St. Paul, MN
5/11/2014


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 603 (87 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 37:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
269 Evan Kalthoff M 16 Waconia MN 2 / 603 1 / 86 1 / 8 19:43
175 Larry Freund M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 4 / 603 2 / 86 1 / 7 20:47
893 Charlie Peterson M 38 St. Paul MN 5 / 603 3 / 86 1 / 15 20:53
826 Walter White M 57 Stillwater MN 8 / 603 4 / 86 2 / 7 20:59
540 Sammy Troelstrup M 27 Chicago IL 10 / 603 5 / 86 1 / 8 21:26
442 Jacob Reichert M 17 Andover MN 11 / 603 6 / 86 2 / 8 21:40
919 Jerry Freund M 45 Crystal MN 14 / 603 7 / 86 1 / 20 21:44
7 John Wacker M 49 Woodbury MN 22 / 603 8 / 86 2 / 20 23:21
403 Eric Ostermeier M 43 Minneapolis MN 23 / 603 9 / 86 3 / 20 23:25
807 Brent Huack M 14 Lakeville MN 24 / 603 10 / 86 1 / 13 23:33
191 Eric Goodson M 19 Eagan MN 29 / 603 11 / 86 2 / 8 23:50
125 Ryan Dalrymple M 14 Lakeville MN 32 / 603 12 / 86 2 / 13 24:09
399 James Olzeske M 50 Andover MN 33 / 603 13 / 86 3 / 7 24:10
226 Andy Hjulberg M 11 Blaine MN 35 / 603 14 / 86 3 / 13 24:21
391 Chris Olsen M 34 Shoreview MN 37 / 603 15 / 86 2 / 15 24:34
98 Teo Chagil-Mason M 13 Roseville MN 38 / 603 16 / 86 4 / 13 24:40
211 Ryan Hartshorn M 36 Watertown MN 40 / 603 17 / 86 3 / 15 24:47
891 Andrew Peterson M 34 Columbia Hts MN 44 / 603 18 / 86 4 / 15 25:05
410 Ethan Partida M 13 Farmington MN 47 / 603 19 / 86 5 / 13 25:14
818 David Huisken M 26 Shoreview MN 59 / 603 20 / 86 3 / 8 26:02
454 Rick Ross M 66 St. Paul MN 63 / 603 21 / 86 1 / 8 26:23
5707 Richard Weil M 63 St. Paul MN 64 / 603 22 / 86 2 / 8 26:28
182 Jamie Garetson M 49 Ostego MN 67 / 603 23 / 86 4 / 20 26:54
368 August Nelson M 15 Shakopee MN 70 / 603 24 / 86 3 / 8 26:58
190 Tyler Goebel M 11 Hastings MN 95 / 603 25 / 86 6 / 13 28:21
198 Pete Gravett M 49 Coon Rapids MN 96 / 603 26 / 86 5 / 20 28:30
509 Alexander Spiczka M 11 Andover MN 108 / 603 27 / 86 7 / 13 28:51
3 Paul Montain M 59 Hugo MN 110 / 603 28 / 86 4 / 7 28:55
518 Connor Stoker M 20 Hastings MN 115 / 603 29 / 86 4 / 8 28:55
569 Ryan Weeks M 18 South St. Paul MN 128 / 603 30 / 86 4 / 8 29:26
558 Jacob Voerding M 32 Coon Rapids MN 135 / 603 31 / 86 5 / 15 29:43
538 Patrick Tredinnick M 26 Minneapolis MN 139 / 603 32 / 86 5 / 8 29:47
206 Drew Hallman M 37 Coon Rapids MN 146 / 603 33 / 86 6 / 15 30:04
322 Brian Madison M 41 Stillwater MN 147 / 603 34 / 86 6 / 20 30:08
839 Rick Olson M 40 Blaine MN 149 / 603 35 / 86 7 / 20 30:20
83 Gregg Busch M 54 Jordan MN 163 / 603 36 / 86 5 / 7 30:47
568 Nicholas Wazlawik M 16 West St Paul MN 196 / 603 37 / 86 5 / 8 31:35
5 Don Pockrandt M 52 Eagan MN 226 / 603 38 / 86 6 / 7 33:17
415 Eric Paur M 36 Savage MN 245 / 603 39 / 86 7 / 15 33:55
44 Zach Beckner M 15 Farmington MN 264 / 603 40 / 86 6 / 8 34:29
240 Brian Hurley M 37 Maplewood MN 279 / 603 41 / 86 8 / 15 35:16
147 Kevin Dunnigan M 28 Inver Grove Hts MN 282 / 603 42 / 86 6 / 8 35:17
36 Tom Baldwin M 39 Coon Rapids MN 284 / 603 43 / 86 9 / 15 35:21
2 Mike Jamison M 61 St. Paul MN 286 / 603 44 / 86 3 / 8 35:22
261 Kai Johnson M 7 Blaine MN 291 / 603 45 / 86 1 / 7 35:32
264 Kavan Johnson M 9 Blaine MN 294 / 603 46 / 86 2 / 7 35:34
823 Jon Wicklund M 39 Arden Hills MN 310 / 603 47 / 86 10 / 15 35:57
394 Alec Olson M 14 Lake Elmo MN 318 / 603 48 / 86 8 / 13 36:11
86 Brody Carlson M 11 Shoreview MN 327 / 603 49 / 86 9 / 13 36:39
93 Jeff Carvell M 47 Farmington MN 337 / 603 50 / 86 8 / 20 37:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]