickie Sebion            53 F   Westby             WI   27:14  8:46 
   62   8/23    674 Jeffery Rupple           36 M   Trempealeau        WI   27:19  8:48 
   63   9/46    650 Jen Olson                37 F   Holmen             WI   27:21  8:49 
   64   9/23    581 Hyrum Haworth            35 M   Sparta             WI   27:24  8:49 
   65  10/23    786 Matthew Koel             32 M   Onalaska           WI   27:27  8:50 
   66  10/46    592 Pamela Hoth              33 F   Bangor             WI   27:30  8:51 
   67   9/33    669 Terra Rickleff           29 F   La Crosse          WI   27:31  8:52 
   68  11/23    678 Ken Schelper             33 M   Onalaska           WI   27:32  8:52 
   69  12/23    646 Kenneth Oetjen           32 M   La Crosse          WI   27:32  8:52 
   70  11/46    688 Mandy Scow               31 F   Tremprealeau       WI   27:36  8:53 
   71  10/15    696 John Snow                58 M   Onalaska           WI   27:38  8:54 
   72  10/33    724 Kelly Voegele            19 F   La Crosse          WI   27:48  8:57 
   73  13/23    649 Damon Olson              39 M   Holmen             WI   27:50  8:58 
   74  11/33    781 Kjerston Olson           26 F   Viroqua            WI   27:57  9:00 
   75  11/15    584 Jeff Heidemann           50 M   Tomah              WI   28:08  9:04 
   76   9/19    546 Eric Engrav              44 M   Winona             MN   28:19  9:07 
   77  12/46    772 Catie Morris             30 F                           28:20  9:08 
   78   5/19    719 Wendy Tranberg           50 F   West Salem         WI   28:23  9:09 
   79   3/6     621 Andrew Matchett          64 M   La Crosse          WI   28:25  9:09 
   80  13/46    509 Erin Barstad             33 F   Westby             WI   28:30  9:11 
   81  10/19    660 Troy Pride               46 M   Whitehall          WI   28:30  9:11 
   82  14/46    552 Maria Freismuth          36 F   Sparta             WI   28:32  9:11 
   83  12/15    521 Tim Buckley              58 M   Onalaska           WI   28:41  9:14 
   84  15/46    653 Angie Pfaff              39 F   Stoddard           WI   28:41  9:14 
   85   3/4     695 Christopher Snow         17 M   Onalaska           WI   28:52  9:18 
   86   5/16    515 Deb Brague               48 F   Winona             MN   29:13  9:25 
   87   6/19    765 Maryann Baldwin          53 F   De Soto            WI   29:16  9:26 
   88  14/23    754 Mike Deline              32 M   Onalaska           WI   29:21  9:27 
   89  11/19    766 Pat Goethel              42 M   Onalaska           WI   29:31  9:31 
   90  12/33    741 Lori Winiecki            27 F   Green Bay          WI   29:49  9:36 
   91   8/14    514 Brian Borowski           27 M   Green Bay          WI   29:49  9:36 
   92   3/4     667 Claire Reynolds          14 F   Bangor             WI   29:50  9:37 
   93   6/16    668 Sarah Reynolds           43 F   Bangor             WI   29:50  9:37 
   94  13/15    656 Brad Phelps              53 M   Tomah              WI   29:56  9:38 
   95   7/16    682 Jeannie Schmidt          43 F   Holmen             WI   30:04  9:41 
   96  16/46    647 Carrie Ohearn            32 F   Onalaska           WI   30:20  9:46 
   97   4/6     598 Jeff Kamm                66 M   Lanesboro          MN   30:31  9:50 
   98  13/33    534 Kayla Delagrave          27 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:39  9:52 
   99   8/16    693 Patti Smerud             46 F   Onalaska           WI   30:39  9:52 
  100  12/19    517 Ron Britain              48 M   Winona             MN   30:53  9:57 
  101  15/23    672 Ryan Root                36 M   Onalaska           WI   30:53  9:57 
  102   7/19    626 Sheryn Mensing           56 F   Onalaska           WI   30:55  9:57 
  103  13/19    640 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   30:58  9:58 
  104  17/46    698 Casey Sommerville        33 F   Holmen             WI   31:08 10:02 
  105  16/23    717 Justin Thorsen           37 M   La Crosse          WI   31:13 10:03 
  106  18/46    716 Jonean Thorsen           33 F   La Crosse          WI   31:14 10:03 
  107  17/23    539 Buck Ducharme            30 M   Stoddard           WI   31:21 10:06 
  108   8/19    549 Karen Flynn              50 F   Onalaska           WI   31:28 10:08 
  109  18/23    609 Brian Lehmann            34 M   Stoddard           WI   31:29 10:08 
  110  19/46    684 Kristen Schoenfeld       31 F   West Salem         WI   31:32 10:09 
  111  14/33    526 Heather Campbell         29 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 10:12 
  112  20/46    556 Mallory Fritz            30 F   Tomah              WI   31:51 10:15 
  113   9/19    739 Cindy Winiecki           51 F   Maribel            WI   31:52 10:16 
  114  21/46    629 Melissa Meyer            35 F   Holmen             WI   31:57 10:17 
  115  15/33    644 Haana North              26 F   La Crosse          WI   32:00 10:18 
  116  22/46    567 Malissa Gomez            35 F   Onalaska           WI   32:04 10:20 
  117   5/6     520 Thomas Brunhart          64 M   Fox Point          WI   32:09 10:21 
  118  16/33    713 Emily Thompson           20 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 10:23 
  119  17/33    572 Katie Halbach            23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 10:23 
  120   9/14    712 Ben Thompson             23 M   La Crosse          WI   32:15 10:23 
  121  18/33    610 Carol Lehmann            29 F   Stoddard           WI   32:20 10:25 
