Nisswa, MN
4/25/2014


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 372 (134 men, 238 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1470 Taylor Heurung M 12 Brainerd MN 12 / 372 11 / 134 1 / 50 20:31
1495 Jacob Schommer M 11 Brainerd MN 14 / 372 13 / 134 2 / 50 20:38
1611 Parker Murphy M 12 Brainerd MN 15 / 372 14 / 134 3 / 50 20:39
1468 Ethan Hebert M 12 Fort Ripley MN 17 / 372 16 / 134 4 / 50 20:53
1524 Benjamin Staehling M 12 MN 20 / 372 19 / 134 5 / 50 21:05
1204 Dylin Ackerman M 12 Pine River MN 21 / 372 20 / 134 6 / 50 21:15
1202 Daltin Ackerman M 11 Pine River MN 22 / 372 21 / 134 7 / 50 21:32
1588 Evan Storbakken M 13 Brainerd MN 27 / 372 24 / 134 8 / 50 22:13
1576 Benjamin Renner M 13 Brainerd MN 28 / 372 25 / 134 9 / 50 22:13
1504 Nick Whiteman M 12 Brainerd MN 31 / 372 28 / 134 10 / 50 22:22
1386 Sean Pickle M 9 St Cloud MN 32 / 372 29 / 134 11 / 50 22:24
1581 Cam Walkowiak M 11 Baxter MN 33 / 372 30 / 134 12 / 50 22:24
1458 Christopher Churchill M 13 Brainerd MN 36 / 372 33 / 134 13 / 50 22:38
1560 Isaac Hoverson M 13 Merrifield MN 38 / 372 34 / 134 14 / 50 22:38
1486 Maxim Osborne M 13 Brainerd MN 39 / 372 35 / 134 15 / 50 22:41
1618 Austin Neyens M 12 Brainerd MN 42 / 372 37 / 134 16 / 50 22:46
1205 Maveric Ackerman M 8 Pine River MN 64 / 372 50 / 134 17 / 50 24:06
1489 Isaac Rhode M 12 Merrifield MN 71 / 372 53 / 134 18 / 50 24:34
1464 Isaac Foster M 12 Brainerd MN 73 / 372 54 / 134 19 / 50 24:41
1500 Jay Truex M 10 Brainerd MN 74 / 372 55 / 134 20 / 50 24:43
1475 Andrew Johnson M 9 Brainerd MN 76 / 372 56 / 134 21 / 50 24:49
1463 Ben Elias M 13 Brainerd MN 86 / 372 63 / 134 22 / 50 25:14
1615 Mason Killoran M 9 Brainerd MN 88 / 372 64 / 134 23 / 50 25:21
1529 Matthew Erholtz M 10 Baxter MN 94 / 372 66 / 134 24 / 50 25:38
1465 Brett Hague M 12 Brainerd MN 96 / 372 68 / 134 25 / 50 25:42
1273 Evan Fenstermaker M 11 Pine River MN 99 / 372 69 / 134 26 / 50 25:47
1289 Connor Grant M 10 Little Falls MN 104 / 372 71 / 134 27 / 50 26:01
1485 Atticus Osborne M 11 Brainerd MN 105 / 372 72 / 134 28 / 50 26:01
1553 Jack Ingram M 11 Pequot Lakes MN 108 / 372 73 / 134 29 / 50 26:03
1482 Jacob Kruger M 11 Brainerd MN 115 / 372 76 / 134 30 / 50 26:37
1584 Mark Boran M 13 Brainerd MN 118 / 372 77 / 134 31 / 50 26:45
1488 Jadon Petrie M 10 Brainerd MN 152 / 372 89 / 134 32 / 50 28:40
1525 Nathaniel Staehling M 10 Baxter MN 154 / 372 91 / 134 33 / 50 28:43
1290 Jackson Grant M 11 Little Falls MN 157 / 372 92 / 134 34 / 50 28:54
1610 Brandon Neifert M 11 Baxter MN 159 / 372 93 / 134 35 / 50 28:56
1452 Marcel Zouzouambe M 7 Burnsville MN 167 / 372 96 / 134 36 / 50 29:07
1619 Logan Tandeski M 12 Brainerd MN 178 / 372 98 / 134 37 / 50 29:36
1491 Alexander Rice M 13 Brainerd MN 179 / 372 99 / 134 38 / 50 29:41
1494 Caden Schoeppner M 11 Baxter MN 181 / 372 100 / 134 39 / 50 29:45
1410 Landon Schomer M 11 Pierz MN 186 / 372 101 / 134 40 / 50 29:53
1549 Tyler Dean M 11 Baxter MN 195 / 372 105 / 134 41 / 50 30:22
1203 Dawsin Ackerman M 10 Pine River MN 197 / 372 106 / 134 42 / 50 30:37
1535 Kevin Atwater M 11 Nisswa MN 217 / 372 112 / 134 43 / 50 31:37
1536 Taylor Madsen M 13 Fort Ripley MN 256 / 372 119 / 134 44 / 50 33:57
1533 Logan Fobarty M 7 Pequot Lakes MN 260 / 372 120 / 134 45 / 50 34:07
1519 Carter Krekelberg M 8 Ely MN 281 / 372 121 / 134 46 / 50 34:51
1276 Finnegan Fogarty M 7 Pequot Lakes MN 285 / 372 122 / 134 47 / 50 35:02
1406 Charlie Schiessl M 9 Pequot Lakes MN 293 / 372 125 / 134 48 / 50 35:35
1357 Chase Larson M 10 Pequot Lakes MN 306 / 372 128 / 134 49 / 50 38:00
1492 Jaden Rudolph M 11 Baxter MN 347 / 372 134 / 134 50 / 50 44:10
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]