Nisswa, MN
4/25/2014


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 372 (134 men, 238 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1314 Kylee Heurung F 15 Brainerd MN 8 / 372 1 / 372 77.0% 19:11
1277 Riley Fogarty F 9 Pequot Lakes MN 46 / 372 2 / 372 77.6% 19:01
1242 Chris Cerney M 38 Fargo ND 1 / 372 3 / 372 76.1% 17:04
1245 Matthew Cherne M 15 Pillager MN 3 / 372 4 / 372 72.8% 17:51
1478 David Kelm M 14 Brainerd MN 5 / 372 5 / 372 72.3% 17:57
1495 Jacob Schommer M 11 Brainerd MN 14 / 372 6 / 372 72.3% 17:57
1554 Laura Ward F 62 Cambridge MN 117 / 372 7 / 372 71.1% 20:46
1386 Sean Pickle M 9 St Cloud MN 32 / 372 8 / 372 72.7% 17:53
1470 Taylor Heurung M 12 Brainerd MN 12 / 372 9 / 372 70.3% 18:28
1306 Chris Haukos F 48 St Cloud MN 37 / 372 10 / 372 71.4% 20:40
1611 Parker Murphy M 12 Brainerd MN 15 / 372 11 / 372 69.9% 18:35
1266 Tony Dingmann M 31 Sartell MN 2 / 372 12 / 372 72.3% 17:57
1530 Grace Erholtz F 12 Baxter MN 41 / 372 13 / 372 72.5% 20:21
1224 Miranda Berg F 15 Ironton MN 24 / 372 14 / 372 71.3% 20:44
1468 Ethan Hebert M 12 Fort Ripley MN 17 / 372 15 / 372 69.1% 18:48
1202 Daltin Ackerman M 11 Pine River MN 22 / 372 16 / 372 69.2% 18:44
1545 Nathan Kin M 14 Garrison MN 7 / 372 17 / 372 68.4% 18:59
1223 Julie Berg F 41 Ironton MN 25 / 372 18 / 372 70.0% 21:05
1205 Maveric Ackerman M 8 Pine River MN 64 / 372 19 / 372 71.3% 18:13
1524 Benjamin Staehling M 12 MN 20 / 372 20 / 372 68.4% 18:59
1474 Abby Johnson F 9 Brainerd MN 80 / 372 21 / 372 71.7% 20:35
1585 Max Boran M 14 Brainerd MN 9 / 372 22 / 372 67.7% 19:11
1204 Dylin Ackerman M 12 Pine River MN 21 / 372 23 / 372 67.9% 19:08
1546 Chandler Niemeyer F 11 Brainerd MN 61 / 372 24 / 372 70.6% 20:54
1294 Jake Greenstein M 33 West Fargo ND 4 / 372 25 / 372 69.4% 18:41
1581 Cam Walkowiak M 11 Baxter MN 33 / 372 26 / 372 66.5% 19:30
1477 Riley Johnson M 14 Nisswa MN 16 / 372 27 / 372 65.9% 19:42
1534 Patrick Dumonceaux M 15 Elk River MN 11 / 372 28 / 372 65.9% 19:43
1502 Andrew Wasniewski M 14 Ironton MN 18 / 372 29 / 372 65.5% 19:50
1438 Ryan Visser M 15 Pequot Lakes MN 13 / 372 30 / 372 65.3% 19:54
1320 Dan Hoechst M 30 Mankato MN 6 / 372 31 / 372 67.5% 19:13
1501 Jamie Wallace F 14 Baxter MN 57 / 372 32 / 372 66.9% 22:04
1476 Kealy Johnson F 13 Baxter MN 63 / 372 33 / 372 67.1% 22:00
1504 Nick Whiteman M 12 Brainerd MN 31 / 372 34 / 372 64.5% 20:08
1472 Madison Holm F 12 Brainerd MN 70 / 372 35 / 372 67.2% 21:58
1548 Sofie Carlson F 16 Brainerd MN 50 / 372 36 / 372 65.8% 22:25
1503 Gina Wasniewski F 12 Ironton MN 72 / 372 37 / 372 66.8% 22:05
1596 David Hubmann M 53 Edina MN 44 / 372 38 / 372 65.8% 19:44
1475 Andrew Johnson M 9 Brainerd MN 76 / 372 39 / 372 65.6% 19:49
1618 Austin Neyens M 12 Brainerd MN 42 / 372 40 / 372 63.4% 20:30
1588 Evan Storbakken M 13 Brainerd MN 27 / 372 41 / 372 63.1% 20:35
1576 Benjamin Renner M 13 Brainerd MN 28 / 372 42 / 372 63.1% 20:35
1434 Talan Vastila M 16 Brainerd MN 19 / 372 43 / 372 63.0% 20:36
1615 Mason Killoran M 9 Brainerd MN 88 / 372 44 / 372 64.2% 20:14
1507 Eden Worden F 12 Brainerd MN 87 / 372 45 / 372 65.2% 22:38
1376 Paul Niccum M 52 Nisswa MN 52 / 372 46 / 372 64.4% 20:10
1582 Tyler Spaulding M 32 Brainerd MN 10 / 372 47 / 372 64.6% 20:04
1325 Ellyn Holliday Kaufman F 21 Pillager MN 45 / 372 48 / 372 64.1% 23:03
1334 Dean Johnson M 49 Pine River MN 43 / 372 49 / 372 64.1% 20:15
1621 Greta Harmala F 12 MN 92 / 372 50 / 372 64.8% 22:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]