  122  23/46    636 Kristi Moulton           30 F   La Crescent        MN   32:20 10:25 
  123  24/46    630 Nicole Meyer             36 F   Holmen             WI   32:32 10:29 
  124  25/46    618 Liz Mansky               31 F   Onalaska           WI   32:32 10:29 
  125  10/19    721 Mindalina Tressic        50 F   Holmen             WI   32:44 10:32 
  126   9/16    551 Jennifer Fredrickson     42 F   La Crosse          WI   32:57 10:37 
  127  11/19    611 Linda Levan              54 F   Stoddard           WI   32:57 10:37 
  128  12/19    753 Pam Sharp                55 F   Onalaska           WI   33:07 10:40 
  129  10/16    545 Amy Engrav               43 F   Winona             MN   33:07 10:40 
  130  26/46    670 Jen Roberdeau            32 F   Onalaska           WI   33:25 10:46 
  131  11/16    737 Julie Wilson             49 F   La Crosse          WI   33:37 10:49 
  132  14/19    736 John Wilson              47 M   La Crosse          WI   33:37 10:50 
  133  19/33    628 Karissa Meyer            21 F   Caledonia          MN   33:38 10:50 
  134  27/46    675 Sarah Rupple             37 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:45 10:52 
  135  28/46    706 Stacy Suchla             38 F   Onalaska           WI   33:49 10:54 
  136  19/23    601 Chad Klein               37 M   Trempealeau        WI   33:50 10:54 
  137  20/33    686 Jennifer Schwartz        21 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:51 10:54 
  138  13/19    679 Cheryl Schiffer          59 F   Onalaska           WI   33:51 10:54 
  139  21/33    694 Alyssa Snow              21 F   Onalaska           WI   34:20 11:03 
  140  22/33    635 Kaley Monahan            22 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:50 11:13 
  141  23/33    681 Amanda Schlosser         22 F   Holmen             WI   35:30 11:26 
  142  29/46    548 Tara Etrheim             30 F   Onalaska           WI   35:31 11:26 
  143  12/16    697 Luanne Sobkowiak         47 F   Onalaska           WI   35:38 11:29 
  144  15/19    665 Peter Rasmussen          44 M   Onalaska           WI   36:10 11:39 
  145  14/19    661 Deb Pulver               56 F   Tomah              WI   36:10 11:39 
  146   1/4     760 Sarah Yonkovich           9 F   Onalaska           WI   36:11 11:39 
  147  16/19    692 Erik Sjolander           40 M   Onalaska           WI   36:21 11:42 
  148  15/19    594 Debra Hundt              55 F   Cashton            WI   36:23 11:43 
  149   4/4     664 Kalli Rasmussen          16 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 11:52 
  150   2/4     761 Amanda Yonkovich          6 F   Onalaska           WI   36:57 11:54 
  151   3/4     756 Rachel Zych              10 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:57 11:54 
  152  17/19    762 Cory Yonkovich           41 M   Onalaska           WI   36:57 11:54 
  153  24/33    536 Hannah Deyoung           19 F   Lacrosse           WI   37:35 12:06 
  154  30/46    685 Kali Scholze             30 F   Camp Douglas       WI   37:59 12:14 
  155  10/14    583 Matt Heberlein           26 M   Stoddard           WI   38:05 12:16 
  156  31/46    582 Shala Haworth            34 F   Sparta             WI   38:26 12:22 
  157  13/16    757 Jessica Zych             40 F   Lacrosse           WI   39:33 12:44 
  158  32/46    531 Tilli Culpitt            33 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 12:48 
  159  20/23    767 Gene McCurdy             37 M   Holmen             WI   39:48 12:49 
  160  33/46    768 Tracy McCurdy            32 F   Holmen             WI   39:48 12:49 
  161  34/46    751 Kari Porter              35 F   Onalaska           WI   39:50 12:50 
  162   4/4     528 Cullyan Christan         17 M   Onalaska           WI   39:54 12:51 
  163  25/33    648 Andrea O'Leary           24 F   La Crosse          WI   40:05 12:54 
  164  11/14    637 Matthew Mysliwiec        28 M   La Crosse          WI   40:06 12:55 
  165  35/46    508 Tristan Bale             32 F   Onalaska           WI   40:17 12:58 
  166  21/23    733 John White               31 M   Onalaska           WI   40:18 12:58 
  167  36/46    538 Naomi Dow                30 F   Bangor             WI   40:34 13:04 
  168  26/33    616 Dominique Luecke         27 F   La Crosse          WI   40:44 13:07 
  169  12/14    617 Dustin Luecke            25 M   La Crosse          WI   40:44 13:07 
  170   4/4     735 Macy White                9 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 13:17 
  171  37/46    734 Katie White              35 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 13:17 
  172  38/46    744 Lindsey Ziolkowski       31 F   Onalaska           WI   41:16 13:17 
  173  39/46    510 Kim Berg                 36 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 13:18 
  174  40/46    755 Lisa Gerbig              34 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 13:18 
  175  14/16    505 Tammy Aspeslet           46 F   La Crosse          WI   41:25 13:20 
  176  27/33    504 Caitlin Arentz           28 F   Rockland           WI   41:26 13:20 
  177  18/19    774 Tony Subjek              40 M   Holmen             WI   41:28 13:21 
  178   1/3     705 Owen Subjek               9 M   Holmen             WI   41:30 13:22 
  179  22/23    529 Stephen Cibulka          38 M   Stoddard           WI   42:35 13:43 
  180  23/23    748 William Zirk             37 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 14:02 
