St. Paul, MN
11/21/2010


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 54 (20 men, 34 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:22

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
635 David Roeske M 29 New York NY 1 / 54 1 / 20 1 / 2 18:54
670 John Hopkins M 44 Savage MN 2 / 54 2 / 20 1 / 3 19:33
1542 Kirt Goetzke M 50 Plymouth MN 3 / 54 3 / 20 1 / 2 20:55
636 John Roeske M 62 Loveland CO 4 / 54 4 / 20 1 / 2 21:09
1514 Daniel Cuddihy M 43 River Falls WI 5 / 54 5 / 20 2 / 3 22:42
1518 Jessica Deegan F 34 St Paul MN 6 / 54 1 / 34 1 / 8 23:06
1516 Adam Daire M 39 Mounds View MN 7 / 54 6 / 20 1 / 2 23:58
672 Daniel Silversmith M 47 Saint Paul MN 8 / 54 7 / 20 1 / 2 24:47
664 Chris Gowin M 37 Albert Lea MN 9 / 54 8 / 20 2 / 2 25:03
1506 Anna Briggs F 29 Wayzata MN 10 / 54 2 / 34 1 / 5 25:29
628 Rick Recker M 66 Minneapolis MN 11 / 54 9 / 20 1 / 1 25:30
1596 Steven Nordsven M 41 St Michael MN 12 / 54 10 / 20 3 / 3 25:33
1565 Jennifer Kalika F 44 Minnetonka MN 13 / 54 3 / 34 1 / 3 26:13
1496 Elizabeth Arnstein F 38 St Paul MN 14 / 54 4 / 34 1 / 6 26:14
657 Susan Weum F 50 Roseville MN 15 / 54 5 / 34 1 / 2 26:30
1559 Sonia Jacobsen F 54 Roseville MN 16 / 54 6 / 34 2 / 2 26:36
643 Kristin Selander F 30 Minneapolis MN 17 / 54 7 / 34 2 / 8 26:38
1582 Steph Mackey F 35 Blaine MN 18 / 54 8 / 34 2 / 6 26:56
648 Diana Thoennes F 42 Blaine MN 19 / 54 9 / 34 2 / 3 27:06
668 Cody Jones M 17 Saint Paul MN 20 / 54 11 / 20 1 / 1 27:29
622 John Pitera M 52 St Paul MN 21 / 54 12 / 20 2 / 2 27:34
1504 Beth Biagi F 22 North St Paul MN 22 / 54 10 / 34 1 / 6 27:35
1566 Andre Keller M 9 White Bear Lake MN 23 / 54 13 / 20 1 / 2 28:06
1567 Paul Keller M 48 White Bear Lake MN 24 / 54 14 / 20 2 / 2 28:07
673 David Johnson M 13 Apple Valley MN 25 / 54 15 / 20 2 / 2 28:41
1571 Jacqueline Kousma F 24 Minneapolis MN 26 / 54 11 / 34 2 / 6 29:52
1510 Song Chen M 28 Blaine MN 27 / 54 16 / 20 2 / 2 30:05
1541 Andrew Gillund M 31 Minneapolis MN 28 / 54 17 / 20 1 / 2 30:06
1591 Ginger Montezon F 34 Minneapolis MN 29 / 54 12 / 34 3 / 8 31:00
1554 Carole Hudson F 24 Minneapolis MN 30 / 54 13 / 34 3 / 6 31:07
1579 Pamela Lewis F 36 St Paul MN 31 / 54 14 / 34 3 / 6 31:44
671 Marge Ross F 48 Falcon Heights MN 32 / 54 15 / 34 1 / 1 31:45
1513 Tara Coombs F 34 Burnsville MN 33 / 54 16 / 34 4 / 8 31:46
646 Justina Terry F 37 Dellwood MN 34 / 54 17 / 34 4 / 6 31:57
1517 Greg Deegan M 34 St Paul MN 35 / 54 18 / 20 2 / 2 31:58
655 Richard Weil M 60 St Paul MN 36 / 54 19 / 20 2 / 2 32:45
645 Brittany Terrien F 22 Minneapolis MN 37 / 54 18 / 34 4 / 6 32:58
1556 Lucia Hunt F 37 St Paul MN 38 / 54 19 / 34 5 / 6 33:00
1573 Kathryn Kromroy F 56 St Paul MN 39 / 54 20 / 34 1 / 2 33:00
637 Nancy Rothman F 56 St Paul MN 40 / 54 21 / 34 2 / 2 33:00
629 Jessica Reddy F 21 Minneapolis MN 41 / 54 22 / 34 5 / 6 34:16
1568 Margaret Kelly F 22 North St Paul MN 42 / 54 23 / 34 6 / 6 34:18
1587 Lara McDonough F 33 St Paul MN 43 / 54 24 / 34 5 / 8 34:46
626 Robert Pywell M 24 North St Paul MN 44 / 54 20 / 20 1 / 1 35:03
642 Anneke Schultz F 40 St Paul MN 45 / 54 25 / 34 3 / 3 36:19
602 Dawn Nuvayestewa F 33 Isle MN 46 / 54 26 / 34 6 / 8 36:26
662 Kara Shrestha F 33 Roseville MN 47 / 54 27 / 34 7 / 8 38:39
1569 Heather Klein F 35 Minneapolis MN 48 / 54 28 / 34 6 / 6 41:12
1553 Becky Houle F 30 Garrison MN 49 / 54 29 / 34 8 / 8 41:53
1509 Rebecca Chalupsky F 29 North St Paul MN 50 / 54 30 / 34 2 / 5 47:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]