Glenwood, MN
5/3/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 79 (42 men, 37 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:57:27

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
997 Stephanie Price F 24 Minneapolis MN 8 / 79 1 / 37 1 / 8 1:25:03
996 Bonnie Sons F 48 Excelsior MN 12 / 79 2 / 37 1 / 10 1:35:39
981 Lori Wallin F 35 Glenwood MN 13 / 79 3 / 37 1 / 17 1:37:01
927 Kristie Boyer F 33 Norwood Young Amer MN 17 / 79 4 / 37 2 / 17 1:39:45
984 Andriette Wickstrom F 59 Storm Lake IA 18 / 79 5 / 37 1 / 2 1:40:18
973 Tracy Sik F 44 Willmar MN 19 / 79 6 / 37 2 / 10 1:41:07
983 Miriam Wendlandt F 43 Litchfield MN 22 / 79 7 / 37 3 / 10 1:43:18
954 Mary Larue F 33 Willmar MN 23 / 79 8 / 37 3 / 17 1:44:07
940 Rachel Hedlin F 33 Lowry MN 26 / 79 9 / 37 4 / 17 1:45:32
941 Renee Helgenset F 33 Benson MN 27 / 79 10 / 37 5 / 17 1:45:51
948 Carmen Johnson F 39 Kandiyohi MN 29 / 79 11 / 37 6 / 17 1:46:26
988 Jolene Moen F 39 Glenwood MN 31 / 79 12 / 37 7 / 17 1:50:16
987 Betsy Hills F 34 Glenwood MN 35 / 79 13 / 37 8 / 17 1:52:28
986 Megan Burkhammer F 34 Garfield MN 36 / 79 14 / 37 9 / 17 1:52:29
943 Megan Hill F 29 Northfield MN 37 / 79 15 / 37 2 / 8 1:53:18
980 Shelly Walker F 35 Blaine MN 38 / 79 16 / 37 10 / 17 1:53:18
962 Wendy Nelsen F 61 Willmar MN 42 / 79 17 / 37 2 / 2 1:58:06
947 Alisa Johnson F 35 Pennock MN 44 / 79 18 / 37 11 / 17 2:04:08
965 Brenda Peterson F 39 Granite Falls MN 46 / 79 19 / 37 12 / 17 2:04:52
930 Kathy Dingman F 42 Morris MN 50 / 79 20 / 37 4 / 10 2:06:34
928 Kristin Bray F 42 Glenwood MN 52 / 79 21 / 37 5 / 10 2:07:13
977 Kyla Thompson F 39 Glenwood MN 53 / 79 22 / 37 13 / 17 2:07:13
972 Sarah Shurbert F 28 Eden Prairie MN 54 / 79 23 / 37 3 / 8 2:07:18
995 Katie Peterson F 25 Kerkhoven MN 55 / 79 24 / 37 4 / 8 2:07:52
922 Amy Amberg F 32 Bird Island MN 56 / 79 25 / 37 14 / 17 2:07:57
975 Melinda Steffl F 24 Marshall MN 57 / 79 26 / 37 5 / 8 2:09:12
926 Laura Beier F 37 Willmar MN 58 / 79 27 / 37 15 / 17 2:09:31
932 McKensie Fauskee F 22 Glenwood MN 60 / 79 28 / 37 6 / 8 2:09:48
936 Melissa Geer F 44 Brooten MN 61 / 79 29 / 37 6 / 10 2:10:08
952 Laura Kriese F 29 Spicer MN 63 / 79 30 / 37 7 / 8 2:10:10
992 Shannon Polson F 25 Alexandria MN 65 / 79 31 / 37 8 / 8 2:14:58
945 Deb Hoberg F 48 Danube MN 67 / 79 32 / 37 7 / 10 2:15:54
923 Trisha Appeldorn F 40 Willmar MN 71 / 79 33 / 37 8 / 10 2:19:37
934 Tanya Friese F 39 Granite Falls MN 74 / 79 34 / 37 16 / 17 2:28:06
970 Michelle Schutt F 50 Kerkhoven MN 75 / 79 35 / 37 9 / 10 2:53:12
967 Jessi Rauenhorst F 38 Willmar MN 77 / 79 36 / 37 17 / 17 2:55:10
950 Sandy Jones F 48 Kandiyohi MN 78 / 79 37 / 37 10 / 10 2:57:53
1-37
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]