  181   2/3     745 Blake Zirk                7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 14:02 
  182   3/3     747 Nathan Zirk               7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:36 14:02 
  183  41/46    746 Heather Zirk             34 F   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:37 14:03 
  184  19/19    585 Bill Hellerud            47 M   Stoddard           WI   43:52 14:08 
  185  28/33    558 Audra Fuchsel            21 F   Onalaska           WI   43:53 14:08 
  186  15/16    565 Mardeana Glasel          46 F   La Crosse          WI   44:21 14:17 
  187  14/15    566 Mark Glasel              53 M   La Crosse          WI   44:21 14:17 
  188  42/46    506 Melissa Bahls            37 F   Lacrosse           WI   44:44 14:24 
  189  43/46    503 Sue Anderson             37 F   Holmen             WI   44:44 14:24 
  190  29/33    573 Ashley Hamby             28 F   Onalaska           WI   44:47 14:25 
  191  13/14    574 Tyler Hamby              28 M   Onalaska           WI   44:47 14:25 
  192  44/46    530 Katie Craig              34 F   Bangor             WI   47:49 15:24 
  193  30/33    577 Valerie Hang             22 F   Onalaska           WI   47:52 15:25 
  194  14/14    743 Nhia Xiong               27 M   Onalaska           WI   47:52 15:25 
  195  16/16    624 Mary McGrath             42 F   Onalaska           WI   48:35 15:38 
  196   1/1     603 Mary Jo Klos             63 F   Bangor             WI   48:36 15:39 
  197  15/15    740 Greg Winiecki            58 M   Maribel            WI   49:54 16:04 
  198  45/46    738 Brianna Winiecki         30 F   Onalaska           WI   49:56 16:05 
  199  16/19    523 Debbie Buss              53 F   De Forest          WI   49:59 16:06 
  200  31/33    511 Melissa Bethea           27 F   Rochester          MN   50:01 16:06 
  201  46/46    691 Holly Siverhus           33 F   La Crosse          WI   50:20 16:12 
  202   6/6     571 Scott Guenther           60 M   Onalaska           WI   51:32 16:36 
  203  17/19    699 Jennifer Standen         58 F   Lacrosse           WI   51:42 16:39 
  204  18/19    710 Jane Symicek             54 F   Onalaska           WI   51:42 16:39 
  205  32/33    550 Jasmin Foley             24 F   Onalaska           WI   52:02 16:45 
  206  33/33    782 Tessa Wall               23 F   La Crosse          WI   52:02 16:45 
  207  19/19    502 Lynn Anderson            50 F   Norwalk            WI   59:08 19:02 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ben Ceder                24 M   Lacrosse           WI   18:23 
    2 Tommy Marcon             45 M   Holmen             WI   18:47 
    3 Michael Rutten           25 M   Sparta             WI   20:36 
    4 Jason Ludwigson          31 M   La Crescent        MN   20:55 
    5 Randy Nordheim           57 M   Waukon             IA   20:56 
    6 Chip Schilling           44 M   La Crosse          WI   21:02 
    7 Justin Anderson          23 M   Holmen             WI   21:13 
    8 Gerald Reuteler          56 M   Lacrescent         WI   21:16 
    9 Aj Ervin                 13 M   Onalaska           WI   21:36 
   10 Alex Kirchner            28 M   La Crosse          WI   21:37 
   11 Geoffrey Betz            25 M   Onalaska           WI   21:39 
   12 Greg Lynch               36 M   La Crosse          WI   21:43 
   13 Tony Holinka             29 M   La Crosse          WI   21:54 
   14 Robert Steiger           54 M   La Crescent        MN   22:10 
   15 Tim Lightfoot            42 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:02 
   16 Rj Miller                55 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06 
   17 Max Barendregt           16 M   Viroqua            WI   23:15 
   18 Josh Porter              32 M   Onalaska           WI   23:28 
   19 Dan Duellman             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:35 
   20 Chad Scow                36 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:41 
   21 Paul Fuchsel             59 M   Onalaska           WI   23:43 
   22 Kerry Worden             55 M   Norwalk            WI   23:57 
   23 Tim Welke                52 M   La Crosse          WI   23:59 
   24 Troy Gudie               50 M   Onalaska           WI   24:07 
   25 Jason Etrheim            30 M   Onalaska           WI   24:30 
   26 Tim Weihrouch            62 M   Onalaska           WI   24:36 
   27 Paul Sgontz              48 M   Mason City         IA   24:49 
   28 Jeff Holmquist           53 M   Lacrosse           WI   25:11 
   29 Steve Meyer              46 M   Caledonia          MN   25:16 
   30 Brad Ipavec              36 M   Holmen             WI   25:20 
   31 Derek Nowak              26 M   Onalaska           WI   25:30 
   32 Greg Walleen             46 M   Onalaska           WI   25:36 
   33 David Meyer              49 M   West Salem         WI   26:07 
   34 Jacob Gasper             37 M   Byron              MN   26:53 
   35 Michael Callan           62 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:05 
   36 Jeffery Rupple           36 M   Trempealeau        WI   27:19 
   37 Hyrum Haworth            35 M   Sparta             WI   27:24 
   38 Matthew Koel             32 M   Onalaska           WI   27:27 
   39 Ken Schelper             33 M   Onalaska           WI   27:32 
   40 Kenneth Oetjen           32 M   La Crosse          WI   27:32 
   41 John Snow                58 M   Onalaska           WI   27:38 
   42 Damon Olson              39 M   Holmen             WI   27:50 
   43 Jeff Heidemann           50 M   Tomah              WI   28:08 
   44 Eric Engrav              44 M   Winona             MN   28:19 
   45 Andrew Matchett          64 M   La Crosse          WI   28:25 
   46 Troy Pride               46 M   Whitehall          WI   28:30 
   47 Tim Buckley              58 M   Onalaska           WI   28:41 
   48 Christopher Snow         17 M   Onalaska           WI   28:52 
   49 Mike Deline              32 M   Onalaska           WI   29:21 
   50 Pat Goethel              42 M   Onalaska           WI   29:31 
   51 Brian Borowski           27 M   Green Bay          WI   29:49 
   52 Brad Phelps              53 M   Tomah              WI   29:56 
   53 Jeff Kamm                66 M   Lanesboro          MN   30:31 
   54 Ron Britain              48 M   Winona             MN   30:53 
   55 Ryan Root                36 M   Onalaska           WI   30:53 
   56 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   30:58 
   57 Justin Thorsen           37 M   La Crosse          WI   31:13 
   58 Buck Ducharme            30 M   Stoddard           WI   31:21 
   59 Brian Lehmann            34 M   Stoddard           WI   31:29 
   60 Thomas Brunhart          64 M   Fox Point          WI   32:09 
   61 Ben Thompson             23 M   La Crosse          WI   32:15 
   62 John Wilson              47 M   La Crosse          WI   33:37 
   63 Chad Klein               37 M   Trempealeau        WI   33:50 
   64 Peter Rasmussen          44 M   Onalaska           WI   36:10 
   65 Erik Sjolander           40 M   Onalaska           WI   36:21 
   66 Cory Yonkovich           41 M   Onalaska           WI   36:57 
   67 Matt Heberlein           26 M   Stoddard           WI   38:05 
   68 Gene McCurdy             37 M   Holmen             WI   39:48 
   69 Cullyan Christan         17 M   Onalaska           WI   39:54 
   70 Matthew Mysliwiec        28 M   La Crosse          WI   40:06 
   71 John White               31 M   Onalaska           WI   40:18 
   72 Dustin Luecke            25 M   La Crosse          WI   40:44 
   73 Tony Subjek              40 M   Holmen             WI   41:28 
   74 Owen Subjek               9 M   Holmen             WI   41:30 
   75 Stephen Cibulka          38 M   Stoddard           WI   42:35 
   76 William Zirk             37 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 
   77 Blake Zirk                7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 
   78 Nathan Zirk               7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:36 
   79 Bill Hellerud            47 M   Stoddard           WI   43:52 
   80 Mark Glasel              53 M   La Crosse          WI   44:21 
   81 Tyler Hamby              28 M   Onalaska           WI   44:47 
   82 Nhia Xiong               27 M   Onalaska           WI   47:52 
   83 Greg Winiecki            58 M   Maribel            WI   49:54 
   84 Scott Guenther           60 M   Onalaska           WI   51:32 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Valerie Hubbard          28 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34 
    2 Lindsey Purl             26 F   Sparta             WI   21:30 
    3 Jackie Kirchner          27 F   La Crosse          WI   22:04 
    4 Amy Dupont               34 F   Onalaska           WI   22:56 
    5 Aubrey Wesely            30 F   Coon Valley        WI   23:32 
    6 Cassidy Kabus            14 F   Independence       WI   23:51 
    7 Carla Swerman            51 F   Lacrosse           WI   24:13 
    8 Ashley Hiser             25 F   Onalaska           WI   25:30 
    9 Heather Stern            34 F   Holmen             WI   25:55 
   10 Jami Kabus               42 F   Independence       WI   25:57 
   11 Melanie Matchett         32 F   La Crosse          WI   25:59 
   12 Elizabeth Massman        15 F   Holmen             WI   26:04 
   13 Dawn Duellman            37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:06 
   14 Kelly Callan             32 F   La Crosse          WI   26:08 
   15 Michaela Johnson         20 F   Holmen             WI   26:08 
   16 Sarah Klopp              22 F   Pewaukee           WI   26:09 
   17 Marina Kneeland          21 F   La Crosse          WI   26:09 
   18 Linda Miller             57 F   La Crosse          WI   26:16 
   19 Michelle Peardot         42 F   Tomah              WI   26:31 
   20 Sarah Wengerter          24 F   Lacrosse           WI   26:33 
   21 Sheryl Stockhausen       45 F   Goodview           MN   26:37 
   22 Kelly Konrardy           37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:38 
   23 Lisa Newman              35 F   Holmen             WI   27:08 
   24 Kathleen Gardner         58 F   Milwaukee          WI   27:11 
   25 Shirley Von Ruden        45 F   Chaseburg          WI   27:13 
   26 Vickie Sebion            53 F   Westby             WI   27:14 
   27 Jen Olson                37 F   Holmen             WI   27:21 
   28 Pamela Hoth              33 F   Bangor             WI   27:30 
   29 Terra Rickleff           29 F   La Crosse          WI   27:31 
   30 Mandy Scow               31 F   Tremprealeau       WI   27:36 
   31 Kelly Voegele            19 F   La Crosse          WI   27:48 
   32 Kjerston Olson           26 F   Viroqua            WI   27:57 
   33 Catie Morris             30 F                           28:20 
   34 Wendy Tranberg           50 F   West Salem         WI   28:23 
   35 Erin Barstad             33 F   Westby             WI   28:30 
   36 Maria Freismuth          36 F   Sparta             WI   28:32 
   37 Angie Pfaff              39 F   Stoddard           WI   28:41 
   38 Deb Brague               48 F   Winona             MN   29:13 
   39 Maryann Baldwin          53 F   De Soto            WI   29:16 
   40 Lori Winiecki            27 F   Green Bay          WI   29:49 
   41 Claire Reynolds          14 F   Bangor             WI   29:50 
   42 Sarah Reynolds           43 F   Bangor             WI   29:50 
   43 Jeannie Schmidt          43 F   Holmen             WI   30:04 
   44 Carrie Ohearn            32 F   Onalaska           WI   30:20 
   45 Kayla Delagrave          27 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:39 
   46 Patti Smerud             46 F   Onalaska           WI   30:39 
   47 Sheryn Mensing           56 F   Onalaska           WI   30:55 
   48 Casey Sommerville        33 F   Holmen             WI   31:08 
   49 Jonean Thorsen           33 F   La Crosse          WI   31:14 
   50 Karen Flynn              50 F   Onalaska           WI   31:28 
   51 Kristen Schoenfeld       31 F   West Salem         WI   31:32 
   52 Heather Campbell         29 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 
   53 Mallory Fritz            30 F   Tomah              WI   31:51 
   54 Cindy Winiecki           51 F   Maribel            WI   31:52 
   55 Melissa Meyer            35 F   Holmen             WI   31:57 
   56 Haana North              26 F   La Crosse          WI   32:00 
   57 Malissa Gomez            35 F   Onalaska           WI   32:04 
   58 Emily Thompson           20 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 
   59 Katie Halbach            23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 
   60 Carol Lehmann            29 F   Stoddard           WI   32:20 
   61 Kristi Moulton           30 F   La Crescent        MN   32:20 
   62 Nicole Meyer             36 F   Holmen             WI   32:32 
   63 Liz Mansky               31 F   Onalaska           WI   32:32 
   64 Mindalina Tressic        50 F   Holmen             WI   32:44 
   65 Jennifer Fredrickson     42 F   La Crosse          WI   32:57 
   66 Linda Levan              54 F   Stoddard           WI   32:57 
   67 Pam Sharp                55 F   Onalaska           WI   33:07 
   68 Amy Engrav               43 F   Winona             MN   33:07 
   69 Jen Roberdeau            32 F   Onalaska           WI   33:25 
   70 Julie Wilson             49 F   La Crosse          WI   33:37 
   71 Karissa Meyer            21 F   Caledonia          MN   33:38 
   72 Sarah Rupple             37 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:45 
   73 Stacy Suchla             38 F   Onalaska           WI   33:49 
   74 Jennifer Schwartz        21 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:51 
   75 Cheryl Schiffer          59 F   Onalaska           WI   33:51 
   76 Alyssa Snow              21 F   Onalaska           WI   34:20 
   77 Kaley Monahan            22 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:50 
   78 Amanda Schlosser         22 F   Holmen             WI   35:30 
   79 Tara Etrheim             30 F   Onalaska           WI   35:31 
   80 Luanne Sobkowiak         47 F   Onalaska           WI   35:38 
   81 Deb Pulver               56 F   Tomah              WI   36:10 
   82 Sarah Yonkovich           9 F   Onalaska           WI   36:11 
   83 Debra Hundt              55 F   Cashton            WI   36:23 
   84 Kalli Rasmussen          16 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 
   85 Amanda Yonkovich          6 F   Onalaska           WI   36:57 
   86 Rachel Zych              10 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:57 
   87 Hannah Deyoung           19 F   Lacrosse           WI   37:35 
   88 Kali Scholze             30 F   Camp Douglas       WI   37:59 
   89 Shala Haworth            34 F   Sparta             WI   38:26 
   90 Jessica Zych             40 F   Lacrosse           WI   39:33 
   91 Tilli Culpitt            33 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   92 Tracy McCurdy            32 F   Holmen             WI   39:48 
   93 Kari Porter              35 F   Onalaska           WI   39:50 
   94 Andrea O'Leary           24 F   La Crosse          WI   40:05 
   95 Tristan Bale             32 F   Onalaska           WI   40:17 
   96 Naomi Dow                30 F   Bangor             WI   40:34 
   97 Dominique Luecke         27 F   La Crosse          WI   40:44 
   98 Macy White                9 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 
   99 Katie White              35 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 
  100 Lindsey Ziolkowski       31 F   Onalaska           WI   41:16 
  101 Kim Berg                 36 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 
  102 Lisa Gerbig              34 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 
  103 Tammy Aspeslet           46 F   La Crosse          WI   41:25 
  104 Caitlin Arentz           28 F   Rockland           WI   41:26 
  105 Heather Zirk             34 F   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:37 
  106 Audra Fuchsel            21 F   Onalaska           WI   43:53 
  107 Mardeana Glasel          46 F   La Crosse          WI   44:21 
  108 Melissa Bahls            37 F   Lacrosse           WI   44:44 
  109 Sue Anderson             37 F   Holmen             WI   44:44 
  110 Ashley Hamby             28 F   Onalaska           WI   44:47 
  111 Katie Craig              34 F   Bangor             WI   47:49 
  112 Valerie Hang             22 F   Onalaska           WI   47:52 
  113 Mary McGrath             42 F   Onalaska           WI   48:35 
  114 Mary Jo Klos             63 F   Bangor             WI   48:36 
  115 Brianna Winiecki         30 F   Onalaska           WI   49:56 
  116 Debbie Buss              53 F   De Forest          WI   49:59 
  117 Melissa Bethea           27 F   Rochester          MN   50:01 
  118 Holly Siverhus           33 F   La Crosse          WI   50:20 
  119 Jennifer Standen         58 F   Lacrosse           WI   51:42 
  120 Jane Symicek             54 F   Onalaska           WI   51:42 
  121 Jasmin Foley             24 F   Onalaska           WI   52:02 
  122 Tessa Wall               23 F   La Crosse          WI   52:02 
  123 Lynn Anderson            50 F   Norwalk            WI   59:08 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Owen Subjek               9 M   Holmen             WI   41:30 
    2 Blake Zirk                7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 
    3 Nathan Zirk               7 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:36 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Sarah Yonkovich           9 F   Onalaska           WI   36:11 
    2 Amanda Yonkovich          6 F   Onalaska           WI   36:57 
    3 Rachel Zych              10 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:57 
    4 Macy White                9 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Aj Ervin                 13 M   Onalaska           WI   21:36 
    2 Max Barendregt           16 M   Viroqua            WI   23:15 
    3 Christopher Snow         17 M   Onalaska           WI   28:52 
    4 Cullyan Christan         17 M   Onalaska           WI   39:54 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Cassidy Kabus            14 F   Independence       WI   23:51 
    2 Elizabeth Massman        15 F   Holmen             WI   26:04 
    3 Claire Reynolds          14 F   Bangor             WI   29:50 
    4 Kalli Rasmussen          16 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Ben Ceder                24 M   Lacrosse           WI   18:23 
    2 Michael Rutten           25 M   Sparta             WI   20:36 
    3 Justin Anderson          23 M   Holmen             WI   21:13 
    4 Alex Kirchner            28 M   La Crosse          WI   21:37 
    5 Geoffrey Betz            25 M   Onalaska           WI   21:39 
    6 Tony Holinka             29 M   La Crosse          WI   21:54 
    7 Derek Nowak              26 M   Onalaska           WI   25:30 
    8 Brian Borowski           27 M   Green Bay          WI   29:49 
    9 Ben Thompson             23 M   La Crosse          WI   32:15 
   10 Matt Heberlein           26 M   Stoddard           WI   38:05 
   11 Matthew Mysliwiec        28 M   La Crosse          WI   40:06 
   12 Dustin Luecke            25 M   La Crosse          WI   40:44 
   13 Tyler Hamby              28 M   Onalaska           WI   44:47 
   14 Nhia Xiong               27 M   Onalaska           WI   47:52 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Valerie Hubbard          28 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34 
    2 Lindsey Purl             26 F   Sparta             WI   21:30 
    3 Jackie Kirchner          27 F   La Crosse          WI   22:04 
    4 Ashley Hiser             25 F   Onalaska           WI   25:30 
    5 Michaela Johnson         20 F   Holmen             WI   26:08 
    6 Sarah Klopp              22 F   Pewaukee           WI   26:09 
    7 Marina Kneeland          21 F   La Crosse          WI   26:09 
    8 Sarah Wengerter          24 F   Lacrosse           WI   26:33 
    9 Terra Rickleff           29 F   La Crosse          WI   27:31 
   10 Kelly Voegele            19 F   La Crosse          WI   27:48 
   11 Kjerston Olson           26 F   Viroqua            WI   27:57 
   12 Lori Winiecki            27 F   Green Bay          WI   29:49 
   13 Kayla Delagrave          27 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:39 
   14 Heather Campbell         29 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 
   15 Haana North              26 F   La Crosse          WI   32:00 
   16 Emily Thompson           20 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 
   17 Katie Halbach            23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:14 
   18 Carol Lehmann            29 F   Stoddard           WI   32:20 
   19 Karissa Meyer            21 F   Caledonia          MN   33:38 
   20 Jennifer Schwartz        21 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:51 
   21 Alyssa Snow              21 F   Onalaska           WI   34:20 
   22 Kaley Monahan            22 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:50 
   23 Amanda Schlosser         22 F   Holmen             WI   35:30 
   24 Hannah Deyoung           19 F   Lacrosse           WI   37:35 
   25 Andrea O'Leary           24 F   La Crosse          WI   40:05 
   26 Dominique Luecke         27 F   La Crosse          WI   40:44 
   27 Caitlin Arentz           28 F   Rockland           WI   41:26 
   28 Audra Fuchsel            21 F   Onalaska           WI   43:53 
   29 Ashley Hamby             28 F   Onalaska           WI   44:47 
   30 Valerie Hang             22 F   Onalaska           WI   47:52 
   31 Melissa Bethea           27 F   Rochester          MN   50:01 
   32 Jasmin Foley             24 F   Onalaska           WI   52:02 
   33 Tessa Wall               23 F   La Crosse          WI   52:02 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Jason Ludwigson          31 M   La Crescent        MN   20:55 
    2 Greg Lynch               36 M   La Crosse          WI   21:43 
    3 Josh Porter              32 M   Onalaska           WI   23:28 
    4 Chad Scow                36 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:41 
    5 Jason Etrheim            30 M   Onalaska           WI   24:30 
    6 Brad Ipavec              36 M   Holmen             WI   25:20 
    7 Jacob Gasper             37 M   Byron              MN   26:53 
    8 Jeffery Rupple           36 M   Trempealeau        WI   27:19 
    9 Hyrum Haworth            35 M   Sparta             WI   27:24 
   10 Matthew Koel             32 M   Onalaska           WI   27:27 
   11 Ken Schelper             33 M   Onalaska           WI   27:32 
   12 Kenneth Oetjen           32 M   La Crosse          WI   27:32 
   13 Damon Olson              39 M   Holmen             WI   27:50 
   14 Mike Deline              32 M   Onalaska           WI   29:21 
   15 Ryan Root                36 M   Onalaska           WI   30:53 
   16 Justin Thorsen           37 M   La Crosse          WI   31:13 
   17 Buck Ducharme            30 M   Stoddard           WI   31:21 
   18 Brian Lehmann            34 M   Stoddard           WI   31:29 
   19 Chad Klein               37 M   Trempealeau        WI   33:50 
   20 Gene McCurdy             37 M   Holmen             WI   39:48 
   21 John White               31 M   Onalaska           WI   40:18 
   22 Stephen Cibulka          38 M   Stoddard           WI   42:35 
   23 William Zirk             37 M   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:34 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Amy Dupont               34 F   Onalaska           WI   22:56 
    2 Aubrey Wesely            30 F   Coon Valley        WI   23:32 
    3 Heather Stern            34 F   Holmen             WI   25:55 
    4 Melanie Matchett         32 F   La Crosse          WI   25:59 
    5 Dawn Duellman            37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:06 
    6 Kelly Callan             32 F   La Crosse          WI   26:08 
    7 Kelly Konrardy           37 F   Onalaska           WI   26:38 
    8 Lisa Newman              35 F   Holmen             WI   27:08 
    9 Jen Olson                37 F   Holmen             WI   27:21 
   10 Pamela Hoth              33 F   Bangor             WI   27:30 
   11 Mandy Scow               31 F   Tremprealeau       WI   27:36 
   12 Catie Morris             30 F                           28:20 
   13 Erin Barstad             33 F   Westby             WI   28:30 
   14 Maria Freismuth          36 F   Sparta             WI   28:32 
   15 Angie Pfaff              39 F   Stoddard           WI   28:41 
   16 Carrie Ohearn            32 F   Onalaska           WI   30:20 
   17 Casey Sommerville        33 F   Holmen             WI   31:08 
   18 Jonean Thorsen           33 F   La Crosse          WI   31:14 
   19 Kristen Schoenfeld       31 F   West Salem         WI   31:32 
   20 Mallory Fritz            30 F   Tomah              WI   31:51 
   21 Melissa Meyer            35 F   Holmen             WI   31:57 
   22 Malissa Gomez            35 F   Onalaska           WI   32:04 
   23 Kristi Moulton           30 F   La Crescent        MN   32:20 
   24 Nicole Meyer             36 F   Holmen             WI   32:32 
   25 Liz Mansky               31 F   Onalaska           WI   32:32 
   26 Jen Roberdeau            32 F   Onalaska           WI   33:25 
   27 Sarah Rupple             37 F   Trempealeau        WI   33:45 
   28 Stacy Suchla             38 F   Onalaska           WI   33:49 
   29 Tara Etrheim             30 F   Onalaska           WI   35:31 
   30 Kali Scholze             30 F   Camp Douglas       WI   37:59 
   31 Shala Haworth            34 F   Sparta             WI   38:26 
   32 Tilli Culpitt            33 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   33 Tracy McCurdy            32 F   Holmen             WI   39:48 
   34 Kari Porter              35 F   Onalaska           WI   39:50 
   35 Tristan Bale             32 F   Onalaska           WI   40:17 
   36 Naomi Dow                30 F   Bangor             WI   40:34 
   37 Katie White              35 F   Sparta             WI   41:14 
   38 Lindsey Ziolkowski       31 F   Onalaska           WI   41:16 
   39 Kim Berg                 36 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 
   40 Lisa Gerbig              34 F   Onalaska           WI   41:17 
   41 Heather Zirk             34 F   Soldiers Grove     WI   43:37 
   42 Melissa Bahls            37 F   Lacrosse           WI   44:44 
   43 Sue Anderson             37 F   Holmen             WI   44:44 
   44 Katie Craig              34 F   Bangor             WI   47:49 
   45 Brianna Winiecki         30 F   Onalaska           WI   49:56 
   46 Holly Siverhus           33 F   La Crosse          WI   50:20 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Tommy Marcon             45 M   Holmen             WI   18:47 
    2 Chip Schilling           44 M   La Crosse          WI   21:02 
    3 Tim Lightfoot            42 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:02 
    4 Dan Duellman             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:35 
    5 Paul Sgontz              48 M   Mason City         IA   24:49 
    6 Steve Meyer              46 M   Caledonia          MN   25:16 
    7 Greg Walleen             46 M   Onalaska           WI   25:36 
    8 David Meyer              49 M   West Salem         WI   26:07 
    9 Eric Engrav              44 M   Winona             MN   28:19 
   10 Troy Pride               46 M   Whitehall          WI   28:30 
   11 Pat Goethel              42 M   Onalaska           WI   29:31 
   12 Ron Britain              48 M   Winona             MN   30:53 
   13 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   30:58 
   14 John Wilson              47 M   La Crosse          WI   33:37 
   15 Peter Rasmussen          44 M   Onalaska           WI   36:10 
   16 Erik Sjolander           40 M   Onalaska           WI   36:21 
   17 Cory Yonkovich           41 M   Onalaska           WI   36:57 
   18 Tony Subjek              40 M   Holmen             WI   41:28 
   19 Bill Hellerud            47 M   Stoddard           WI   43:52 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jami Kabus               42 F   Independence       WI   25:57 
    2 Michelle Peardot         42 F   Tomah              WI   26:31 
    3 Sheryl Stockhausen       45 F   Goodview           MN   26:37 
    4 Shirley Von Ruden        45 F   Chaseburg          WI   27:13 
    5 Deb Brague               48 F   Winona             MN   29:13 
    6 Sarah Reynolds           43 F   Bangor             WI   29:50 
    7 Jeannie Schmidt          43 F   Holmen             WI   30:04 
    8 Patti Smerud             46 F   Onalaska           WI   30:39 
    9 Jennifer Fredrickson     42 F   La Crosse          WI   32:57 
   10 Amy Engrav               43 F   Winona             MN   33:07 
   11 Julie Wilson             49 F   La Crosse          WI   33:37 
   12 Luanne Sobkowiak         47 F   Onalaska           WI   35:38 
   13 Jessica Zych             40 F   Lacrosse           WI   39:33 
   14 Tammy Aspeslet           46 F   La Crosse          WI   41:25 
   15 Mardeana Glasel          46 F   La Crosse          WI   44:21 
   16 Mary McGrath             42 F   Onalaska           WI   48:35 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Randy Nordheim           57 M   Waukon             IA   20:56 
    2 Gerald Reuteler          56 M   Lacrescent         WI   21:16 
    3 Robert Steiger           54 M   La Crescent        MN   22:10 
    4 Rj Miller                55 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06 
    5 Paul Fuchsel             59 M   Onalaska           WI   23:43 
    6 Kerry Worden             55 M   Norwalk            WI   23:57 
    7 Tim Welke                52 M   La Crosse          WI   23:59 
    8 Troy Gudie               50 M   Onalaska           WI   24:07 
    9 Jeff Holmquist           53 M   Lacrosse           WI   25:11 
   10 John Snow                58 M   Onalaska           WI   27:38 
   11 Jeff Heidemann           50 M   Tomah              WI   28:08 
   12 Tim Buckley              58 M   Onalaska           WI   28:41 
   13 Brad Phelps              53 M   Tomah              WI   29:56 
   14 Mark Glasel              53 M   La Crosse          WI   44:21 
   15 Greg Winiecki            58 M   Maribel            WI   49:54 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Carla Swerman            51 F   Lacrosse           WI   24:13 
    2 Linda Miller             57 F   La Crosse          WI   26:16 
    3 Kathleen Gardner         58 F   Milwaukee          WI   27:11 
    4 Vickie Sebion            53 F   Westby             WI   27:14 
    5 Wendy Tranberg           50 F   West Salem         WI   28:23 
    6 Maryann Baldwin          53 F   De Soto            WI   29:16 
    7 Sheryn Mensing           56 F   Onalaska           WI   30:55 
    8 Karen Flynn              50 F   Onalaska           WI   31:28 
    9 Cindy Winiecki           51 F   Maribel            WI   31:52 
   10 Mindalina Tressic        50 F   Holmen             WI   32:44 
   11 Linda Levan              54 F   Stoddard           WI   32:57 
   12 Pam Sharp                55 F   Onalaska           WI   33:07 
   13 Cheryl Schiffer          59 F   Onalaska           WI   33:51 
   14 Deb Pulver               56 F   Tomah              WI   36:10 
   15 Debra Hundt              55 F   Cashton            WI   36:23 
   16 Debbie Buss              53 F   De Forest          WI   49:59 
   17 Jennifer Standen         58 F   Lacrosse           WI   51:42 
   18 Jane Symicek             54 F   Onalaska           WI   51:42 
   19 Lynn Anderson            50 F   Norwalk            WI   59:08 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Tim Weihrouch            62 M   Onalaska           WI   24:36 
    2 Michael Callan           62 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:05 
    3 Andrew Matchett          64 M   La Crosse          WI   28:25 
    4 Jeff Kamm                66 M   Lanesboro          MN   30:31 
    5 Thomas Brunhart          64 M   Fox Point          WI   32:09 
    6 Scott Guenther           60 M   Onalaska           WI   51:32 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Mary Jo Klos             63 F   Bangor             WI   48:36 

Total Registered:                       285
Total Number of Finishers:              207
Number of Male   Finishers:              84
Number of Female Finishers:             123
Did not finish race or did not start:    78